Uitslagenlijst Rietplasrun

Emmen - Zaterdag 22 februari 2020

J 1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Koopman
De Sperwers
3:58
2
Ruben Paas
Emmen
4:14
3
Lars Tessels
De Sperwers
4:15
4
Jay Langerijs
De Sperwers
4:18
5
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:34
6
Hugo Klein
De Sperwers
4:36
7
Niels dragt
De Sperwers
4:38
8
Thomas Paas
Emmen
4:41
9
Max Vennik
De Sperwers
4:42
10
Bram Hofstede
De Sperwers
4:45
11
Sem vennik
De Sperwers
4:59
12
Matthijs Beukers
De Sperwers
5:12
13
Damian Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
5:14
14
Noud Posthuma
De Sperwers
5:16
15
Thijs Hofstede
De Sperwers
5:29
16
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
5:31
17
Sokratis Remmerde
't Haantje
5:45
18
Jayron Donas
De Sperwers
5:46
19
Matthijs Veldthuis
De Sperwers
6:15
20
Gijs Vlemmix
Emmen
6:18
21
Lucas Ensing
De Sperwers
6:22
22
David Buitendijk
Aalden
6:28
23
Gijs Hummel
De Sperwers
7:08
24
Melle Post
De Sperwers
7:29
25
Gerben van Klinken
De Sperwers
8:34
M 1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise Martens
HAC '63
4:21
2
Suze Hemel
De Sperwers
4:46
3
Manon Legendal
De Sperwers
5:02
4
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
5:17
5
Nienke Veldthuis
De Sperwers
5:18
6
Famke Berends
De Sperwers
5:25
7
Rosalie zwiers
De Kiel
5:35
8
Lobke Klein
De Sperwers
5:59
9
Elise Tapper
De Sperwers
6:08
10
Anne Vlemmix
De Sperwers
6:20
11
Vera Beukers
De Sperwers
9:07
VB H, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Hospers
Gramsbergen
6:44
2
Mark Kleine
Dalerpeel
7:55
VB D, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cherique Stoel
Coevorden
6:54
2
Myrthe Tapper
De Sperwers
7:09
3
Eline Fidder
Schoonebeek
7:40
4
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
8:04
5
Carla Wesseling
Coevorden
8:45
J 2KM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Graafstra
LSV Invictus
7:46
2
Thijs ten Caat
De Sperwers
8:15
3
Joey Koster
De Sperwers
8:18
4
Siebe Hemmen
De Sperwers
8:19
5
Rick Brust
Emmen
9:17
6
Alec de Jonge
De Sperwers
9:27
7
Albert Terpstra
ChiTA
9:56
8
Rowen Moorman
De Sperwers
10:45
M 2KM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kike velting
HAC '63
9:00
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
9:26
3
Kayla Coutinho
De Sperwers
10:39
4
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
11:50
5
Lisa Komduur
De Sperwers
12:26
6
Renske Terpstra
Ter Apelkanaal
13:25
7
Kim ten Velde
De Sperwers
14:18
HSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
14:59
2
Nick Kerkhof
HAC '63
15:07
3
Arjen Zijlstra
Sleen
17:19
4
Michel Verhagen
De Sperwers
18:02
5
Aris Remmerde
Groningen Atletiek
19:28
6
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
20:14
7
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
20:41
8
Hugo Klein
De Sperwers
21:36
9
Vincent Heeres
De Sperwers
22:02
10
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
22:29
11
Harold Eefting
Sleen
23:38
12
Luke Coomans de ruiter
Beilen
27:07
13
Niels Smit
Odoorn
27:14
DSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Velting
HAC '63
15:23
2
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
17:03
3
Daphne Spreen
Rolde
17:33
4
Femke Bosman
Emmen
20:06
5
Sanne Slot
Emmen
22:21
6
Nanette Camies-Salomons
De Sperwers
22:35
7
Femke Horsthuis
De Sperwers
22:36
8
Saskia vd Laan
De Sperwers
22:42
9
Marjolein Boer
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
24:21
10
Gérie Nijhoff
Emmen
25:24
11
Berdien Wolthuis
De Sperwers
25:47
12
Kim de Vries
De Sperwers
26:32
13
Geertien Hegen
Sleen
27:18
14
Ester Bischop
Emmen
27:33
15
Marina Lamers
De Sperwers
28:58
16
Meike Stiekel
De Sperwers
29:18
17
Esther Schuttrups
Emmen
30:51
18
Amanda Tapper
De Sperwers
36:23
H40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yntze wardenburg
De Sperwers
16:19
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
16:21
3
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
17:12
4
Henk van Beilen
De Sperwers
18:32
5
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
18:50
6
Marcel Hofman
De Sperwers
19:38
7
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
20:38
8
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim (DE)
20:56
9
Arnold Beukers
Emmen
21:07
10
Be Van Peursem
Emmen
22:32
11
Jonnie van Peursem
Emmen
22:45
12
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
24:02
13
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
24:44
14
Bert Haan
Sleen
26:08
15
Robert ten Burik
De Sperwers
26:19
16
Jurrie Oosterhuis
De Sperwers
26:30
17
Arnold Coomans de ruiter
Beilen
27:15
18
Arend Jan Wessels
De Sperwers
27:28
19
Marcel van Rijt
Dalen
30:39
20
Robbert van Don
Emmen
30:53
D40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie van Wijk
De Sperwers
22:33
2
Gyng Rossing
Emmen
22:47
3
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
24:18
4
Bianca de Jong
De Sperwers
24:29
5
Avril Mulder - Fitzpatrick
Emmen
24:39
6
Renate Martena
De Sperwers
27:20
7
Alie Siekman
Emmen
27:30
8
Ageeth Baas
Aalden
27:59
9
Bianca van den Hof
De Sperwers
28:09
10
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
31:01
11
Anita Kuipers
Valthe
34:37
12
Madelon Schermer
Twist (DE)
34:52
13
Jannie Klasen
Erica
34:53
H SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
30:52
2
Ivan Smid
Emmen
31:50
3
Mark Lubbers
Emmen
33:14
4
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
33:41
5
Roy Hofstede
De Sperwers
34:12
6
Klaas Tapper
De Sperwers
34:19
7
Marten Sanderse
De Sperwers
36:06
8
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
38:04
9
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
40:29
10
Patrick Ebeltjes
Emmen
47:43
11
Silvester Zwiep
De Sperwers
47:43
D SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
43:25
2
Mira Beijlen
Emmer-Compascuum
47:32
3
Mariëtte Mets
Krimpen aan den IJss
53:39
4
Eveline Hoogland
De Sperwers
55:54
H 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
34:27
2
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
34:40
3
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
34:47
4
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
35:51
5
Ton Lubbers
Valthe
36:09
6
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
36:28
7
Arnold Boer
Assen
36:37
8
Bart Trip
De Sperwers
36:51
9
Willy Heijnen
De Sperwers
36:58
10
Peter Klinge
De Sperwers
37:00
11
Fjodor vd Sluijs
SV Veendam
37:41
12
Albert Smit
Nw Amsterdam
37:53
13
Gert Kuipers
Klazienaveen
38:36
14
Mark Smit
Veenoord
38:44
15
Lucas Buikema
Groningen Atletiek
39:24
16
Willy Alting
De Sperwers
41:49
17
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
42:58
18
Arne Doek
Emmen
43:18
19
Arend Enting
Orvelte
43:27
20
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
43:42
21
Jürgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
45:20
22
Auke Sterken
Emmen
46:26
23
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
46:32
24
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
46:55
25
Wilco Kroon
Erica
47:13
26
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
47:39
27
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
49:12
28
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
50:29
29
Mark Ziel
Sleen
51:02
30
Jan Roenhorst
Sleen
51:02
31
Jan Rossing
Emmen
51:59
32
Riekus Ziel
De Sperwers
52:35
33
Johan van den Brink
Emmen
55:50
34
Ton Besselink
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
55:58
D 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
43:15
2
Linda Duimering
SV Veendam
45:12
3
Linda Rakers
Triathlon
45:27
4
Janine Veldthuis
De Sperwers
47:07
5
Dineke Prins
Musselkanaal
47:27
6
Claudia Doek-Trip
De Sperwers
47:49
7
Jeltje Talen
Groningen
52:02
8
Ineke van der Salm
De Sperwers
52:40
9
Karin Kuipers
't Haantje
56:58
10
Gieneke Komduur
Odoornerveen
1:01:19
Erg windering, regen, hagel, graad of 10
www.uitslagen.nl
22-02-2020 15:01