Uitslagenlijst Valentijnscross

Wierden - Zaterdag 8 februari 2020

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
41:41
41:41
2
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
43:26
43:26
3
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
44:48
44:48
4
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
45:44
45:43
5
Glenn ten Berge
Diepenheim
45:59
45:58
6
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
47:48
47:48
7
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
49:08
49:08
8
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
49:28
49:26
9
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
50:33
50:32
10
Jord Pereboom
Oldenzaal
50:40
50:33
11
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
50:43
50:41
12
Harm Hogeling
AV Rijssen
52:12
52:09
13
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
52:53
52:50
14
Bastiaan van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:18
53:13
15
Sandy Huls
Hengelo Ov
53:18
53:13
16
Jasper Vosgezang
Rijssen
54:41
54:32
17
Maarten Otten
Rijssen
55:07
55:02
18
Sjors Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
55:10
55:05
19
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
55:38
55:35
20
Kristiaan van Weezep
Nijverdal
55:50
55:49
21
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
55:57
55:54
22
Joost Snijders
Wierden
56:13
56:08
23
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
56:48
56:40
24
Mart Jeths
Almelo
57:53
57:48
25
Stefan verschuur
Hellendoorn
58:02
57:52
26
Ivan Schuppert
Deventer
58:03
57:57
27
Frits Mulder
Denekamp
58:09
58:01
28
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
58:22
58:18
29
Michel Oonk
Wierden
59:58
59:58
30
Rick Dommerholt
Rijssen
1:00:02
59:51
31
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
1:00:09
59:58
32
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
1:01:52
1:01:38
33
Roy Nijland
Holten
1:02:28
1:02:17
34
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
1:02:46
1:02:40
35
Sander Feldman
Hengelo
1:04:14
1:04:03
36
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
1:05:10
1:04:59
37
Harmen van der stouw
Rijssen
1:05:59
1:05:48
38
Matthijs verschuur
Hellendoorn
1:06:14
1:06:04
39
Mathijs Ruiter
Nijverdal
1:06:43
1:06:37
40
Mat Oldenmenger
Rijssen
1:09:38
1:09:27
41
Kay Schuppert
Enter
1:09:44
1:09:38
42
Robin Hannink
Hellendoorn
1:14:57
1:14:45
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
44:34
44:33
2
Mark Saathof
Enschede
44:49
44:48
3
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
46:52
46:51
4
Ferry van den Berg
Hellendoorn
49:40
49:37
5
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
55:32
55:28
6
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
55:58
55:56
7
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
56:32
56:28
8
Herbert Schonenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
56:36
56:32
9
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
56:53
56:49
10
Mark Jan Smit
Nijverdal
56:57
56:48
11
Udo waanders
Hellendoorn
57:09
57:07
12
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
57:38
57:29
13
Dick Hoek
Nijverdal
58:09
58:05
14
Martin Grootoonk
Hardenberg
58:59
58:47
15
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
59:13
59:06
16
Jan Willems
Rijssen
59:37
59:32
17
Erik Braakhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:00:15
1:00:12
18
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
1:01:46
1:01:37
19
Bert Visscher
Rijssen
1:04:36
1:04:29
20
Gert-Jan Beltman
Rijssen
1:04:57
1:04:47
21
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
1:05:41
1:05:34
22
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
1:14:47
1:14:35
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:57
46:55
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
50:36
50:36
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
52:26
52:24
4
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
54:21
54:14
5
Henk Passies
Borne
54:49
54:44
6
Renť Van Weezep
ACO Van Elderen
55:12
55:11
7
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
56:18
56:15
8
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
58:11
58:04
9
John Visser
Wierden
58:16
58:11
10
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
58:44
58:37
11
Bert Averesch
Rijssen
59:00
58:56
12
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
59:30
59:28
13
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
59:46
59:42
14
Renť Hoff
AV Holten
1:00:10
1:00:05
15
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
1:00:50
1:00:48
16
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
1:02:06
1:01:59
17
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:02:36
1:02:32
18
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
1:06:58
1:06:49
19
Martin Paalman
Holten
1:07:13
1:07:04
20
Arjan Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:09:08
1:08:59
21
Renť Karsten
Nijverdal
1:10:12
1:10:02
22
Peter Eerenbeemn
Deventer
1:10:58
1:10:46
23
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
1:14:36
1:14:23
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
55:45
55:43
2
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
56:23
56:20
3
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
1:01:14
1:01:10
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:16
1:02:13
5
Arie van Eck
Twenterand
1:06:09
1:06:01
6
Jan Boink
Goor '75
1:06:23
1:06:14
7
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:07:42
1:07:34
8
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:15:35
1:15:32
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
53:50
53:48
2
Jolanda van Dam-Dijk
Lemele
55:12
55:11
3
Marieka op den Dries-Wermink
Hellendoorn
56:09
56:07
4
Antien v/d Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
57:22
57:19
5
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
57:59
57:57
6
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
58:17
58:13
7
Suzanne Baars
Vriezenveen
59:49
59:46
8
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
1:00:14
1:00:08
9
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
1:01:28
1:01:21
10
Lineke Smit
Rijssen
1:03:08
1:03:02
11
Lieke Smale
Holten
1:04:06
1:03:58
12
Tamara van der Linden
Holten
1:04:32
1:04:24
13
Jorien Bouwmeester
Wijhe
1:05:05
1:04:56
14
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
1:07:38
1:07:32
15
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:10:55
1:10:43
16
Aleid Diepeveen
Leeuwarden
1:19:47
1:19:35
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
21:26
21:25
2
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
21:47
21:47
3
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
22:16
22:16
4
Olivier van Noort
Diepenveen
22:17
22:17
5
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
22:43
22:42
6
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
23:10
23:09
7
Erjan Tempert
SISU
23:11
23:09
8
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
23:20
23:19
9
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
23:28
23:27
10
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
23:38
23:36
11
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
23:41
23:39
12
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
23:45
23:44
13
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
24:27
24:26
14
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
24:53
24:49
15
Richard van Dusschoten
Leusden
24:58
24:49
16
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
25:00
24:55
17
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
25:25
25:21
18
Arjan meijerink (rijssen)
AV Rijssen
25:50
25:45
19
Robert Tijhuis
Enter
25:52
25:50
20
Frank Scholten
Nijverdal
26:03
25:58
21
Jelle Reinink
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
26:06
25:58
22
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
26:10
26:06
23
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
26:38
26:38
24
Jos Brunnenkreef
AV Rijssen
27:00
26:54
25
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
27:24
27:19
26
Koen Onderwater
Holten
27:38
27:34
27
Nick Rodijk
Nijverdal
27:42
27:38
28
Remy van der beek
Enschede
27:57
27:53
29
Joris Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
28:02
28:00
30
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
28:11
28:05
31
William Molenaar
Rijssen
28:14
28:00
32
Christian Bredewoud
Wierden
28:58
28:37
33
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
29:16
29:11
34
Quint meinders
Hengelo Ov
29:20
28:58
35
Sander Bruins
Rijssen
29:42
29:14
36
Wessel Smits
Borne
30:07
29:57
37
BjŲrn Hegeman
Wierden
30:17
30:00
38
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
30:45
30:28
39
Leon Koerssen
Aadorp
31:09
31:00
40
Dick van den Noort
Rijssen
31:38
31:24
41
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
32:06
31:37
42
Jeffrey scholman
Rijssen
32:11
31:53
43
Thomas van den Berg
Nijverdal
32:12
31:59
44
Rudger Kelder
Nijverdal
32:54
32:38
45
Erik-Jan van den Noort
Rijssen
33:18
32:49
46
Jim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
33:57
33:36
47
Dennis Sievers
Delden
34:07
33:42
48
Skip Waccarie
Enschede
34:22
33:50
49
Mark Esink
Rijssen
34:55
34:33
50
Martijn Kelder
Nijverdal
35:19
35:01
51
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
35:35
35:09
52
Arjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
36:20
35:48
53
Tom Klokkenburg
Rijssen
36:50
36:23
54
Bjorn Knol
Hellendoorn
37:53
37:23
55
William Sprakel
Rijssen
38:29
37:57
56
Mauryn Woltersom
Twenterand
39:08
38:43
57
SJon Esink
Rijssen
39:44
39:21
58
Jan Stokreef
Den Ham Ov
40:51
40:18
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
23:32
23:31
2
Hendri Weenk
ASV
24:23
24:23
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
24:42
24:40
4
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
24:49
24:47
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
24:55
24:52
6
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
25:07
24:56
7
Jacob Kortland
Deventer
25:08
25:03
8
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
25:13
25:11
9
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
25:20
25:18
10
Patrick van den Berg
Atletics Nijverdal
25:46
25:44
11
Rolf Schootman
ASV
25:59
25:57
12
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
26:16
26:14
13
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
26:17
26:15
14
Martin Roosink
Markelo
26:27
26:25
15
DaniŽl Spikker
Geesteren Gld
26:32
26:24
16
Arjan Meijerink (nijverdal)
Atletics Nijverdal
26:57
26:52
17
John Ekkel
Atletics Nijverdal
27:06
27:03
18
Erik jansen eupe
Rijssen
27:11
27:09
19
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
27:16
27:11
20
Erik Wevers
Markelo
28:51
28:44
21
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
29:37
29:34
22
Joris van der List
Delft
29:56
29:50
23
Arie Bregman
AV Rijssen
30:55
30:50
24
John Norda
Goor
31:02
30:57
25
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
31:13
31:00
26
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
31:39
31:30
27
Joska Broekmaat
Enschede
32:14
31:53
28
Geert Laar
Steenenkamer
32:22
32:11
29
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
32:27
32:15
30
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
33:41
33:31
31
Arjan Koens
Atletics Nijverdal
33:49
33:20
32
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
34:44
34:24
33
Patrick Braakman
Atletics Nijverdal
34:58
34:52
34
Alfred Laarman
Nijverdal
35:35
35:08
35
Martijn Pfeiffer
Deventer
37:12
37:01
36
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
37:13
37:02
37
Sybren van Dijk
Rijssen
37:24
36:57
38
Paul Hengstman
Wierden
40:57
40:22
39
Peter Proos
Holten
41:27
41:05
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
23:59
23:58
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
24:07
24:07
3
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
25:21
25:19
4
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
27:09
27:09
5
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
27:42
27:41
6
R. Hannink
Nijverdal
27:50
27:46
7
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
28:42
28:34
8
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
28:44
28:42
9
Gertjan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
28:55
28:47
10
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
28:56
28:52
11
Jan vd Noort
AV Rijssen
29:28
29:25
12
Andrť Gottemaker
Nijverdal
29:41
29:29
13
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
29:50
29:40
14
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
30:08
30:01
15
Gerben Piksen
Nijverdal
30:32
30:28
16
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
30:42
30:27
17
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
31:01
30:53
18
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
31:18
31:09
19
Henk Meijerink
Wierden
31:34
31:11
20
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
31:36
31:27
21
Marcel Rauhť
Wierden
32:57
32:31
22
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
33:09
32:58
23
Gerrit Morrenhof
Heino
33:21
33:06
24
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
33:23
33:06
25
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
33:39
33:33
26
Gerrit Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
34:18
34:07
27
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
34:38
34:18
28
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
34:52
34:32
29
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
35:07
34:55
30
Hans. Jansen
Rijssen
35:41
35:34
31
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
36:15
35:47
32
Herman Hodes
Rijssen
37:06
36:50
33
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
37:13
36:48
34
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
37:54
37:37
35
John Langenhof
Enter
40:48
40:28
36
Arno Rakers
Twenterand
40:52
40:27
37
Paul Nijkamp
Rijssen
41:09
40:41
38
Richard Brinkers
Diepenheim
41:41
41:26
39
Henk ter Maat
Rijssen
43:28
42:52
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
HGC
25:54
25:53
2
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
26:19
26:16
3
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
26:47
26:45
4
Willem de Vries
Urk
28:34
28:26
5
Jw Van Berkel
Hanzesport
28:42
28:38
6
Guido Pietersma
Zutphen
30:09
30:05
7
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
30:27
30:23
8
Nico Leussink
SISU
32:24
32:15
9
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
33:10
33:00
10
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
33:58
33:53
11
Herman Alberts
Twenterand
36:33
36:08
12
Lichtenberg
Rijssen
37:20
37:00
13
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
37:54
37:36
14
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
38:21
37:54
15
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
39:30
39:19
16
Wim van Schooten
Algemene Bathmense SV
39:43
39:13
17
Herman van Wijk
Twenterand
40:08
39:41
18
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
46:07
45:39
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
25:11
25:10
2
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
25:30
25:29
3
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:37
26:36
4
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
27:41
27:36
5
Femke Nauta
Holten
28:12
28:07
6
Anique Besten
Atletics Nijverdal
28:21
28:14
7
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
29:03
29:00
8
Jody SANS
Nijverdal
29:59
29:55
9
Judith Postmus
Leusden
30:36
30:25
10
Eline Albers
SISU
31:11
31:05
11
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
31:20
31:13
12
Simone overhein
Raalte
32:36
32:28
13
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
32:40
32:22
14
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
32:47
32:33
15
Tessa Poen
Daventria
32:51
32:40
16
Manon ten Hove
Rijssen
32:59
32:52
17
Nicole Olde Samson
Enschede
33:01
32:53
18
Chazia Slinkman
Zwolle
33:30
33:18
19
MariŽlle Evers
Hellendoorn
33:47
33:16
20
Mandy luby
Rijssen
33:55
33:37
21
Jose Kappert
Daarle
33:59
33:47
22
Tessa Struis
Enschede
34:22
33:49
23
Sanne Nijland
Wierden
34:22
33:51
24
Gerinda Lichtenberg
Rijssen
34:34
34:14
25
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
35:10
34:48
26
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
36:23
36:03
27
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
36:56
36:27
28
Hester Nitert
Rijssen
36:59
36:45
29
MariŽlle Holterman
Raalte
37:09
37:00
30
Elise Haas
Hengelo Ov
37:33
37:12
31
Elena Perez-Barrado
Zwolle
37:36
37:13
32
Rachel Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:39
37:08
33
Rosalie Langkamp
AV Rijssen
37:44
37:20
34
Annemiek Mensink
Wierden
37:50
37:36
35
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
37:53
37:38
36
Anouk ten Dam
Wierden
38:31
37:57
37
Silvie Nijland
Hengelo Ov
39:35
39:14
38
Helen Poppe
Nijverdal
40:56
40:21
39
Myrthe Debets
Enschede
41:19
40:56
40
Lisa hagen
Nieuw Heeten
42:28
41:54
41
Joanne Tijhof
Rijssen
42:34
42:15
42
Nathalie Kettelarij
Holten
43:00
42:51
43
Belinda Brandwacht
Nijverdal
43:04
42:39
44
Sanne Hagen
Nieuw Heeten
43:30
42:57
45
Ruth Steenbergen
Markelo
43:45
43:37
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
26:49
26:46
2
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
28:39
28:33
3
Mey Ping Low
Veluwe
29:23
29:16
4
Lisette Derksen
AV Rijssen
30:02
29:57
5
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
30:32
30:28
6
Karin SchrŲder
TION
31:45
31:41
7
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
32:22
32:17
8
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
32:24
32:16
9
Dorien Knobben
Nijverdal
33:07
32:43
10
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
33:11
33:07
11
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:11
33:02
12
Jana Zimmerling
Almelo
33:19
33:07
13
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
33:31
33:09
14
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
33:33
33:20
15
Enith Laroussiyen
Wierden
33:35
33:19
16
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
33:42
33:30
17
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
33:45
33:36
18
Hanneke Wielink
Enschede
33:47
33:27
19
Kitty Ros
Wierden
33:49
33:19
20
Helma Nikkels
Holten
34:31
34:21
21
Dineke Maandag
Hasselt
34:48
34:29
22
Anneke Twiest
AV Rijssen
34:53
34:36
23
Mirjam braakman
ASV
35:03
34:57
24
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
35:09
34:48
25
Kim Baas
Enschede
35:22
35:04
26
Angela Altena
Rijssen
36:00
35:31
27
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
36:02
35:39
28
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
36:03
35:40
29
Dorien Veldhuis
Hellendoorn
36:28
36:14
30
Mirjan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
36:33
35:59
31
Maria Proos
AV Holten
36:42
36:23
32
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
36:49
36:32
33
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
36:56
36:39
34
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
36:56
36:40
35
Geke Goosen
Rijssen
37:24
36:55
36
Vera Hakenberg
Rossum Ov
37:35
37:20
37
Moniek Tijhof
Rijssen
37:45
37:29
38
Irin Slot
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
37:48
37:37
39
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
37:50
37:32
40
Michaela Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
37:53
37:22
41
Endri Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
38:57
38:42
42
Karin Rakers
Twenterand
38:57
38:32
43
Anita Vos
Goor
39:32
39:19
44
Karin Tempert
Vriezenveen
40:02
39:50
45
HenriŽtte Koster
Wierden
40:03
39:50
46
Margerita Pluimers
Holten
40:25
40:10
47
Anouk Vincent
Holten
40:26
40:09
48
Annelies Gerhardt
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
40:33
40:02
49
RiŽtte Stokreef
Den Ham Ov
40:54
40:22
50
Inge beltman
AV Rijssen
40:56
40:35
51
Alma v/d Wielen
Deventer
41:33
40:58
52
Susanne Plomp
Rijssen
42:45
42:30
53
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
42:45
42:39
54
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
43:42
43:16
55
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
44:52
44:26
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
32:51
32:41
2
Miriam Smits
SISU
34:12
34:01
3
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
34:33
34:25
4
Anita Laing
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
35:09
34:51
5
Ursulien Welgraven
Holten
36:00
35:31
6
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
36:23
36:01
7
Dini Wolters
Twenterand
37:37
37:13
8
Bertina Blom
Nijverdal
38:17
38:06
9
Aleida Pijffers
Rijssen
38:35
38:20
10
Elly Graven Fikkers
AV Rijssen
39:00
38:36
11
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
39:11
38:59
12
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
41:10
40:57
13
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
42:12
41:44
14
Erie Mars
Atletics Nijverdal
43:20
43:07
15
Toosje Nikkels
Holten
43:38
43:20
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
10:31
10:31
2
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
10:52
10:52
3
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
11:29
11:28
4
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
11:41
11:41
5
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
11:49
11:48
6
Jules Schaapman
Daventria
11:54
11:52
7
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
11:54
11:53
8
Koen Scholten
Daventria
12:01
12:00
9
Twan vossebelt
AV Rijssen
12:32
12:32
10
Koen de winter
Daventria
12:44
12:42
11
Daen Bonthuis
Deventer
13:02
13:00
12
Tijmen Prins
AV Rijssen
13:04
13:03
13
Henrik Rensen
AV Holten
13:04
13:03
14
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
13:14
13:13
15
Kees Hulman
Daventria
13:18
13:16
16
Joachim Kooij
Deventer
13:29
13:27
17
Niek Geerligs
Twenterand
13:39
13:39
18
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:04
14:02
19
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
14:19
14:18
20
Kees Kok
Deventer
14:31
14:29
21
Joost Ensink
Holten
14:47
14:45
22
Daan Heerink
Heeten
18:21
16:12
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
12:17
12:16
2
Emma de Jong
Atverni
12:58
12:57
3
Maren Wessels
Deventer
14:13
14:11
4
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
14:27
14:26
5
Lauri ter Brugge
Nijverdal
15:02
14:59
6
Nienke Ensink
Holten
15:43
15:40
7
Silke Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
17:37
17:36
8
Yvet Heerink
Heeten
17:53
15:44
J1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:25
7:24
2
Per Bakker
PEC 1910
7:35
7:35
3
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:12
4
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
8:15
8:14
5
Daan Prins
AV Rijssen
8:37
8:37
6
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
8:39
8:39
7
Jesse Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
8:48
8:47
8
Jurre de Weerd
Ommen
9:10
9:10
9
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
9:13
9:12
10
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
9:23
9:22
11
Cas Gottemaker
Nijverdal
9:29
9:29
12
Jaden Nijman
Twenterand
9:49
9:48
13
Jelte Bruins
Nijverdal
10:25
10:24
14
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
11:03
11:02
15
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
11:04
11:02
M1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
8:20
8:19
2
Louise Schaapman
Daventria
8:41
8:40
3
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
8:50
8:50
4
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
9:30
9:29
5
Rosalie van dijk
AV Rijssen
9:34
9:32
6
Eline Klein Woolthuis
Nijverdal
10:28
10:27
7
Laura Kempers
Markelo
10:52
10:50
8
Sarah van den Berg
Kampen
11:01
11:00
9
Veerle jansen eupe
Rijssen
11:01
10:59
10
Elin Brinks
Holten
11:13
11:12
11
Sylke Meijee
Wierden
11:56
11:56
12
Renske boers
Wierden
12:08
12:08
J-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
8:17
8:16
2
Pim Knapen
Holten
8:43
8:43
3
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
8:49
8:49
4
Sten Goorman
AV Rijssen
9:04
9:03
5
Quinn de Leeuw
Wierden
9:19
9:19
6
Mica Molenaar
Almelo
9:49
9:49
7
Jan Dannenberg
Rijssen
9:56
9:55
8
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
10:02
10:01
9
Stef Wagenvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
10:05
10:05
10
Seth Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
10:11
10:08
11
Milan Wassink
Rijssen
10:13
10:12
12
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
10:54
10:54
13
Nout Overbeek
AV Rijssen
10:56
10:55
14
Jochem ter Weel
Enter
11:04
11:02
15
Ivar Brinks
Holten
11:20
11:19
16
Gijs Dekker
ACO Van Elderen
11:23
11:22
17
Jair Kuipers
Nijverdal
11:31
11:29
18
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
11:32
11:31
19
Ralph Willems
Rijssen
11:33
11:32
20
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
12:40
12:39
M-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
8:30
8:29
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
8:35
8:35
3
Febe Kamphuis
AV Rijssen
9:48
9:48
4
Esmee Bulten
Goor
9:54
9:53
5
Stacey Lee Goorman
Wierden
9:56
9:56
6
Nikki Sievers
Delden
10:48
10:47
7
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
11:25
11:24
8
Nicole SchrŲder
Nijverdal
11:40
11:39
9
Manoah Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:40
11:39
10
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
11:45
11:44
11
Silke Idema
ACO Van Elderen
11:53
11:52
12
Vera Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
11:55
11:54
13
Carlijn Dasselaar
Nijverdal
12:07
12:06
14
Jente Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
12:21
12:21
15
Wiep Knapen
Holten
12:50
12:48
16
Ziva Nikkels
Holten
12:53
12:51
17
Lisenka Dam Wichers
Wierden
13:01
12:58
www.uitslagen.nl
09-02-2020 16:08