Uitslagenlijst AVR 5e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zondag 2 februari 2020

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
8:15
2
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
9:41
3
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
9:48
4
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
9:50
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:31
2
Jacey-Lynn van Went
Rijnsoever
8:44
3
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
8:49
4
Louise Peereboom
Rijnsoever
9:47
5
Renee Hoek
Rijnsoever
10:33
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
21:46
2
Stefan Hoek
Rijnsoever
22:53
3
Julian van der Plas
Rijnsoever
23:14
4
Pepijn Barsema
Rijnsoever
23:30
5
Bart Krijgsman
Rijnsoever
26:51
M5KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jente Blok
De Spartaan
26:10
2
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
26:31
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan willem Mol
Rijnsoever
19:31
2
Robin Verloop
Rijnsoever
19:51
3
Cornelis Kuijt
20:40
4
Dick Wagter
21:14
5
Stefan Verdoes
Rijnsoever
21:45
6
Jako Mooy
23:00
7
Jeroen Hoek
24:04
8
Marcus de Mooy
26:18
9
Johan van der Boon
Rijnsoever
27:43
10
Robert Spiekman
31:51
11
Frits Krommenier
33:22
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
23:02
2
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
23:30
3
Sandra Schaap
25:56
4
Angelique Vlieland
26:17
5
Laura Vogelaar
Rijnsoever
26:47
6
Claudia van der Oever
29:14
7
Suzanne Klinkenberg
Rijnsoever
33:05
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurrien van der Loo
38:33
2
Kees van Duijn
38:50
3
Leonard Hoogendijk
38:59
4
Martijn van der Sta
39:04
5
Aron van Duijvenbode
39:12
6
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:33
7
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
40:38
8
Joep van der Veen
43:19
9
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
43:21
10
Arie Koning
44:56
11
Marc Schaddee van Dooren
45:14
12
Kevin Haasnoot
47:40
13
Thomas van Duijn
48:07
14
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
48:58
15
Huug van Duijn
Rijnsoever
49:48
16
Gertjan de Jager
Rijnsoever
50:35
17
Henk Vink
Rijnsoever
51:33
18
Matthijs van Tuijl
52:12
19
Ashok Jodha
52:42
20
Martin van der Gugten
52:56
21
Renee Koot
53:21
22
Jongejan
Rijnsoever
53:24
23
Henk van Driel
53:36
24
Rene Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
55:01
25
Chris Knook
1:03:20
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
49:00
2
Nanxia Bijlsma
Rijnsoever
49:58
3
Marieke Keyzer
Rijnsoever
50:51
4
Alice van Duijn
54:36
5
Wendy de Vreugd
Rijnsoever
54:46
6
Jolanda Postma
55:14
7
Els Wiegel
56:59
8
Netty van de Oever
Rijnsoever
57:04
9
Leny van der Plas
Rijnsoever
57:04
10
l.Schaap
Rijnsoever
57:43
11
Hennie van Delft
Rijnsoever
1:01:23
www.uitslagen.nl
05-02-2020 23:58