Uitslagenlijst Engbergenloop

Gendringen - Zondag 16 februari 2020

M6, 1.2 KM TM 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Kraan
Atletico '73
4:57
4:57
2
Bomba Bomba
Ciko '66
5:09
5:09
3
Cas Kooistra
Ulft
6:12
6:11
4
Mees van Cuyk
Voorst
6:17
6:17
5
Lars Hoogeveen
Argo
6:21
6:21
6
Dex van Ewijk
Ulft
6:25
6:24
7
Quinn Kuiper
Ulft
6:48
6:46
8
Bratt Smits
Ulft
7:07
7:07
V6, 1.2 KM TM 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa van den IJssel
De Liemers
5:27
5:26
M7-8, 1.2 KM 7/8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Striekwold
Atletico '73
4:50
4:50
2
Stan van Osch
Bontebrugschool
4:51
4:49
3
Mick Lobeek
Argo
4:52
4:52
4
Jesse Böhmer
Ulft
4:57
4:56
5
Tijl Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
5:08
5:07
6
Willem Pennings
Gendringen
5:15
5:14
7
Simon Kool
Oersprong
5:16
5:13
8
Quinn Wanders
Atletico '73
5:23
5:23
9
Fendi Jager
Bontebrugschool
5:27
5:25
10
Sem Klaassen
Oersprong
5:29
5:27
11
Jur Seesing
Argo
5:33
5:33
12
Thijs Salari
Argo
5:34
5:33
13
Siem Freriks
Atletico '73
5:35
5:33
14
Davey Lenting
Atletico '73
5:42
5:40
15
Daaf Vieberink
Atletico '73
5:50
5:48
16
Lenn Roes
Gendringen
5:52
5:50
17
Tim Oldenhave
Atletico '73
5:52
5:51
18
Kyan Postma
Argo
5:52
5:51
19
Quint Salemink
Atletico '73
6:00
5:58
20
Niels Berendsen
Oersprong
6:30
6:27
V7-8, 1.2 KM 7/8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabelle Overbeek
Atletico '73
5:00
4:59
2
Saar Jansen
Ulft
5:07
5:06
3
Floor Huizing
Argo
5:10
5:09
4
Loes Rouwenhorst
Bontebrugschool
5:10
5:08
5
Isa Freriks
Ulft
5:24
5:22
6
Evi Kolkman
Atletico '73
5:25
5:22
7
Jasmijn Kolkman
Atletico '73
5:25
5:22
8
Lott Visser
Silvolde
5:30
5:27
9
Jill Lueb
's Heerenberg
5:40
5:37
10
Jinthe Jansen van Velzen
Nederland
5:45
5:43
11
Renske Verbrugge
Argo
5:56
5:54
12
Ymke Tempels
Atletico '73
6:19
6:18
M9-10, 1.2 KM 9/10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Osch
Bontebrugschool
4:18
4:16
2
Alexander Stefas
Atletico '73
4:21
4:20
3
Twan Roerdink
Archeus
4:27
4:27
4
Tijn Striekwold
Atletico '73
4:39
4:38
5
Dirk Hoogeveen
Argo
4:44
4:42
6
Liam Prinsen
Archeus
4:44
4:42
7
Sam Kolkman
Atletico '73
4:50
4:47
8
Stijn van Cuyk
Voorst
4:55
4:53
9
Bram Oosterbaan
Argo
4:57
4:57
10
Floris Erinkveld
Atletico '73
4:58
4:56
11
Sil Bussink
Oersprong
5:01
5:00
12
Loek Daams
Atletico '73
5:02
5:00
13
Mahdi Rezaie
Oersprong
5:03
5:01
14
Thijne Huiberts
Argo
5:14
5:12
15
Tijmen Kool
Oersprong
5:19
5:16
16
Mathijs Car
Atletico '73
5:20
5:18
17
Siebe de Jong
Heelweg
5:23
5:19
18
Jeremy Wiltink Gutierezz
Oersprong
5:24
5:22
V9-10, 1.2 KM 9/10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Salari
Argo
4:14
4:14
2
Lenna Jansma
Argo
4:20
4:20
3
Isis Neijland
Atletico '73
4:23
4:22
4
Esmee Jansen
Atletico '73
4:36
4:35
5
Zoë Meinen
Archeus
4:37
4:37
6
Nike Kwerreveld
Archeus
4:45
4:44
7
Rhodée Berendsen
Atletico '73
4:47
4:45
8
Noa Jansen van Velzen
Atletico '73
4:48
4:45
9
Liv Kolsté
Archeus
4:58
4:57
10
Kiera Jansen
Atletico '73
5:01
5:00
11
Rosan Scholten
5:09
5:06
12
Tessa Oldenhave
Atletico '73
5:29
5:27
13
Danique Tempels
Atletico '73
5:32
5:29
14
Mariam Rezaie
Oersprong
6:07
6:06
15
Noa Nijland
Oersprong
6:24
6:23
16
Isabel Wieggers
Oersprong
6:28
6:26
17
Nina Hulst
Gendringen
6:33
6:30
M1112, 1.2 KM 11/12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip Pothof
Atletico '73
4:03
4:01
2
Jurre de Jong
AVA '70
4:05
4:04
3
Wes Venus
Atletico '73
4:11
4:10
4
Tom van Osch
Bontebrugschool
4:13
4:11
5
Body ter Voert
Atletico '73
4:27
4:25
6
Mathijs Erinkveld
Atletico '73
4:33
4:32
7
Nouk van Wieringen
Argo
4:37
4:36
8
George Mitchell
Gendringen
4:47
4:46
9
Joey Bloemendaal
Atletico '73
4:51
4:49
10
Zeb Aalders
Atletico '73
5:22
5:21
V1112, 1.2 KM 11/12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benthe Salemink
Atletico '73
4:15
4:14
2
Talitha Berendsen
Silvolde
4:47
4:45
3
Jula van Driel
Atletico '73
4:48
4:46
4
Carlijn Straatsma
Argo
4:48
4:47
5
Karlijn Rouwenhorst
Bontebrugschool
4:48
4:46
6
Loïs Mulder
Atletico '73
5:13
5:11
7
Mila Sohilait
Oersprong
5:25
5:23
M15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoltin Kwerreveld
Rotterdam
12:53
12:51
2
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
13:29
13:29
3
Coen van der Veen
Atletico '73
14:23
14:23
4
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
15:15
15:15
5
Jasper Franken
Argo
15:17
15:16
6
Max Langeland
Atletico '73
15:44
15:42
7
Vincent Attema
Atletico '73
16:07
16:05
8
Sebastiaan Attema
Atletico '73
16:11
16:10
9
Jay Salemink
Gendringen
16:22
16:20
10
Jasper Rouwenhorst
Silvolde
18:25
18:23
V15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizah Tammel
Atletico '73
14:51
14:51
2
Lieke Hengeveld
AVA '70
15:01
15:01
3
Eva Willemsen
Atletico '73
15:40
15:39
4
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
16:17
16:15
5
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA '70
16:18
16:17
6
Anna Arentz
Atletico '73
16:22
16:20
MSEN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Archie Hall
U-Track
11:24
11:22
2
Ducoo Stronks
Dale
12:49
12:48
3
Twan Duvigneau
Atletico '73
13:02
13:02
4
Thomas Gonggrijp
Atletico '73
13:40
13:38
5
Ivar de Vries
Algemene Bathmense SV
14:59
14:59
6
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
18:46
18:46
VSEN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Nijland
Argo
14:43
14:42
2
Mirjam Lueb
's Heerenberg
16:22
16:22
3
Ismay Bolder
Argo
17:33
17:31
4
Renate Rouwenhorst
Silvolde
18:24
18:22
5
Eeke Helmink
Atletico '73
18:56
18:56
6
Laura Herlfterkamp
Doetinchem
19:14
19:14
7
Kiara Buitenhuis
Atletico '73
20:51
20:49
8
Noortje Kroon
Doetinchem
20:53
20:53
9
Nienke Rewinkel
Atletico '73
21:04
21:04
10
Marijke Brand
Silvolde
21:13
21:13
11
Yvonne Nikkelen
Atletico '73
24:55
24:55
12
Heidi de Boorder
Atletico '73
24:55
24:55
13
Anne Mulder
Atletico '73
24:55
24:55
M3549, 3 KM 2E START
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Haafs
Atletico '73
13:06
13:04
2
Mark Attema
Atletico '73
14:25
14:23
V3549, 3 KM 2E START
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jitske Stefas
Atletico '73
17:02
16:59
2
Wendy Doppen
Westendorp
18:44
18:41
M50, 3 KM 2E START
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
13:26
13:23
2
Gerwin Klein Hesselink
Doetinchem
18:53
18:51
V50, 3 KM 2E START
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Hardlopen.nl
15:18
15:15
EXTRA, 1,2 KM EXTRA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Seesing
Argo
5:06
5:06
GUV Uitvaartverzorgers
www.uitslagen.nl
18-02-2020 12:33