Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2019 - 2020 - 5e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 16 februari 2020

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Dartel
Schijndel
8:50
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Dekkers
9:30
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:04
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:55
2
Sven van Dartel
Schijndel
3:59
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:38
MPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:43
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van de Sande
Wint-Oedenrode
4:56
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:15
2
Merin van Kampen
Asten
8:25
3
Nikki Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
8:30
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
4:31
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
5:04
3
Lucas van Kampen
Asten
12:39
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
18:23
2
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
21:08
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
22:42
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucien Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
23:37
2
Dennis van Beers
Sint-Oedenrode
26:18
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
19:20
2
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
20:35
3
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
21:53
4
Dirk Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
27:00
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Bos
Milheeze
26:07
2
Daan Reuhman
26:22
3
Theo van Erp
Fortuna '67
35:34
4
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
36:34
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
31:08
2
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
34:00
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Vos
Fortuna '67
23:15
2
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
23:29
3
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
23:35
4
Kim van Uden
Sint-Oedenrode
26:09
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Derks vd Ven
29:02
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Wershoven
Fortuna '67
24:31
2
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
26:16
3
Manon van den Boogaard
Sint-Oedenrode
26:57
4
Lianda de Vos
Fortuna '67
29:30
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
27:47
2
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
30:01
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
31:21
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
32:49
3
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
33:51
4
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
33:59
5
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
34:04
6
Stefan Gielis
Sint-Oedenrode
39:00
7
Frank Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
39:04
8
Mark Leenderts
42:16
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Arts
31:40
2
Joost van Kampen
Asten
32:44
3
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
33:37
4
Allous Rabih
Schijndel
34:49
5
Bart Kremers
37:04
6
Rik Verhagen
37:16
7
Jasper Rabou
Schijndel
43:46
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
33:51
2
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
37:00
3
Frans van Baast
Haaren
38:48
4
Gertjan Thienen
Fortuna '67
41:53
5
Ackerman
45:23
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Aertsen
Son
36:56
2
Mario van Erp
Fortuna '67
41:59
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad v/d Heijden
25:54
2
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
43:03
3
Jos Rabou
Schijndel
45:46
4
Piet Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
55:03
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente van Baast
Haaren
37:57
2
Ilse van den Bosch
Sint-Michielsgestel
40:15
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:00
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huijberts
Fortuna '67
26:13
2
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
45:16
www.uitslagen.nl
22-02-2020 23:41