Uitslagenlijst 46e Februariloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 8 februari 2020

J3-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Thimister
Pallas '67
3:50
3:49
2
Rik van den Dungen
Pallas '67
4:05
4:04
3
Samuel Groot-Alvarez
Pallas '67
4:07
4:06
4
Hidde Brandsma
Climax
4:13
4:12
5
Tobias Ruitenberg
Climax
4:13
4:10
6
Jelle Brandsma
Climax
4:20
4:18
7
Hidde Raak
Bennekom
4:26
4:24
8
Tobi van Deutekom
Bennekom
4:28
4:26
9
Danio van Deutekom
Bennekom
4:29
4:27
10
Adriano Pangat
Ede Gld
4:30
4:29
11
Damian Jonkers
Climax
4:32
4:30
12
Stef Copini
Climax
4:33
4:32
13
Jesse Laport
Climax
4:39
4:37
14
Caleb Nuquay
Wageningen
4:43
4:34
15
Florian Runhaar
Climax
4:43
4:40
16
Chris de Vogel
Climax
4:43
4:31
17
Nathan Ruitenberg
Climax
4:54
4:52
18
Koert Tollenaar
Bennekom
4:56
4:55
19
Thijs van Ravenhorst
Climax
4:58
4:57
20
Hugo Noordstar
Wageningen
5:00
4:46
21
Thijs van Maren
Climax
5:00
4:53
22
Siemen Waasdorp
Pallas '67
5:04
5:01
23
Melle Floor
Bennekom
5:05
5:02
24
Tijn Zwart
Climax
5:07
4:55
25
Sem van den Berg
Bennekom
5:07
5:06
26
Jesper Franken
Climax
5:08
5:06
27
Sem Floor
Bennekom
5:09
5:05
28
Ryan Oberink
Bennekom
5:11
5:08
29
Jesse Scherrenburg
Bennekom
5:15
5:08
30
Boaz Hardenbol
Bennekom
5:20
5:17
31
Lucas Hummelen
Bennekom
5:21
5:13
32
Florian de Nooij
Bennekom
5:22
5:20
33
Fedde Brandsma
Climax
5:23
5:22
34
Jochem Jansen
Climax
5:26
5:18
35
Daniël van de Haar
Bennekom
5:27
5:24
36
Jort Timmermans
Bennekom
5:29
5:25
37
Joost de Jong
Bennekom
5:35
5:26
38
Jelte Schenk
Bennekom
5:36
5:34
39
Noah Zietsma
Veenendaal
5:37
5:33
40
Chayvano de vries
Wageningen
5:38
5:29
41
Eliah van der Laan
Bennekom
5:38
5:32
42
Tijn Brouwer
Ede Gld
5:40
5:23
43
Ravi Nijenhuis
Bennekom
5:41
5:31
44
Mees van Aggelen
Bennekom
5:42
5:36
45
Destin Habtemariam
Energie
5:42
5:30
46
Jeppe van Steenbeek
Ede Gld
5:51
5:39
47
Silvijn van Swieten
Oosterbeek
5:59
5:51
48
Marcus Tuin
Wageningen
6:00
5:51
49
Damon Poolman
Climax
6:01
5:51
50
Noah van der Laan
Bennekom
6:01
5:53
51
Merijn van Erve
Bennekom
6:17
6:15
52
Sander Metz
Climax
6:20
6:11
53
Luca Franken
Ede Gld
6:30
6:25
54
Semmy Vermeeren
Bennekom
6:31
6:20
55
Delano Ebbers
Bennekom
6:33
6:30
56
Aaron van Dongen
Bennekom
6:35
6:30
57
Dex van de Hoef
Wageningen
6:37
6:18
58
Sem Zietsma
Veenendaal
6:42
6:38
59
Matthew Ros
Climax
6:42
6:33
60
Lucas Radstaat
Bennekom
6:56
6:50
61
Flint Scholten
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:58
6:51
62
Largo Schmeetz
Oosterbeek
7:00
6:48
63
Sam Vacquier Droop
Bennekom
7:02
6:57
64
Philipp de Nooij
Bennekom
7:02
6:56
65
Dex Polman
Bennekom
7:06
6:59
66
Bent Hardenbol
Bennekom
7:43
7:29
67
Pieter Smulders
Bennekom
7:46
7:40
68
Jack Tuin
Wageningen
8:06
8:03
69
Luke Meijer
Bennekom
8:44
8:29
70
Sybren Scholten
Scherpenzeel Gld
9:03
8:46
71
Novan Olthof
Ede Gld
9:28
9:17
72
Jesper Lubbers
Bennekom
14:49
14:39
73
Casper Fennemore
Ede Gld
15:23
15:21
74
Memphis van de Pol
Beneden-Leeuwen
15:48
15:31
M3-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
3:59
3:59
2
Lotte Verhoeven
Bennekom
4:10
4:09
3
Noa van Heerikhuize
Climax
4:15
4:15
4
Frida van Sluys
Pallas '67
4:22
4:20
5
Lotte Vroon
Climax
4:28
4:22
6
Sophie Ansink
Climax
4:33
4:32
7
Emma-Lotte Hoek
Pallas '67
4:37
4:36
8
Veerle van Reemst
Bennekom
4:42
4:39
9
Larissa middelhoven
Climax
4:48
4:47
10
Jolien van den Broek
Odijk
4:51
4:46
11
Channah van Velthuizen
Elst Ut
4:52
4:45
12
Jinke van der Velde
Bennekom
4:56
4:55
13
Emma Ansink
Climax
4:56
4:53
14
Jasmijn van Erve
Bennekom
4:56
4:55
15
Esmee Oberink
Bennekom
4:59
4:57
16
Annelin van Tuinen
Bennekom
5:02
4:54
17
Sarah van Wijgerden
Pallas '67
5:06
5:05
18
Suzanne Hasselaar
Climax
5:13
5:01
19
Marit van de Bospoort
Climax
5:18
5:16
20
Ellis van Steenbeek
Ede Gld
5:22
5:17
21
Emmalien Griffioen
Bennekom
5:24
5:17
22
Jolie Tuin
Wageningen
5:31
5:22
23
Hailey Olthof
Climax
5:33
5:31
24
Hanna van Steijn
Bennekom
5:34
5:33
25
Femke Floor
Bennekom
5:35
5:33
26
Fenna van Mourik
Wageningen
5:38
5:34
27
Vera de Kok
Bennekom
5:43
5:37
28
Josefine van Velthuizen
Elst Ut
5:44
5:37
29
Noëlle van vliet
Elst Ut
5:47
5:40
30
Shanna Jonkers
Climax
5:48
5:45
31
Mette Hagen
Bennekom
5:49
5:48
32
Hadassah Slomp
Bennekom
5:49
5:40
33
Marenthe Kalisvaart
Bennekom
5:51
5:39
34
Isis van Soest
Wageningen
5:56
5:55
35
Frederique Broere
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
5:58
5:47
36
Marijn Keijzer
Ede Gld
6:01
5:46
37
Annabelle Teuling
Bennekom
6:04
5:56
38
Anne-Fleur Reusen
Bennekom
6:05
6:02
39
Emma Mooijman
Houten
6:06
6:01
40
Gaia Braakman
Bennekom
6:09
6:06
41
Wendt Nathalie
Wageningen
6:10
6:00
42
Naomi Prins
Climax
6:17
6:09
43
Imke Raak
Bennekom
6:17
6:16
44
Devi Schenk
Bennekom
6:19
6:09
45
Milot van Swieten
Oosterbeek
6:28
6:28
46
Isza Schoonderbeek
Climax
6:32
6:19
47
Fien Noordstar
Wageningen
6:32
6:30
48
Lieve Verweij
Ede Gld
6:34
6:20
49
Isa-lynn Meijer
Bennekom
6:39
6:29
50
Fabienne Broere
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
6:43
6:32
51
Bibi de haas
Bennekom
6:43
6:30
52
Saralot van Ravenhorst
Bennekom
6:43
6:29
53
Amber Kevenaar
Ede Gld
6:52
6:42
54
Lara Slomp
Bennekom
7:00
6:51
55
Yara van den heuvel
Bennekom
7:07
7:00
56
Fenne van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
7:08
6:59
57
Noahe de Jong
Bennekom
7:11
7:01
58
Filippa Roelofsen
Bennekom
7:13
7:09
59
Besna Scholten
Bennekom
7:14
7:14
60
Tess van Vliet
Ede Gld
7:14
7:02
61
Evelien Kock
Bennekom
7:23
7:19
62
Coco Roelofsen
Bennekom
7:23
7:20
63
Elynn Olthof
Climax
7:23
7:21
64
Leonie de Kok
Bennekom
7:28
7:23
65
Makayla van Hoeflaken
Bennekom
7:31
7:28
66
Angelina wildiers
Bennekom
7:34
7:31
67
Veere Cromwijk
Veenendaal
7:35
7:26
68
Minke Hagen
Bennekom
7:38
7:34
69
Isabelle van de Haar
Bennekom
7:40
7:35
70
Anne Fennemore
Ede Gld
8:04
8:01
71
Janna Waasdorp
Pallas '67
9:17
9:04
72
Pleun Hoefakker
Bennekom
11:17
11:08
J6-15, RUN2! (2 KM: JO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Schussel
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:27
6:27
2
Sergio Koeiman
Haag Atletiek
7:45
7:43
3
Detmar Immerzeel
Pallas '67
7:51
7:50
4
Levi van de Poll
Climax
8:02
8:01
5
Tom de Vogel
Climax
8:17
8:16
6
Daniel luchies
Climax
8:47
8:45
7
Pepijn Vedder
Climax
8:50
8:48
8
Luca Thimister
Pallas '67
8:53
8:52
9
Albert Pol
2BFit
9:06
9:04
10
Stijn van der Spoel
Climax
9:14
9:13
11
Floris Vedder
Climax
9:16
9:14
12
Herald van vliet
Elst Ut
9:16
9:15
13
Stijn Vroegh
Climax
9:30
9:28
14
Edwin Vermeulen
Climax
9:34
9:32
15
Thijs jansen
Elst Ut
9:39
9:38
16
Finn Dekker
Climax
9:56
9:56
17
Joost Bosgoed
Climax
10:29
10:27
18
Joël van Gent
Bennekom
10:31
10:28
19
Jasper Metz
Climax
12:09
12:08
20
Joas Prins
Climax
12:12
12:10
21
Laurens Peters
Bennekom
12:55
12:52
M6-15, RUN2! (2 KM: JO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine van Heerikhuize
Climax
7:30
7:28
2
Lara van den Broek
Phoenix
7:52
7:51
3
Puck Oudeman
Nijmegen
8:24
8:22
4
Cato Rietveld
Pallas '67
8:46
8:45
5
Lorena Jonkers
Climax
9:19
9:17
6
Nienke de Jong
Climax
9:38
9:36
7
Fem Verwijmeren
Odijk
9:47
9:46
8
Anna-Sofie Hoek
Wageningen
9:57
9:55
9
Merel demmink
Climax
10:19
10:16
10
Suzanne Hasselaar
Climax
10:26
10:23
11
Elisabeth Hoek
Pallas '67
10:37
10:37
12
Lotte Vroon
Climax
10:53
10:51
13
Eryn Bos
Pallas '67
11:10
11:07
14
Feline Hardenbol
Bennekom
11:12
11:09
15
Ruth van Gent
Bennekom
12:36
12:33
16
Oriana Ruiz Perdomo
Wageningen
17:33
17:31
J16+, 2 KILOMETER: 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riva Maduro
Bennekom
12:52
12:50
M16+, 2 KILOMETER: 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke van Wijgerden
Bennekom
10:32
10:28
2
Estelle Vermeulen
Renkum
11:26
11:24
3
Amy van Voorst
Rotterdam
11:27
11:24
4
Fabiana de Boer
Wageningen
12:41
12:39
5
Sandra Smit
Bennekom
12:56
12:53
6
Rachel Heinemann
Doorn
13:41
13:37
7
Evelin llejas Ocampo
Wageningen
17:34
17:31
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk van Sijpveld
VAV
16:02
16:02
2
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
17:25
17:24
3
Tim van Rooij
Tartlétos
17:28
17:28
4
Arris van Deelen
Climax
17:45
17:43
5
Erik Delpeut
Ciko '66
18:35
18:34
6
Wouter Aben
Wageningen
18:50
18:49
7
Quinten Hofstad
Pallas '67
18:59
18:57
8
Dirk Jan de Boer
Lunteren
19:10
19:09
9
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
19:28
19:27
10
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
19:44
19:43
11
Ben van zelst
Soesterberg
19:46
19:45
12
Laurens van Bokhoven
Nieuwendijk Nb
19:53
19:52
13
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
19:56
19:53
14
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
19:58
19:57
15
Yorun van Kasteel
Ede Gld
20:09
20:02
16
Gerrick Mouw
Garderen
21:08
21:05
17
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
21:18
21:14
18
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
21:19
21:16
19
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
21:27
21:23
20
Egon Hofstad
Pallas '67
21:56
21:54
21
Corné De Vries
Harskamp
22:12
22:09
22
Timo Slootweg
Bennekom
22:20
22:07
23
Marien Koenders
Veenendaal
22:21
22:20
24
Gerco van Straten
Ede Gld
22:30
22:26
25
Bram Visscher
Utrecht
22:32
22:20
26
Maarten Smulders
Climax
22:48
22:39
27
Hessel Peters
Bennekom
23:06
22:56
28
Jeroen Hasselaar
Ede Gld
23:14
23:06
29
Thomas Arp
Pallas '67
23:31
23:23
30
Willie Jansen
Bennekom
23:53
23:52
31
Gertjan Annot
Ede Gld
24:08
23:49
32
Marcel Beem
Bennekom
24:09
24:02
33
Marco Ketel
Ede Gld
24:14
24:02
34
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
24:14
23:56
35
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
24:21
24:18
36
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:23
24:19
37
Jeroen vossers
Varsseveld
24:25
24:15
38
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
24:33
24:31
39
Johan Weidenaar
Ede Gld
24:34
24:29
40
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
24:56
24:52
41
Daan Kemperman
Ede Gld
24:57
24:41
42
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
25:00
24:53
43
Rinus Groen
LSV Invictus
25:41
25:38
44
Wouter Peters
Bennekom
25:52
25:41
45
Markus de Mooy
Ederveen
26:03
25:44
46
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
26:17
26:11
47
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
26:27
26:19
48
Steven Lindeman
Arnhem
26:31
26:13
49
Ruud klaare
Leersum
26:35
26:29
50
Frans Kraaikamp
Ede Gld
26:44
26:37
51
Nico Blaauw
Beusichem
26:51
26:39
52
Jeroen Jonkers
Ede Gld
26:53
26:51
53
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
27:10
26:50
54
Xander Haalboom
Ede Gld
27:18
27:02
55
Jorrit Weidema
Arnhem
27:27
27:04
56
Robin Bos
Veenendaal
27:33
27:18
57
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
27:34
27:20
58
Robert Izeboud
Veenendaal
27:50
27:46
59
Evert-Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
27:53
27:33
60
Rudy Prummel
Ede Gld
28:08
28:06
61
Maurits van Engelenhoven
Ede Gld
28:33
28:13
62
Alieu Ngom
Wageningen
28:43
28:39
63
Ahmed Al-Amodi
Wageningen
28:55
28:34
64
Hernando Quereigua
Wageningen
28:57
28:38
65
Kim Steijling
Veenendaal
29:03
28:55
66
Bassam Hassan
Wageningen
29:04
29:01
67
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
29:10
29:00
68
Ton van Vught
Olst
29:11
28:49
69
Stefan Mocking
Ede Gld
29:13
29:08
70
Erik van Velthuizen
Elst Ut
29:18
29:07
71
Stefan van de Brug
Veenendaal
29:19
28:59
72
Arnout Brinkman
Bennekom
29:31
29:24
73
Victor Droop
Arnhem
30:12
29:58
74
Hans Groters
Ede Gld
30:48
30:27
75
Tuur Hardenbol
Pallas '67
30:56
30:50
76
Reinier Dijksma
Climax
30:59
30:54
77
Jos Geenen
Wageningen
31:11
30:56
78
Guus Boudens
Bennekom
31:11
31:01
79
Robert Nauta
Ede Gld
31:17
30:53
80
Mohammed Bahasan
Wageningen
31:18
31:16
81
Andre Jochemsen
Wageningen
31:24
31:11
82
Roland Boonzaaijer
Ede Gld
32:33
32:18
83
Marcel Gosselink
Climax
33:53
33:49
84
Maarten van Ek
Arnhem
34:25
34:03
85
Gerard Dimmendaal
Arnhem
34:54
34:43
86
Alfred Mosselaar
Ede Gld
35:19
35:11
87
Joseph Riches
Wageningen
35:25
35:04
88
Ronald de Boer
Ede Gld
35:47
35:29
89
Edwin Kuipers
Bennekom
36:04
35:41
90
Christo Beumer
Climax
37:03
36:58
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Oudeman
Nijmegen
20:02
20:01
2
Maartje vanReedt Dortland
PEC 1910
21:58
21:57
3
Francesca Marcato
Tartlétos
22:10
22:08
4
Jana Bruijn
Tartlétos
22:18
22:15
5
Anke Hendriks
AV Wijchen
22:28
22:25
6
Anne Van den Brink
Apeldoorn
22:50
22:46
7
Mieke Eppink
Pallas '67
23:07
23:05
8
Anouk Eijkelboom
Tartlétos
23:44
23:41
9
Florien Hofstad
Pallas '67
24:57
24:54
10
Monique Heijmans
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
25:05
24:57
11
Levina Gaspersz
VAV
25:08
25:06
12
Fanny van de Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:20
26:12
13
Leannah Sies
Wageningen
26:27
26:02
14
Harriet Dubbink
Wageningen
26:28
26:03
15
Andrea Welsink
Wageningen
26:41
26:17
16
Laura Jonkers - Morren
Climax
26:46
26:44
17
Ilona Verhaar
Nijmegen
26:54
26:47
18
Irene van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
27:20
27:12
19
Willemien Hol
Lunteren
27:22
27:14
20
Liesbeth de Vries
Lunteren
27:55
27:48
21
Heidi van den Brink
Ede Gld
27:57
27:42
22
Sanne van ek
Huissen
28:01
27:49
23
Corrola Rotte
Ede Gld
28:07
27:57
24
Dagmar Septer
Veenendaal
28:07
27:59
25
Jenthe Prummel
Climax
28:08
28:05
26
Wendy van Espelo-Kluft
Climax
28:08
28:03
27
Chantal Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
28:30
28:17
28
Nelly Beerepoot-Commandeur
Climax
28:33
28:29
29
Caroline van der Helm
Ede Gld
28:57
28:43
30
Julia van Delen
Ede Gld
29:13
29:00
31
Simone Hardeman
Ede Gld
29:16
29:02
32
Anouk van Gaans
Tartlétos
29:20
29:17
33
Rina Herder
Achterveld
29:29
29:22
34
Jeanet Wichards
Voorthuizen
29:31
29:20
35
Tessa Peters
Beuningen Gld
29:41
29:24
36
Lise Izeboud
Veenendaal
29:42
29:22
37
Carin van der Kolk
More Ways to Move
29:42
29:29
38
Margreet Annot
Ede Gld
29:48
29:29
39
Else van Delen
Ede Gld
29:50
29:38
40
Riky van der ven
Achterveld
29:55
29:50
41
Leontine Wanders
AAA
30:08
29:58
42
Annick Olthof-Kicken
Velp Gld
30:09
29:47
43
Jolanda van Zalinge-Thoma
Ede Gld
30:18
30:04
44
Emma van den Berg
Ede Gld
30:23
30:06
45
Gerda Dokter
Pallas '67
30:32
30:28
46
Elke Scholten
Arnhem
30:36
30:21
47
Jolanda Ditewig-Merlijn
Veenendaal
30:38
30:30
48
Barbara Smedema
Pallas '67
30:43
30:33
49
Erika Dijksma
VAV
31:04
30:59
50
Genet Habte Abraha
Wageningen
31:07
31:06
51
Linda van der horst
Zevenaar
31:07
30:51
52
Heidi van Velthuizen
Elst Ut
31:08
30:57
53
Lola Klomp
Bennekom
31:09
30:47
54
Isa Delsman
Bennekom
31:09
30:52
55
Ilse Ketel
Ede Gld
31:23
31:11
56
Marjan Antonissen
Kerk-Avezaath
31:25
31:19
57
Maxime Gelens
Wageningen
31:28
31:14
58
Julia van Pommeren
Ede Gld
31:40
31:25
59
Rachel Mosselaar de
Ede Gld
31:41
31:32
60
Marieke Knol
Bennekom
31:52
31:45
61
Kee de Vrije
Veenendaal
32:06
31:58
62
Bejanca van Grootheest
Bennekom
32:09
31:59
63
Trudy van Boxtel
More Ways to Move
32:24
32:10
64
Renske Mutsaers
More Ways to Move
32:38
32:24
65
Leny Dillon
VAV
32:40
32:24
66
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
32:42
32:36
67
Amanda van Grondelle
Ede Gld
32:49
32:31
68
Ria Elbers
More Ways to Move
32:52
32:37
69
Charlotte van den Bos
Ede Gld
33:10
33:05
70
Gerda Van den Bosch
More Ways to Move
33:11
32:56
71
Jacinta Janmaat
Beusichem
33:52
33:40
72
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
33:52
33:34
73
Marieke Bakker
Wageningen
33:53
33:36
74
Corrinne van Pommeren
Ede Gld
33:58
33:42
75
Lisanne Eekman
Maarssen
33:59
33:34
76
Christi Fennemore
Ede Gld
34:50
34:37
77
Annemiek Dimmendaal
Arnhem
34:55
34:43
78
Marijke Berghmans
Ede Gld
35:00
34:46
79
Miranda de Weijer
Ede Gld
35:23
35:06
80
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
36:00
35:42
81
Tamara Niels
Arnhem
36:12
36:01
82
Heleen Buurman
Wageningen
36:19
36:17
83
Mariska Hospers
Bennekom
36:41
36:34
84
Fiona Roseboom
Barneveld
36:50
36:44
85
Thea van Helden
Wageningen
37:04
36:54
86
Anneloes van Ark
Climax
39:14
38:56
87
Petra van Kooten
Renkum
39:26
39:15
88
Sara van den Briel
Pallas '67
44:15
59:08
89
Wilma van Wensem
More Ways to Move
44:22
59:14
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Running2000
33:09
33:09
2
Amier Fetahovic
Grave
34:33
34:32
3
Rick Meurders
Lent
36:18
36:16
4
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
36:24
36:24
5
William van Eck
Lunteren
37:19
37:19
6
Thijs Kampen
Elst Gld
37:45
37:44
7
Erwin Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
37:49
37:45
8
Nils Baanstra
Bennekom
38:31
38:30
9
Daan Reijnen
Tartlétos
38:41
38:39
10
Lennart van Ravenhorst
Ermelo
39:17
39:16
11
Leonardus Wildekamp
Lekker Hollen!
39:17
39:13
12
Max Johnston
Wijchen
39:18
39:16
13
Ronald Vroon
Bennekom
39:19
39:11
14
Andre van de Bruinhorst
Wolfheze
39:42
39:40
15
Melvin Laport
Climax
40:20
40:19
16
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
40:26
40:21
17
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
40:37
40:34
18
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
40:47
40:46
19
Richard Verkerk
Rhenen
41:21
41:12
20
Sam Rietveld
Pallas '67
41:21
41:17
21
Geert Blokland
Delft
41:24
41:22
22
Tariq van Rooijen
Bennekom
41:31
41:27
23
Jan Schouten
Bennekom
41:51
41:51
24
Daniel Van Schaik
Veenendaal
41:54
41:53
25
Elmer Evers
Veenendaal
41:57
41:56
26
Theo Bult
Pallas '67
41:59
41:56
27
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
42:09
42:04
28
Jasper Eshuis
Utrecht
42:42
42:12
29
Marijn van Schuijlenborgh
Renkum
42:55
42:50
30
Kobe Schoofs
Wageningen
42:58
42:36
31
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
43:06
43:04
32
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
43:14
43:09
33
Sander Weustink
Arnhem
43:15
43:09
34
Lennert de Heer
Climax
43:19
43:17
35
Max van Gelder
Arena Atletiek
43:31
43:28
36
Tom van Steijn
Bennekom
43:41
43:30
37
Wouter de Vries
Climax
43:47
43:42
38
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
43:48
43:46
39
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
43:56
43:52
40
David Rutgers
Nijmegen
44:00
43:31
41
Jaap Vermeulen
VAV
44:09
44:03
42
Hans Kamperman
Vianen Ut
44:23
44:19
43
Arend van Woerden
Bennekom
44:28
44:08
44
Geert Sterk
Renkum
45:12
45:10
45
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
45:25
45:20
46
Stephan Roos
Veenendaal
45:25
45:18
47
Maurijn van den Berg
Climax
45:31
45:20
48
Sander Weterings
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
45:40
45:36
49
Erik van Vuren
Zeist
45:40
45:04
50
Robin Berendsen
Pallas '67
45:54
45:51
51
Jan van Beek
Bennekom
46:09
46:02
52
Herman Eijkelboom
Wageningen
46:22
46:20
53
Gert-Jan Smit
Ede Gld
46:24
46:20
54
Frank Hoffmann
Bennekom
46:42
46:20
55
Sander van Mourik
Wageningen
46:48
46:43
56
Jan Kees Bos
Veenendaal
46:54
46:43
57
Lars
Leusden
46:59
46:38
58
Pieter Rijken
Houten
47:16
47:11
59
Erik Wit
Wageningen
47:21
47:17
60
Bart Goris
Ede Gld
47:30
47:23
61
Yamine Ziane
Bennekom
47:33
47:29
62
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
47:39
47:36
63
Dennis Kamperman
Nieuwegein
47:39
47:35
64
Marcel Zwietering
Pallas '67
47:50
47:47
65
Stefan Vaessen
Bennekom
47:53
47:30
66
Joel Zietsma
Veenendaal
48:04
48:00
67
Joost ter Velde
Ede Gld
48:17
48:02
68
Frido Broere
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
48:19
48:13
69
Mark Doornhein
Arnhem
48:21
47:49
70
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
48:29
48:15
71
Meneer Nieuweboer
Edam
48:32
48:20
72
Servaas Grul
Odijk
48:35
48:18
73
Arne Blom
Bennekom
48:39
48:06
74
Arnout Hulshuis
Bennekom
48:52
48:43
75
Fred ter Heide
Climax
48:54
48:52
76
Fred Wildekamp
Lekker Hollen!
49:06
48:45
77
Peter van der Steen
Climax
49:06
48:53
78
Gert-Jan van Vuren
Ede Gld
49:13
48:37
79
Johan van Reemst
Bennekom
49:16
49:10
80
Wolter Bruijn
Veenendaal
49:32
49:09
81
Herco Boer
Amerongen
49:32
49:09
82
Mark Bokhorst
Garderen
49:42
49:14
83
Frans Hoek
Wageningen
49:43
49:42
84
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
49:54
49:49
85
Bart Koppenaal
Veenendaal
49:58
49:26
86
Kas Gorissen
Bennekom
50:00
49:27
87
Michiel Burm
Hooglanderveen
50:01
49:40
88
René van Veldhuyzen
Bennekom
50:28
50:20
89
Jeroen Groot
Lent
50:39
50:02
90
Harm Smit
Bennekom
50:52
50:43
91
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
50:54
50:45
92
Remco van Ewijk
Veenendaal
51:02
50:38
93
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
51:05
50:56
94
Simon meijer
Ede Gld
51:20
51:01
95
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
51:22
51:13
96
Bert Meertens
Ede Gld
51:36
51:21
97
Dennis van der Kuur
Ede Gld
51:44
51:27
98
Jaap van Dam
Passaat
51:45
51:39
99
Fred de Jong
Elst Gld
51:51
51:34
100
Willem Jonker
Ede Gld
51:55
51:32
101
Tim Heusschen
Herwen
51:58
51:44
102
Bert Scholten
Ede Gld
51:59
51:57
103
Henk van Oossanen
Climax
52:00
51:47
104
Jeroen Mostert
Renkum
52:10
51:59
105
Walt Verweij
Ede Gld
52:20
52:15
106
Ben Haagsma
Climax
52:21
52:11
107
Jc de vries
Healthclub Juliën
52:28
51:50
108
Hans Rutgers
Bemmel
52:37
52:06
109
Siebe van Wijk
Barchem
52:37
52:06
110
Chris van der Mei
Veenendaal
52:50
52:35
111
Bram de vos
Leusden
52:55
52:34
112
Songchai Saensuma
Eindhoven
53:08
53:03
113
Leon Verschoor
Barneveld
53:11
52:31
114
Jaap Goris
Bennekom
53:11
53:11
115
Tom Jansen
Veenendaal
54:06
53:42
116
Jeroen Drost
Veenendaal
54:06
53:45
117
Bertram Troost
VAV
54:13
54:09
118
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
54:14
53:58
119
Rene Verhulst
Climax
54:15
54:12
120
Ard Veenvliet
Veenendaal
54:15
53:49
121
Luis de Sousa
Oosterbeek
54:34
54:20
122
Johan Rigters
Renswoude
54:49
54:16
123
R. Vrosch
Doorwerth
54:55
54:31
124
Maurice Wolsing
Renkum
55:12
54:59
125
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
55:17
54:45
126
Alejandro Parodi
Wageningen
55:22
54:54
127
Henk Timmer
Ermelo
55:23
54:55
128
Peter van Westering
Climax
55:23
54:53
129
Hans Kolkman
GAC Hilversum
55:32
55:05
130
Coen Akkerman
Wageningen
55:43
55:36
131
Andries Hörchner
Veenendaal
55:50
55:35
132
Henri van Veen
Velp Gld
55:50
55:21
133
Berend van Orden
Soest
55:58
55:51
134
Roel van de Wiel
Deventer
55:59
55:41
135
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
56:05
55:36
136
Klaas-jan Terhorst
's-Gravenhage
56:15
55:47
137
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
56:22
56:13
138
Danny Itjeshorst
Heteren
56:44
56:25
139
Chris van Vliet
Ede Gld
56:54
56:51
140
Dennis Spronk
Heteren
57:00
56:41
141
Johan Lammers
Lent
57:09
56:52
142
Han Weldring
GVAC
57:17
56:41
143
Daniel vd craats
Ede Gld
57:32
57:08
144
Jan van Rijk
Voorschoten
57:33
57:07
145
Richard van den Anker
Climax
57:43
57:17
146
Ronald Lanters
Wageningen
57:53
57:20
147
Tom Reijers
Nijmegen
58:04
57:46
148
Ron Goris
Ede Gld
58:12
57:52
149
Emile de Hosson
Veenendaal
58:17
57:52
150
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
58:33
58:15
151
Antoine van Weiden
Arnhem
58:34
57:53
152
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
59:00
58:22
153
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
59:02
58:31
154
Peter Oosterhof
Nijmegen
59:12
58:56
155
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
59:16
58:58
156
Andre van Offeren
Climax
59:32
59:20
157
Peter Brouwer
Climax
59:36
59:29
158
Edwin Speijers
Climax
59:37
59:11
159
Dirk Kop
avVN
59:52
59:34
160
Henk Warris
Climax
1:00:09
59:34
161
Harry van de Kraats
Climax
1:00:09
59:35
162
Corne van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:00:22
59:57
163
Pieter Stuifbergen
Ede Gld
1:00:24
1:00:00
164
Diederik Slot
Bennekom
1:00:46
1:00:12
165
Albert Ansink
Ede Gld
1:00:56
1:00:48
166
Clemens Schellens
Bennekom
1:01:12
1:00:54
167
Wessel Donkervoort
Ede Gld
1:01:16
1:00:38
168
Bart Luijkx
Veldhoven
1:01:40
1:01:27
169
Jan Koster
BAV
1:02:40
1:02:23
170
Annemarie de Groot
Rhenen
1:03:01
1:02:45
171
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:03:02
1:02:51
172
Patrick Coenders
Elst Gld
1:03:47
1:03:32
173
Guus van Holland
Leiderdorp
1:05:22
1:05:00
174
Leendert Baris
Ochten
1:05:23
1:04:48
175
Willem Kerkhof
Ede Gld
1:05:59
1:05:53
176
Rinie van Ruler
Climax
1:07:52
1:07:24
177
Erik van Dijk
Climax
1:08:24
1:07:58
178
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:09:20
1:09:01
179
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:10:46
1:10:13
180
Hendrik Jan van Pommeren
Ede Gld
1:48:01
1:48:01
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Van Kooten
Arena Atletiek
38:05
38:03
2
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
43:34
43:31
3
Carly Janssen
Bennekom
45:14
44:54
4
Julia van der Molen
Doorwerth
45:18
45:16
5
Noor Breedveld
Pallas '67
45:54
45:49
6
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
45:59
45:56
7
Lou Bijman
Pallas '67
46:03
45:58
8
Mirit Hoek
Tartlétos
48:04
47:49
9
Mara van Rossum
Oss
48:09
48:06
10
Adrie Polak
Ede Gld
48:24
48:12
11
Brigitte de Bruin
Ederveen
48:50
48:27
12
Loes Ederveen
Wageningen
49:08
49:00
13
Iris Koopmans
Climax
49:12
49:07
14
Elisabeth Van der Spek
Bennekom
49:21
49:11
15
Martine van Kemenade
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
49:24
49:18
16
Mirjam Overmars
's-Hertogenbosch
50:40
50:31
17
Mienke van Steenbeek
Ede Gld
51:03
50:53
18
Petra van Dijk
Climax
51:12
51:00
19
Nienke Hendriksen
Utrecht
51:21
51:02
20
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
51:53
51:45
21
Anne Twaalfhoven
Wageningen
52:00
51:31
22
Mirte Twaalfhoven
Amsterdam
52:00
51:32
23
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:04
51:46
24
Marianne van Leeuwen
Statina
52:28
52:25
25
Celina Vendrig
Arnhem
52:35
52:31
26
Christie Baart
VAV
52:36
52:31
27
Claudia Kazemier
Veenendaal
52:39
52:16
28
Ellen Savelkoul
Ede Gld
52:43
52:30
29
Anneloes Eijgenraam
Bennekom
52:43
52:30
30
Georgia ForsythSijpestijn
Wageningen
52:48
52:41
31
Marijn Gulpen
Wageningen
52:55
52:27
32
Rowie van den Bulk
Ede Gld
53:19
52:55
33
Emma Stolp
Bennekom
53:32
53:22
34
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
53:42
53:08
35
Cléa Montanari
Argo
54:00
53:28
36
Astrid de Jager
Ede Gld
54:05
53:43
37
Nellie-Anne Guijt
Wageningen
54:29
53:59
38
Gieteling
Bennekom
54:35
54:11
39
Mirjam Versteeg
Barneveld
54:48
54:10
40
Tessa Spiele
Arnhem
54:48
54:27
41
Alice Van Holland Elbers
Veenendaal
54:51
54:26
42
Leonie Willemsen
Climax
55:03
54:52
43
Minke Nelissen
More Ways to Move
55:38
55:24
44
Ineke van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
55:57
55:49
45
Anne van Kessel
Houten
56:12
55:33
46
Woutje de Leeuw
Climax
56:12
55:45
47
Maike
Wageningen
56:15
55:48
48
Caroline Kwee
Utrecht
56:17
55:41
49
Frouke koppert
Loopgroep Houten
56:39
56:26
50
Gerdi van den Berg
Bennekom
56:49
56:42
51
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
57:16
57:07
52
Ilana Snaterse
Utrecht
57:17
56:57
53
Tina van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
57:23
57:04
54
Gerda van den Bosch
Bennekom
57:54
57:38
55
Marianne Budding
Climax
57:56
57:45
56
Jose Drost
Veenendaal
58:12
57:51
57
Eline Minor
Pallas '67
58:26
58:21
58
Judith blaauw
Terlanen
58:28
58:11
59
Monique Dibbelink
Arnhem
58:43
58:35
60
Myrthe Willemsen
Renkum
58:57
58:44
61
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
59:02
58:31
62
Jeanine Van Bemmel
Climax
59:11
58:59
63
Janneke van Galen
Barneveld
59:25
59:17
64
Ingrid Luijkx
Climax
59:39
59:27
65
Ferdau Dozeman
Wageningen
1:00:25
1:00:18
66
Mirjam Vroegindeweij
Veenendaal
1:00:38
1:00:16
67
Sharon van de Vis
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:42
1:00:20
68
Esther Smit
More Ways to Move
1:00:51
1:00:36
69
Yvonne van Dun
Steenwijk
1:01:21
1:00:53
70
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
1:01:25
1:01:14
71
Judith van Schaik
Ede Gld
1:01:26
1:00:56
72
Arianne Jonkers
Ede Gld
1:01:34
1:01:02
73
Eline Van scherrenburg
Renkum
1:01:51
1:01:39
74
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
1:02:07
1:01:34
75
Thirza Hettinga
Wageningen
1:02:29
1:02:05
76
Tonnie de Vos
Ommeren
1:02:34
1:01:58
77
Cristina Lopez Malaga
Wageningen
1:02:39
1:02:11
78
Anne-Mara van Wijncoop
Putten
1:02:45
1:02:23
79
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
1:02:50
1:02:15
80
Daisy van Beek
Amersfoort
1:02:52
1:02:15
81
Else-Fieke de Boer
Zwartebroek
1:02:54
1:02:17
82
Daphne Kunst
Rhenen
1:03:00
1:02:45
83
Astrid van der Velde
Wageningen
1:03:04
1:02:40
84
Teunina de Keijzer
Astylos
1:03:11
1:02:40
85
Petra Berendse Ensing
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:11
1:02:40
86
Marian van Offeren
Climax
1:03:13
1:03:00
87
Tamara ter Velde
Climax
1:03:15
1:03:01
88
Anneke van de Wiel
Rosmalen
1:04:13
1:03:36
89
Jolanda hallers
Bennekom
1:04:58
1:04:33
90
Mirjam van der Net
Rhenen
1:05:32
1:04:57
91
Maike van der Meijde
Renkum
1:06:15
1:06:04
92
Lisette Vos schouten
Heelsum
1:06:16
1:06:06
93
Bianca tofohr
Healthclub Juliën
1:06:24
1:05:48
94
Yolanda Knoben
Wageningen
1:07:27
1:07:19
95
Sanne pastoors
Ede Gld
1:08:53
1:08:13
96
Yvette Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
1:09:43
1:09:29
97
Wil Lochtenberg
VAV
1:13:23
1:12:44
98
Ada de Kamper
VAV
1:13:23
1:12:44
99
Bo Ruiter
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:37
1:15:15
100
Paulien van den Hee
Putten
1:15:37
1:15:15
101
Margreet van Veldhuizen
Climax
1:17:26
1:16:59
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
1:09:25
1:09:24
2
Aart van Steenbergen
VAV
1:16:43
1:16:43
3
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
1:19:21
1:19:21
4
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Pallas '67
1:19:43
1:19:42
5
Joey van de Beek
Amersfoort
1:19:55
1:19:53
6
Wilfred Bruil
VAV
1:20:11
1:20:09
7
Marijn de Jonge
Hellas
1:20:19
1:20:19
8
Dave Rost
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:20:50
1:20:49
9
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
1:24:40
1:24:39
10
Johnny Guineau
Barneveld
1:24:46
1:24:44
11
Maarten weij
Climax
1:27:06
1:27:03
12
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:27:55
1:27:51
13
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
1:28:16
1:28:15
14
Harmen Kraai
Pallas '67
1:28:55
1:28:53
15
Mark Slotboom
Ede Gld
1:29:06
1:28:51
16
Marc Laeven
Statina
1:29:21
1:29:18
17
Pim Lenderink
Ede Gld
1:29:24
1:29:11
18
Tom Blight
Pallas '67
1:29:50
1:29:28
19
Bendiks Westerink
Heteren
1:30:00
1:29:59
20
Mark Niewold
AV Nijkerk
1:30:16
1:30:13
21
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:30:22
1:30:19
22
Paul van Os
Climax
1:31:31
1:31:28
23
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
1:32:01
1:31:57
24
Dirk Achterberg
Veenendaal
1:32:23
1:32:15
25
Roemer Pleijsier
Pallas '67
1:32:36
1:32:34
26
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:32:37
1:32:32
27
Laurens Janssen
Pallas '67
1:32:47
1:32:45
28
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:32:51
1:32:47
29
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
1:33:32
1:33:26
30
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
1:34:18
1:34:14
31
Ruud Bos
PAC
1:34:19
1:34:17
32
Ton Leppers
Veenendaal
1:35:06
1:35:01
33
Gijs van Gent
Wageningen
1:35:16
1:35:10
34
Mark Lie A Kwie
avVN
1:36:54
1:36:54
35
Edwin davelaar
VAV
1:37:07
1:37:00
36
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
1:37:33
1:37:23
37
Ytzen Renema
De Bilt
1:37:42
1:37:41
38
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:38:26
1:38:23
39
Rick van Voorst
Atletiek Maastricht
1:38:34
1:38:31
40
Jan Weide
Typhoon
1:38:48
1:38:43
41
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:39:01
1:38:56
42
Sander Pouwels
GVAC
1:39:27
1:39:17
43
Herman Sikkema
Woudenberg
1:39:32
1:39:32
44
Eddy van de Weerd
Altis
1:39:39
1:39:33
45
Chris van Wijngaarden
Rhenen
1:39:40
1:39:27
46
Remco van Ommering
Renswoude
1:39:42
1:39:33
47
Erwin Thimister
Pallas '67
1:39:45
1:39:43
48
John Schaap
Climax
1:39:47
1:39:35
49
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
1:40:15
1:40:07
50
Mike van beek
Ede Gld
1:40:24
1:40:22
51
Remy Hofmeijer
Heesch
1:40:25
1:40:21
52
Cordy Pittens
Geffen
1:40:26
1:40:22
53
Auke Westerterp
Ede Gld
1:40:48
1:40:34
54
Luc Flipsen
Amersfoort
1:40:56
1:40:44
55
Jeroen Oudenhoven
ATV Venray
1:41:06
1:40:59
56
Kees Heije
Wageningen
1:41:15
1:41:01
57
Richard Koops
Ede Gld
1:41:33
1:41:33
58
Wilco lammers
Climax
1:41:51
1:41:40
59
Oliver Werdmüller
Renkum
1:41:57
1:41:42
60
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:42:25
1:42:18
61
Julien van Dijk
Tartlétos
1:42:30
1:42:27
62
Bart v peursem
Veenendaal
1:42:35
1:42:32
63
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
1:42:41
1:42:37
64
Eddo van der Meulen
Wageningen
1:42:41
1:42:35
65
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
1:42:53
1:42:46
66
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:42:57
1:42:47
67
Wout Knoben
Wageningen
1:43:27
1:43:10
68
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:43:43
1:43:35
69
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:46:03
1:46:00
70
Bart Smink
Amersfoort
1:46:29
1:46:29
71
Marnix Rosman
Bennekom
1:46:49
1:46:22
72
Piet van Holland
Ede Gld
1:46:50
1:46:33
73
Ian Ralston
Lunteren
1:46:54
1:46:45
74
Hugo Schoenmakers
Enschede
1:47:10
1:47:04
75
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:47:40
1:47:38
76
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
1:47:50
1:47:43
77
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
1:47:56
1:47:41
78
Frans Stark
Hoevelaken
1:48:04
1:47:44
79
Ivo Demmers
Bennekom
1:48:35
1:48:23
80
Arjen Blankespoor
Harskamp
1:48:45
1:48:24
81
Henk-Jan Heij
Ede Gld
1:48:46
1:48:37
82
Kayo Ramsahai
Veghel
1:49:29
1:49:23
83
Ronald christoffel salemi
Pallas '67
1:49:31
1:49:16
84
Hans de Vries
Bennekom
1:49:42
1:49:32
85
Maurice van Hoek
Bemmel
1:50:09
1:49:53
86
Geert-jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:50:43
1:50:23
87
Henk Slotboom
Triathlon
1:50:46
1:50:30
88
Martin Leusink
MarathonPlus
1:51:05
1:50:48
89
André van Meijeren
Utrecht
1:51:11
1:51:06
90
Pieter Groen
Wageningen
1:51:29
1:51:23
91
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:51:55
1:51:42
92
Henk Minne
Barneveld
1:52:10
1:51:49
93
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:52:44
1:52:40
94
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
1:52:48
1:52:36
95
Niels Koster
Elst Gld
1:53:08
1:52:55
96
Kasper Hettinga
Wageningen
1:53:20
1:53:01
97
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
1:54:01
1:53:47
98
Jasper van Dijk
Almere
1:54:16
1:54:02
99
Michael Lenzen
Weurt
1:54:18
1:53:50
100
Hans Verbeeten
Statina
1:54:42
1:54:20
101
David de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:54:44
1:54:44
102
Pascal cammeraat
Ede Gld
1:54:44
1:54:37
103
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
1:55:56
1:55:32
104
John Tjon
Ede Gld
1:56:46
1:56:46
105
Jan Schaart
Pallas '67
1:57:19
1:57:04
106
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:57:38
1:57:21
107
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:58:03
1:57:52
108
Henk van de Kamp
Oss '78
1:58:30
1:58:12
109
Rogier Kristel
Nijmegen
1:58:31
1:58:12
110
Edwin Voets
Altis
1:58:53
1:58:42
111
Bob Blaauw
Overijse
1:59:06
1:58:58
112
Joost de Vente
Ede Gld
1:59:28
1:59:15
113
Gerlof Smelt
Veenendaal
1:59:39
1:59:34
114
Gertjan van der Drift
Statina
2:00:01
2:00:01
115
Eran Schüller
Veenendaal
2:01:08
2:00:42
116
Henk Leerkes
Ciko '66
2:01:09
2:00:51
117
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
2:01:38
2:01:18
118
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
2:02:19
2:02:13
119
Erik Tiemens
Ede Gld
2:02:47
2:02:29
120
Tim Tiemens
Ede Gld
2:02:47
2:02:29
121
Y. Haarsma
Sneek
2:03:03
2:02:58
122
Frank Bouman
Climax
2:03:13
2:02:57
123
Frank J. van Soest
Amersfoort
2:03:21
2:03:13
124
Martijn Bauer
Eindhoven
2:03:46
2:03:20
125
Sander Buitinga
Enschede
2:03:59
2:03:40
126
William Ploeg
Statina
2:05:24
2:05:03
127
Dick van Hilten
Climax
2:05:27
2:05:16
128
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
2:05:28
2:05:15
129
Andries Slingerland
Voorthuizen
2:05:37
2:05:19
130
Wim van Engeldorp
Statina
2:07:33
2:07:17
131
Maarten Hietland
Nijmegen
2:11:33
2:11:32
132
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
2:12:45
2:12:45
133
Gerard de Jongh
Enschede
2:24:43
2:24:22
134
Jeroen Bosch
Middelburg
2:27:13
2:26:55
135
Martin Wierink
Soest
2:31:43
2:31:26
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
1:38:07
1:38:03
2
Sonja Jaarsveld
Bemmel
1:38:44
1:38:41
3
Laura van Eerten
PAC
1:41:57
1:41:49
4
Marlous Bakker
Wageningen
1:46:35
1:46:30
5
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1:46:38
1:46:27
6
Amy Burdis
Pallas '67
1:47:12
1:47:00
7
Maaike de Wit
Wageningen
1:48:04
1:47:56
8
Maaike Grevelink
Utrecht
1:49:56
1:49:50
9
Karin van der Goot
Pallas '67
1:50:49
1:50:39
10
Maartje van Roessel
Schijndel
1:51:45
1:51:32
11
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
1:52:05
1:51:56
12
Roos van dijk
Almere
1:54:16
1:54:03
13
Mila Luleva
Wageningen
1:55:29
1:55:20
14
Alice van den Heuvel
Barneveld
1:57:18
1:57:00
15
Barbara Vermeij-Kiendl
Zeist
1:57:23
1:57:08
16
Petra van Bekkum
More Ways to Move
1:57:53
1:57:48
17
Marjolein Broos
Wageningen
1:58:09
1:57:56
18
Sanne Klomp
Amersfoort
1:58:25
1:58:25
19
Eveline Meurs
Amsterdam
1:58:35
1:58:25
20
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
2:00:22
2:00:13
21
Lieke neplenbroek
Ede Gld
2:01:29
2:01:21
22
Judy Nijman
Climax
2:03:14
2:02:57
23
Marieke van der Elst
Ede Gld
2:03:15
2:03:07
24
Gretha Bouma
Pallas '67
2:04:47
2:04:34
25
Ineke van Muiswinkel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:48
2:04:31
26
Lydia de Haer
Pallas '67
2:04:52
2:04:40
27
Nienke Hopman
Culemborg
2:05:24
2:05:02
28
Marijke Van roekel
Utrecht
2:05:44
2:05:30
29
Andrea bal
Veenendaal
2:05:44
2:05:31
30
Maartje Moormans
Ede Gld
2:10:44
2:10:38
31
Vera Nollen
Rotterdam
2:12:06
2:11:47
32
Jolanda Van de Haar
Veenendaal
2:12:24
2:12:20
33
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
2:12:25
2:12:21
34
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
2:12:44
2:12:26
35
Mireille Nahumury
Bennekom
2:14:22
2:14:14
36
Daphne Oostenrijk
Utrecht
2:15:20
2:15:01
37
Martine van Manen
Veenendaal
2:16:54
2:16:49
38
Adrienne Weiss
Arnhem
2:18:05
2:17:41
39
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Loopgroep Bunnik
2:18:55
2:18:42
www.uitslagen.nl
10-02-2020 22:38