Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 9 februari 2020

JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
5:20
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rune Stoel
Delft
4:31
2
Tore Stoel
Delft
4:57
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorine Koopman
Delft
22:10
2
Nanda Blom
Delft
23:25
3
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
25:57
4
Hannie de Jong
Fortuna
26:10
5
Esther van Egmond
Voorburg
26:31
6
Ellen Melse
Sparta
26:34
7
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
27:45
8
Marilëlle van der Helm
Pijnacker
28:26
9
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
30:13
10
Annet Hagenbeek
Voorburg
30:17
11
Eveline van Zanten
Waterweg
30:53
12
José Jans
Waterweg
34:56
13
Annet Hagenbeek
Voorburg
56:48
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
19:58
2
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:50
3
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
20:54
4
André Hensbergen
Nootdorp
21:50
5
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
22:13
6
Fatih Boutotan
Rotterdam
22:22
7
Paul Stotijn
De Koplopers
22:24
8
Adrie Wenteler
De Koplopers
22:40
9
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
23:03
10
Bas van Binnendijk
23:06
11
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
23:11
12
Jesse Budding
Delft
23:31
13
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
23:40
14
Ron Bruyns
23:52
15
Patrick de Keijzer
Nieuwkoop
24:25
16
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
26:11
17
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
26:45
18
Aad Pigmans
Delft
27:17
19
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
28:27
20
Edward Haverkamp
Voorburg
28:43
21
Mario Heerkens
Rijswijk
29:11
22
Fred van Beest
AV '40
30:14
23
Theo Herman
Delft
30:43
24
Wim Charité
Rijswijk
31:39
25
Kok Louwen
Fortuna
31:42
26
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
31:59
27
Johan Lieffering
Delft
33:45
28
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
34:56
29
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
35:41
30
CJ van Wingerden
Maassluis
43:10
31
John van Heijningen
's Gravenzande
55:58
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
47:12
2
Irene van der Veer
De Koplopers
51:10
3
Yvonne Stikkelbroeck
Delft
52:34
4
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
53:08
5
Anne-Marie Vervaet
55:13
6
Sasha Zijlmans
Voorburg
56:06
7
Dorien Spoelder
Waterweg
56:17
8
Isabella Leeuwaarden
Amsterdam
56:28
9
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
57:18
10
Trudie de Koning
Delft
57:53
11
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
59:33
12
M de Heer
Waterweg
1:00:58
13
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:00:59
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Meeuwissen
Delft
38:48
2
Danny Verburg
Leidschendam
39:11
3
Richard Holstege
AV '40
39:57
4
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
41:13
5
Gaston Metselaar
AV '40
42:04
6
Pascal Hooijmans
Nootdorp
42:49
7
Geert-Jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
43:33
8
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
44:04
9
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
44:06
10
Anna de Jong
44:40
11
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
44:41
12
René van Peer
Fortuna
44:57
13
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
45:39
14
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
45:50
15
Adrie Straathof
Delft
46:56
16
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
47:48
17
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
48:29
18
Jan Ouwendijk
Waterweg
48:34
19
Rens Veerman
Rijswijk
50:17
20
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
50:39
21
Jan Nijeboer
Den Haag
51:10
22
Ben ten Hove
Hellevoetsluis
51:15
23
Martien de Koning
Delft
52:38
24
P.J. Halma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:22
25
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
54:04
26
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
54:09
27
Thomas Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
54:10
28
Erik Leeuwaarden
56:34
29
Bob Renkema
Phanos
57:08
30
Martin van Werven
Den Haag
58:33
31
Arie Brik
Sparta
58:37
32
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
59:04
33
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
59:12
34
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:13:00
www.uitslagen.nl
10-02-2020 21:25