Uitslagenlijst 46e Februariloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 8 februari 2020

J3-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Thimister
Pallas '67
3:50
3:49
2
Rik van den Dungen
Pallas '67
4:05
4:04
3
Samuel Groot-Alvarez
Pallas '67
4:07
4:06
22
Siemen Waasdorp
Pallas '67
5:04
5:01
M3-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Frida van Sluys
Pallas '67
4:22
4:20
7
Emma-Lotte Hoek
Pallas '67
4:37
4:36
17
Sarah van Wijgerden
Pallas '67
5:06
5:05
71
Janna Waasdorp
Pallas '67
9:17
9:04
J6-15, RUN2! (2 KM: JO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Detmar Immerzeel
Pallas '67
7:51
7:50
8
Luca Thimister
Pallas '67
8:53
8:52
M6-15, RUN2! (2 KM: JO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Cato Rietveld
Pallas '67
8:46
8:45
11
Elisabeth Hoek
Pallas '67
10:37
10:37
13
Eryn Bos
Pallas '67
11:10
11:07
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Quinten Hofstad
Pallas '67
18:59
18:57
20
Egon Hofstad
Pallas '67
21:56
21:54
29
Thomas Arp
Pallas '67
23:31
23:23
75
Tuur Hardenbol
Pallas '67
30:56
30:50
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Mieke Eppink
Pallas '67
23:07
23:05
9
Florien Hofstad
Pallas '67
24:57
24:54
45
Gerda Dokter
Pallas '67
30:32
30:28
48
Barbara Smedema
Pallas '67
30:43
30:33
88
Sara van den Briel
Pallas '67
44:15
59:08
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
20
Sam Rietveld
Pallas '67
41:21
41:17
26
Theo Bult
Pallas '67
41:59
41:56
50
Robin Berendsen
Pallas '67
45:54
45:51
64
Marcel Zwietering
Pallas '67
47:50
47:47
118
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
54:14
53:58
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Noor Breedveld
Pallas '67
45:54
45:49
6
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
45:59
45:56
7
Lou Bijman
Pallas '67
46:03
45:58
34
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
53:42
53:08
57
Eline Minor
Pallas '67
58:26
58:21
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Pallas '67
1:19:43
1:19:42
14
Harmen Kraai
Pallas '67
1:28:55
1:28:53
18
Tom Blight
Pallas '67
1:29:50
1:29:28
25
Roemer Pleijsier
Pallas '67
1:32:36
1:32:34
27
Laurens Janssen
Pallas '67
1:32:47
1:32:45
47
Erwin Thimister
Pallas '67
1:39:45
1:39:43
83
Ronald christoffel salemi
Pallas '67
1:49:31
1:49:16
105
Jan Schaart
Pallas '67
1:57:19
1:57:04
128
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
2:05:28
2:05:15
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1:46:38
1:46:27
6
Amy Burdis
Pallas '67
1:47:12
1:47:00
9
Karin van der Goot
Pallas '67
1:50:49
1:50:39
24
Gretha Bouma
Pallas '67
2:04:47
2:04:34
26
Lydia de Haer
Pallas '67
2:04:52
2:04:40
www.uitslagen.nl
10-02-2020 22:38