Uitslagenlijst WijckloopTrail

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 16 februari 2020

J-12, KIDSTRAIL RUN T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Beentjes
Heemskerk
6:43
6:43
2
Finn Schmidt
Amersfoort
7:04
7:04
3
Rinke Wentink
Beverwijk
7:10
7:10
4
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
7:22
7:22
5
Teun Wentink
Beverwijk
8:24
8:23
6
Gijs van Willigen
Haarlem
10:47
10:46
M-12, KIDSTRAIL RUN T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Verduin
Heemskerk
6:56
6:55
2
Minke Kater
Barneveld
8:25
8:24
M1314, 5 KM TRIMLOOP -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
23:47
23:46
V1314, 5 KM TRIMLOOP -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie van Willigen
Haarlem
32:32
32:29
5MSEN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Neyrink
Heemskerk
25:11
25:11
5VSEN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van Willigen
Haarlem
25:18
25:16
2
Anniek Clavaux
Rijnsburg
28:27
28:26
5M35, 5 KM TRIMLOOP -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Vrolijk
Heemskerk
19:05
19:04
2
Tim den Uyl
Amsterdam
23:04
23:04
3
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
23:50
23:48
4
Guido Schmidt
Amersfoort
26:34
26:32
5
Wim de Haas
Utrecht
31:38
31:35
6
René de Graaf
Middenbeemster
36:32
36:29
5V35, 5 KM TRIMLOOP -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jong
Heerhugowaard
28:04
28:02
2
Bianca Laan
Grootebroek
31:16
31:15
3
Marije de Wild
Sliedrecht
34:21
34:19
4
Linda Schol
Heemskerk
34:22
34:20
5
Nienke Spelbos
Heemskerk
38:37
38:35
6
Ruth Werner
Amersfoort
41:07
41:05
10MSN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelco Köhlenberg
Beverwijk
45:36
45:34
2
Maarten van Schoorl
Amsterdam
49:58
49:56
3
Jurre Brussel
Beverwijk
50:46
50:29
4
Koen van der Kroft
Beverwijk
50:46
50:27
5
Johan Kroone
Amsterdam
51:27
51:16
6
S Lukovenkov
Wijk aan Zee
56:42
56:33
7
Brian Vriend
Krommenie
57:59
57:35
8
Dennie Pelgrim
Castricum
58:33
58:05
10VSN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Luckett
Haarlem
51:09
51:04
2
Sarah Willis
Lausanne
51:37
51:36
3
Isabelle Mulder
Heemskerk
55:28
55:26
4
Hanna Voorberg
Wormer
1:00:45
1:00:21
5
Lisette Bethlehem
Stompetoren
1:01:35
1:01:24
6
Narmi Sollie
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:03:32
7
Roos Westerbeek
Wijk aan Zee
1:07:07
1:06:36
8
Tess den Uyl
Amsterdam
1:07:08
1:06:35
9
Rosa Duijfjes
Weesp
1:08:18
1:08:03
10
Angelique Lagerwerf
Zevenbergen
1:09:05
1:05:10
11
Stefanie Veens
Haarlem
1:18:46
1:07:43
12
Simone Vlaar
Hoogwoud
1:33:55
1:33:27
10M35, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowdy Liesker
Beverwijk
48:08
47:44
2
Dominique Matthijssen
Breezand
49:49
49:44
3
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
50:37
50:34
4
Bas Beentjes
Heemskerk
51:04
50:48
5
Dennis Motshagen
Beverwijk
53:09
52:54
6
Andre de Boer
Heemskerk
53:29
53:25
7
Wim Revers
Castricum
55:13
55:04
8
Henri Numan
Beverwijk
55:34
55:21
9
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
55:41
55:33
10
Bas van Oosten
Heemskerk
56:12
56:09
11
Leon Schmidt
Sliedrecht
57:44
57:35
12
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
57:44
57:30
13
Jan Voorberg
Wormer
57:59
57:33
14
Peter Blokker
58:48
58:18
15
Marc Pierik
Laren Nh
58:58
58:24
16
Peter Domen
Heemskerk
1:00:06
1:00:03
17
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:00:18
59:40
18
Arthur Duineveld
Beverwijk
1:00:26
1:00:11
19
Rens Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
1:00:56
1:00:21
20
Jeroen Nugter
Heerhugowaard
1:01:35
1:01:23
21
Michel van der Hoek
Heerhugowaard
1:01:55
1:01:55
22
FG Sikking
Heemskerk
1:02:10
1:01:58
23
Arjen Heins
Heemskerk
1:02:37
1:01:48
24
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:02:53
1:02:32
25
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
1:03:54
1:03:18
26
Dick Jacobs
Heemstede
1:03:59
1:03:39
27
Manus Borst
Limmen
1:04:41
1:04:23
28
Peter Admiraal
Beverwijk
1:06:23
1:05:52
29
Paul Kuiper
Velsen-Noord
1:07:02
1:06:20
30
Andre Straathof
Wilnis
1:07:11
1:06:53
31
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:07:56
1:07:23
32
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
1:07:57
1:07:24
33
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
1:08:23
1:08:01
34
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:09:13
1:09:00
35
Cees de Lange
Beverwijk
1:12:12
1:11:28
36
Bert Croese
Heemskerk
1:13:10
1:12:29
37
Patrick Slegers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:04
1:15:47
38
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
1:17:10
1:16:34
39
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:35:14
1:34:55
10V35, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolette van der Hoek
Haarlem
57:23
57:20
2
Doejinda Wobbes
Groningen
58:04
58:00
3
Ingrid Boost
Heemskerk
59:51
59:32
4
Sascha Huijsman
Castricum
1:00:58
1:00:58
5
Alice Muller
Wormer
1:02:04
1:01:38
6
Wendy Stammis
Middenbeemster
1:02:59
1:02:52
7
Marjan Broekhof
Muiderberg
1:03:13
1:02:34
8
Linda Hienkeus
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:42
1:04:33
9
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
1:05:43
1:05:31
10
Daphina van Rhee
Zandvoort
1:06:22
1:05:52
11
Heidi van Hooff
Beverwijk
1:06:49
1:06:25
12
Sandra vd Zwet
Heerhugowaard
1:07:49
1:07:27
13
Miranda Oosterbroek
Bennebroek
1:13:09
1:12:34
14
Jane Bary
Haarlem
1:13:10
1:12:35
15
JANA Vervelde
Amstelveen
1:13:11
1:12:32
16
Marjolein Derks
Alkmaar
1:13:15
1:12:43
17
Sylvia Mientjes
Heemskerk
1:15:27
1:15:13
18
Monica vannen Eshof
Schiedam
1:15:27
1:14:54
19
Margo Toonen
Vlaardingen
1:15:27
1:14:55
20
Janneke Slingerland
Vlaardingen
1:15:27
1:14:54
21
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:16:34
1:10:14
22
Marieke Bont
Zaandam
1:16:37
1:10:16
23
Katjoesja Siccama
Middenbeemster
1:17:10
1:16:33
24
Selma Voerman
Groet
1:17:45
1:17:21
25
Hermine Hoogendijk
Haarlem
1:17:50
1:17:26
26
Silvia Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:17:53
1:17:46
27
Sylvea Brandjes
Beverwijk
1:17:55
1:17:39
28
Annet Zwaagstra
Heemskerk
1:17:56
1:17:34
29
Renata van der Gragt
Uitgeest
1:21:28
1:21:14
30
Maaike Jordens
Alkmaar
1:22:10
1:21:44
31
Anna Smit
Alkmaar
1:22:11
1:21:45
32
Marijke Potters
Heiloo
1:23:56
1:23:16
33
Frances Kamink
Heiloo
1:29:22
1:28:42
34
Maaike de Boer
Heemskerk
1:29:46
1:29:41
35
Helen Koomen
Waarland
1:31:56
1:31:43
36
Jeannette Klaassen
Alkmaar
1:40:58
1:40:45
16MSN, 16 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Dijkman
IJmuiden
1:10:00
1:09:48
2
Joris Hanse
Leiden
1:13:01
1:12:56
3
Timo ter Braak
Beverwijk
1:13:40
1:13:27
4
Thom Gaal
Uitgeest
1:14:41
1:14:27
5
Wytze van Giffen
Alkmaar
1:16:01
1:15:57
6
Daan Kos
Heemskerk
1:17:21
1:17:15
7
Tjerk Uhrlep
Utrecht
1:18:35
1:18:33
8
Hugo Stam
Haarlem
1:22:23
1:22:08
9
Jesse Toet
Diemen
1:22:38
1:22:23
10
Nicolai van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
1:25:11
1:24:39
11
Addie van Der Vleuten
Best
1:27:07
1:27:03
12
Wessel van Meel
Zevenbergen
1:32:05
1:28:09
13
Job Knipscheer
Haarlem
1:34:14
1:33:50
14
Romain Boudeau
Nieuw-Vennep
1:36:53
1:36:19
15
Mark Schadenberg
Amsterdam
1:42:33
1:42:27
16
Jeff Hamers
Amsterdam
1:42:48
1:42:48
16VSN, 16 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tara Muijlwijk
Amsterdam
1:13:21
1:13:21
2
Emma Kok
Amsterdam
1:19:56
1:19:53
3
Gabrielle Groenevelt
Castricum
1:31:31
1:31:11
4
Jm van Manen
Amsterdam
1:34:41
1:34:41
5
Sophie Campagne
Amsterdam
1:45:27
1:45:24
6
Florianne Hamelink
Amsterdam
1:46:49
1:46:22
7
Heleen Biersteker
Haarlem
1:54:03
1:53:45
8
Kelly Emondt
Zwaag
1:56:47
1:56:18
16M35, 16 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Artmanni
Beverwijk
1:08:33
1:08:23
2
Dirk Klaassen
Heemskerk
1:09:00
1:09:00
3
Bas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
1:10:32
1:10:31
4
Yossip Brandjes
Beverwijk
1:12:36
1:12:33
5
Daan Ouwehand
IJmuiden
1:13:12
1:12:46
6
Bart Schotten
Huissen
1:16:07
1:15:50
7
Johan de Beer
Driehuis Nh
1:18:57
1:18:32
8
Danny Wals
Zaandam
1:19:03
1:18:48
9
Sander Verhaar
Stompetoren
1:19:22
1:19:21
10
Mark Hattink
Beverwijk
1:22:16
1:22:14
11
Simon Luckett
Haarlem
1:22:23
1:22:18
12
Dirk Goldebeld
Wormer
1:22:30
1:22:24
13
Onno de Vent
Wormer
1:24:43
1:24:00
14
Martijn Kooistra
Heemskerk
1:24:58
1:24:51
15
Bas Termaat
Alkmaar
1:25:23
1:25:07
16
John van de Paverd
Santpoort-Zuid
1:25:47
1:25:29
17
Peter Smit
Beverwijk
1:26:41
1:26:41
18
Jacco Heijblok
Heemskerk
1:26:42
1:26:42
19
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
1:27:24
1:26:48
20
Justin van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
1:27:43
1:27:33
21
Henk Blokker
Heemskerk
1:27:49
1:27:40
22
Dick Buter
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:54
1:27:52
23
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
1:28:53
1:28:39
24
Henk van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
1:29:18
1:29:09
25
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
1:29:49
1:29:37
26
Ralph van der Molen
Alkmaar
1:29:51
1:29:07
27
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
1:30:26
1:30:01
28
Peter Akerboom
Heemskerk
1:30:43
1:30:18
29
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
1:30:44
1:30:39
30
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
1:30:45
1:30:40
31
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
1:31:32
1:31:23
32
Nico Kramer
Castricum
1:32:26
1:32:15
33
Arjan van der Lem
Heerhugowaard
1:32:34
1:31:51
34
Coen van Bennekom
Santpoort-Zuid
1:34:15
1:33:55
35
Marco de Grauw
Nieuwegein
1:34:44
1:34:37
36
TN van der Pol
Beverwijk
1:35:03
1:34:53
37
Peter Veth
Beverwijk
1:35:03
1:34:53
38
Leo Kruisselbrink
Velserbroek
1:35:04
1:34:30
39
Cor Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:35:05
1:34:58
40
Jordi Vels
Castricum
1:35:23
1:35:23
41
Bert van Riessen
Haarlem
1:36:04
1:35:45
42
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
1:37:38
1:37:26
43
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:39:29
1:39:29
44
Willem Snel
Den Helder
1:39:40
1:39:25
45
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:39:43
1:39:34
46
Marcel van Schie
Purmerend
1:40:36
1:40:15
47
Marcel Boets
Spanbroek
1:41:30
1:40:47
48
Joost Haverman
Heemskerk
1:41:45
1:41:14
49
Nick van Bemmel
De Hoef
1:44:14
1:43:32
50
John van Wanrooij
Alkmaar
1:45:01
1:44:56
51
Erik van Dam
Uitgeest
1:45:20
1:45:12
52
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:47:17
1:46:49
53
Edward Nagel
Amsterdam
1:47:45
1:47:37
54
Joop Specht
Spanbroek
1:49:07
1:48:25
55
Marc Arp
Heemskerk
1:51:41
1:51:41
56
Jean-Paul van Luijn
Wijk aan Zee
1:52:39
1:52:06
57
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
1:54:00
1:53:18
58
Sjoerd Bruijn
Haarlem
1:54:03
1:53:46
59
Bert Doesburg
Hoofddorp
1:56:49
1:56:37
60
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:58:31
1:57:51
16V35, 16 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
1:16:04
1:16:03
2
Saskia Goldebeld
Wormer
1:22:29
1:22:24
3
Margret Warmenhoven
Heiloo
1:27:08
1:27:03
4
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:30:46
1:30:34
5
Fleur van der Nieuwerdijk
Alkmaar
1:31:30
1:31:10
6
Ria Stam
Limmen
1:31:42
1:31:31
7
Tjitske Colenbrander
Westzaan
1:32:48
1:32:18
8
Nienke Bergmans
Voorburg
1:37:34
1:37:32
9
Monica Mak
Spanbroek
1:38:45
1:38:05
10
Bregje Brugman
Amersfoort
1:40:06
1:39:45
11
Nanda Smit
Alkmaar
1:40:34
1:40:13
12
Anita Neidhöfer
Krommenie
1:40:46
1:40:24
13
Stella de Wit
Weesp
1:41:16
1:40:46
14
Greetje Poel
Castricum
1:41:45
1:41:38
15
Manon Schutter
Amstelveen
1:42:33
1:42:26
16
Annemarie Cardol
Amstelhoek
1:44:14
1:43:31
17
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:47:13
1:47:03
18
Caroline Coleman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:47:30
1:46:51
19
Bina Kramer
Castricum
1:48:08
1:47:45
20
AC Bleijendaal
Castricum
1:48:08
1:47:45
21
Monique Specht
Spanbroek
1:49:07
1:48:26
22
Claire Tange
Amsterdam
1:51:18
1:51:15
23
Clementien Arp
Heemskerk
1:51:41
1:51:00
24
Iris van Bennekom
Santpoort-Zuid
1:52:11
1:51:51
25
Maaike Zweep
Graft
1:52:12
1:51:52
26
Linda Gijselman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:39
1:52:22
27
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:53:16
1:53:00
28
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:55:12
1:55:04
29
Monique Voogt
Heiloo
1:57:44
1:57:22
30
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
1:58:31
1:57:51
31
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:59:21
1:59:14
31MSN, 31 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique Pankow
Rhenen
2:18:52
2:18:50
2
Jeroen Woltinge
Emmeloord
2:20:32
2:20:30
3
Michiel Brands
Huissen
2:26:13
2:26:10
4
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
2:41:35
2:41:33
5
Tjebbe Venema
Amsterdam
2:49:10
2:49:10
6
Martin Wieland
Haarlem
2:49:15
2:49:15
7
Will Pajocktiro
Utrecht
3:02:55
3:02:48
8
Wilco Heemrood
Rijnsburg
3:10:52
3:10:43
9
Marc Grol
De Bilt
3:24:27
3:24:17
10
Leroy Schnieders
Stadskanaal
3:37:51
3:37:47
31VSN, 31 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Albrecht
Utrecht
3:06:41
3:06:33
2
Monique van der Linde
Amsterdam
3:28:50
3:28:43
3
Esther de Kruijk
Amsterdam
3:28:50
3:28:44
31M35, 31 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurik de Groot
Amsterdam
2:12:40
2:12:37
2
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
2:13:47
2:13:45
3
Jeroen Bergmans
Voorburg
2:21:53
2:21:50
4
Mo Mohammadi
Amsterdam
2:23:07
2:23:04
5
Henk Bos
Barneveld
2:23:07
2:23:05
6
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
2:23:08
2:23:07
7
Herman Leeman
Amsterdam
2:23:12
2:23:09
8
Raimond Schikhof
Oostzaan
2:42:09
2:42:05
9
Dave Molenaar
Heemskerk
2:45:13
2:45:10
10
Edie van den Berge
Krommenie
2:50:39
2:50:35
11
Bart Dijkman
Heemskerk
2:50:55
2:50:51
12
Sjaak Betjes
Krommenie
2:51:51
2:51:48
13
Ytzen Renema
De Bilt
2:53:40
2:53:30
14
Rudolf van Zelst
Heiloo
2:55:43
2:55:32
15
Bart van de Roer
Hilversum
2:58:03
2:57:55
16
Floris Birnie
Hilversum
2:58:05
2:57:57
17
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
2:58:19
2:58:15
18
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
2:58:20
2:58:16
19
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
3:00:28
3:00:20
20
Joost Nelis
Uitgeest
3:01:20
3:01:20
21
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
3:01:44
3:01:40
22
Wilco Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
3:03:40
3:03:27
23
Alex Looze
Assendelft
3:04:03
3:03:56
24
Remco Schreur
Alkmaar
3:07:39
3:07:34
25
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
3:13:08
3:13:05
26
Remco Zwart
Heemskerk
3:14:24
3:14:17
27
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:15:54
3:15:48
28
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
3:18:19
3:18:09
29
Hans Rijpert
Biddinghuizen
3:22:27
3:22:16
30
Hugo Smith
IJmuiden
3:22:35
3:22:26
31
Giancarlo Rizzo
Amsterdam
3:27:39
3:27:34
32
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:29:47
3:29:41
33
Dennis Wever
Noord-Scharwoude
3:30:10
3:30:05
34
Frans Taselaar
Laren Nh
3:40:12
3:39:52
35
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
4:09:31
4:09:19
31V35, 31 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertine de Vries
Gasselte
2:21:43
2:21:41
2
Shiri Leventhal
IJmuiden
2:51:01
2:50:53
3
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Krommenie
3:04:20
3:04:17
4
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
3:15:20
3:15:12
5
Daniëlle van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:33:01
3:32:57
6
Katinka Seeburger
Heemskerk
3:33:02
3:32:59
7
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
3:48:03
3:47:57
8
Rommy Kempenaar
Wijk aan Zee
3:57:25
3:57:19
9
Els Vreeswijk
IJmuiden
4:09:31
4:09:19
10
Françoise de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
4:24:45
4:24:38
11
Amanda Eek
's-Gravenhage
4:24:45
4:24:38
12
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
4:52:24
4:52:14
22KM, 31 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:30:40
2:30:34
16KM, VROEGSTART
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Plagmeijer
't Zand Nh
1:36:14
1:36:14
2
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:49:01
1:47:59
3
Simone Matarazzi
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:49:03
1:47:59
4
Yvette Heijboer
Moerkapelle
1:49:13
1:48:08
10KM, VROEGSTART
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebecca Hartog
Alkmaar
1:22:17
1:11:12
2
Vera Waardenburg
Beverwijk
1:22:57
1:11:50
www.uitslagen.nl
16-02-2020 13:54