Uitslagenlijst Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland

Beek Montferland - Zondag 2 februari 2020

M-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Neijland
Atletico
3:56
3:56
2
Lenna Jansma
Argo
3:56
3:56
3
Nienke Salari
Argo
4:00
3:59
4
Noa Jansen van Velsen
Ulft
4:15
4:14
5
Esmee Jansen
Atletico 73
4:16
4:16
6
Ella BŁns
TV Elten
4:26
4:25
7
Kiera Jansen
Ulft
4:31
4:30
8
Floor Huizing
Argo
4:43
4:40
9
Evi Kolkman
Gendringen
4:45
4:44
10
Iris de Jong
Argo
4:49
4:46
11
Dianne Span
Argo
4:50
4:47
12
Isabelle Overbeek
Ulft
4:51
4:49
13
Lynn Sybom
Argo
4:52
4:51
14
Sofy Welman
Argo
5:00
4:58
15
Lieke Bekking
Argo
5:02
4:57
16
Tessa Oldenhave
Gendringen
5:02
5:01
17
Danique Tempels
Gendringen
5:03
5:02
18
Jasmijn Kolkman
Gendringen
5:07
5:03
19
Luisa de Vree
Elten
5:09
5:08
20
Renske Verbrugge
Argo
5:10
5:08
21
Lott Visser
Silvolde
5:13
5:10
22
Tess de Jong
Argo
5:16
5:15
23
Jade Vreman
Argo
5:20
5:16
24
Roosmarijn van Seumeren
Didam
5:35
5:32
25
Milou Zweden
Doetinchem
5:42
5:39
26
Saar Visser
Silvolde
6:03
6:00
27
Ymke Tempels
Gendringen
6:04
6:03
28
Merel van der Veen
Silvolde
6:24
6:21
29
Eva Salemink
Didam
6:32
6:28
J-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Boom
Argo
3:47
3:47
2
Alexander Stefas
Azewijn Atletico 73
3:57
3:57
3
Daan van Osch
Silvolde
3:58
3:56
4
Floris Erinkveld
Gendringen Atletico
4:25
4:25
5
Sam Kolkman
Gendringen
4:26
4:26
6
Stijn Janssen
Gaanderen
4:27
4:25
7
Dirk Hoogeveen
Argo
4:30
4:29
8
Stan van Osch
Silvolde
4:33
4:31
9
Mike Welman
Argo
4:34
4:32
10
Alec Janssen
Gaanderen
4:35
4:33
11
Bram Oosterbaan
Argo
4:35
4:35
12
Stijn van den Berg
Huissen
4:38
4:36
13
Kai Dikker
Beek
4:41
4:38
14
Thijme Huiberts
Argo
4:41
4:40
15
Kasten Span
Argo
4:42
4:40
16
Lars Kraan
Ulft
4:43
4:42
17
Melle Hansen
Beek
4:49
4:46
18
Quinn Wanders
Ulft
4:50
4:49
19
Camiel Huls
Argo
4:54
4:53
20
Mathijs Car
Atletico 73
4:58
4:57
21
Jonathan Woolschot
Argo
5:12
5:09
22
Luc Huls
Argo
5:19
5:19
23
Kyan Posma
Argo
5:26
5:24
24
Tijl Hermsen
Argo
5:44
5:41
25
Teun Jansen
Westervoort
6:16
6:14
26
Lars Hoogeveen
Argo
6:17
6:15
27
Tim Oldenhave
Gendringen
6:31
6:30
M1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizah Tammel
Dinxperlo
8:16
8:15
2
Fleur Mulder
Atletico 73
8:20
8:20
3
Anna Arentz
Atletico 73 Ulft
9:05
9:05
4
Marleen Overdiep
Bocholt
9:24
9:21
5
Lisa Rougoor
Atletico 73
9:30
9:29
6
Nouk Wieringen
Argo
9:37
9:36
7
Jula van Driel
Terborg Atletico
9:40
9:38
8
Emma Berendsen
Pannerden
9:58
9:56
9
Lara Hansen
Beek
10:03
10:02
10
Meike Lahuis
Argo
10:08
10:05
11
Silke Godschalk
Beek
10:52
10:51
12
Franziska de Vree
Elten
12:04
12:04
J1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Greven
Argo
7:28
7:28
2
Coen van der Veen
Atletico 73
7:49
7:47
3
Tijn Berendsen
Pannerden
7:55
7:55
4
Cas Terbraak
Argo
8:00
8:00
5
Jurre Vleeming
Elten
8:03
8:02
6
Jelle Sweers
Babberich
8:07
8:05
7
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
8:10
8:09
8
Tom van Osch
Silvolde
8:13
8:11
9
Jari Dikker
Beek
8:26
8:26
10
Koen Wuite
Argo
8:47
8:45
11
Kayne Hunter
Argo
8:54
8:52
12
Max Langeland
's-Heerenberg
8:55
8:54
13
Pepijn Jansen
Beek
9:11
9:10
14
Jasper Franken
Argo
9:18
9:16
15
Jonas Rougoor
Atletico 73
11:07
11:04
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
21:37
21:33
2
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
22:26
22:25
3
Maaike Sprenger
Lent
24:05
24:02
4
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
24:09
24:06
5
Eva Willemsen
Zeddam
24:32
24:29
6
Maud Centen
Wehl
25:12
25:07
7
Ismay Bolder
Argo
26:01
25:58
8
Rinske Nas
Zeddam
26:57
26:51
9
Rikki Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
27:02
26:49
10
Anique Nijhof-Hammerman
De Lutte
28:02
27:46
11
Edith Span
Doetinchem
28:03
27:54
12
Maureen Wissing
Megchelen
28:33
28:26
13
Marloes Hebing
Wehl
29:12
29:04
14
Nienke van den Berg
Huissen
29:37
29:31
15
Lisette Reukers
Etten Gld
29:40
29:31
16
Manouk Hermsen
Wehl
29:59
29:50
17
Monique Blobel
Goch
30:06
29:54
18
Sabrina Heuveling
Emmerich am Rhein
30:06
29:54
19
Maaike Woolschot
Zelhem
30:08
29:50
20
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
30:41
30:19
21
Marissa Hatenboer
Zevenaar
30:48
30:34
22
Kim Scholten
Vethuizen
33:39
33:16
23
Carlina Hutjes
Duiven
37:08
36:57
24
Amber Hutjes
Duiven
37:09
36:58
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DaniŽlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
22:34
22:32
2
Francis Geurts
Stokkum
23:44
23:39
3
Annechien Elfrink
Loil
25:41
25:35
4
Mariska Leerink
Hummelo
26:00
25:50
5
Esther Hendriksen
Didam
26:37
26:23
6
Birgit Verstegen
Loerbeek
28:16
28:03
7
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
28:16
28:03
8
Jackeline Ruttenberg
Stokkum
28:27
28:09
9
Miriam van den Brand
Braamt
29:05
28:46
10
Astrid Bussink
Gendringen
29:06
28:56
11
Loes Geurts
Stokkum
29:27
29:09
12
Carolien Jansen Salemink
Wehl
29:47
29:26
13
Sandra Scholten
Zevenaar
29:50
29:34
14
Ivet Holkenborg
Hummelo
30:25
30:08
15
Cindy Wind
Doetinchem
33:02
32:56
16
Miranda Scholten
Lobith
38:33
38:09
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Willems
Kilder
28:50
28:44
2
Frea Verhoeven
Zevenaar
30:26
30:11
3
Patricia Nijenhuis
Zelhem
31:03
30:39
4
Lianne Elting
Stokkum
32:36
32:31
5
Eileen Stevens
Nijmegen
33:28
33:07
6
Leoniek Kuijk
Westervoort
34:32
34:12
7
Anneke Maring
Finsterwolde
34:41
34:19
8
Renske Koedijk
Doetinchem
35:09
34:46
9
Antoinette Berkhof
Loenen Gld
39:15
39:05
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Schoenmaker
Arnhem
38:17
37:54
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark te Brake
Aalten
15:50
15:50
2
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
17:14
17:14
3
Tim te Brake
Aalten
17:52
17:52
4
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
18:06
18:05
5
Dennis Weijers
Doetinchem
18:08
18:07
6
Ties Strijbosch
Didam
18:31
18:30
7
DaniŽl Booms
Aalten
19:29
19:28
8
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
19:50
19:49
9
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek
20:08
20:06
10
Arno Derksen
Aalten
20:27
20:26
11
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
21:38
21:34
12
Finn Wentink
Wehl
22:22
22:15
13
Robbe Evers
Doetinchem
22:24
22:19
14
Raymond van Deest
Tolkamer
23:04
23:01
15
Roy Derksen
Wehl
23:59
23:51
16
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
24:10
24:07
17
Mikael Smidts
Elst Gld
24:36
24:33
18
Niek Wezendonk
Herwen
26:38
26:30
19
Yesse Gerritsen
Duiven
27:39
27:30
20
Ramon Waanders
Kalkar
28:02
27:41
21
DaniŽl Boshoven
Zevenaar
28:03
27:49
22
Bao Schoenaker
Doetinchem
28:10
27:59
23
Erik Salemink
Didam
29:47
29:26
24
Casper Zwaan
Zevenaar
30:21
30:05
25
Jeroen Thielking
Zevenaar
30:21
30:05
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Didam
17:04
17:04
2
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
18:03
18:03
3
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
19:29
19:28
4
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
19:52
19:50
5
Ronald Smidts
Elst Gld
21:00
20:57
6
Jeroen Vossers
Varsseveld
23:59
23:56
7
Erik Venus
Ulft
24:01
23:56
8
Martijn van den Heuvel
Elten
24:27
24:24
9
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
25:00
24:56
10
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
25:12
25:00
11
Olivier Geurts
Pannerden
25:17
24:59
12
Jeroen Gerritsen
Zevenaar
26:14
26:03
13
Jeroen Drenth
Doetinchem
26:20
26:05
14
Gert-Jan Peppelman
Zelhem
26:37
26:20
15
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
28:12
28:01
16
Willy Danen
Tolkamer
29:48
29:32
17
Maxim Gerritsen
Duiven
33:44
33:33
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
19:27
19:23
2
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
21:05
20:51
3
Hans Nas
Zeddam
21:14
21:12
4
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:25
21:23
5
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:41
21:40
6
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
21:58
21:57
7
Frank Keurentjes
Braamt
22:11
22:09
8
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
22:25
22:21
9
Marco Leijting
Beek
22:36
22:31
10
Marcel Schiphorst
Beek
22:56
22:46
11
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
24:11
23:45
12
Ulrich MŁnch
Bataverlauftreff Emmerich
24:26
24:12
13
Frank ten Vaarwerk
Beek
24:44
24:36
14
Robert van Uum
Didam
25:41
25:35
15
Werner Rutjes
Lent
26:09
25:51
16
Mark Wittenhorst
Stokkum
26:28
26:09
17
Johannes Goossen
Duiven
26:58
26:39
18
JŲrg Dieckmann
Bocholt
29:17
29:02
19
Andrť De Boer
Westervoort
29:54
29:34
20
Peter Sprenger
Lent
30:15
30:07
21
Howard Konings
Doetinchem
31:01
30:44
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Slutter
Varsseveld
20:23
20:22
2
John van Ampting
Zeddam
21:39
21:36
3
Geert Kip
Aalten
22:04
21:59
4
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
23:14
23:11
5
Jan Vos
Didam
25:34
25:26
6
Gerrit van Deest
Herwen
25:43
25:39
7
Joost PŲpping
Doetinchem
25:46
25:39
8
Paul Visschers
Elsloo
26:00
25:38
9
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
26:06
25:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Krabbenborg
Lichtenvoorde
47:31
47:28
2
Linda Tiemes
Didam
48:02
47:49
3
Anne Heijnen
Aalten
48:33
48:31
4
Jolette Derksen
Didam
49:37
49:30
5
Iris Lueb
Wehl
50:06
49:53
6
Sanne Scheinck
Lichtenvoorde
52:22
52:18
7
Wendelien Planten
Doetinchem
53:11
53:03
8
Esther van der Kroon
Westervoort
58:51
58:37
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Botterhuis
Lichtenvoorde
48:25
48:21
2
Melanie Witt
Doetinchem
48:47
48:40
3
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
48:52
48:50
4
Esther van der Burg
Tolkamer
49:44
49:36
5
Marleen Beenen
Duiven
50:24
50:19
6
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
50:33
50:30
7
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:01:09
1:00:54
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
45:38
45:35
2
Inge Konijnenberg
Beuningen Gld
57:42
57:37
3
Rianne Jansen
Varsselder
1:01:50
1:01:34
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reiders Wezel
37:00
37:00
2
Maarten Hoksbergen
Didam
37:26
37:26
3
Rick Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
40:10
40:09
4
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
40:14
40:13
5
Stijn ter Haar
Aalten
40:36
40:34
6
Niek Pouwels
Zevenaar
41:02
40:58
7
Bert-Jan Kuster
's-Heerenberg
41:53
41:50
8
Joey Polman
's-Heerenberg
44:06
43:51
9
Falko Vieth
Giesbeek
46:23
46:12
10
Rick Speijers
Stokkum
46:35
46:29
11
Peter Fles
Aalten
46:41
46:27
12
Sander Fles
Doetinchem
47:58
47:44
13
Luuk Bolder
Didam
47:58
47:55
14
Dave Starink
Gaanderen
48:01
47:55
15
Koen Bolder
Didam
48:42
48:39
16
Tom Basten
Nijmegen
50:30
50:21
17
Maarten Bakx
Lent
51:16
51:07
18
Jochem Post
Arnhem
53:08
52:54
19
Maarten van Leeuwen
Doetinchem
55:22
55:17
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
37:41
37:40
2
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
38:38
38:38
3
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
39:28
39:27
4
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
40:23
40:19
5
Erik Bod
Didam
40:51
40:49
6
Hugo van Osch
Silvolde
41:31
41:29
7
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
45:20
45:19
8
Frank Overgoor
's-Heerenberg
46:15
46:08
9
Rob Ambting
Beek
47:51
47:33
10
Roy Reijmer
's-Heerenberg
48:07
48:00
11
RafaŽl van der Vlies
Hummelo
48:38
48:29
12
Friedas Hupkes
Duiven (Happy Iland)
48:47
48:37
13
Michel Hermsen
Angeren
48:58
48:53
14
Edo Andriesse
Doetinchem
49:31
49:18
15
Ralph Winkel
Stokkum
49:39
49:27
16
Timon Padberg
Zevenaar
49:44
49:36
17
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
53:10
53:05
18
Hans Kistemaker
Zevenaar
54:22
54:13
19
Ronald Smalbraak
Zevenaar
54:56
54:48
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Elshof
Kilder
38:50
38:50
2
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
40:58
40:57
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
41:25
41:24
4
Erik de Rooij
Druten
44:22
44:21
5
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
46:02
45:52
6
Hans Heurter
Druten
48:25
48:23
7
John Elbers
Angeren
48:50
48:46
8
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
48:56
48:45
9
Erik Vink
Sinderen
49:38
49:29
10
Berno Stokman
Oud Zevenaar
50:18
50:12
11
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
50:49
50:43
12
Jorrit Leijting
Diemen
51:02
50:57
13
Frank Roelofzen
's-Heerenberg
51:54
51:39
14
Erik Kregel
Zeddam
52:52
52:35
15
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
53:02
52:55
16
Ruud Volman
Wehl
54:07
53:56
17
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
54:17
54:06
18
Arjan de Vries
Wehl
56:09
55:59
19
Jan van Huet
Duiven
58:51
58:37
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonnie Wissing
Megchelen
48:38
48:35
2
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich
49:50
49:41
3
Bennie Wissink
Zeddam
56:31
56:20
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2020 19:51