Uitslagenlijst 4e AV Horror Winterloop 19 20

Sneek - Zondag 2 februari 2020

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
29:31
29:30
2
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
31:23
31:21
3
Siep Nota
Horror
31:31
31:30
4
Auke Veldman
IJlst
32:54
32:52
5
Martijn Toering
Tjalleberd
33:07
33:05
6
Dirk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
33:10
33:08
7
Martijn Ruis
Horror
33:18
33:17
8
Marten Conradie
Horror
33:37
33:33
9
Dirk Slot
Ijlst
34:11
34:07
10
Freek Jaarsma
Sneek
34:25
34:23
11
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
34:53
34:50
12
Marco Leeverink
Leeuwarden
35:22
35:20
13
Murk Keekstra
Horror
35:33
35:31
14
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
35:42
35:40
15
Wiebe Terswisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
35:57
35:54
16
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
36:26
36:22
17
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
36:29
36:26
18
M. Boorsma
Sneek
36:43
36:39
19
Jildert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
37:07
37:04
20
Henk Ruiter
Boazum
37:12
37:08
21
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:15
37:11
22
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
37:18
37:13
23
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
37:47
37:43
24
Simon Speelman
Sneek
38:07
38:01
25
Dirk van der Leij
Kollum
38:28
38:18
26
Zwaagstra klaaswillem
Sneek
38:31
38:24
27
Robert Kingma
Buitenpost
38:33
38:23
28
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
38:41
38:35
29
Peter Theo Hoekstra
IJlst
38:56
38:50
30
Remko Laanstra
Sneek
39:02
38:43
31
Jouke Hoekstra
Horror
39:09
39:04
32
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
39:09
39:02
33
Koos Rijpma
Sneek
39:10
39:06
34
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
39:15
39:09
35
Gearard Posthumus
Heerenveen
39:29
39:24
36
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
39:32
39:28
37
Nanne v/d Meer
Elahuizen
39:32
39:25
38
Anske Schotanus
Horror
39:36
39:31
39
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
39:59
39:50
40
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
40:11
40:04
41
Van der Zwan
Horror
40:11
40:07
42
Bouke Wortman
Balk
40:18
40:13
43
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
40:18
40:13
44
Mark de Haan
Sneek
40:31
40:21
45
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
40:32
40:22
46
Bert Barhorst
Horror
41:04
40:56
47
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
41:11
41:01
48
Beke Cnossen
Horror
41:15
41:11
49
Wim de Jong
Sneek
42:04
41:58
50
Marco de Vries
Sneek
42:08
42:01
51
Niels van den Akker
IJlst
42:11
42:00
52
Harm lageveen
Horror
42:14
42:04
53
Jeroen Cruis
Sneek
42:17
42:10
54
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
42:26
42:19
55
André de Jager
Ouwsterhaule
42:28
42:24
56
Wouter Smit
Soest
42:32
42:28
57
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Zwolle
42:35
42:23
58
Robin Abma
Bolsward
42:40
42:31
59
Anco Visser
Woudsend
42:45
42:39
60
Johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
42:52
42:37
61
Florian van Velthoven
Zwolle
42:53
42:36
62
Andrew Guest
Sneek
42:57
42:50
63
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
42:58
42:49
64
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
42:58
42:38
65
Hendrie vd Werf
Bolsward
43:05
42:58
66
Peter de Haas
IJlst
44:02
43:50
67
Yke Atsma
Horror
44:07
43:54
68
John van de Wiel
Horror
44:14
44:06
69
Leo Sijbranda
Hommerts
44:22
44:14
70
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
44:37
44:28
71
Ronald Viring
Sneek
44:44
44:29
72
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
44:57
44:42
73
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
44:57
44:42
74
H.H. Miedema
Hilaard
45:02
44:50
75
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
45:04
44:56
76
Cor Broeders
Sneek
45:08
44:54
77
André Siesling
Bolsward
45:15
45:05
78
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
45:24
45:13
79
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
45:25
45:21
80
Huub Rommers
Sneek
45:42
45:28
81
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
45:42
45:24
82
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
45:45
45:35
83
Dennis Smit
IJlst
45:55
45:46
84
Patrick Born
Bolsward
45:58
45:47
85
Sjack Jansma
Horror
46:08
45:50
86
Marcel Swart
Loopgroep Sneek
46:31
46:17
87
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
46:40
46:24
88
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
46:42
46:30
89
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
47:05
46:54
90
Roel Vogelzang
Sneek
47:13
47:07
91
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
47:28
47:07
92
M. Kanon
Sneek
47:44
47:28
93
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
47:48
47:36
94
Arnold Boers
Horror
47:48
47:37
95
Gerard Popma
Horror
47:49
47:33
96
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
47:53
47:39
97
Paul van Goor
IJlst
47:59
47:53
98
Jeroen Stouthart
Sneek
48:16
48:11
99
Menno Roskam
Sneek
49:28
49:10
100
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
49:29
49:11
101
Chris Speelman
Sneek
49:31
49:13
102
Hans van der Meulen
Sneek
51:12
51:03
103
Cees Visser
Sneek
54:28
54:09
104
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
54:44
54:27
105
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
54:50
54:34
106
Ekke de Jager
Sneek
55:13
55:06
107
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
56:17
56:04
108
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
59:44
59:30
109
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:03:20
1:03:10
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regine Postma
Akkrum
35:30
35:28
2
Marrit Hoekstra
Horror
37:22
37:18
3
Hilda wijnja
Horror
38:41
38:36
4
Wilma Bottema
Leeuwarden
38:56
38:52
5
Dora Mohr
Essen
39:18
39:15
6
Janet Werkman
Boazum
41:20
41:16
7
Charlotte Wouda
Groningen
41:27
41:20
8
Ytsje Talsma
Hilaard
42:13
42:02
9
Annie Zijlstra
Horror
42:28
42:22
10
Marianne breimer-hoek
Sneek
43:42
43:36
11
Susanne Dijkstra
Sneek
44:12
43:59
12
Miriam Brandsma
SNeek
44:12
44:00
13
Ingrid Floor
Horror
44:18
44:05
14
Nienke Plantinga
Scharsterbrug
44:25
44:13
15
Karin Mulder
Eesveen
44:29
44:23
16
Lucia van der Bijl
Horror
45:10
45:02
17
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
45:51
45:43
18
Rinske Elsinga
Sneek
45:52
45:35
19
Ilse Hoekstra
Sneek
45:57
45:49
20
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
46:08
45:53
21
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
46:08
46:01
22
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
47:05
46:54
23
Jose van der Lijke
Joure
47:48
47:33
24
Catherina Groenland
Bolsward
47:54
47:44
25
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
48:30
48:22
26
Wijbertha Brouwer
Bolsward
49:18
49:02
27
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
49:21
49:08
28
Nienke Mulder
Sneek
50:07
49:50
29
Elbrich de Boer
Sneek
51:04
50:49
30
Trea Meesters
Horror
51:17
51:03
31
Jeltsje
Joure
51:17
50:59
32
Ciske Kroets
Horror
51:42
51:24
33
Nynke Doevendans-v.d.Meer
Sneek
52:01
51:44
34
Sandra Holwerda
Sneek
52:09
51:54
35
Willy van Beek
Horror
52:42
52:28
36
Tineke speelman
Sneek
52:48
52:31
37
E.Bruin
Sneek
53:08
52:49
38
Margot Vallinga
Sneek
53:16
53:00
39
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
53:20
53:03
40
Pytsje Rypma
Heeg
54:27
54:25
41
Anna de Boer
Sneek
56:01
55:51
42
Gea Jognsma
Horror
56:06
55:53
43
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
56:07
55:51
44
Marloes Landman
Sneek
57:19
57:08
45
Geeske Cnossen
Ijlst
58:10
57:53
46
Anja de Groot
Hilaard
59:19
59:05
47
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
59:44
59:29
48
Nelly Vaartjes
Workum
1:02:12
1:01:51
49
Rixt van der Weg
Sneek
1:03:31
1:03:11
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nine van der Veen
sneek
5:42
5:42
2
Fenna Ykena
Horror
6:54
6:53
3
Laurien Ettema
Bolsward
7:15
7:13
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Adema
Loopgroep Sneek
5:10
5:09
2
Jordy Ruis
Horror
5:10
5:09
3
Jesper ten Bloemendaal
Horror
5:39
5:38
4
Liam Kanon
Sneek
6:38
6:37
5
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
6:40
6:38
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Sieperda
Horror
6:57
6:55
2
Kayah Pleij
Sneek
7:22
7:21
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nigel Punch
Lionitas
4:44
4:43
2
Jens Bosma
Horror
5:25
5:24
3
Niels Meijer
Scharsterbrug
6:15
6:13
4
Thomas Kroon
Sneek
7:34
7:32
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eden van der Veen
sneek
5:25
5:24
JPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Groenendal
Sint Nicolaasga
4:43
4:41
2
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
4:47
4:46
3
Jari Heppener
Horror
4:50
4:50
4
Tobias Pleij
Sneek
7:55
7:54
JPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Swen Puepen
Sneek
4:43
4:43
2
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:51
4:51
3
Nick Silvius
sneek
5:38
5:36
4
Niek IJsbrandij
Horror
6:00
5:58
MPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
5:16
5:15
2
Elske Schuurmans
sneek
5:22
5:20
3
Sterre Ruis
Horror
5:31
5:29
4
Suus Efdé
Sneek
5:43
5:41
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo van der Knaap
Ijlst
4:40
4:39
2
Jorn Dijkstra
Ijlst
5:07
5:06
3
Lucas Otten
Sneek
6:04
6:03
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jara Heppener
Horror
4:59
4:59
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 2.6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
9:53
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
9:54
3
Rogier Feenstra
Bolsward
9:54
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 2.6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thialda Rinzema
Horror
10:12
Opmerkingen?: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2020 13:25