Uitslagenlijst 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (5e w.)

Gorinchem - Zaterdag 15 februari 2020

JPMIN, JPMINI (940M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenni Reif
Fortius
5:10
2
Mats Blom
Fortius
5:18
MPMIN, MPMINI (940M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fae Suijkerbuijk
Fortius
5:06
2
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
5:29
3
Benthe Klomp
Fortius
5:42
4
Lise Klip
Typhoon
6:16
JPC, JPC (940M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
4:06
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
4:10
3
Teun van Dijk
Typhoon
4:15
4
Thijmen den Otter
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:21
5
Jorrit Boogaard
Passaat
5:04
6
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
5:16
7
Bastiaan Wevers
Fortius
5:17
MPC, MPC (940M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
4:26
2
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
4:32
3
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
4:33
4
Bo Janssen
Fortius
4:40
5
Djelana Venderbos
Typhoon
4:56
6
Lise Markusse
Fortius
4:59
7
Tirza van Maanen
Typhoon
5:32
JPB, JPB (1300M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
5:17
2
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:22
3
Tinus Reif
Fortius
5:25
4
Sven Schenkel
Fortius
5:26
5
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:29
6
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
5:29
7
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
5:34
8
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
5:38
9
Lars Boel
Typhoon
5:43
10
Hugo Blom
Fortius
6:07
11
Fabian Baas
Passaat
6:49
12
Robin Nijman
AAA
7:04
13
Roy van Gent
Passaat
7:05
MPB, MPB (1300M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
5:14
2
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
5:27
3
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
5:44
4
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
5:53
5
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:55
6
Tess Plaisier
Fortius
6:19
7
Abby van Gool
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:25
8
Veerle van Es
Typhoon
6:32
9
Isis Snel
AAA
6:33
10
Elin Wessels
Fortius
6:42
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1640M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adi Coralic
Passaat
6:48
2
Timo de Vos
Fortius
7:04
3
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
7:07
4
Stan van Reenen
AAA
7:16
5
Twan Gils
Passaat
7:18
6
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
7:20
7
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
7:22
8
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
7:32
9
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
7:33
10
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
7:43
11
Noël Melis
AAA
7:46
12
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
7:48
13
Stijn Alma
Passaat
8:18
14
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
8:19
15
Andreas Bode
Passaat
8:20
16
Bas Mafait
AAA
8:52
17
Kai Keasberry
Typhoon
9:01
18
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
9:16
19
Noud Blom
AAA
9:24
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1640M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
7:43
2
Amber Jansen
Fortius
7:46
3
Yara Slingerland
Passaat
8:25
4
Tess van Tour
Fortius
8:34
5
Maureen Polder
Passaat
8:39
6
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
8:51
7
Yfke Broere
Fortius
9:10
8
Fleur van der Glas
Fortius
9:33
9
Cato Schop
Fortius
9:39
10
Jasmine Flach
Passaat
10:00
11
Bo van Driel
Fortius
10:57
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1640M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
6:45
2
Tom de Bruin
Typhoon
6:51
3
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
6:56
4
Ché Bleuanus
Typhoon
7:02
5
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
7:09
6
Jern Joghi
Fortius
7:24
7
Max de Bruin
Typhoon
7:30
8
Kelven Mol
Passaat
7:43
9
Timo Kähler
Fortius
7:44
10
Bram Kähler
Fortius
8:17
11
Tim Scholten
Fortius
8:18
12
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
9:27
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1640M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
7:09
2
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
7:11
3
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
7:18
4
Rosa Paling
Fortius
7:32
5
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
7:35
6
Fe Nelson
Fortius
7:41
7
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
8:44
8
Annika Boertje
Fortius
9:03
MJD, MJD (2240M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:26
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
9:40
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:57
4
Maud vanDet
AAA
10:07
5
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
10:10
6
Tamara Koedam
Spirit Oud Beijerland
10:28
7
Isha Arnold
Fortius
10:46
8
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
10:54
9
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
11:06
10
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
11:09
11
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
12:22
12
Nynke de Boer
Fortius
12:28
13
Maud Valks
Passaat
12:53
14
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
14:00
15
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
14:44
JJD, JJD (2240M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
9:07
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
9:08
3
Jesper Mol
Passaat
9:17
4
Niels Mafait
AAA
9:59
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
10:07
6
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
10:10
7
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
10:11
8
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
10:26
9
Menno Amens
Typhoon
10:39
10
Lucas Bode
Passaat
11:01
11
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
11:11
12
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
11:18
13
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
11:45
14
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
11:46
15
Christan Klijn
Typhoon
12:05
16
Jessy Visser
AAA
13:38
17
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
14:17
MJC, MJC (3050M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Zebel
Fortius
13:22
2
Kyra Korevaar
Passaat
13:37
3
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
13:48
4
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
15:24
5
Danique de Kock
Passaat
15:51
JJC, JJC (3420M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Schneider
Fortius
11:50
2
Tim Leeman
Fortius
12:04
3
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
12:19
4
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
12:40
5
Maarten Hartkoren
Passaat
12:54
6
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
13:00
7
Jaime Joele
Fortius
13:30
8
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
13:42
9
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
14:29
www.uitslagen.nl
15-02-2020 16:15