Uitslagenlijst SV Putten Rusthoeveloop

Putten - Zaterdag 29 februari 2020

VROUW, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Janssen
Amersfoort
24:53
24:51
2
Iedje Bakker
Urk
26:31
26:28
3
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
27:21
27:18
4
Carmij Blok
Nijkerk Gld
28:48
28:46
5
Henny Zwart
Putten
28:51
28:46
6
Willemien Brouwer
Tollebeek
29:18
29:18
7
Aukje Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
29:37
29:31
8
Annelies Kroon
Nijkerk Gld
29:55
29:50
9
Kitty van KLuttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
30:14
30:08
10
Maria den Hartog
Athlos
30:44
30:41
11
Willeke Ouwens
Zeewolde
32:24
32:17
12
Wilma Kroon
SV Putten
32:29
32:27
13
Karin Voetberg
SV Putten
32:45
32:41
14
Romilda Voogd
Lelystad
33:39
33:36
15
Henriėt Doornekamp
Putten
33:45
33:36
16
Margrietha Nijhof
Terschuur
37:01
36:54
17
Rianne Haas
Baarn
37:01
36:54
18
Denice van Veenhuisen
Putten
37:05
36:57
19
Sandra Buijtenhuis
Putten
37:06
36:57
20
Sietsche van Gunst
SV Putten
37:14
37:08
21
Margryt Oldenhof
SV Putten
37:25
37:21
22
Elma Termaat
Ermelo
37:56
37:52
MAN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Venloop Running Team
16:45
16:43
2
Hajo Schuurman
SV Putten
20:59
20:57
3
Sander van Essen
AV '34
21:41
21:40
4
Timo Van Den Brink
Putten
23:59
23:58
5
Marco Bettink
Garderen
24:55
24:50
6
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:00
24:58
7
Peter van Nieuwenhuizen
Putten
25:14
25:10
8
Jeroen Vossers
Varsseveld
25:24
25:20
9
Wouter Peet
Rotterdam
25:41
25:37
10
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
25:53
25:52
11
Christiaan Everhardus
Putten
26:40
26:37
12
Fabian Waanders
Nijkerk Gld
26:44
26:37
13
Nico Kroon
Putten
27:15
27:13
14
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
29:55
29:50
15
Maurice Koekkoek
Nijkerk Gld
30:35
30:29
16
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
31:06
31:00
17
Sebastiaan de Vries
Putten
32:15
32:10
18
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
35:43
35:38
19
Mark Bakker
SV Putten
36:13
36:03
20
Jaap van Kopenhagen
Ermelo
39:33
39:26
VROUW, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
54:17
54:08
2
Geralda Stapelbroek
Amersfoort
56:03
55:57
3
Rebecca ter Maten
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:50
58:42
4
Astrid Hoppenbrouwer
Voorthuizen
1:00:01
59:57
5
Anouk de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:00:10
1:00:02
6
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
1:01:12
1:01:04
7
Greet Kieft
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:41
1:01:31
8
Gerda Aalten
Nijkerk
1:01:41
1:01:32
9
Liesbeth de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:26
1:02:16
10
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:03:35
1:03:30
11
Annette Versluis
Uithoorn
1:05:01
1:04:54
12
Hanne Kunneman
Amersfoort
1:07:28
1:07:22
13
Muriel Thuring
Amersfoort
1:09:15
1:09:09
MAN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Lubberding
Athlos
39:02
39:00
2
Mathijs van den Top
Athlos
40:04
40:02
3
Kennard Hofland
Apeldoorn
40:11
40:08
4
Hans Peters
Vaassen
40:22
40:21
5
Rob Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
40:58
40:56
6
J.D.de Bruin
Ermelo
42:20
42:17
7
Johan Pul
Running2000
43:09
43:07
8
Tino v.d. Pol
Nijkerk Gld
43:15
43:12
9
Daan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
44:13
44:09
10
Jan Tichelaar
Nijkerk Gld
45:36
45:34
11
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
46:37
46:34
12
Alfred Groeneveld
Ede Gld
46:39
46:36
13
Jack Vonhof
Putten
49:40
49:38
14
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
50:18
50:14
15
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:08
53:03
16
Johan Rigters
Renswoude
53:50
53:45
17
Bart Koppenaal
Veenendaal
55:16
55:05
18
Henri Timmer
SV Putten
56:03
55:54
19
Berend Jan Hazenberg
SV Putten
56:35
56:31
20
Mark Luppes
Veenendaal
58:40
58:34
21
Herbert van de Pol
Veenendaal
58:41
58:34
22
Henk Jansen
Ermelo
59:12
59:05
23
Aart van Iperen
Ermelo
1:00:17
1:00:13
24
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
1:01:12
1:01:04
25
Gert Jan Koopman
SV Putten
1:01:37
1:01:28
26
Guus van Holland
Leiderdorp
1:03:27
1:03:22
27
Bernhard van Pijkeren
Wezep
1:04:05
1:04:00
28
Albert van Emous
Putten
1:10:53
1:10:50
VROUW, 13 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
1:07:50
1:07:48
2
Melissa Vlasveld
Almere
1:10:03
1:10:01
3
Gerda Vant Bosch
Loopgroep Garderen
1:19:59
1:19:54
4
Sabine van den Bos
BAV
1:21:22
1:21:17
5
Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:21:55
1:21:51
6
Suzan Baris
Nijmegen
1:22:54
1:22:51
7
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:24:48
1:24:48
8
Brigitte Kersbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:48
1:26:44
9
Olga Bujak
Zeewolde
1:29:26
1:29:18
10
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
1:31:46
1:31:41
11
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:46
1:31:41
MAN, 13 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco van Hussel
2BFit
59:58
59:57
2
Robert van den Born
SV Putten
1:00:33
1:00:29
3
Jan Vergeer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:01:04
1:01:01
4
Marc Capel
Apeldoorn
1:01:39
1:01:36
5
Cornee van Essen
Zeewolde
1:04:25
1:04:18
6
Gerard van Winkoop
SV Putten
1:04:41
1:04:39
7
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
1:07:18
1:07:16
8
Dick Buter
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:01
1:07:59
9
Bart Riezebos
Ermelo
1:08:02
1:07:59
10
Ronald Foppen
Harderwijk
1:09:16
1:09:13
11
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:34
1:10:29
12
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:10:37
1:10:30
13
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
1:13:12
1:13:05
14
Jan Hoekstra
Putten
1:13:54
1:13:39
15
Dennis Verfurth
Putten
1:18:07
1:17:52
16
Frank Wallet
Nijkerk Gld
1:19:52
1:19:45
17
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
1:21:04
1:21:02
18
Andre de Zwaan
Running2000
1:21:16
1:21:12
19
Wilbert Schreuder
Apeldoorn
1:21:17
1:21:11
20
Henry Schreuder
Putten
1:21:17
1:21:11
21
Wim Mercuur
Eemnes
1:21:22
1:21:17
www.uitslagen.nl
02-03-2020 11:47