Uitslagenlijst PK SPORT BOSDIJKLOOP

Vinkeveen - Zondag 16 februari 2020

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjef de Kimpe
Amsterdam
1:17:00
1:16:58
2
Martijn de Groot
Mijdrecht
1:17:53
1:17:52
3
Hessel Wijnja
Groningen
1:20:37
1:20:36
4
Michael Hübner
Utrecht
1:24:01
1:24:00
5
Thomas de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:26:36
1:26:30
6
Dirk Adriaanse
Amsterdam
1:31:38
1:31:31
7
Martijn de Jager
Amsterdam
1:33:37
1:33:30
8
Thomas Eames
Utrecht
1:34:15
1:34:06
9
Arjan Walgering
Zeewolde
1:37:18
1:37:15
10
Peter Douven
Wilnis
1:40:43
1:40:40
11
Alwin Kooistra
Woerden
1:41:57
1:41:53
12
Thomas van Woudenberg
Maarssen
1:42:13
1:42:06
13
Jim Leliveld
Nieuwveen
1:46:15
1:46:09
14
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
1:46:35
1:46:29
15
Robin van der Zon
Utrecht
1:47:24
1:47:21
16
Soufian Ben
Wilnis
1:51:06
1:51:02
17
Pascal Fruneaux
Duiven
1:51:27
1:51:18
18
Mark Kazemier
Utrecht
1:52:17
1:52:09
19
Peter van Angeren
Woerdense Verlaat
1:54:25
1:54:16
20
Bas Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:57:16
1:57:10
21
Jeffrey Tadros
Amsterdam
1:57:25
1:57:13
22
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
1:59:38
1:59:30
23
Robert Kooijman
Vinkeveen
2:03:42
2:03:32
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
1:16:09
1:16:09
2
René Bremer
Amersfoort
1:20:57
1:20:56
3
Jaap Witte
Den Burg
1:21:21
1:21:20
4
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
De Meern
1:29:37
1:29:36
5
Geert-Jan Vogel
Bennekom
1:33:04
1:33:04
6
Arjan van der Zon
Leusden
1:33:07
1:33:04
7
Jeroen Janmaat
Mijdrecht
1:36:23
1:36:21
8
Harm Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:36:49
1:36:45
9
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
1:38:56
1:38:55
10
Jorrit Wieling
Amsterdam
1:43:21
1:43:12
11
Sander van Reemst
Woerden
1:43:40
1:43:29
12
Tijmen de Groen
Hilversum
1:44:17
1:44:11
13
Niels van Beek
De Bilt
1:49:21
1:49:16
14
Rogier van Twuijver
Amsterdam
1:54:18
1:54:08
15
Arjan Willems
Amstelveen
1:54:41
1:54:35
16
Piotr Hryniewicz
Hoofddorp
2:00:39
2:00:30
17
Tjalling Boswijk
Amsterdam
2:18:23
2:18:14
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Verlinde
Wilnis
1:27:24
1:27:23
2
Wim Bijsterbosch
Heerde
1:36:26
1:36:22
3
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
1:37:00
1:36:58
4
Willem van Leeuwen
De Hoef
1:40:02
1:39:59
5
Roland Borst
Vinkeveen
1:41:27
1:41:20
6
Alexander Pape
Baarn
1:41:29
1:41:27
7
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
1:44:31
1:44:22
8
Renard Chaigneau
Kockengen
1:44:59
1:44:56
9
L.R. A. Adema
Uithoorn
1:45:45
1:45:41
10
John Treur
Mijdrecht
1:46:08
1:46:06
11
Jaap Roording
De Bilt
1:49:22
1:49:17
12
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:50:36
1:50:32
13
Menno Zwemstra
Mijdrecht
1:52:35
1:52:24
14
Gerard Veenhof
Wilnis
1:53:21
1:53:15
15
Astrit Lleshi
's-Gravenhage
1:54:53
1:54:42
16
Erik Swaab
De Kwakel
2:03:51
2:03:43
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
1:24:47
1:24:47
2
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
1:38:27
1:38:25
3
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:39:11
1:39:06
4
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:40:23
1:40:18
5
Jan van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
1:41:05
1:41:00
6
Jelle Vonk
Deventer
1:44:11
1:44:04
7
Kaz de Jong
Amsterdam
1:45:41
1:45:38
8
Hans van Diemen
Uithoorn
1:45:45
1:45:38
9
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
1:48:27
1:48:23
10
Jaap den Hertog
Breukelen Ut
1:49:14
1:49:11
11
Kees Peereboom
Haarlem
1:49:29
1:49:27
12
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:50:29
1:50:26
13
Ben Schmieders
Mijdrecht
1:54:14
1:54:05
14
Arjen Berendse
Ilpendam
1:54:29
1:54:19
15
Rob Broer
Sassenheim
1:54:42
1:54:36
16
Rob Ruhe
Vinkeveen
1:55:01
1:54:55
17
Han Stall
Nieuwkoop
1:56:28
1:56:24
18
Durk Reinsma
Wergea
1:56:37
1:56:32
19
Gerard Albers
Aalsmeer
1:57:44
1:57:40
20
Ronald Hendriks
Vinkeveen
1:59:01
1:58:56
21
Kees van Kleinwee
Breukelen Ut
2:02:11
2:02:05
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
1:35:01
1:35:00
2
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
1:36:40
1:36:37
3
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
1:37:25
1:37:21
4
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:22
1:38:21
5
Sandra van Rooyen
Utrecht
1:47:24
1:47:21
6
Hanneke Kleemans
Breda
1:49:49
1:49:41
7
Lotte ter Veen
Kockengen
1:54:03
1:53:56
8
Martine Dol
Amsterdam
1:57:25
1:57:14
9
Kirsty Koppenrade
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:47
1:58:45
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roeland van der Harst
Leiden
34:33
34:32
2
Awet Haille
Beverwijk
36:07
36:07
3
Luuk Vermunt
Utrecht
36:09
36:08
4
Hans de Jong
Baarn
36:49
36:48
5
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
39:04
39:03
6
Lars Veldboom
Utrecht
39:21
39:20
7
Maarten van Kempen
Utrecht
39:28
39:26
8
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
39:55
40:14
9
Lars Mol
Hilversum
40:54
40:52
10
Jaco Spiering
Eemnes
40:54
40:52
11
Tjalling Galema
Hilversum
41:16
41:14
12
Emiel de Jong
Amsterdam
42:33
42:31
13
Reinout Quaedvlieg
Utrecht
44:33
44:31
14
Koen Dullaert
Amstelveen
50:15
50:09
15
Kevin Overzee
Blaricum
52:11
52:04
16
Joris Schouwenaar
Amsterdam
52:23
52:17
17
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
52:36
52:26
18
Boaz Leeflang
Vinkeveen
52:40
52:38
19
Ron van Vliet
Zevenhoven
56:24
56:13
20
G. Pastoor
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:19
57:07
21
Noa Bijl
Vinkeveen
58:51
58:49
22
Stefan Lops
Leiden
59:36
59:28
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick van Buuren
Amsterdam
35:59
35:58
2
Merwin Dollison
Winschoten
36:48
36:47
3
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
37:24
37:23
4
Bart van den Haak
Hilversum
37:30
37:28
5
Salih Türker
Amsterdam
43:25
43:23
6
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk Gld
45:26
45:24
7
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
45:52
45:49
8
Joran Edens
Nieuwegein
45:57
45:55
9
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
48:19
48:16
10
Randy v/d Tol
Vinkeveen
50:28
50:23
11
Peter de Graaf
Utrecht
50:41
50:31
12
André de Bok
Vinkeveen
50:45
50:36
13
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
51:29
51:25
14
Ben Moore
Nieuwer ter Aa
52:27
52:16
15
Pieter Kamstra
Amersfoort
55:45
55:35
16
Erik Overbeek
Soest
56:05
56:01
17
Tim Steinweg
Amsterdam
57:35
57:24
18
Jeroen Boolman
Almere
1:04:43
1:04:28
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Sweep
Baarn
39:44
39:42
2
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
45:44
45:39
3
Robert van Heumen
Hilversum
45:56
45:53
4
Dennis de Haan
Mijdrecht
47:45
47:34
5
Walter Kraan
IJsselstein Ut
48:54
48:50
6
Ronald Wielink
Vinkeveen
50:24
50:21
7
Detlef Lengkeek
Utrecht
51:54
51:41
8
Niels van de Pol
Utrecht
51:55
51:41
9
Frank Bakker
Vinkeveen
52:32
52:27
10
Jan van Senten
Aalsmeer
54:35
54:27
11
Chris van der Grift
Vught
54:38
54:24
12
Arnold Oldert
Almere
55:54
55:47
13
Frans Zoomer
Vinkeveen
56:12
55:58
14
Jaap Hoek
Amsterdam
56:58
56:46
15
Remco Cardol
Amstelhoek
58:51
58:45
16
Paul Gaiser
Wilnis
59:30
59:20
17
Bart Vogelaar
Amsterdam
1:00:13
1:00:00
18
Ronald van Beek
Vinkeveen
1:05:10
1:04:57
19
Martin Mastbroek
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:10:52
1:10:40
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
48:51
48:45
2
Jan van den Bergen
Vinkeveen
49:09
49:01
3
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
49:15
49:11
4
Fred de Beyer
Uithoorn
49:51
49:45
5
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
49:57
49:53
6
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
49:59
49:52
7
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
50:07
50:00
8
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
52:03
51:52
9
John Bom
Maarssen
52:36
52:26
10
Rob Erdmann
Amsterdam
53:49
53:39
11
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
53:54
53:48
12
Frans Bosman
Mijdrecht
54:21
54:13
13
Sjaak vd Velden
Mijdrecht
57:46
57:38
14
Herman Baars
Mijdrecht
58:07
57:55
15
Jan Bosman
Abcoude
59:08
59:04
16
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
59:32
59:24
17
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
1:00:42
1:00:29
18
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:00:47
1:00:42
19
Erin Rusman
Vinkeveen
1:02:47
1:02:38
20
Hans Groot
Vreeland
1:03:30
1:03:23
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Samuelsson-Foppen
Nijmegen
39:57
39:56
2
Christine Bosch
Hilversum
42:22
42:19
3
Laura Baas
Utrecht
45:55
45:53
4
Eden Gobbels
Hilversum
46:19
46:17
5
Sonja Smits van Lint
's-Gravenhage
50:55
50:47
6
Ilona Bader
Vinkeveen
52:36
52:28
7
Sandra Hendriks
Almere
56:06
55:52
8
Tamara Goossen
Nijmegen
57:36
57:27
9
Lisanne Stofkooper
Leiden
59:36
59:28
10
Larissa van der Linden
Utrecht
59:45
59:32
11
Suzanne van Lint
Utrecht
1:04:33
1:04:23
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein van Barneveld
Soest
47:30
47:27
2
Rita Martins
Amsterdam
48:32
48:23
3
Michelle van den Berg
Utrecht
54:08
53:57
4
Saskia Veerhuis
Mijdrecht
57:19
57:07
5
Inma Millenaar
Amsterdam
57:37
57:25
6
Jennie Honkoop
Wilnis
1:08:04
1:07:56
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
Hilversum
38:40
38:38
2
Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstra
Hilversum
48:13
48:08
3
Karin Versteeg
Uithoorn
49:58
49:53
4
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
58:00
57:53
5
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
59:06
59:02
6
Gerdie Schreuders
Baambrugge
1:09:44
1:09:38
7
Helene Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:10:53
1:10:42
8
Gitte Bennink
Vinkeveen
1:12:15
1:12:07
9
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Wergea
1:13:56
1:13:47
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lidia Korrel-Andriessen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
48:29
48:26
2
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
51:16
51:11
3
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
56:15
56:13
4
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
59:04
58:55
5
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
59:57
59:48
6
Agnita Kooijman
Vinkeveen
1:05:23
1:05:18
7
Margaretha Vergeer
Abcoude
1:08:59
1:08:52
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wijnand van der Bok
Utrecht
17:23
17:22
2
Ben te Beek
Utrecht
17:31
17:30
3
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
17:33
17:32
4
Sam van der Werf
Sneek
17:51
18:03
5
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:27
18:26
6
Lennart Nap
Utrecht
19:23
19:22
7
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
19:33
19:32
8
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
20:08
20:06
9
Peer Waterman
Bilthoven
21:00
20:58
10
Jesmer Maas
Wilnis
22:30
22:27
11
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
22:39
22:38
12
Joost Waterman
Bilthoven
23:39
23:37
13
Remco Versteeg
Mijdrecht
23:55
23:49
14
Mike van Senten
Wilnis
24:06
24:05
15
Senna Goudsmit
Vinkeveen
24:10
24:08
16
Ralf Zaal
Vinkeveen
25:20
25:17
17
Zenno Zoomer
Vinkeveen
25:22
25:15
18
Siem van Dijk
Vreeland
26:13
26:11
19
Marcel de Jong
Mijdrecht
26:37
26:34
20
Joost Sanders
Abcoude
27:16
27:12
21
Marc van der Wurff
Wilnis
27:25
27:20
22
Maikel Lenting
Wilnis
27:34
27:29
23
Marc van Raaij
Vinkeveen
27:34
27:28
24
Mathijs de Jong
Wilnis
27:54
27:51
25
Rick Holtman
Nijkerk Gld
29:57
29:53
26
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
32:51
32:48
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
19:34
19:33
2
Simone de Jong
Voorschoten
24:01
23:59
3
Willeke Teewissen
Huizen
24:29
24:28
4
Marielle Versteeg
Vinkeveen
25:11
25:06
5
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:33
25:32
6
Maaike Verstege
Hilversum
26:14
26:12
7
Zianna Zoomer
Vinkeveen
26:48
26:41
8
Leonie van der Schans
Abcoude
27:17
27:12
9
Armee Verweij
Abcoude
27:32
27:28
10
Arianne Verweij-Broere
Abcoude
27:40
27:36
11
Mieke Murkes
Loosdrecht
28:19
28:15
12
Inez Brussen
Utrecht
28:45
28:41
13
Alice Moore
Nieuwer ter Aa
29:41
29:38
14
Lisette Mustert
Luxemburg
29:59
29:53
15
Yvonne Pietersen-van den Bosch
Nieuwkoop
30:36
30:34
16
Kiri Manjoero
Hilversum
30:49
30:46
17
Anouk Hulsman
Mijdrecht
31:38
31:33
18
Iris Keeman
's-Gravenhage
32:03
31:57
19
Christine Zoomer
Vinkeveen
33:13
33:07
20
Danielle Oussoren
Vinkeveen
33:20
33:15
21
Francoise van Capel
Noorden
33:24
33:23
22
Sylvia Schreurs-Veerhuis
Vinkeveen
34:40
34:35
23
Sabrina van Tol
Vinkeveen
35:39
35:36
24
Karen van Rijswijk
Vinkeveen
35:39
35:36
25
Coby Braak
Badhoevedorp
37:19
37:11
J-12, 1 KM KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
3:48
3:47
2
Iloy de Zwart
Mijdrecht
4:21
4:20
3
Seb Bronk
Vinkeveen
4:25
4:24
4
Soufiane Haki
Vinkeveen
4:31
4:31
5
Scott de Bok
Vinkeveen
4:39
4:37
6
Ayden Kroes
Mijdrecht
4:57
4:55
7
Jayden Fokker
Vinkeveen
5:17
5:16
8
Vigo van Beek
De Bilt
5:18
5:16
9
Jelle Verhagen
Woerden
5:20
5:20
10
Finn de Kuijer
Vinkeveen
5:21
5:19
11
Joël van Capel
Noorden
5:31
5:27
12
Jearon Bogaerds
Vinkeveen
5:40
5:39
13
Johnian Bogaerds
Vinkeveen
5:40
5:40
14
Carsten Verhagen
Woerden
6:03
6:02
15
Emre Berk Türker
Amsterdam
6:41
6:40
16
Nova Wagemakers
Vinkeveen
8:09
8:06
M-12, 1 KM KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jackie Vissers
Nieuwersluis
3:33
3:33
2
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
4:26
4:26
3
Desharellij Zorg
Amsterdam
4:42
4:40
4
Meagen Pool
Wilnis
5:00
4:59
5
Sofie Bronk
Vinkeveen
6:10
6:08
6
Livv de Kuijer
Vinkeveen
7:01
6:58
7
Joanna Bogaerds
Vinkeveen
7:04
7:02
8
Amy van der Tol
Vinkeveen
7:51
7:48
9
Romy de Rijk
Weesp
8:09
8:06
Voor opmerkingen: bosdijkloop@gmail.com
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2020 18:30