Uitslagenlijst Rietplasrun
Emmen - Zaterdag 22 februari 2020
J 1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Matthijs Beukers
De Sperwers
5:12
13
Damian Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
5:14
15
Thijs Hofstede
De Sperwers
5:29
16
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
5:31
17
Sokratis Remmerde
't Haantje
5:45
19
Matthijs Veldthuis
De Sperwers
6:15
25
Gerben van Klinken
De Sperwers
8:34
M 1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Manon Legendal
De Sperwers
5:02
4
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
5:17
5
Nienke Veldthuis
De Sperwers
5:18
VB H, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Hospers
Gramsbergen
6:44
VB D, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
8:04
J 2KM, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Graafstra
LSV Invictus
7:46
2
Thijs ten Caat
De Sperwers
8:15
M 2KM, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
9:26
3
Kayla Coutinho
De Sperwers
10:39
4
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
11:50
6
Renske Terpstra
Ter Apelkanaal
13:25
HSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michel Verhagen
De Sperwers
18:02
5
Aris Remmerde
Groningen Atletiek
19:28
6
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
20:14
9
Vincent Heeres
De Sperwers
22:02
10
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
22:29
12
Luke Coomans de ruiter
Beilen
27:07
DSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
17:03
6
Nanette Camies-Salomons
De Sperwers
22:35
7
Femke Horsthuis
De Sperwers
22:36
8
Saskia vd Laan
De Sperwers
22:42
9
Marjolein Boer
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
24:21
11
Berdien Wolthuis
De Sperwers
25:47
H40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yntze wardenburg
De Sperwers
16:19
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
16:21
3
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
17:12
4
Henk van Beilen
De Sperwers
18:32
7
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
20:38
8
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim (DE)
20:56
13
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
24:44
15
Robert ten Burik
De Sperwers
26:19
16
Jurrie Oosterhuis
De Sperwers
26:30
17
Arnold Coomans de ruiter
Beilen
27:15
18
Arend Jan Wessels
De Sperwers
27:28
D40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bianca de Jong
De Sperwers
24:29
5
Avril Mulder - Fitzpatrick
Emmen
24:39
6
Renate Martena
De Sperwers
27:20
9
Bianca van den Hof
De Sperwers
28:09
10
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
31:01
12
Madelon Schermer
Twist (DE)
34:52
H SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Marten Sanderse
De Sperwers
36:06
8
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
38:04
11
Silvester Zwiep
De Sperwers
47:43
D SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mira Beijlen
Emmer-Compascuum
47:32
3
Mariëtte Mets
Krimpen aan den IJss
53:39
4
Eveline Hoogland
De Sperwers
55:54
H 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
34:40
11
Fjodor vd Sluijs
SV Veendam
37:41
15
Lucas Buikema
Groningen Atletiek
39:24
24
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
46:55
27
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
49:12
34
Ton Besselink
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
55:58
D 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
43:15
2
Linda Duimering
SV Veendam
45:12
4
Janine Veldthuis
De Sperwers
47:07
6
Claudia Doek-Trip
De Sperwers
47:49
8
Ineke van der Salm
De Sperwers
52:40
10
Gieneke Komduur
Odoornerveen
1:01:19
Erg windering, regen, hagel, graad of 10
Uitslagen.nl
22-02-2020 15:01