Uitslagenlijst Pannekoekenbakkercross

Uden - Zondag 2 februari 2020

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
39:23
2
Bart de Jong
De Keien
39:32
3
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
40:14
4
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
40:43
5
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
42:20
6
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
42:37
7
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
42:44
8
Martijn van den Elzen
Volkel
43:20
9
Joris Reefman
De Keien
44:49
10
Pim Raijmakers
Oss '78
44:51
11
Bart Hellinga
Geffen
45:13
12
Kay den Teuling
Uden
45:16
13
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
45:20
14
Johan van den Berg
Erp
45:35
15
Wouter de Wit
Den Bosch
45:41
16
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
45:56
17
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
46:32
18
Johan van Hal
De Keien
46:51
19
Theo van de Loop
De Keien
46:53
20
Ed Karel
De Keien
47:34
21
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
48:47
22
D vd Elzen
Uden
48:53
23
Paul Looijmans
Uden
48:58
24
René Derrix
De Keien
49:18
25
Ruud van Workum
Oss '78
49:25
26
Twan Opheij
De Keien
49:28
27
Bart Kuppen
Oss '78
49:33
28
Daan van der Zanden
Uden
50:14
29
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
51:07
30
Ivo van den Elzen
Eindhoven
51:20
31
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
52:09
32
John van Hal
Uden
52:35
33
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
53:31
34
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
53:39
35
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
53:47
36
Huub Tolido
Veghel
55:13
37
Jos van Breda
De Keien
55:19
38
Ben Cuppen
Veghel
55:39
39
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
56:51
40
Leon Janssen
Veghel
57:00
41
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
57:23
42
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
1:00:23
43
Frans van Uden
De Keien
1:00:46
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:03
2
Caro Vilier
De Keien
51:22
3
Haske Saers
De Keien
51:42
4
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
54:40
5
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
56:14
6
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
56:42
7
Janneke Willems
Uden
58:09
8
Dorethé van den Bighelaar
De Keien
1:00:29
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Dinther
Oss
12:15
2
Gaby van Asseldonk
Uden
14:34
3
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
21:24
4
Jacqueline van de Ven
De Keien
21:24
5
Anita Goorts
De Keien
22:14
6
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
26:31
7
Frank Vos
De Keien
29:08
8
Diny Boogerd
Oss
29:17
9
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
30:48
10
Dennis Blokland
De Keien
30:49
11
Arjan Borsjé
De Keien
32:22
12
Peter van Dijk
De Keien
32:51
13
Leila Kuijpers
De Keien
33:49
14
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
34:41
15
Frans van de Bighelaar
Uden
34:53
16
Bertino Manders
De Keien
35:05
17
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
35:05
18
Niels Langens
Heesch
35:41
19
Peter Saers
Uden
35:49
20
Geri de Rijk
Uden
35:51
21
Meryem Jonkers
De Keien
36:17
22
Brenda Montano
Uden
36:48
23
Erma Kaster
Veghel
36:49
24
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
38:26
25
Marjon van Amerongen
De Keien
40:04
26
Judith de Groot
De Keien
40:20
27
Lo Derks
Zeeland
40:23
28
Theo van de Boomen
De Keien
41:08
29
Pierre Dapperens
Veghel
41:23
30
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
41:35
31
Janneke van de Pol
De Keien
42:06
32
Marjo van Schijndel
De Keien
42:25
33
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
44:07
34
Jurgen van de Rakt
Uden
44:26
35
Jelle van de Bighelaar
Uden
44:41
36
Koen van Hout
Elke Sport en Begeleiding
45:08
37
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
45:21
38
Jurian Volloog
Oss '78
45:45
39
Philip de Bruijn
Cifla
46:26
40
René Cornelissen
De Keien
47:30
41
Finn Scheper
Uden
49:01
42
Kees den Hoed
Nuenen
49:30
43
Toon de Wild
Uden
49:33
44
Bob van der A
Uden
50:26
45
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
51:27
46
Monique Rath
De Keien
51:32
47
Rob Jansen
De Keien
51:56
48
Mare van de Biggelaar
De Keien
52:04
49
Jos Maassen
Uden
52:29
50
Dennis Smith
De Keien
52:49
51
Desmenel Murphy
Eindhoven
52:55
52
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
53:33
53
Bart Verbaan
Uden
54:38
54
Judith Hendriks
De Keien
54:50
55
Lonneke van den Tillaart
Boekel
55:10
56
Dennis Verhoeven
Uden
55:12
57
André Verdam
Uden
55:21
58
Frank Lunenburg
Veghel
55:43
59
Emil Buijs
Veghel
55:45
60
Sander van de Ven
Zeeland
56:21
61
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
56:24
62
Wilco van Berlo
Uden
56:27
63
Jolijn van Venrooij
De Keien
57:28
64
Peter Kruijsen
De Keien
57:34
65
Bontko Drenth
De Keien
57:44
66
Marieke Coppens
Nistelrode
57:51
67
Norberth Korsmit
St. Oedenrode
57:53
68
Roos Thoonsen
Sint-Oedenrode
57:53
69
Ties van Es
Nistelrode
57:55
70
Hans van Mierlo
Uden
57:57
71
Tonny van Dongen
De Keien
57:59
72
Ruud van Venrooij
Veghel
58:26
73
Arie Peters
De Keien
58:35
74
Rudi Holl
De Keien
58:42
75
Linda den Hoed
Nuenen
58:47
76
Rinio van der Ven
De Keien
58:59
77
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
59:38
78
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
1:00:29
79
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
1:01:29
80
Johan van Elten
Uden
1:01:31
81
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
1:02:13
82
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
1:03:02
83
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
1:03:02
84
Marc van Ras
Veghel
1:04:18
85
Robert Tünnissen
Uden
1:04:21
86
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
1:04:50
87
Bertil van Blokland
De Keien
1:05:41
88
Janneke van Eck
Uden
1:05:53
89
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
1:06:12
JJUNA, JUNIOREN A JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
29:06
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Loupias
De Keien
27:27
2
Carsten Janss
De Keien
27:47
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper van de Berk
Astylos
17:12
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
10:46
2
Melvin van der Vliet
De Keien
11:28
3
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
13:02
4
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
13:06
5
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
13:25
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van de Berk
Astylos
12:07
2
Sophie van der Ven
De Keien
14:31
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
7:29
2
Siem Koelemeij
Gennep Atletiek
7:31
3
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
7:50
4
Jim van de Berg
Ledeacker
7:53
5
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
7:57
6
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
8:07
7
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
8:09
8
Sjors Bouwmeester
Zeeland
8:26
9
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
9:42
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
7:54
2
Anouk Bassa
Hei- en Boeicop
8:23
3
Aafke Witte
De Keien
8:31
4
Jet Verhofstad
De Keien
8:52
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayan Roovers
De Keien
6:28
2
Alexey Kuijpers
Odiliapeel
6:44
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
Uden
5:58
2
Laura van Tiel
De Keien
7:29
3
Jonne vd Brand
Zeeland
8:29
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
7:23
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
6:15
2
Sara van de Berg
Ledeacker
7:20
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats van de Voort
Uden
9:55
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nova Sterken
Uden
9:45
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2020 15:51