Uitslagenlijst ACO Van Elderen Crossloop

Ommen - Zaterdag 29 februari 2020

J-9, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
7:09
7:07
2
Lincoln Martin
ACO Van Elderen
7:18
7:17
3
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
7:24
7:24
4
Kai Boer
ACO Van Elderen
7:47
7:45
5
Stef Kampman
ACO Van Elderen
7:59
7:56
6
Jip Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
8:28
8:26
7
Sem Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
8:39
8:36
8
Gijs de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
8:47
8:45
9
Tijn Kampman
ACO Van Elderen
8:50
8:47
10
Jort de Weerd
Ommen
9:04
9:04
11
Hidde de Jonge
Hardenberg
9:18
9:17
12
Giel Borger
ACO Van Elderen
9:28
9:28
13
Jurre de Jonge
Spurt '88
9:40
9:39
14
Maro Fokke
Vroomshoop
10:12
10:12
15
Gijs Dekker
ACO Van Elderen
10:16
10:16
16
Nathan Boorsma
10:50
10:47
M-9, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
7:15
7:13
2
Sophie Willems
AV Rijssen
7:20
7:18
3
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
8:57
8:55
4
Liz Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
9:08
9:06
5
Noor Boldewijn
De Sprinter
9:41
9:40
6
Puck Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
10:22
10:19
7
Jasmijn Akkerman
Hasselt
10:41
10:39
8
Yentl den Bakker
ACO Van Elderen
11:02
10:59
J1012, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
6:54
6:53
2
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
6:57
6:56
3
Niek Geerligs
Twenterand
7:09
7:05
4
Ruben Volkerink
Hasselt
7:23
7:20
5
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
7:27
7:26
6
Joris Haverkate
Spurt '88
7:43
7:43
7
Jurre de Weerd
Ommen
7:46
7:44
8
Thijs Dorgelo
Spurt '88
7:52
7:51
9
Jefta Pierik
Hasselt
7:55
7:55
10
Matthias Alexander Lourenco
8:11
8:08
11
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
10:02
10:01
12
Daan Hutten
Bergentheim
11:28
11:24
M1012, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
7:31
7:29
2
Floor Willems
ACO Van Elderen
7:44
7:43
3
Wiep Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
7:48
7:47
4
Isa Folbert
7:49
7:47
5
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:56
7:56
6
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
10:03
10:01
7
Pien Doosje
ACO Van Elderen
10:10
10:07
J1315, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:16
6:15
2
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
6:44
6:44
M1315, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
7:05
7:04
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:24
7:23
3
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
7:51
7:49
4
Mariëlle Lensen
HAC '63
7:55
7:54
5
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
10:34
10:32
5MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
ACO Van Elderen
17:04
17:03
2
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
17:25
17:24
3
Jorn Lammers
ACO Van Elderen
18:01
18:00
4
Dave Hulzebos
ACO Van Elderen
18:29
18:28
5
Thomas Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
18:48
18:47
6
Sander Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
19:09
19:08
7
Ruben Benter
ACO Van Elderen
19:49
19:49
8
Rob Westenenk
20:21
20:19
9
Rudie Troost
ACO Van Elderen
20:23
20:20
10
Caleb Hoogeveen
20:48
20:46
11
Jelle Reinink
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:59
20:56
12
Timo Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
21:13
21:10
13
Dylan Vuurpijl
HAC '63
21:41
21:40
14
Sander Dijkstra
De Sperwers
22:19
22:17
15
Dion Zwakenberg
22:38
22:35
16
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
23:23
23:20
17
Scott Hoogeveen
23:37
23:35
18
Jaap Sterken
23:56
23:49
19
Sander Rozemuller
ACO Van Elderen
24:25
24:21
20
Geert Bremmer
24:25
24:14
21
Herjan Lamberink
24:40
24:31
22
Bjorn Pomper
25:02
24:55
23
Mattheu Stevelink
28:05
27:54
24
Wilt Julian Pomper
ACO Van Elderen
32:01
31:48
5M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
19:05
19:04
2
Raymond Brunninkhuis
19:17
19:16
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:43
19:41
4
Erik Fokke
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
19:57
19:55
5
Karel Prins
Veeningen
21:27
21:25
6
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
21:30
21:30
7
Martin de Haan
ACO Van Elderen
21:46
21:42
8
Jodi Hoogeveen
21:59
21:57
9
Freddy de Witte
22:33
22:30
10
Marc Wekamp
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:15
25:10
11
Gert Hutten
Bergentheim
27:13
27:04
5M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
19:35
19:35
2
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
20:07
20:06
3
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
20:12
20:12
4
Klaas Arkema
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
22:22
22:19
5
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
23:14
23:10
6
Wilko Kolkman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:24
23:23
7
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
23:24
23:20
8
Marcel Hofman
De Sperwers
23:27
23:24
9
Ferdinand Hemme
De Sperwers
23:36
23:34
10
Jeroen Bosch
24:03
23:57
11
Bram van der Boon
ACO Van Elderen
24:25
24:18
12
Malhien van den Veen
24:30
24:21
13
Harrie Bloeming
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:04
24:59
14
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:38
25:34
15
Nico Leussink
SISU
25:50
25:47
16
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
25:56
25:51
17
Jan van der Molen
Rheezerveen
26:19
26:10
18
Bennie Boldewijn
AG '85
26:29
26:20
19
Kees de Jonge
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
27:47
27:42
20
Berend Jan Sterken
28:37
28:30
21
Jan Kwakkel
28:43
28:35
22
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
29:17
29:08
23
Zwier van Nuil
SibculoperZ
30:30
30:23
24
Eit Frits van der Velde
30:59
30:47
25
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
32:14
32:04
26
Nico Swart
PEC 1910
38:33
38:23
5VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
20:49
20:48
2
Eva Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
21:22
21:21
3
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Atletics Nijverdal
21:26
21:24
4
Marieke ten Brinke
ACO Van Elderen
21:44
21:43
5
Kim Schutte
23:15
23:12
6
Anique Besten
Atletics Nijverdal
23:20
23:20
7
Ilona Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
23:32
23:32
8
Willemijn Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
23:44
23:39
9
Tamara Vasilica
Atletics Nijverdal
24:21
24:19
10
Nienke van der Woude
Hasselt
24:52
24:51
11
Seline Hutten
Bergentheim
26:44
26:36
12
Susan Otter
Hardenberg
27:34
27:22
13
Gerlinde Koenderink
ACO Van Elderen
27:34
27:26
14
Annemieke Wursten
Hasselt
27:59
27:53
15
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
28:02
27:58
16
Iris Sellies
Hasselt
28:05
28:01
17
Dineke Maandag
28:18
28:16
18
Chantal van der Molen
28:58
28:49
19
Lisa Korterink
29:21
29:15
20
Ingrid de Koning Gans
29:27
29:24
21
Gerdienke Zielman
Hasselt
30:48
30:45
22
Marleen Hegeman
Hasselt
31:15
31:11
23
Irene Smit
Isala '96
32:53
32:47
24
Angela Marsman
33:29
33:17
25
Irene Schunselaar
ACO Van Elderen
33:55
33:48
26
Maaike Paap
Hardenberg
34:25
34:13
5V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Grootoonk
Hardenberg
25:58
25:56
2
Margreet van der Vecht
Hasselt
27:38
27:35
3
Ageeth van der Lee
ACO Van Elderen
28:39
28:35
4
Paula Engbers
29:17
29:06
5
Ria Smalbrugge
Hasselt
30:11
30:08
5V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriët van Nuil
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
27:30
27:24
2
Helma Bloemert
AG '85
28:19
28:14
3
Mieke Sellis
AG '85
29:29
29:24
4
Alie Botter
Spurt '88
30:47
30:40
5
Grietje Klomp
De Sprinter
33:27
33:22
6
Yvonne van Egmond
36:10
36:03
7
Hennie Reurink
De Sprinter
37:30
37:24
8
Lies van Zanten
De Sprinter
38:40
38:34
10MSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
33:59
33:58
2
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
38:26
38:24
3
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
40:03
40:02
4
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
40:27
40:25
5
Rick Harmsen
40:42
40:41
6
Jan Otter
40:59
40:57
7
Sonny Marsman
Daarlerveen
43:00
42:57
8
Robin Brands
Brucht
43:30
43:30
9
Jesse Oosterhuis
Hasselt
43:57
43:55
10
Henk Tamminga
Hardenberg
44:34
44:29
11
Ramon IJzebrink
Ommen
45:35
45:30
12
Kristiaan van Weezep
45:53
45:52
13
Maarten Oosterhuis
Hasselt
46:05
46:05
14
René Walda
Nijeveen
47:14
47:11
15
Pieter Speelman
47:15
47:11
16
Herman Knol
Hardenberg
47:23
47:19
17
Martijn Meuleman
Isala '96
47:24
47:20
18
René Kuizenga
Hardenberg
47:43
47:36
19
Maarten Pullen
47:54
47:46
20
Peter Kosse
Geerdijk
48:48
48:42
21
Sjaak Kolthof
Vroomshoop
48:50
48:43
22
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
49:34
49:29
23
Simon Kosse
Geerdijk
1:01:04
1:00:57
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
ACO Van Elderen
37:58
37:56
2
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
40:50
40:49
3
Serge Hofkamp
ACO Van Elderen
41:34
41:34
4
Michiel Huzen
AG '85
41:57
41:55
5
Igor van Elburg
43:15
43:15
6
Sipko Knol
43:17
43:15
7
Edwin Schrik
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:39
43:38
8
Marc Bakhuis
43:44
43:43
9
Udo Waanders
46:22
46:19
10
Martin Grootoonk
47:05
46:57
11
Dick Hoek
47:09
47:06
12
Harold van der Enk
ACO Van Elderen
47:26
47:24
13
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
47:28
47:23
14
Wouter Dirk de Jong
Ommen
47:43
47:41
15
Wouter Schipper
48:29
48:20
16
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
48:31
48:27
17
Rutger Hesselink
49:52
49:44
18
Jannes Janssen
Hardenberg
50:35
50:27
19
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
51:32
51:20
20
Gert Boessenkool
51:54
51:43
10M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
42:42
42:41
2
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
42:55
42:55
3
René van Weezep
ACO Van Elderen
43:24
43:23
4
Douwe Weima
44:11
44:10
5
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
44:34
44:32
6
Erik Makkinga
BB lopers
45:16
45:14
7
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
46:08
46:04
8
René Bosman
Hasselt
46:59
46:56
9
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
47:03
47:00
10
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
47:09
47:04
11
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
49:46
49:40
12
Gert Goos
Dalfsen
49:55
49:47
13
Jasper Klein
50:07
50:03
14
Dinand Getkate
ACO Van Elderen
50:19
50:13
15
Erik Verboeket
De Sperwers
51:05
50:56
16
Wil Derks
51:05
50:58
17
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
51:45
51:41
18
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
52:11
52:08
19
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
54:11
54:06
20
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham
55:09
55:04
21
Theo den Hijl
58:31
58:22
22
Einte Elsinga
AV Gouda
1:01:22
1:01:15
23
Franz Schuecker
Lauftreff VfL Ahaus
1:02:12
1:02:06
10VSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien Jansen
De Sprinter
43:34
43:32
2
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
46:36
46:34
3
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
48:01
47:56
4
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
48:26
48:24
5
Nikki Geesink
Hardenberg
50:55
50:51
6
Wobke IJmker
Den Ham Ov
57:35
57:26
7
Femke van der Zijden
AV Gouda
1:01:22
1:01:15
10V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
45:40
45:39
2
Alie Boessenkool
ACO Van Elderen
56:07
55:56
10V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Akkerman
AG '85
52:40
52:37
2
Carla Geesink
Hardenberg
52:57
52:52
3
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
56:45
56:37
4
Annemarie Wessels
ACO Van Elderen
58:18
58:14
5
Alexa Huck
Lauftreff VfL Ahaus
1:02:13
1:02:07
Met dank aan de sponsors en de vele vrijwilligers
www.prinssport.nl www.vechtdalcrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2020 11:29