Uitslagenlijst Leeuwarden-Marsum-Leeuwarden

Leeuwarden - Zondag 2 februari 2020

J-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Scherpenzeel
Lionitas
3:48
2
Merlijn Rosier
Lionitas
4:00
3
Ivo snitker
Lionitas
4:03
4
Jide Olawuni
Lionitas
4:16
5
Rutger Gildemacher
Lionitas
4:17
6
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
4:38
7
Milan van Vliet
Lionitas
4:41
8
Tiandro knoppers
Lionitas
4:44
9
arjen vink
Appingedam
4:56
10
Jonas Bloemert
Leeuwarden
5:00
11
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
5:16
12
Rens Hartlief
Leeuwarden
5:17
13
Mads Jellema
5:18
14
Tobias van Rhee
Lionitas
5:20
15
Mert Kartal
Marsum
5:26
16
Jarno Breedenbach
Lionitas
5:39
17
Thijs Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
5:47
18
Kristian Lubbers
Leeuwarden
5:52
19
Sven Dijkstra
Goutum
7:29
20
Stijn Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
7:38
M-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amélie Berk
Lionitas
3:51
2
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
4:18
3
Vera Bloembergen
Lionitas
4:22
4
Elin Sikkema
Gytsjerk
4:32
5
Marlieke de Vries
Lionitas
4:34
6
Noëlle Berk
Lionitas
4:44
7
Yfke Scherpenzeel
Lionitas
4:49
8
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
4:56
9
Manouk Dijkstra
Goutum
5:05
10
Femke Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:08
11
Ilse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:27
12
Ymke Londema
Leeuwarden
5:37
13
Ilse spijkstra
Wergea
5:42
14
iris snitker
Leeuwarden
5:46
15
Stella Yinno Miedema
Leeuwarden
6:21
16
Lisse Bloemert
Leeuwarden
6:58
17
Ela Kartal
Marsum
7:17
J-15, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
jorrit de jong
Hempens
8:57
8:55
2
Stan Wudich
Lionitas
10:37
10:34
3
Yens Van der Schaaf
Lionitas
10:57
10:56
4
Karst Vader
Lionitas
11:17
11:16
5
Isaac Cascante Gonzalez
Oentsjerk
11:18
11:17
M-15, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernice Frank
Lionitas
7:55
7:54
VROUW, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Njiske Regeling
Stiens
10:28
10:27
2
Dorien lapré
Leeuwarden
12:21
12:20
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin van der Tuin
Hurdegaryp
18:07
18:05
2
Marco Bosma
Drachten
18:28
18:27
3
Jing Oldhoff
Lionitas
18:29
18:29
4
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
18:43
18:42
5
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
19:20
19:19
6
Raji Hakim
Hurdegaryp
19:38
19:36
7
Joshua Elsenga
Groningen
20:07
20:04
8
MarLon Jansen
Leeuwarden
20:37
20:35
9
Jan Van der werf
Oentsjerk
20:57
20:55
10
Feitze Peenstra
Groningen
20:57
20:51
11
Harmen Dijkstra
Goutum
21:51
21:48
12
Bert Ausma
Marum
22:18
22:17
13
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
23:04
23:01
14
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
23:36
23:32
15
Yentl Smeding
Lionitas
24:30
24:26
16
Rob Bloemert
Leeuwarden
25:43
25:33
17
Wim van der Meulen
Lionitas
25:46
25:36
18
Kyan Bloemert
Leeuwarden
25:46
25:37
19
Ties Fennema
Leeuwarden
25:47
25:38
20
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
25:47
25:42
21
Thomas Korte
Lionitas
25:49
25:44
22
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
25:54
25:49
23
Durk Koezema
Leeuwarden
26:18
26:12
24
Albert van Heerdt
Leeuwarden
26:27
26:14
25
Mathijs Vader
Leeuwarden
28:20
28:12
26
René Vader
Leeuwarden
28:21
28:13
27
Otto de Jong
Lionitas
29:48
29:34
28
Rens Fennema
Leeuwarden
30:11
30:03
29
Jan Willem Kooij
Leeuwarden
31:33
31:18
30
Theo Van der Zee
Stiens
31:39
31:31
31
Roelof Leunge
Leeuwarden
32:41
32:32
32
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
35:05
35:00
33
harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
36:32
36:23
34
Rob Jaski
Leeuwarden
42:02
41:50
35
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
44:53
44:39
36
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
44:58
44:44
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Regeling
Lionitas
20:14
20:14
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
23:23
23:19
3
Monique de Jong
Goutum
25:05
25:00
4
charissa zijlstra
Leeuwarden
25:22
25:18
5
Kim Dekker
Lionitas
25:24
25:20
6
Cobie Heida
Leeuwarden
26:04
25:59
7
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
26:05
26:00
8
Margreet Ausma
Marum
27:00
26:57
9
Jidlou Boelens
Leeuwarden
27:03
26:53
10
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
27:15
27:04
11
Calle Dijkstra
Uitwellingerga
27:40
27:29
12
Lysbet Bles
Leeuwarden
28:32
28:25
13
Ester van der Meer
Oentsjerk
28:52
28:45
14
Jitske Cuperus
Dronryp
29:31
29:22
15
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
29:36
29:33
16
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
29:36
29:29
17
Karin van der Wal
Leeuwarden
30:13
30:01
18
Nikolien groen
Opende
30:55
30:52
19
Jelly Koopmans
Lionitas
31:01
30:55
20
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
31:01
30:55
21
Janna Sibma
Leeuwarden
31:09
30:57
22
Lot Hofstede
Leeuwarden
31:33
31:23
23
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
31:52
31:46
24
Annemieke Fortuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:00
31:51
25
Kitty Waringa
Aldeboarn
32:07
31:55
26
Jacqueline Visser
Leeuwarden
32:37
32:30
27
Linda van der Linden
Leeuwarden
32:38
32:30
28
Anouk Bakker
Leeuwarden
32:44
32:33
29
Tine Visser
Leeuwarden
33:32
33:26
30
Marcella Eijer
Leeuwarden
33:35
33:26
31
Marije Rauwerda
Leeuwarden
33:53
33:50
32
Elly Bar-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
33:56
33:44
33
Gerrie Kartal
Marsum
35:02
34:49
34
Fiona de Jong
Sint Nicolaasga
35:12
34:57
35
Sandra rudolphi
Aldeboarn
35:12
34:57
36
Amber Seldenrust
Leeuwarden
35:29
35:17
37
Geertje Bakker
Leeuwarden
39:51
39:40
38
Henrietta van der Pol
Leeuwarden
43:33
43:30
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
36:40
36:40
2
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
38:22
38:21
3
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
39:03
39:03
4
Mark Peereboom
Lionitas
39:16
39:13
5
Pieter Prins
Marsum
39:39
39:38
6
allard Sym Sprenger
Harlingen
39:44
39:42
7
Jildert Bilstra
Leeuwarden
40:42
40:37
8
Rick Van de Streek
Zwolle
40:49
40:47
9
Gerlof van Minnen
Leeuwarden
40:55
40:53
10
Rob Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
41:47
41:42
11
Sietse Jansma
Leeuwarden
42:32
42:21
12
Ebe van der Molen
Assen
43:09
43:05
13
Remco Greijdanus
Leeuwarden
43:33
43:24
14
Tijn van Batenburg
Leeuwarden
43:58
43:58
15
Andre Abma
Leeuwarden
44:00
43:57
16
Reimon Veenstra
Leeuwarden
44:10
44:06
17
Ayco van der Meer
Joure
44:12
44:08
18
André Jellema
Lionitas
44:35
44:32
19
Ruben de Vries
Leeuwarden
44:36
44:28
20
Dies Snoodijk
Goutum
44:58
44:31
21
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:27
45:24
22
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
45:38
45:36
23
Eddy Ter veen
Leeuwarden
45:42
45:34
24
Wessel de Haan
Leeuwarden
45:53
45:48
25
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
45:56
45:54
26
Abel Reitsma
Leeuwarden
46:23
46:18
27
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
46:59
46:52
28
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
47:11
47:01
29
Sieuwerd van der Zwaag
Goutum
48:27
48:21
30
Edwin Haasdijk
Leeuwarden
48:34
48:28
31
Stephan Smeijers
Leeuwarden
48:37
48:25
32
Hessel Fries
Leeuwarden
48:38
48:33
33
Nefty Martina
Groningen
48:40
48:32
34
Henk Boonstra
Leeuwarden
48:41
48:22
35
Richard Reitsma
Leeuwarden
48:50
48:40
36
Paul Bosma
Groningen
48:53
48:27
37
Dedde de Vries
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:20
49:18
38
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
49:21
49:02
39
Sander Moojen
Leeuwarden
49:31
48:58
40
johannes huitema
Lionitas
49:41
49:25
41
Hein Riewald
Dronryp
49:53
49:37
42
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
50:01
49:50
43
Jan Sikke Postma
AAA
50:07
50:00
44
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
50:09
49:34
45
Gerrit van den Poll
Kollum
50:15
50:08
46
Wander Sikkes
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:20
50:05
47
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
51:05
51:04
48
Ferdinand Jansen
Leeuwarden
51:23
51:17
49
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
51:23
51:18
50
Ron van der Linden
Leeuwarden
51:23
51:17
51
marco vijver
Franeker
51:25
51:11
52
Theo Sikkema
Franeker
51:43
51:25
53
Jaap Halma
Leeuwarden
51:50
51:39
54
Nathan Lootsma
Leeuwarden
51:50
51:40
55
Marco Kikkert
Leeuwarden
51:57
51:35
56
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
52:01
51:39
57
Ronald van der Goot
Leeuwarden
52:09
52:03
58
Marco lexmond
Lionitas
52:19
52:14
59
Gerard Schade
Leeuwarden
52:35
52:17
60
Uif van Driel
Leeuwarden
52:44
52:23
61
Anne van IJs
Leeuwarden
53:03
52:43
62
Piet Dijkstra
De Westereen
53:23
53:16
63
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:26
52:55
64
Richard de Vries
Wergea
54:08
53:47
65
André Bär
Lionitas
54:16
53:59
66
Andre Hartmann
Leeuwarden
54:31
54:10
67
Frederik Hogendorp
Burgum
54:53
54:45
68
Jelmer Hospes
Leeuwarden
54:54
54:44
69
Niels van der Meer
Oentsjerk
55:13
55:00
70
Patrick Inia
Gytsjerk
55:13
55:00
71
Mark Aukema
Leeuwarden
55:25
55:10
72
Bas Verdoorn
Goutum
55:27
55:00
73
Anne Wildschut
Leeuwarden
55:30
55:04
74
Pieter Runia
Stiens
55:54
55:27
75
Patrick Zimmermann
Leeuwarden
55:58
55:50
76
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
56:01
55:46
77
Theo van Bergen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:04
55:40
78
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:11
55:50
79
egbert geertsma
Groningen
56:21
56:00
80
Jan Will
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:23
56:00
81
Karst Anema
Friesland
56:46
56:34
82
Frans Hettema
Leeuwarden
56:57
56:45
83
Wiebe Biesma
Heerenveen
57:03
56:48
84
Alex Kramer
Stiens
57:37
57:17
85
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
58:45
58:23
86
Erwin van der Blom
Wergea
59:24
58:59
87
Robert Smit
Leeuwarden
59:24
59:01
88
Dennis Wijchers
Goutum
59:34
59:07
89
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
59:41
59:16
90
Pieter Postma
Goutum
59:47
59:17
91
Jaap Vos
Leeuwarden
59:58
59:29
92
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:47
93
Philip Elmendorp
Goutum
1:01:00
1:00:35
94
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:02:09
1:01:47
95
Klaas Nieuwhof
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:02:29
1:02:21
96
Richard Roozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:03:50
1:03:50
97
Henk koetje
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:52
1:03:29
98
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:05:39
1:05:16
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathelijne Snijders
Leeuwarden
44:03
43:59
2
Julia van Bohemen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:38
47:35
3
Lonneke Eedens
Leeuwarden
49:20
49:17
4
Ingrid Prins
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:17
50:02
5
Liesbeth Wierda
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:19
50:05
6
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Lionitas
50:25
50:18
7
Loeske Dillingh
Leeuwarden
51:31
51:19
8
Corine de Jong
Leeuwarden
52:59
52:45
9
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
53:13
53:02
10
tabitha dijkman
Gytsjerk
53:27
53:08
11
Marijke Boersma
Wytgaard
53:32
53:20
12
Jolanda muizer
Friesland
53:38
53:27
13
Anneke Veenstra
Raerd
54:08
53:56
14
Femke Hospes
Dronryp
54:54
54:45
15
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
55:13
55:00
16
Lianne Nadorp
Leeuwarden
55:20
54:52
17
Jomy Prins
Leeuwarden
55:49
55:33
18
Kim Groeneweg
Slootdorp
56:28
56:11
19
Wil Bosma-van der Ploeg
Gytsjerk
56:43
56:35
20
vera Krikke-Biesma
Gorredijk
57:03
56:48
21
Vera Berg
Leeuwarden
57:04
56:53
22
Inge Pama
Leeuwarden
57:15
57:00
23
Carla Hoekstra
Tytsjerk
57:27
57:18
24
Mariëlle de Haan
Stiens
57:38
57:17
25
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
57:50
57:31
26
Trea Walstra
Lionitas
58:08
57:51
27
Li sha Hoekstra
Heerenveen
58:19
58:03
28
Mariët Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
58:31
58:14
29
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
58:59
58:49
30
Frederike Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:25
59:01
31
Sasja Abbing
Sneek
59:30
59:01
32
Rebecca Waringa
Aldeboarn
59:31
59:09
33
Antsje Postma
Oentsjerk
59:32
59:20
34
Karin Tjepkema
Leeuwarden
59:53
59:36
35
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
1:00:16
1:00:08
36
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:23
1:00:11
37
Karin Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:11
1:00:45
38
Helen Schaap
Leeuwarden
1:01:18
1:01:00
39
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
1:02:16
1:02:02
40
Karla Elsinga
Deinum
1:02:22
1:02:04
41
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1:02:26
1:02:08
42
Welmoed Riemersma
Leeuwarden
1:02:36
1:02:21
43
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:03:42
1:03:27
44
Anna Witteveen-Volk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:10
1:04:46
45
Elske Fijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:56
1:05:31
46
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:06:02
1:05:39
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Westra
NSAV 't Haasje
1:14:29
1:14:26
2
Thys de Jong
Lionitas
1:14:43
1:14:43
3
Remco Schraa
Lionitas
1:15:28
1:15:28
4
Jelle Broersma
Wytgaard
1:15:57
1:15:55
5
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
1:15:59
1:15:59
6
wilco kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:16:46
1:16:44
7
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:18:50
1:18:50
8
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
1:19:04
1:19:03
9
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
1:20:57
1:20:55
10
johannes postma
Lionitas
1:21:19
1:21:18
11
Stefan Biesheuvel
Assen
1:21:58
1:21:57
12
Sander van hoorn
Lionitas
1:24:41
1:24:40
13
Richard van der Wal
Lionitas
1:26:46
1:26:44
14
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
1:27:21
1:27:18
15
Edwin Voorwinde
Grou
1:27:53
1:27:50
16
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
1:28:39
1:28:35
17
Martijn Schmit
Grou
1:29:47
1:29:44
18
Tom Pietersma
Friesland
1:30:08
1:30:04
19
Robert Mosselaar
Surhuisterveen
1:30:35
1:30:29
20
Erwin de Vries
Lionitas
1:30:38
1:30:32
21
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
1:33:26
1:33:22
22
Andries Harder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:34
1:34:23
23
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:35:17
1:35:12
24
Tsjerk Sake Castelein
Grou
1:36:25
1:36:20
25
John-Paul Kloosterman
Leeuwarden
1:37:01
1:36:51
26
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:37:04
1:36:59
27
Aldert Cuperus
Lionitas
1:37:05
1:37:01
28
Pieter Jaring Miedema
1:37:09
1:37:07
29
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:37:17
1:37:10
30
Lars Nomden
Leeuwarden
1:37:35
1:37:24
31
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
1:38:22
1:38:18
32
Johan Alserda
Leek
1:38:42
1:38:39
33
Mitchel Jonkers
Oud Gastel
1:38:48
1:38:38
34
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1:39:16
1:39:15
35
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
1:40:36
1:40:28
36
Arno Katerberg
Hoogeveen
1:40:36
1:40:33
37
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:41:24
1:41:17
38
Charles Hamar
Leeuwarden
1:41:34
1:41:25
39
Acronius Roorda
Wytgaard
1:43:04
1:42:50
40
Johannes Althuisius
Sneek
1:43:23
1:43:08
41
Teye Heimans
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:43:51
1:43:40
42
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:43:59
1:43:51
43
Robert de Groot
Wirdum Fr
1:44:40
1:44:25
44
Joop van Ginkel
Broeksterwald
1:44:48
1:44:36
45
Max Burger
Appingedam
1:45:03
1:44:51
46
Frank Balk
Leeuwarden
1:45:06
1:45:00
47
Rick Heida
Leeuwarden
1:45:41
1:45:36
48
Atze Jan van der Ploeg
Drachten
1:45:51
1:45:37
49
Thomas Lakerveld
Sneek
1:48:14
1:48:09
50
Sytse Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
1:48:20
1:48:10
51
Sander Zielhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:48:22
1:48:14
52
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:48:46
1:48:35
53
Bernard renzema
Leeuwarden
1:48:50
1:48:42
54
Jochem van der Ploeg
Drachten
1:49:17
1:49:03
55
Rinke De Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:49:49
1:49:37
56
Pieter Hoekstra
Blije
1:50:25
1:50:13
57
Michiel Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:50:32
1:50:16
58
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
1:50:52
1:50:38
59
Ids Boersma
Wytgaard
1:50:59
1:50:44
60
Bauke Wierda
Joure
1:51:27
1:51:14
61
Kars Rauwerda
Goutum
1:52:01
1:51:52
62
Laurens Snoek
Leeuwarden
1:52:49
1:52:40
63
Auke Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:52:58
1:52:46
64
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
1:53:44
1:53:35
65
Jilco Tigchelaar
Bitgum
1:54:01
1:53:50
66
Jurrien van der meij
Leeuwarden
1:55:02
1:54:55
67
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:56:45
1:56:39
68
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:56:58
1:56:44
69
Erik van der Knijff
Leeuwarden
1:58:31
1:58:15
70
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
2:06:45
2:06:35
71
Ruud Fransz
Leeuwarden
2:08:20
2:08:12
72
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
2:13:50
2:13:48
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:28:24
1:28:22
2
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
1:39:26
1:39:22
3
Tamara van der Molen
Leeuwarden
1:50:24
1:50:16
4
Lucie Mensinga
Leeuwarden
1:52:24
1:52:10
5
Anja van Zutphen
Lionitas
1:53:16
1:53:10
6
berber Akkerman
Wommels
1:53:16
1:53:10
7
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
1:57:05
1:56:55
8
Hikmet Yigit
Goutum
1:59:42
1:59:35
9
Els Meijer
Groningen
2:01:21
2:01:07
10
Cecile Nijboer
Leeuwarden
2:01:42
2:01:33
11
Lisette van der Wal
Meppen
2:01:56
2:01:54
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2020 17:29