Uitslagenlijst NSK Cross

Eindhoven - Zaterdag 15 februari 2020

STU, LANG MAN 8.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Wijering
Nijmegen
32:00
2
Tom Reep
Asterix
33:47
3
Jurrian van der Valk
Leiden
34:16
4
Tim van Rooij
Wageningen
34:17
5
Luc Sillen
Nijmegen
34:29
6
Guus Heijnen
Wageningen
34:32
7
Thijs van Aalten
Enschede
34:36
8
Martijn van Haren
Groningen
35:11
9
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
35:15
10
Adomas Repsys
Asterix
35:19
11
Pim Scheiberlich
Wageningen
35:56
12
Haris Papacharalampous
Asterix
35:58
13
Thijs van Mourik
Leiden
36:03
14
Regginar Maduro
Eindhoven
36:03
15
Wout Hendriks
36:19
16
Willem Verhoeven
Asterix
36:42
17
Twan Wildeboer
Enschede
37:05
18
Daan Reijnen
Bennekom
37:52
19
Matthijs Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
38:00
20
Martijn Bloemberg
Tilburg
38:01
21
Stan Heijnen
Enschede
38:23
22
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
38:24
23
Stijn Krabbenborg
Soest
40:12
24
Jim Krugers
Utrecht
41:14
25
Dennis Loeffen
Asterix
41:22
26
Julien van Dijk
Wageningen
42:08
27
Romke van Heezik
Asterix
42:42
28
Mart Hagedoorn
Asterix
42:47
29
Leo van Schooten
Tilburg
42:58
30
Joost van Himste
Eindhoven
43:04
31
Benoit Hendriks
Tilburg
43:10
32
Mart de Bruijn
Eindhoven
43:46
33
Mark Van der Schoot
Tilburg
43:47
34
Natanop Pimonsathian
Tilburg
45:36
35
Wouter Groenink
Eindhoven
49:51
BM, LANG MAN 8.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven
31:37
2
Twan Kops
Veldhoven
33:24
3
Arjan Donkerbroek
Aarle-Rixtel
34:25
4
Bernd Willaert
Kapellen
34:44
5
Christoph Jahnert
Herne
35:13
6
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:49
7
Christian Jasberg
Herne
37:18
8
Rick van Meurs
38:02
9
Fabian Boots
Waalre
38:40
10
Joost van der Tol
Eindhoven
39:21
11
Willem nuijten
Eindhoven
39:58
12
Petrus Bult
40:56
13
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
47:17
STU, LANG VROUW 6.1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee Sijbesma
Enschede
24:59
2
Emmie Weekers
Weert
26:24
3
Carmen Reep
Asterix
27:05
4
Francesca Colombo
Lecco (ITA)
27:06
5
Femke van der Pal
Groesbeek
28:17
6
Vera Versteegh
Leiden
28:24
7
Anna Camps
Nijmegen
28:25
8
Jil Ney
Eindhoven
29:27
9
Sandra van de Grift
Soest
30:04
10
Carmen Pol
Enschede
30:34
11
Jana Bruijn
Wageningen
31:16
12
Henriëtte Eijking
Asterix
31:44
13
Eva van der Hulst
Groningen
31:56
14
Milou Reijnen
Groningen
32:20
15
Dagmar van Esch
Wageningen
32:27
16
Lotte Hagedoorn
Enschede
32:33
17
Michèlle Sülter
Tilburg
34:01
18
Vera Henricks
Asterix
34:02
19
Lenny Engelen
Maastricht
34:04
20
Frauke Goebel
Tilburg
34:40
21
Yvon Schreuder
Groningen
35:01
22
Karlijn van Harten
Groningen
36:07
23
Caroline Haselhorst
Tilburg
36:47
BM, LANG VROUW 6.1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
Veldhoven
28:01
2
Iris Zahn
Wageningen
32:17
3
Iris Houben
Asterix
35:09
4
Inge van der Kuil
Asterix
36:27
5
Janni Berkers
Eindhoven
38:42
6
Maartje Nuijten
Eindhoven
38:43
7
Nathalie Blom
Son en Breugel
47:18
STU, KORT MAN 2.7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Asterix
8:20
2
Cas Kopmels
Leiden
8:28
3
Koen Jansen
Wageningen
8:30
4
Mart Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
8:31
5
Jelle Bulens
Utrecht
8:41
6
Gian Oerlemans
Nijmegen
8:42
7
Steef Severijn
Hengelo Ov
9:01
8
Roel Kwaaitaal
Utrecht
9:09
9
Tonnie de Benis
Nijmegen
9:11
10
Wim Schreurs
Asterix
9:24
11
Ferran Porté Vall
Wageningen
9:34
12
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
9:38
13
Thomas van der Vooren
Amersfoort
9:43
14
Anton Snellen
Amstelveen
9:47
15
Jasper Lanters
Asterix
9:48
16
Casper Kroon
Enschede
9:49
17
Jesper Vrouwenvelder
Utrecht
9:49
18
Arjuna Harten
Amsterdam
9:50
19
Ids Biemans
Nijmegen
9:59
20
Marvin Arts
Asterix
10:00
21
Stijn van Nierop
Wageningen
10:01
22
Niek Raats
Wageningen
10:02
23
Thijs Baalbergen
Enschede
10:06
24
Sven Lugtigheid
Houten
10:18
25
Bart Groeneveld
Delft
10:24
26
Ruben Harmsen
Nijmegen
10:29
27
David wolfrat
Kortenhoef
10:39
28
Nick Weerts
Tilburg
10:41
29
Tom Klunder
Delft
10:48
30
Tom Speelman
Groningen
10:55
31
Stijn de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
11:05
32
Jelle Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
11:11
33
Koen Kroep
Enschede
11:11
34
Stefan Pol
Groenekan
11:15
35
Fabian Pelgröm
Enschede
11:18
36
Stefan van der Palen
Asterix
11:20
37
Ton Winkelmolen
Ede Gld
11:27
38
Johannes Kilzer
Tilburg
11:39
39
Domingos Varela Marreiros
Asterix
11:43
40
Abel Kappenburg
Delft
11:48
41
Rogier Monshouwer
Enschede
12:00
42
Martijn van Dijk
Groningen
12:07
43
Koen Stapel
Zoetermeer
12:11
44
Jeroen de Wolf
13:40
45
Michiel Ruland
Asterix
14:23
BM, KORT MAN 2.7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Hoogen
Nederland
8:53
2
Jeroen Hoogers
Eindhoven
10:21
3
Philip Müller
Herne
10:22
4
Finn Schäfer
Herne
10:42
5
Nadim van Minnen
Culemborg
11:03
6
Arnout Helwig
Nijmegen
11:53
STU, KORT VROUW 2.7K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Rutten
Rhenen
9:34
2
Alba Sanz Gonzalez
Maastricht
10:18
3
Margo Heurman
Nijmegen
10:31
4
Sanne van Beek
Rotterdam
10:32
5
Tessa Rozemuller
Wageningen
10:43
6
Lisa van der Mast
Maastricht
10:54
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Rotterdam
11:05
8
Merel Wevers
Enschede
11:07
9
Hannah Clercx
Asterix
11:09
10
Marieke van Leeuwen
Delft
11:37
11
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Asterix
11:44
12
Anne Jonker
Asterix
11:45
13
Rianne van Slooten
Nijmegen
12:02
14
Lieke Kamperman
Enschede
12:14
15
Noury van der End
Schiedam
12:21
16
Annabel Boonman
Enschede
12:33
17
Fieke Witte
Delft
12:40
18
Sandra Luijten
Maastricht
12:52
19
Anouk van Leersum
Tilburg
13:20
20
Tessa Schoon
Diemen
13:34
21
Sophie Schenk
Asterix
14:01
22
Esther van Veen
Groningen
14:10
23
Laura Geurtsen
Delft
14:55
24
Donne Gerlich
Rotterdam
15:42
BM, KORT VROUW 2.7K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura hoogers
Nijmegen
9:59
2
Rosanne van Hoesel
11:16
FUN, 4*400 ESTAFFETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
'Schiet op'
4:21
2
De gierenvechters van davos
4:30
3
Aardvarken 3
4:33
4
Aardvarken 4
4:34
5
Aardvarken 2
4:39
6
Adregé Plus
4:42
7
Nog eentje dan
4:47
8
Asterixlos
4:50
9
Kegel de egel 1
4:56
10
Zeus 1
5:15
11
Phoenix
5:17
12
'Vo-talis
5:20
13
Barbarenno
5:30
14
Aardvarken 1
5:41
15
Mafk-egel
5:56
16
De Walhallas
6:18
FUN, 800M CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Philip Müller
2:42
2
Christian Jasberg
2:43
3
Finn Schäfer
2:45
4
Larissa Smit
3:02
5
Magali Siri
3:24
6
Hilde Jansen
3:31
7
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
3:34
www.uitslagen.nl
27-02-2020 11:56