Uitslagenlijst 34e kruikenloop

Tilburg - Zaterdag 22 februari 2020

MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo de Geus
Fortius
49:40
49:40
2
Niels Verhagen
Oss '78
49:51
49:50
3
Ruben Murreau
Scorpio
50:25
50:24
4
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
50:41
50:40
5
Kim Riemis
Turnhout
52:03
52:01
6
Jasper van der Ploeg
Alkmaar
53:13
53:11
7
Bjorn de Laat
Groningen Atletiek
53:58
53:57
8
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
56:28
56:24
9
Dieter Robbens
Wannegem-Lede
56:28
56:27
10
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
56:48
56:46
11
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
58:53
58:51
12
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:16
1:02:11
13
Jeroen Peeters
Etten-Leur
1:02:50
1:02:39
14
Edwin van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
1:03:17
15
Nick Simons
Neeroeteren
1:03:23
1:03:19
16
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg
1:06:35
1:06:28
17
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
1:11:44
1:11:30
18
Mark van den Assem
Attila
1:14:39
1:14:25
19
Bram Klaassen
Tilburg
1:16:42
1:16:24
20
Sam Klaver
Eindhoven
1:17:16
1:17:03
21
Jesper Groot
Amersfoort
1:19:56
1:19:03
22
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1:25:24
1:24:40
M35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:28
48:28
2
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:31
50:29
3
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
53:23
53:20
4
Stephan Admiraal
Altena Road Runners
53:31
53:27
5
Pawel Wojcik
Oosterhout Nb
53:32
53:30
6
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
53:39
53:37
7
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:05
54:03
8
Joël Geurts
Sprint
56:47
56:45
9
Eric Peijnenborg
Oisterwijk
56:49
56:43
10
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
57:18
57:15
11
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
58:21
58:20
12
Adam Tomecki
Tilburg
1:01:22
1:01:19
13
Maurits van Laarhoven
Goirle
1:03:27
1:03:10
14
Martijn van Straten
Atletiek Oirschot
1:04:00
1:03:50
15
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
1:04:00
1:03:54
16
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
1:04:33
1:04:27
17
Thijs Möller
Oisterwijk
1:05:25
1:05:09
18
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:05:54
1:05:50
19
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:58
1:05:50
20
Björn van den Biggelaar
Diessen
1:07:49
1:07:36
21
Kaey van Rij
Spijkenisse
1:07:49
1:07:45
22
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:17
1:09:58
23
Martijn Menting
Goirle
1:11:59
1:11:45
24
Robert de Wats
Best
1:12:48
1:12:19
25
Marc vd Enden
Sprint
1:13:58
1:13:42
26
Sven Tak
Zwijndrecht
1:14:54
1:14:48
27
Jan van Ierland
Tilburg
1:16:55
1:16:37
28
Helge Hans Hoven
Goirle
1:20:57
1:20:08
29
Almar Charko
Breda
1:24:37
1:24:15
30
Michiel van Diemen
Tilburg
1:29:22
1:28:33
M45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
51:40
51:39
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
52:14
52:13
3
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
54:20
54:19
4
Dave Rost
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
54:58
54:56
5
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
56:21
56:20
6
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
56:30
56:28
7
Moerkens
Tilburg
57:38
57:19
8
Bart van Loon
Attila
58:26
58:24
9
Arne Koeman
Tilburg
58:33
58:25
10
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
58:35
58:32
11
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
58:36
58:33
12
Crist Hendriks
Spiridon
58:38
58:36
13
Sjors Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
59:45
59:31
14
Oscar Douenburg
Tilburg
1:00:03
59:56
15
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
1:00:54
1:00:47
16
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:02:12
1:02:08
17
Bas Barten
Spiridon
1:02:20
1:02:14
18
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:03
1:03:03
19
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:03:33
1:03:30
20
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:03:43
1:03:38
21
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:03:44
1:03:41
22
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:12
1:04:02
23
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:33
1:04:28
24
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:30
1:05:27
25
Edward Peters
avVN
1:05:45
1:05:40
26
Ton Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:05:47
1:05:37
27
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:06
1:05:56
28
Frank Doomen
Achil '87
1:06:12
1:06:09
29
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
1:06:41
1:06:26
30
Erik Van Roovert
Attila
1:08:00
1:07:33
31
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
1:08:09
1:07:55
32
Wim Smedts
Breda
1:08:32
1:08:22
33
David Koenen
Tilburg
1:08:39
1:08:29
34
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
1:08:53
1:08:29
35
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:13:45
1:13:26
36
Toon Coolbergen
Raamsdonksveer
1:15:58
1:15:42
37
Patrick Sterke
Tilburg
1:16:23
1:15:49
38
John Seebregs
Tilburg
1:17:07
1:16:44
39
Edwin Weijts
Breda
1:17:16
1:17:11
40
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
1:18:08
1:17:45
41
Diederic van Keulen
Breda
1:20:30
1:20:08
42
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
1:21:33
1:21:06
43
Robin Schellius
Breda
1:23:17
1:22:15
44
Renno Guitjens
Heeze
1:23:54
1:23:38
45
Bodo de Wit
Tilburg
1:27:02
1:26:44
46
Edwin Pennen
Tilburg
1:29:23
1:28:33
47
Paul Janse
Sprint
1:30:18
1:30:00
48
William van Geloof
Made
1:31:41
1:31:22
M55, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
58:11
58:09
2
Marc Laeven
Statina
58:55
58:51
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:00:46
1:00:43
4
Kees Wouters
DES
1:01:03
1:01:00
5
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:01:59
1:01:54
6
Mark van de Ven
Attila
1:02:08
1:02:04
7
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
1:05:22
1:05:13
8
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
1:06:00
1:05:53
9
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
1:08:13
1:08:11
10
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
1:08:18
1:07:57
11
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
1:08:20
1:08:14
12
Jacques Vinken
Sprint
1:08:33
1:08:24
13
Jack vd Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:08:38
1:08:26
14
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
1:08:47
1:08:41
15
Ron Breij
Achil '87
1:09:16
1:09:04
16
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
1:09:16
1:09:13
17
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:09:21
1:08:57
18
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
1:12:25
1:12:12
19
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
1:13:32
1:13:24
20
Gérard van Hoof
Tilburg
1:13:34
1:13:09
21
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:03
1:13:52
22
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:14:29
1:13:44
23
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:30
1:14:19
24
Frans van de Pasch
Boxtel
1:14:44
1:14:35
25
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:15:09
1:14:39
26
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:15:22
1:14:57
27
Kees Tak
avVN
1:16:38
1:16:33
28
Maurice Roovers
Loopgroep Berkel
1:16:49
1:16:14
29
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:04
1:16:53
30
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
1:17:25
1:17:03
31
Willem Bijlefeld
Tilburg
1:17:46
1:17:24
32
Albert Aalberts
Eindhoven
1:17:53
1:17:43
33
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
1:18:08
1:17:45
34
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:18:36
1:18:26
35
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:19:11
1:18:47
36
Marc Nohlmanns
Sprint
1:19:22
1:19:04
37
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:19:56
1:19:14
38
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
1:21:06
1:20:46
39
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
1:21:52
1:21:39
40
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:23:04
1:21:53
41
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:23:34
1:23:02
42
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:25:45
1:25:26
43
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
1:26:42
1:26:01
44
Hans van Reijen
Goirle
1:33:52
1:33:02
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
1:04:24
1:04:16
2
Roos Staps
U-Track
1:07:31
1:07:25
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
1:09:14
1:09:10
4
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
1:17:14
1:16:48
5
Simone van der Linden
Attila
1:26:30
1:25:40
6
Rebecca van Veldhuijsen
Attila
1:26:30
1:25:40
7
Anne Caron
Breda
1:26:34
1:26:18
8
Ellis Bloem
Maarssen
1:35:53
1:35:28
9
Anneke Yi
Breda
1:42:08
1:41:17
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy vd Broek
De Langstraat
1:00:18
1:00:10
2
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:33
1:04:28
3
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
1:06:58
1:06:55
4
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
1:13:17
1:12:58
5
Esther Saarloos
Rilland
1:21:52
1:21:39
6
Cindy van Hamond
Tilburg
1:28:15
1:27:46
V45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:00:33
1:00:27
2
Monique van Beurden
Scorpio
1:05:48
1:05:41
3
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
1:08:14
1:08:04
4
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:08:33
1:08:26
5
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:10:41
1:10:32
6
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
1:15:24
1:15:08
7
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
1:15:35
1:15:30
8
Mariëlle Sprangers
De Langstraat
1:18:08
1:17:44
9
Yolanda van Geloof
Scorpio
1:20:07
1:19:49
10
Jolanda in 't Groen
Waspik
1:21:10
1:20:37
11
Belinda Muntz
Loopgroep Berkel
1:22:49
1:22:14
12
Gerda Peeters Delauw
ATV Venray
1:22:56
1:22:50
13
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:23:34
1:23:18
14
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
1:26:32
1:26:11
15
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
1:30:40
1:29:54
16
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg
1:30:41
1:29:54
17
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:31:46
1:31:03
M-10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk vd Stelt
Scorpio
33:35
33:33
2
Almir Fetahovic
Macharen
33:55
33:53
3
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
35:33
35:27
4
Lars Nelen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:00
35:58
5
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
37:46
37:42
6
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:55
37:53
7
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
38:05
38:01
8
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
38:22
38:19
9
Joost Groen
Utrecht
39:04
38:59
10
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg Road Runners
39:05
39:02
11
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
39:08
39:02
12
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
39:25
39:13
13
Stefano Provenzano
Tilburg
39:29
39:25
14
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven
39:36
39:33
15
Sam Williams
Breda
39:38
39:28
16
Gerton Heyne
's-Hertogenbosch
40:15
40:07
17
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
40:53
40:47
18
Jonathan Otter
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
41:04
40:57
19
Mark Rijk
Taxandria Atletiek
41:53
41:47
20
Martijn Kegler
Sprint
42:09
41:59
21
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
42:16
42:12
22
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
43:08
43:00
23
Job van der Velden
Tilburg
43:30
43:15
24
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
43:48
43:33
25
Mark van der Schoot
Tilburg
44:04
43:51
26
Henk Gallé
Tilburg
44:06
44:00
27
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
44:10
43:47
28
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
45:06
44:45
29
Roland Vos
45:20
44:59
30
Henri Smits
Goirle
45:44
45:17
31
Erik Martem
Sprint
46:23
46:08
32
Mikal Lefévre
Breda
46:24
46:10
33
Johan Mutsaers
Tilburg
46:38
45:53
34
Joost van Wamel
Nijmegen
46:41
45:57
35
Luc Beekman
Tilburg
46:48
46:37
36
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
48:22
48:15
37
Elon van Erp
Tilburg
48:40
47:57
38
Eric van Ree
Goirle
48:42
48:28
39
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
48:44
48:24
40
Anton Yap
Tilburg Road Runners
48:56
48:48
41
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
48:58
48:25
42
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
49:35
49:34
43
Gunner Mommers
Tilburg
49:57
49:49
44
Walther Kuijpers
Tilburg
49:57
49:48
45
Jim Retra
Tilburg
50:14
49:57
46
Stefan Peters
Uden
50:26
50:13
47
Marcel Hol
Tilburg Road Runners
50:33
50:21
48
Koen Verhoof
Tilburg
51:21
50:35
49
Enrico van Wanroy
Tilburg
51:21
50:40
50
Anton Adams
Tilburg
51:30
51:19
51
Rolph Adriaansen
Tilburg
51:39
50:21
52
Cees Broers
Tilburg
51:56
51:27
53
Harry Boezer
avVN
52:21
52:15
54
Corné van Klundert
Tilburg
52:43
51:51
55
Jan Pieter Dietvorst
52:43
51:51
56
Rens Dominicus
Tilburg
52:59
52:47
57
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
54:01
53:34
58
Peter Paul van der Schoot
Tilburg
54:24
54:10
59
Stephan Van Berkel
Tilburg
54:28
54:08
60
Jeroen Hamers
Tilburg
54:28
53:36
61
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
54:37
54:12
62
Donald Janssen
Oss
54:52
54:29
63
Koen Doors
Tilburg
55:17
54:50
64
Dennis Vermeulen
Tilburg
55:42
55:13
65
Bart van Beurden
Tilburg Road Runners
55:53
55:17
66
Roland Verschuuren
Tilburg
56:01
56:01
67
Tini de Laat
DAK
56:06
55:27
68
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
56:27
56:24
69
Jan van de Vooren
Rotterdam
56:37
56:06
70
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
56:38
56:30
71
Peter de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
56:55
56:20
72
Bas van de Ven
Loon op Zand
57:34
57:15
73
Harrie Verbon
Tilburg
57:41
57:20
74
Mari Jonkers
Best
57:52
57:24
75
Rob Verschuuren
Tilburg
58:02
57:32
76
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
58:32
57:17
77
Patrick van Toorn
Tilburg
58:56
58:07
78
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
58:58
58:41
79
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
59:17
58:57
80
Peter Verhoof
Goirle
59:53
59:29
81
David van Heijst
Goirle
59:53
59:28
82
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
59:59
59:36
83
Bas Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:00:08
59:29
84
René de Kort
Tilburg
1:01:21
1:00:47
85
Anton Willemse
Tilburg
1:02:14
1:01:30
86
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:28
1:01:30
87
Jimmy de Fretes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:28
1:01:31
88
Harry de Sanders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:29
1:01:31
89
Ralph van Asten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:29
1:01:33
90
Jurgen Nous
Nijmegen
1:02:29
1:01:33
91
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
1:02:30
1:01:31
92
Johan Hagenaar
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:30
1:01:31
93
Gert-Jan van Duuren
Gouda
1:02:40
1:01:52
94
Corné Klijn
Tilburg
1:03:12
1:02:26
95
Corné Raaymakers
Tilburg
1:03:19
1:02:02
96
Rik Stomp
Tilburg
1:03:38
1:02:46
97
Mitchell Smit
Tilburg
1:04:51
1:04:03
98
Rob Ros
Tilburg
1:04:54
1:04:07
99
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
1:04:56
1:04:24
100
Jasper Moonen
Tilburg
1:04:57
1:03:59
101
Jan-Maarten Tacke
Tilburg
1:04:58
1:04:00
102
Maarten-Jan Tacke
Tilburg
1:05:08
1:04:10
103
Casper Oliemans
Tilburg
1:05:27
1:04:46
104
Wouter Riel
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
1:06:33
1:06:00
105
Frank van Oirschot
Tilburg
1:07:00
1:07:00
106
Richard Martens
Tilburg
1:07:04
1:06:11
107
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
1:09:10
1:08:06
108
Rob Cheuk Alam
Tilburg
1:10:30
1:09:35
109
Roy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:21
1:11:25
110
Wilco van Knippenberg
Tilburg
1:13:19
1:12:25
V-10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou de Kleijn
Ciko '66
41:42
41:32
2
Anke Koenraads
Breda
43:48
43:33
3
Nicole Loeve
HAC
44:33
44:25
4
Eline Verbon
LVG
45:11
44:51
5
Elvin Alders-Stel
Vught
45:34
45:33
6
Bianca van der Belt
Tilburg
47:21
47:13
7
Elle Schoenmakers
Sprint
48:05
47:51
8
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
48:46
48:39
9
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg Road Runners
49:12
48:35
10
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
49:17
49:04
11
Milja Mutsaers
Tilburg Road Runners
49:56
49:15
12
Karin Teuwen
Eindhoven
50:19
49:56
13
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
50:41
50:07
14
Hanny Breel
Rijen
51:33
51:09
15
Lindsay Walter
Attila
52:28
52:14
16
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
53:01
52:28
17
Maaike Mink
Tilburg
53:36
52:52
18
Saskia van Dienen
Tilburg
54:49
54:17
19
Anita Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
55:48
55:37
20
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
56:13
55:39
21
Sanne de Beer
Rotterdam
56:36
56:05
22
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
56:51
56:17
23
Anja van Loon
Waspik
56:51
56:18
24
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
57:07
56:14
25
Annelie Verbon
Chicago
57:25
57:05
26
Dorthe Guitjens
Heeze
57:34
57:17
27
Gemma van de Weert
Geffen
58:18
58:02
28
Hellen Denisse
Udenhout
59:20
58:26
29
Floortje Hack
Tilburg
59:22
58:54
30
Mariska Charko
Breda
59:31
59:08
31
Wilhelmine van Wateren
Oisterwijk
59:43
59:17
32
Vanessa Verens
Oisterwijk
59:43
59:17
33
Mieke Kusters
Breda
1:00:02
59:47
34
Marleen Steenbergen
Veldhoven
1:00:04
59:28
35
Elise ten Broeke
Bergeijk
1:00:08
59:27
36
Sofie Meeuwissen
Tilburg
1:00:54
1:00:32
37
Esther van Heijst
Goirle
1:01:26
1:01:01
38
Madzy de Vries
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:41
1:01:03
39
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:56
1:01:17
40
Ardie Gijsbers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:30
1:01:32
41
Joranne van de Put
Udenhout
1:02:39
1:01:51
42
Aniek de Jong
Tilburg
1:03:19
1:02:03
43
Arianne Rijken
Tilburg
1:03:32
1:03:08
44
Marleen Braakhuis
Tilburg
1:03:32
1:03:08
45
Kusuma Stoudmann
Tilburg
1:04:56
1:04:25
46
Marion Moonen
Tilburg
1:05:08
1:04:12
47
Carline Tacke
Bussum
1:05:08
1:04:11
48
Marloes Martens
Tilburg
1:07:04
1:06:11
49
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:21
1:11:25
50
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:22
1:11:44
51
Barbara Spieringhs
Tilburg
1:13:15
1:12:48
52
Brigitte Mekes
Tilburg
1:13:30
1:12:37
53
Margriet ter Horst
Atledo
1:13:51
1:13:27
54
Rianne Donders
Tilburg
1:24:05
1:23:12
55
Colinda van Knippenberg
Tilburg
1:24:05
1:23:12
56
Miranda de Swart
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:42
1:26:07
57
Cecile Mestrini
Breda
1:35:53
1:35:27
M-5K, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Picard
Parcival
16:13
16:11
2
Lars Schellekens
Attila
16:27
16:27
3
Patrick Dekkers
Geffen
16:37
16:36
4
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
17:07
17:06
5
Puk van Gool
Tilburg
17:18
17:18
6
Chris Steenbakker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:23
17:22
7
Koen Hijman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:38
17:35
8
Jeroen van der Zee
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:56
17:51
9
Martijn Bloemberg
Tilburg
18:03
17:59
10
Ian de Juncker
Attila
18:09
18:07
11
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
18:11
18:08
12
Stefan de Laat
Diessen
18:13
18:10
13
Bas Debets
Mheer
18:48
18:43
14
Paul Grashoff
's-Gravenhage
19:03
18:55
15
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
19:06
19:05
16
Erik van der Heijden
De Langstraat
19:10
19:03
17
Johan Jacobs
Oud Turnhout
19:11
19:02
18
Tim Manders
AV '56
19:21
19:13
19
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
19:28
19:26
20
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
19:36
19:32
21
Ruud Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
19:54
19:46
22
Thijmen Kegler
Breda
20:35
20:25
23
Ad de Bruyn
Tilburg
20:42
20:38
24
Rens Schipperheijn
Tilburg
20:55
20:09
25
John Kroeze
Tilburg Road Runners
21:08
20:57
26
Kevin van den Heuvel
Oisterwijk
21:37
21:26
27
Jan-Joost Eveleens
Aalsmeer
21:46
21:24
28
Walter van Gurp
DAK
22:05
21:59
29
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
22:19
22:11
30
Ramon Spoor
Tilburg
22:54
22:42
31
Bart van Vliet
Oss
23:18
23:06
32
Natanop Pimonsathian
Tilburg
23:27
22:58
33
Sander ten Have
Tilburg Road Runners
23:42
23:11
34
Ferdi Kruijf
Tilburg
24:10
24:03
35
Willem-Frederik van der Heijden
Tilburg
24:30
36
Pieter Vromen
Goirle
24:30
37
Ferry Rooijakkers
Goirle
24:59
24:27
38
Thijs Coenen
's-Gravenhage
25:38
25:17
39
Joep Eding
Groenlo
26:20
26:01
40
Willem Adriaansen
Tilburg
26:26
25:09
41
Fred Hendriks
Tilburg
26:37
26:06
42
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:51
26:19
43
Rob Gulickx
Tilburg
26:53
26:04
44
Sten Struijcken
Tilburg
26:54
26:11
45
Jeroen van Boxtel
Tilburg
26:55
25:57
46
R Meeuwissen
Bavel
26:57
26:39
47
Marc Hoes
Tilburg
27:17
26:49
48
Kevin Verheijen
Amsterdam
27:28
26:57
49
Startnummer 631
27:58
27:35
50
Robin Jacobs
Tilburg
28:01
27:32
51
Eric Jacobs
Tilburg
28:01
27:33
52
Johan Snelders
Goirle
28:09
27:34
53
Hans de Rooij
Tilburg
28:09
27:35
54
Vic Balk
Tilburg
28:11
27:48
55
Sam Brouns
Eindhoven
28:21
28:21
56
Peter Dijk
Tilburg
28:34
28:05
57
Mark-Jan Kleiborn
Etten-Leur
28:42
28:02
58
Arie Wolfs
Tilburg Road Runners
29:12
28:25
59
Scott Koeman
Tilburg
29:13
28:49
60
Gozewijn Wink
Tilburg
29:17
28:36
61
Olaf van Dooremaal
Tilburg
29:26
28:52
62
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
29:26
28:36
63
Bas Kimman
Tilburg
29:35
28:44
64
Jan Wesel
Tilburg
29:46
29:46
65
Cees Teurlings
Tilburg
30:22
29:48
66
Rik de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
30:39
29:58
67
Mark Jansen
Tilburg
30:43
29:51
68
Victor Boeren
Goirle
30:48
29:53
69
Edwin Wirken
Gilze
31:02
30:45
70
Tim vd Lijke
Tilburg
31:03
30:03
71
Peter Zijlmans
Tilburg
31:03
30:26
72
Joeri Brisaert
Halle
31:32
31:02
73
Marcel Swaans
Tilburg
31:37
30:49
74
Richard Mols
Tilburg
31:40
30:46
75
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
31:53
31:20
76
Wouter van Broekhoven
Tilburg
31:57
30:56
77
Jarno de Sanders
Tilburg
32:01
31:06
78
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
32:03
31:48
79
Jerre Maas
Tilburg
32:05
31:18
80
Peerk Vinyl
Tilburg
32:08
31:40
81
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
32:17
31:38
82
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
32:19
31:21
83
Wim Moonen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:19
31:21
84
Jan Geerts
Merksplas
32:30
32:30
85
Frank Bastiaanssen
Breda
32:44
32:14
86
Guus Hoedt
Tilburg Road Runners
32:51
32:06
87
Marcel Deboel
Weelde
33:54
33:41
88
Joost Ketelaars
Tilburg Road Runners
34:09
33:23
89
Anton van Ginneken
Hoeven
34:57
34:16
90
Harrie Stempher
avVN
35:19
34:54
91
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:49
35:36
92
Yorick Dankers
Tilburg
35:54
34:56
93
Tom Buster
Tilburg Road Runners
36:33
35:54
94
Kevin de Ridder
Chaam
37:06
35:54
95
Cees Stabel
Tilburg
37:35
36:51
96
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
40:18
39:54
97
Dimitri Kruitwagen
Oisterwijk
41:05
40:19
98
Ed Welbergen
Tilburg
45:01
44:48
99
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
47:24
47:24
100
Herman van Geijlswijk
EUR Roadrunners
51:15
50:18
V-5K, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim van 't Verlaat
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
18:17
18:17
2
Willemijn Fuite
Attila
18:37
18:36
3
Kim Lahaije
Tilburg
19:11
19:10
4
Kyara Gijsbers
Oss '78
19:16
19:15
5
Roos Englebert
Oud Gastel
19:37
19:31
6
Lieke Ouwerkerk
Doetinchem
20:29
20:24
7
Soo Yin van Noorloos
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:05
21:05
8
Ina van Otzel
Roosendaal
21:22
21:15
9
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:23
21:18
10
Sanne Louer
Attila
21:27
21:19
11
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
22:05
21:58
12
Anja van Vliet
Oss
22:30
22:19
13
Eline Kamphuis
Wijchen
22:32
22:21
14
Symke Wolters
Groningen
22:50
22:31
15
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
23:03
22:56
16
Nanda Blom
Delft
23:05
22:53
17
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
23:47
23:41
18
Anouk van Leersum
Tilburg
24:08
23:51
19
Frauke Göbel
Parcival
24:10
23:53
20
Ilse Verbon
Tilburg
24:31
24:11
21
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
25:32
25:24
22
Carleen Mesters
Statina
25:46
25:30
23
Cristel Vriens
Goirle
26:33
26:06
24
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
26:52
26:22
25
Lina Struijcken
Tilburg
26:54
26:12
26
Mara Struijcken
Tilburg
26:54
26:12
27
Caroline Haselhorst
Parcival
27:08
26:52
28
Xanthe Wientjens
Rijen
27:13
26:47
29
Marjolijn Brants
Tilburg
27:23
27:18
30
Jenny Acuna
Attila
27:32
27:17
31
Anneke Grashoff-Poel
's-Gravenhage
27:39
27:30
32
Zita Jacobs
Tilburg
28:01
27:33
33
Britt van Dooren
Tilburg
28:13
27:52
34
Marieke Vromans
Tilburg
28:34
28:05
35
Anne Van Berkel
Tilburg
28:37
28:18
36
Gretha Pepping
Tilburg
28:41
28:28
37
Hannie Wolbert
Tilburg Road Runners
28:43
28:07
38
Christine van Dooren
Oud Turnhout
28:44
28:23
39
Linda Lutgerink
Oss
28:45
28:29
40
Angelique Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
28:56
28:13
41
Arien Akkermans
Dongen
28:59
28:41
42
Yvonne Devilee
Voorschoten
29:00
28:18
43
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
29:01
28:18
44
Nathalie van Zundert
Tilburg
29:13
29:13
45
Annefleur Hogervorst
Tilburg
29:41
28:57
46
Mijntje Van Berkel
Tilburg
29:51
29:32
47
Inge Vermeer
Goirle
30:09
29:39
48
Merijn Kuit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:11
29:44
49
Michelle Ruhe
Amstelveen
30:15
29:47
50
Esther Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
30:23
30:07
51
Ine van der Voort
Goirle
30:30
29:59
52
Mireille vd Boom
Tilburg
30:42
29:51
53
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
30:44
30:03
54
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg
31:00
30:22
55
Katja Hoogteijling
Tilburg Road Runners
31:18
30:46
56
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg Road Runners
31:18
30:45
57
Carla Bogaers
Tilburg Road Runners
31:18
30:45
58
Miriam Schoenmakers
Tilburg
31:29
30:35
59
Lenny Evers
Tilburg Road Runners
31:30
30:54
60
Joyce van Helfteren
Tilburg
31:51
31:25
61
Bregje van Tilborg
Goirle
31:57
31:03
62
Angelique Reijnen
Tilburg
31:58
31:20
63
Esther van Nuenen
Tilburg
31:58
31:21
64
Jannie Haverkamp
Tilburg
31:59
31:22
65
Inge van der Heijden
Tilburg
32:06
31:21
66
Anne de Graaf
Tilburg
32:06
31:21
67
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
32:17
31:38
68
Addie Kocx
Tilburg
32:19
31:22
69
Elly Gallé
Tilburg
32:19
31:23
70
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg
32:20
31:21
71
Myra Rek
Tilburg Road Runners
32:20
31:22
72
Joyce de Waal
Tilburg
32:20
31:37
73
Judith Lousberg
Tilburg
32:20
31:38
74
Inez van Noort
Tilburg Road Runners
32:22
31:48
75
Els Schults
Tilburg Road Runners
32:33
31:49
76
Annelien Schoormans
Goirle
32:33
32:07
77
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtek
32:59
32:45
78
Julia Koeman
Tilburg
33:32
33:08
79
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
33:49
33:09
80
Carla van Erp
Waalwijk
33:53
33:30
81
Sophie van Liere
Tilburg
33:59
33:09
82
Lieke Pijnenburg
Tilburg
33:59
33:11
83
Paula Willemse
Tilburg
34:00
33:13
84
Ilse Ros
Tilburg
34:02
33:14
85
Hetty Tukker-Aerts
Tilburg
34:38
33:53
86
Trudy Smid
Dronten
34:39
34:12
87
Sanne Stabel
Tilburg
34:42
33:57
88
Susanna van Weesenbeek
Tilburg
34:49
34:49
89
Thea Swaans
Tilburg
34:54
34:07
90
Marieke vd Lijke
Tilburg
35:46
34:49
91
Karin Bonhof
Tilburg Road Runners
35:55
35:17
92
Wilma Tekath
Tilburg Road Runners
35:55
35:17
93
Yvette Lentink
Best
36:14
35:57
94
Maartje van de Vorst
Tilburg
36:29
35:44
95
Peggy Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
36:34
35:58
96
Eefje Strijbosch
Tilburg Road Runners
36:34
35:55
97
Anne de Ridder-Jochems
Chaam
37:07
35:51
98
Aukje Hosper
Tilburg Road Runners
37:35
36:51
99
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
38:13
37:59
100
Judith Schaap
Tilburg Road Runners
38:22
37:44
101
Mieke Broers
Tilburg Road Runners
38:23
37:45
102
Sjacomien Brouwers
Tilburg
38:23
37:44
103
Jolanda Bol
Tilburg Road Runners
38:25
37:47
104
Jolanda Akkermans
Tilburg
38:25
37:45
105
Nicole Kuijpers
Tilburg
39:57
39:37
106
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:11
39:29
107
Babs Occhipint
Tilburg
40:12
39:29
108
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
41:59
41:22
109
Amber Schrantee
Tilburg
42:56
42:02
110
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
42:56
42:04
111
Yvonne Oomen-Wirken
Gilze
54:33
54:17
J-<9, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddie Rijken
Tilburg
4:19
2
Ilian Strooper
Attila
4:24
3
Hugo Ulusan
Tilburg
4:32
4
Gijs Versteden
Attila
4:32
5
Mick Soijer
Attila
4:38
6
Bram Groot
Tilburg
4:39
7
Milan Toonen
Tilburg
4:39
8
Sjoerd Jansen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:49
9
Wang Apalla
Tilburg Road Runners
4:54
10
Niek van Beurden
Tilburg Road Runners
4:58
11
Joost Wijnen
Attila
5:00
12
Ejora Khalidi
Tilburg Road Runners
5:05
13
Floyd Broekhuizen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:10
14
Timme Weterings
Attila
5:13
15
Tijn van de Put
Attila
5:14
16
Tim Vermeer
Goirle
5:22
17
Marcus Jonkman
Attila
5:24
18
Barys de Cock
Tilburg
5:25
19
Jop Spijkers
Attila
5:27
20
Pieter Kuijsters
Attila
5:31
21
Freek Bernard
Tilburg Road Runners
5:37
22
Joshua Alutshi
Attila
5:43
23
Teun van der Bruggen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:52
24
Edin de Rooij
Attila
6:24
25
Teun Van Berkel
Tilburg
7:12
26
Roef de Koeijer
Tilburg
8:05
27
Pim Van Berkel
Tilburg
8:16
28
Nivar Janssen
Tilburg
9:32
29
Ryan de Wats
Best
10:34
M-<9, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin de Koeijer
Attila
4:17
2
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
4:20
3
Tessa van Drunen
Attila
4:28
4
Linde van den Bos
Tilburg Road Runners
4:52
5
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
5:03
6
Fleur van Stokkum
Tilburg Road Runners
5:04
7
Nikki Ermers
Gemert
5:08
8
Isa Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
5:19
9
Jet Rodenburg
Attila
5:32
10
Valerie de Vries
Attila
5:48
11
Antje Rijken
Tilburg
5:51
12
Benthe Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
5:55
13
Efia Toonen
Tilburg
6:01
14
Meike de Gunst
Tilburg Road Runners
6:31
15
Roos van Iersel
Tilburg
7:18
16
Italia van Hamond
Tilburg
7:50
17
Lara van Hamond
Tilburg
8:10
18
Juliëtte Meeuwissen
Tilburg
8:21
19
Isabelle Meeuwissen
Tilburg
8:27
20
Giulia van Hamond
Tilburg
9:11
J-10+, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse van Gestel
Attila
3:57
2
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
3:58
3
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
4:15
4
Long Balboa
Tilburg Road Runners
4:28
5
Eppo Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
4:36
6
Tim Pelka
Atledo
4:37
7
Niels Kunnen
Attila
4:53
8
Teun Franke
Tilburg Road Runners
5:01
9
Bjorn Vriens
Attila
5:11
M-10+, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
4:08
2
Tess van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
4:13
3
Elin Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
4:20
4
Amy van Gestel
Attila
4:22
5
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
4:42
6
Renée Kramer
Dongen
4:44
7
Eva Boomaars
Tilburg
4:48
8
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:50
9
Sanne Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
4:57
10
Cato Boomaars
Tilburg
5:28
11
Amber Box
Attila
5:49
www.kruikenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-02-2020 16:06