Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 2 februari 2020

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaro Koper
DEM
9:47
2
Joris Kaandorp
Castricum
11:04
3
Niels Termes
Castricum
11:15
4
Sem Bosman
11:35
5
Krijn Boogaard
Castricum
12:22
6
Jent de Reuver
AV Castricum
12:36
7
Manuel Berroa Mateo
Castricum
12:43
8
Maxwell Berroa Mateo
Castricum
12:54
9
Boele van Spanje
13:00
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sten Out
9:44
2
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
9:55
3
Hugo Kuil
DEM
10:02
4
Jari Wit
10:31
5
Ole Snuif
10:31
6
Felix Kuil
DEM
10:36
7
Kevin Monteban
Castricum
11:03
8
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
11:06
9
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
11:53
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
8:28
2
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
9:34
3
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
10:19
4
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
11:08
5
Joppe van der Eijden
AV Castricum
12:36
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanne van Spanje
10:57
2
Fay Bergfeld
AV Castricum
11:09
3
Sofie Bosman
11:20
4
Rena Aljobory
Lycurgus
12:46
5
Eva van Weenen
Castricum
12:58
6
Marlene Drommel
Trias
13:43
7
Fleur Beentjes
AV Castricum
13:46
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Dronnel
Trias
11:01
2
Jasmijn Kloets
AV Castricum
11:12
3
Bente van Spanje
12:45
4
Hilde Sieger
AV Castricum
12:55
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Blok
Trias
10:42
2
Robin Verduin
10:54
MRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Blok
Trias
10:42
2
Toby Schulte
AV Castricum
12:38
3
Koen van Spanje
AV Castricum
12:45
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Calis
Lycurgus
9:24
2
Marleen Bergfeld
Castricum
12:59
3
Noor Tromp
13:42
MJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Duinmeijer
AV Castricum
20:28
2
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
21:51
MRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
16:07
2
Thycho Cornet
AV Castricum
18:24
3
David Bastiaansen
Trias
19:50
4
Eelco de Bruin
Loosdrecht
21:51
5
Peter Zeeman
22:04
6
Harrie Brondijk
Heemskerk
22:11
7
Aris Lubbes
AV Castricum
24:31
VRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies van der Ven
Trias
19:32
2
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
25:00
3
Xanthe de Voogd
Amsterdam
26:55
4
Jente Stel
Alkmaar
27:21
5
Eva Scheerman
Castricum
27:24
6
Esther van der Horst-Poel
Alkmaar
29:08
7
Yvonne Poel
Limmen
29:11
MSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Zwagerman
Alkmaar
35:06
2
Huib de Vries
Loopgroep PK
38:43
3
Thijs Bootsma
38:53
4
Andre Diemeer
39:22
5
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
41:30
6
Remco Kerssens
44:12
7
Nik Stam
44:18
8
Hans Meijer
45:59
9
Olaf Grootjen
Akersloot
48:31
10
Raymond Rijs
Uitgeest
50:01
11
Welmer Molenmaker
AV Castricum
51:08
12
Dennis Hol
Almere
55:35
13
Carlo Dorresteijn
56:16
14
Jordi Vels
Castricum
58:02
M40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter de Graaf
AV Castricum
35:32
2
Marcel Termes
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:08
3
Koen van Spanje
AV Castricum
37:00
4
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
39:36
5
Bert Houtenbos
43:08
6
John Oudejans
AV Castricum
43:10
7
Erno Gianotten
43:55
8
Albert Termes
AV Castricum
44:09
9
Sergio Felter
AV Castricum
44:47
10
Maik van Oostenbrugge
51:55
11
Marcus Sloog
54:40
12
Peter Meijne
Akersloot
59:49
M50, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaco de Kraker
Phanos
37:06
2
Ben Bijwaard
39:46
3
Mr Anoniem
AV Castricum
47:28
4
Arjen Groot
Uitgeest
48:53
5
Arnold Boot
51:19
6
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
52:25
7
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
53:03
8
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
53:50
9
Koos Schut
AV Castricum
55:45
10
Greetje Poel
56:36
VSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
36:48
2
Karlijn Van Es
PAC
37:59
3
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
45:19
4
Tamara van Olst
49:12
5
Jm van Manen
Amsterdam
49:39
6
Elize van Rooij
Baarn
49:53
7
Hannah den Boon
53:46
8
Marga Admiraal
Castricum
55:14
9
Jessica Huiberts
Castricum
55:14
10
Christel Admiraal
56:37
11
Lori Buma
Castricum
58:01
V40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout Andries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:43
2
Marnette Visser
Running Holland vereniging
45:37
3
Jantien Meijer
AV Castricum
48:46
4
Tamara Venendaal
50:22
5
Tineke Wols
Trias
51:32
6
Erna Adrichem
51:33
7
Marjon Lindeboom
AV Castricum
52:23
8
Aleid Bos
AV Castricum
55:10
9
Annelies Schneider
De Rijp
56:21
10
Janet de Graaf
Atos
58:01
11
Karen Faber
AV Castricum
58:03
12
Jacomien Snel
58:58
13
Nanda Zonjee
AV Castricum
1:00:17
14
Hanneke van Loo
AV Castricum
1:01:28
MRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Hilberts
AV Castricum
50:40
2
Bart Geersema
52:43
3
Bennie Bijwaard
53:27
4
Rombout Aarden
55:25
5
Rene Welboren
55:54
6
Koen van der Graaf
Limmen
56:04
7
Ard Dekker
56:25
8
Rene Kleijne
56:46
9
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
57:27
10
Arno Veldt
Limmen
57:45
11
Wytze van Giffen
Alkmaar
58:17
12
Jonne Leijen
Castricum
58:50
13
Rob Tysen
58:57
14
Jörgen Noort
Hoofddorp
59:21
15
Ron Konijn
59:34
16
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
59:48
17
Rogier de Groot
1:00:40
18
Gido Meijer
Limmen
1:00:58
19
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:01:04
20
Matthijs Egger
Amsterdam
1:01:34
21
Joost Molenaar
1:01:38
22
Rene Bakker
IJmuiden
1:01:39
23
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
1:01:43
24
Jeroen Bosma
Amsterdam
1:01:56
25
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
1:02:13
26
Matthijs Kooy
Heiloo
1:02:17
27
John Doodeman
1:02:40
28
Wissam Aljobory
Assendelft
1:02:44
29
Marc Carton
AV Castricum
1:02:46
30
Peter Snijders
AV Castricum
1:03:20
31
Johnny Brands
Heemskerk
1:03:35
32
Gerard Metselaar
AV Castricum
1:04:11
33
René Seegers
IJmuiden
1:04:23
34
Peter van Leeuwen
Atos
1:04:47
35
Maarten Veenhof
Hoofddorp
1:05:07
36
Meindert van der Wolf
Alkmaar
1:05:18
37
Fred Al
Limmen
1:05:44
38
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:05:55
39
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:05:57
40
Wim Revers
AV Castricum
1:06:00
41
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
1:06:45
42
Jeroen de Ruijte
Limmen
1:07:11
43
Ruud Vreeburg
Limmen
1:07:33
44
Jeroen van Burik
1:07:55
45
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
1:08:13
46
Frank Gersdorf
AV Castricum
1:08:23
47
Martijn Stoffer
Almere
1:08:56
48
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
1:09:11
49
Gerhard Coetzee
Beverwijk
1:09:47
50
Frank Zijlmans
Almere
1:10:10
51
Paul Zijlmans
Almere
1:10:10
52
Martin Gerritsen
1:10:46
53
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:10:54
54
Dimitri Papakostas
Castricum
1:11:16
55
Rogier Tetterode
AV Castricum
1:11:16
56
Frank Jan Borst
AV Castricum
1:11:58
57
Martin Aardenburg
1:12:16
58
Joost van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:13:22
59
Johan Souwer
AV Castricum
1:13:32
60
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:13:46
61
Harmen Derlagen
Zaandam
1:14:30
62
Joost Haverman
DEM
1:14:33
63
Jan Breggeman
Castricum
1:15:02
64
Oscar Ritsma
1:15:31
65
Erik van Dam
AV Castricum
1:15:52
66
Frank Werkhoven
Atos
1:16:19
67
Gerard Kiebert
1:16:27
68
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
1:17:08
69
Kees Janssen
1:17:22
70
Machiel Vegting
Atos
1:19:07
71
Ari Smit
Castricum
1:19:58
72
Ahmad Bakr
Zaandam
1:20:42
73
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:20:59
74
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:21:14
75
Henk Bruggeman
DE LOPER
1:22:35
VRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eileen Groenland
AV Castricum
58:17
2
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
59:36
3
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
59:43
4
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:08:01
5
Sandra Koot
Limmen
1:10:02
6
Judith Groot
Castricum
1:12:44
7
Kimberley Kleijne
Beverwijk
1:15:10
8
Jette van der Heijde
Wormer
1:15:38
9
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:17:09
10
Pauline van Vliet
AV Castricum
1:18:13
11
Paula van Dansik
Akersloot
1:18:13
12
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:19:43
13
Paula Vrolijk
AV Castricum
1:20:03
14
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:20:38
15
Marjet Goezinne
Zaandam
1:20:42
16
Trudy Buijs
Atos
1:21:28
17
Anita Neidhöfer
Krommenie
1:22:37
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2020 12:30