Uitslagenlijst Bos- en Heideloop

Garderen - Zaterdag 22 februari 2020

M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luce Boessenkool
Utrecht
25:17
24:52
2
Isabella de Bruin
Loosdrecht
27:36
27:12
3
Tiffany Schouten
Speuld
28:04
27:59
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bomba Bomba
Arnhem
25:37
25:19
2
Wessel Scherpenhuijzen
Speuld
27:59
27:54
3
Tigo Heijnen
Zwolle
46:22
45:52
4
Sven Heijnen
Zwolle
49:03
48:33
5
Finn Heijnen
54:36
54:05
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Janssen
Ederveen
23:45
23:42
2
Anke Kuipers
Zwolle
24:27
24:24
3
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
25:16
24:38
4
Marijn de Jong
Barneveld
25:46
25:37
5
Wendy de Wilde
Garderen
26:37
26:13
6
Marina Bos
Barneveld
26:41
26:36
7
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
26:59
26:54
8
Sanne Schuiteman
Nunspeet
27:59
27:38
9
Suzanne van t Klooster
Leusden
28:13
28:03
10
Nathalie van Palenstein
Leusden
28:19
28:09
11
Marijke Wolting
Voorthuizen
28:27
28:03
12
Gerlinda van de Stouwe
Voorthuizen
28:30
28:14
13
Gerlinde van de Pol
Garderen
28:30
28:13
14
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
28:40
28:08
15
Anna de Bruin
Harderwijk
28:45
28:29
16
Elke Scholten
Arnhem
28:49
28:18
17
Fleur Kevelam
Barneveld
29:33
29:25
18
Romy Delen
Barneveld
29:40
29:31
19
Rosanne van den Broek
Voorthuizen
29:55
29:20
20
Frederike van Engelen
Nunspeet
30:01
29:26
21
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
30:15
30:08
22
Geke Jonker
Putten
30:24
29:51
23
Yvonne van Minnen
Amersfoort
30:48
30:42
24
Jacobine Heldoorn
Harderwijk
30:57
30:23
25
Karin Blom
Hilversum
31:07
30:39
26
Jolien Tin
Veenendaal
31:32
31:16
27
Ditte van de Streek
Barneveld
32:16
31:48
28
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
32:17
31:41
29
Marjolijn de Jong
Nunspeet
32:17
31:41
30
Miranda Aben
Zeist
32:48
32:19
31
Annemieke Visch
Rhenen
33:12
32:37
32
Maartje Boonzaaijer
Barneveld
34:15
34:03
33
Gemma van Ven
Voorthuizen
34:46
34:26
34
Atty Al Rifai
Amersfoort
36:43
36:33
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
16:53
16:53
2
Andre Knol
Ermelo
17:07
17:07
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
17:56
17:55
4
Marcel Alma
Voorthuizen
18:11
18:11
5
Dick van Eckeveld
Kootwijkerbroek
18:24
18:22
6
Tommy Boersen
Voorthuizen
18:43
18:39
7
Jelle Hoek
Veenendaal
18:54
18:53
8
Maurits Steffer
Ermelo
20:16
20:13
9
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
20:18
20:17
10
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
20:19
20:12
11
Jan Willem Jochems
Apeldoorn
20:32
20:24
12
Roy Wentzel
Nunspeet
20:34
20:21
13
Wim Jochems
Lieren
20:37
20:28
14
Emiel Hijnberg
Zwolle
20:40
20:38
15
Sjoerd Landman
Zutphen
20:58
20:54
16
Cornel van Ark
Elspeet
21:38
21:33
17
Niels Lous
Barneveld
21:52
21:43
18
Robert Landman
Zutphen
22:11
22:07
19
Philip van Daal
Rhenen
22:15
21:41
20
Jan van den Hardenberg
Elspeet
22:46
22:40
21
Tim van Dam
Harderwijk
22:50
22:42
22
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
23:37
23:36
23
Robin Nicolai
Zwolle
23:54
23:51
24
Stefan van der Velde
Barneveld
24:17
24:05
25
Rik Reewinkel
Arnhem
24:19
23:35
26
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
24:29
24:28
27
Ton Janssen
Zeist
24:44
24:34
28
Gerrit-Jan van den Hul
Apeldoorn
25:05
24:31
29
Gert-Jan Simon
Harderwijk
25:21
24:51
30
Stef van de Craats
Wekerom
25:58
25:39
31
Hendri van Vliet
Garderen
25:59
25:25
32
Steven Lindeman
Arnhem
26:54
26:26
33
Rutger van den Hul
Garderen
27:26
26:51
34
Eelco de Bruin
Loosdrecht
27:37
27:12
35
Albert Jan Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:38
27:16
36
Henk Geijtenbeek
Barneveld
27:51
27:36
37
Nigel Broekhuisen
Arnhem
27:55
27:13
38
Leon Broeren
Utrecht
27:58
27:35
39
Richard van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
28:18
27:54
40
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
28:40
28:08
41
Eric Hartkamp
Uddel
30:10
29:36
42
Gideon Taberima
Barneveld
33:07
33:00
43
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
33:13
33:08
44
Michael Meijer Cluwen
Muiderberg
33:16
32:58
VROU1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilly Panjer
Apeldoorn
43:23
43:15
2
Julie Faiazza
Wassenaar
44:21
44:21
3
Femke Panjer
Apeldoorn
46:08
46:01
4
Esther van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
47:14
46:52
5
Kirsten Opmeer
Nunspeet
48:00
47:36
6
Betsie Meindertsma
's-Gravenhage
48:21
48:08
7
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
50:04
49:38
8
Sanne Lette-Muller
Enschede
51:36
51:23
9
Leanne Bosma
Ede Gld
52:04
51:55
10
Sari Wolters
Utrecht
52:07
52:00
11
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
52:17
51:59
12
Jasmijn van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:23
52:18
13
Floor Reeze
Harderwijk
52:29
52:15
14
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
53:25
53:12
15
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
53:40
53:14
16
Janneke van Aalderen
Apeldoorn
54:28
54:13
17
Fleur Lijftogt
Amersfoort
55:07
55:01
18
Puck Boom
Amsterdam
56:38
56:24
19
Roza D Mukambetova
Roermond
57:03
56:32
20
Eva Wennekes
Nijmegen
57:46
57:38
21
Julia Wennekes
Roosendaal
57:46
57:37
22
Susan van den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
58:41
58:19
23
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
59:03
58:49
24
Monique Lozeman
Amersfoort
59:10
58:50
25
Mirjam van der Wulp
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:51
59:28
26
Angelina Kuijpers
Amersfoort
1:00:33
1:00:06
27
Sofie Sunnerstam
Bandhagen
1:00:45
1:00:24
28
Vera Mulder
Renkum
1:00:46
1:00:13
29
Mirjam Schakel
Delft
1:01:01
1:00:25
30
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:03:34
1:02:56
31
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
1:04:53
1:04:35
32
Sandra De Vreugd
Apeldoorn
1:05:53
1:05:15
33
Christien Ligtenberg G
Snelrewaard
1:08:00
1:07:24
MAN1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:16
37:15
2
Ruben Schreuder
Harskamp
39:10
39:07
3
Hylke Brouwer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:13
39:12
4
Bendiks Westerink
Heteren
39:19
39:16
5
Michiel Steller
Waddinxveen
39:23
39:20
6
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
39:46
39:44
7
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
40:39
40:39
8
Gerrit Peters
Vaassen
41:07
41:05
9
Eva
Bunschoten
41:24
41:22
10
B. Vernhout
Harderwijk
41:24
41:10
11
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
41:42
41:38
12
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
41:48
41:46
13
Niek Gombert
Amersfoort
41:56
41:48
14
Arthur Karreman
Gorinchem
42:10
42:08
15
Henryk Reurich
Amersfoort
42:23
42:19
16
Herjo Koffijberg
Garderen
42:28
42:22
17
Douwe van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
42:41
42:37
18
Erik Holland
Veenendaal
43:07
42:57
19
Edward Doelman
Veenendaal
43:09
42:59
20
Johan Pul
Elspeet
43:36
43:34
21
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
44:13
43:58
22
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
44:20
44:18
23
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
44:26
44:15
24
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
44:44
44:42
25
Maas van Middendorp
Putten
45:14
45:02
26
Berrie van Manen
Barneveld
45:46
45:44
27
Emiel van Hamel
Leusden
45:51
45:40
28
Patrick Laan
Soest
46:22
46:08
29
Kornelius Medendorp
Nagele
46:41
46:28
30
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
46:42
46:39
31
Alfred Groeneveld
Ede Gld
47:04
46:53
32
Mark Bokhorst
Garderen
48:05
47:41
33
Edwin Nieman
Nieuw Zeeland
48:06
48:03
34
Arjen van Dijk
Enschede
48:08
47:51
35
Wichert Stoffer
Elspeet
48:10
48:01
36
Carl-Johan Pluvier
Harderwijk
48:46
48:16
37
Bouke de Jong
Harderwijk
49:00
48:32
38
David Verkade
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:03
48:52
39
Cor Barelds
Amersfoort
49:10
48:56
40
Sven van der Horst
Amersfoort
49:11
48:59
41
Klaas Vos
Elburg
49:17
49:14
42
Harry Janssen
Noordwijkerhout
49:37
49:27
43
Bart Coenen
Barneveld
49:39
49:13
44
Marc Verbeem
Putten
49:44
49:27
45
Bert Meertens
Ede Gld
50:07
49:56
46
Robert Jan Hondman
Twello
50:12
49:54
47
Rob Coenen
Barneveld
50:29
50:03
48
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
50:31
49:47
49
John Hemmers
Apeldoorn
50:41
50:17
50
Bert Sikken
Barneveld
50:49
50:33
51
Kees Bekema
Putten
51:52
51:11
52
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
51:55
51:42
53
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:24
52:01
54
Laurens Bokhout
Diepenveen
52:30
52:00
55
Jan van Oene
Wezep
52:37
51:53
56
Daan Brinkhuis
Harderwijk
52:44
52:29
57
Roel van de Wiel
Deventer
53:07
52:37
58
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
53:42
53:01
59
Amjad Al Rifai
Amersfoort
53:55
53:50
60
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
54:05
53:44
61
Rob Van Luijn
Putten
54:15
53:58
62
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
54:18
54:17
63
Ard van Beek
Putten
54:54
54:15
64
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
55:07
54:51
65
Jesse Huther
Harderwijk
55:18
54:47
66
Henk van Loo
Harderwijk
55:39
55:28
67
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
55:56
55:18
68
Wesley van de Water
Houten
56:19
55:37
69
Wilco Boom
Amsterdam
56:39
56:25
70
Gerrit van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
56:53
56:34
71
Kees Nagtegaal
Baarn
57:15
56:52
72
Rogier Monne
Veenendaal
57:19
56:58
73
Bahador Amini
Barneveld
57:36
57:31
74
Alwin Boonen
Hierden
57:45
57:23
75
Jos Wennekes
Roosendaal
57:49
57:42
76
Henk Mulder
Stroe
58:09
57:37
77
Marwin van de Ruitenbeek
Uddel
58:09
57:46
78
Wim van Vliet
Putten
58:40
58:01
79
Dolf Lozeman
Leusden
59:08
58:48
80
Jeroen Oosterom
Amersfoort
59:10
58:50
81
Henri Zeevat
Putten
59:47
59:07
82
Remco van Zoelen
Houten
1:00:02
59:20
83
Gert Vis
Putten
1:01:03
1:00:24
84
Raymond Wurms
Houten
1:01:48
1:01:06
85
Wim Coenen
Barneveld
1:02:34
1:02:08
86
Tobias Mulder
Ede Gld
1:03:27
1:02:54
87
Guus van Holland
Leiderdorp
1:04:31
1:03:58
88
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:08:14
1:07:36
89
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:08:44
1:08:07
90
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:10:00
1:09:26
VROUW, HALVE BOSMARATH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Kraal
Garderen
1:40:16
1:40:14
2
Marieke van den Brink
Voorthuizen
1:41:07
1:41:06
3
Josca Smallenbroek
Woerden
1:47:31
1:47:19
4
Leyre Erna
Oostende
1:47:39
1:47:21
5
Julia van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:48:35
1:48:31
6
Irene Ras
Utrecht
1:50:47
1:49:55
7
Yvanka Westerduin
Utrecht
1:52:42
1:52:29
8
Danielle Driest
Amsterdam
1:54:21
1:54:11
9
Dorien Schipper
Amsterdam
1:54:21
1:54:11
10
Denise Pippel
Arnhem
1:54:48
1:54:27
11
Maaike Smit
Stroe
1:55:13
1:54:42
12
Margreet Mes
Barneveld
1:56:50
1:56:28
13
Hanneke Jenje
Amsterdam
1:58:04
1:57:51
14
Annet Hoving
Assen
1:58:36
1:58:15
15
Donna ten Hove
Deventer
1:59:10
1:58:52
16
Rachel Berg
Amersfoort
2:01:19
2:01:09
17
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
2:01:27
2:01:01
18
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
2:03:09
2:02:53
19
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
2:03:37
2:03:17
20
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
2:03:37
2:03:19
21
Andrisa van Middendorp
Barneveld
2:04:38
2:04:12
22
Allana Arendse
Arnhem
2:04:52
2:04:31
23
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
2:05:12
2:04:52
24
Linda van Panhuis
Nijkerk
2:05:33
2:05:07
25
Gerda van't Bosch
Stroe
2:07:08
2:06:48
26
Angela Giezen
Amersfoort
2:08:11
2:07:49
27
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
2:09:18
2:09:05
28
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:09:19
2:09:11
29
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
2:10:47
2:10:23
30
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:13:19
2:13:11
31
Belinda van der Heiden
Duivendrecht
2:13:21
2:12:58
32
Marjan Both
Abcoude
2:13:21
2:12:59
33
Lisanne Mom
Amsterdam
2:13:36
2:13:09
34
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
2:14:01
2:13:36
35
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:14:49
2:14:36
36
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:08
2:15:00
37
Lieke Buls
Groningen
2:15:47
2:15:25
38
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
2:15:50
2:15:39
39
Miranda IJzerman
Oosterbeek
2:17:10
2:16:54
40
Liesbeth Tinneveld
Malden
2:17:33
2:17:11
41
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
2:18:22
2:18:05
42
Rowena Jansen
Wekerom
2:18:46
2:18:31
43
Carin van der Kolk
Bennekom
2:21:20
2:20:52
44
Magali van Dijk
Amsterdam
2:21:30
2:21:02
45
Sabine Meijer
Harderwijk
2:21:54
2:21:27
MAN, HALVE BOSMARATH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
1:31:12
1:31:11
2
Melchior van der Pol
Apeldoorn
1:33:19
1:33:18
3
Evert Mook
Soest
1:35:12
1:35:08
4
Jens Zwitser
Elspeet
1:35:50
1:35:49
5
Andre van de Bruinhorst
Wolfheze
1:36:02
1:36:00
6
Roger van Gelder
Bussum
1:36:05
1:35:50
7
Joris Uijt de Haag
Nijmegen
1:36:35
1:36:20
8
Rens Korswagen
Apeldoorn
1:36:35
1:36:33
9
Sven van de Heg
Barneveld
1:38:21
1:37:58
10
Thijs Verbanck
Gent
1:38:53
1:38:34
11
Andre Wigger
Deventer
1:39:13
1:39:12
12
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
1:39:14
1:39:14
13
Joos de Bakker
Soest
1:39:25
1:39:23
14
Bart Rijnen
Venhorst
1:39:43
1:39:30
15
Bart van Wincoop
Nunspeet
1:39:45
1:39:28
16
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
1:40:18
1:39:49
17
Dries Douma
Utrecht
1:41:22
1:41:11
18
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
1:41:24
1:40:54
19
Gesbert Douma
Mastenbroek
1:41:27
1:41:16
20
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
1:41:50
1:41:47
21
Raymond Sonneveld
Woerden
1:41:56
1:41:44
22
Remco van Ommering
Renswoude
1:42:20
1:42:03
23
Jeroen Sonnemans
Dronten
1:42:51
1:42:47
24
Nick Meinders
Barneveld
1:43:03
1:42:57
25
Mark Kundersma
Blaricum
1:43:06
1:43:03
26
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:19
1:43:17
27
Tom de Raad
's-Gravendeel
1:44:17
1:44:10
28
Randy Haalboom
Bilthoven
1:44:22
1:44:18
29
Frans Van 't SCHIP
Mijdrecht
1:44:23
1:44:17
30
Marurice Ditewig
Garderen
1:44:26
1:43:54
31
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
1:44:30
1:44:20
32
Helmer van Wezel
Delft
1:46:15
46:07
33
Gerard van Winkoop
Putten
1:46:20
1:45:50
34
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:46:40
1:46:27
35
Dennis van Blommenstein
Molenhoek
1:46:49
1:46:42
36
Nvt Buter
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:52
46:46
37
Jacco Zwerver
Utrecht
1:46:59
1:46:30
38
Benjamin Van Der Vorst
Oisterwijk
1:47:04
1:46:11
39
Percijn van Haeringen
Biezenmortel
1:47:05
1:46:11
40
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:11
1:46:45
41
Jelle Niezen
Amersfoort
1:47:29
1:47:23
42
Dominique van den Heuvel
Zeewolde
1:47:39
1:47:08
43
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
1:47:49
1:47:22
44
Ron Schwab
Almere
1:47:52
1:47:47
45
Alex Haks
Houten
1:48:02
1:47:44
46
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
1:48:15
1:48:11
47
Martijn Geluk
Ede Gld
1:48:45
1:48:30
48
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:49:39
1:49:30
49
Paul Bos
Blaricum
1:50:12
1:50:07
50
Mark Duinkerken
Pijnacker
1:50:12
1:50:01
51
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
1:50:24
1:50:00
52
Fred van der Meer
Utrecht
1:50:26
1:50:21
53
Arno Balzarelli
Zeewolde
1:50:30
1:49:58
54
Erik Kap
Deventer
1:50:45
1:50:18
55
Adriaan Antonis
Garderen
1:51:27
1:51:07
56
Maarten Bulsink
Arnhem
1:52:11
1:51:48
57
Arjen Scholten
Arnhem
1:52:11
1:51:47
58
Rob Stoffelsen
Putten
1:52:12
1:51:44
59
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:52:22
1:52:06
60
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
1:52:30
1:52:15
61
Tom Heuvingh
Utrecht
1:52:42
1:52:29
62
Rik Gubbels
Melderslo
1:52:47
1:52:30
63
Willem Samuels
Woerden
1:52:50
1:52:45
64
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
1:53:32
1:53:24
65
Ed Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:03
1:53:43
66
Yuri Van Der Vorst
Oisterwijk
1:54:11
1:53:19
67
Enno van Hamel
Leusden
1:54:38
1:54:28
68
Jaco Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:54:48
1:54:43
69
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:54:56
1:54:35
70
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:55:31
1:55:25
71
Mark van Dijk
Den Dungen
1:56:00
1:55:39
72
Sjef van Wezel
Leusden
1:57:28
1:57:14
73
Peter Roomer
Barendrecht
1:57:29
1:57:16
74
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
1:58:02
1:57:43
75
Jorn Kinds
Noordhorn
1:58:08
1:57:46
76
Alexander Sanchez
Soest
1:58:36
1:58:27
77
Bo Willems
Rotterdam
1:59:07
1:58:51
78
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
1:59:19
1:59:17
79
Gert Bakker
Zeewolde
1:59:41
1:59:10
80
Matthijs Tates
Hierden
2:00:12
1:59:42
81
Jeroen Mondt
Culemborg
2:00:30
2:00:24
82
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:32
2:00:15
83
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
2:01:46
2:01:41
84
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
2:01:54
2:01:22
85
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:02:58
2:02:55
86
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
2:03:49
2:03:43
87
Gert Heres
Heerde
2:04:46
2:04:21
88
Mark van der Veen
Ede Gld
2:04:52
2:04:45
89
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
2:05:12
2:04:51
90
Jeroen Heijnen
Zwolle
2:05:24
2:05:22
91
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
2:06:08
2:05:43
92
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk
2:07:12
2:07:05
93
Peter Gutte
Culemborg
2:07:37
2:07:31
94
Ger van Nijkerken
Eext
2:09:04
2:08:35
95
Ben van den Horn
Speuld
2:11:21
2:11:11
96
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:08
2:15:00
97
Evert Jansen
Wekerom
2:18:47
2:18:31
98
Dennis Dijkman
Harderwijk
2:23:16
2:22:51
99
The van den Bosch
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:38:18
2:38:13
www.uitslagen.nl
23-02-2020 12:08