Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 16 februari 2020

JPUPD, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Juffer
AV Zeewolde
5:29
2
Fabe Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
6:41
3
Milan Visser
AV Zeewolde
7:51
MPUPC, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yenthe Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
5:44
2
Myrthe Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
7:12
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:32
2
Daniel Verweij
AV Zeewolde
5:05
3
Boaz Bosveld
AV Zeewolde
5:50
4
Sallah ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
6:27
5
Tim de Groot
AV Zeewolde
6:33
6
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
6:47
MPUPB, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Steffen
Zeewolde
5:30
2
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:38
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wicher Room
4:59
2
Yorick Visser
AV Zeewolde
5:23
3
Mareijn Van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
5:26
4
Robin Koopman
AV Nijkerk
6:12
5
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:26
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Liefhebber
AV Zeewolde
4:58
2
Naomi Lantink
PEC 1910
5:14
3
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:18
4
Annyck Room
5:31
5
Esmee Juffer
Zeewolde
5:39
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:36
2
Damian Verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:53
3
Jayden Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
5:37
4
Anouar Ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
5:58
G1KM, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Eveleens
AV Zeewolde
5:41
2
Stan Fijma
Zeewolde
6:20
3
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
8:33
4
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
9:01
5
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
9:16
JJUND, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
12:23
2
Daan Keijzer
Zeewolde
15:42
JJUNC, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
12:00
2
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
14:19
3
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
14:59
G2.5K, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
16:20
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Hartendorp
Zeewolde
24:55
2
Mylène Minkhorst
Zeewolde
29:03
3
Claudia Huijskes
Zwolle
29:16
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim vd Kuijl
AV Zeewolde
20:33
2
Ivan Korthof
Zeewolde
23:39
3
Thijs Besseling
26:51
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Roosien
24:54
2
Jenny welbergen
Zeewolde
26:18
3
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:55
4
Annemieke Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
28:16
M35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:54
2
Mark de Groot
22:33
3
Herman Besseling
Zeewolde
22:50
4
Bart Besseling
Zeewolde
29:01
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gina Jans
Zeewolde
30:33
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Tol
Zuidwal
22:35
2
Joost Korthof
23:50
3
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
24:59
4
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
25:00
5
Rik van der Vlugt
Zeewolde
28:17
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
24:56
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludger Stuijt
20:09
2
Gertjan tichelaar
avVN
20:48
3
Léon van Dongen
Zeewolde
22:44
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:55
5
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
31:36
6
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
32:24
7
John de Vries
Baarn
40:55
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
37:05
2
Derrek Heuveling
Zuidwal
39:01
3
Daan van Oosten
42:55
4
Willem Hogenbirk
Zuidwal
42:59
5
Jan Thijs Jager
AV Zeewolde
45:58
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Veenstra
Triathlon
51:55
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Hoogendoorn
44:40
2
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
46:52
3
Rob Froonhoff
50:04
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derek Farr
AV Zeewolde
44:33
2
Jan Tichelaar
Nijkerk Gld
45:49
3
Ton Reuser
47:38
4
Kees Rijsdijk
48:32
5
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
48:41
6
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
49:34
7
Rein Zijlstra
AV Zeewolde
55:28
8
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
56:50
9
Johan Baauw
Zeewolde
56:52
10
F. van Iterson
57:00
11
Rob Jager
AV Zeewolde
57:10
12
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
58:30
13
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
59:33
www.uitslagen.nl
16-02-2020 15:29