Uitslagenlijst Wintercup loop AV Spirit

Lelystad - Zondag 2 februari 2020

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Solange Kloppenburg
Lelystad
3:28
2
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:35
3
Quinty van dijk
Spirit Lelystad
3:57
4
Eloise Gerringa
Spirit Lelystad
4:11
5
Evi elzenaar
Lelystad
4:13
6
Philippe Kloppenburg
Lelystad
4:14
7
Isabel van den Berg
Lelystad
4:19
8
Manon Eising
Lelystad
4:22
9
Evi Beele
Lelystad
4:23
10
Max van den Berg
Lelystad
4:45
11
Minne Godijn
Lelystad
5:21
12
Finn Westmaas
Dronten
5:35
13
Elin van den Berg
Lelystad
6:37
14
Falk Vermeulen
Lelystad
7:11
15
Kathelijne Gerringa
Lelystad
8:25
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Glas
Lelystad
8:01
2
Sam Stobbe
Almere '81
8:47
3
Abel Brouwer
Lelystad
8:55
4
Kim Remijn
Lelystad
9:00
5
Lenne meijer
Lelystad
9:04
6
Auke Gerritsen
Lelystad
9:15
7
Coen Bloemberg
Dronten
9:16
8
Bram Hiemstra
Spirit Lelystad
10:07
9
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
10:46
10
Revi Stobbe
Almere
12:08
11
Balder Groen
Spirit Lelystad
12:15
12
Nadia Janssen
Lelystad
13:15
13
Jasmine Hamdi
Lelystad
13:46
14
Tijs Schellingerhout
Lelystad
13:46
15
Pepijn Gerritsen
Lelystad
13:53
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Brouwer
Lelystad
9:20
2
Peter Velthuis
Almere
12:16
3
Joris Voogd
Lelystad
12:29
4
Roald Janssen
Lelystad
13:16
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Cana
Lelystad
20:03
2
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
21:45
3
Tom Bloemberg
Dronten
22:47
4
Rens vanden Brink
Lelystad
25:07
5
Sven van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
25:17
6
David Doorneweert
Lelystad
26:40
7
Ilse Bierma
Lelystad
27:26
8
Amelie Brouwer
Lelystad
28:11
9
Yarno De Jong
Lelystad
29:54
10
Jelle Doorneweert
Lelystad
30:49
11
Rens Kelder
Amersfoort
33:53
12
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
34:51
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
16:44
2
Luuk Lubberding
Harderwijk
17:38
3
Mirco Hogetoorn
Lelystad
22:07
4
Roger Hijlaard
Lelystad
22:59
5
René Riecker
Lelystad
25:12
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:06
2
Dj Lingers
Almere
21:19
3
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
21:28
4
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
22:46
5
Richard Kragten
Lelystad
23:08
6
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
23:21
7
Jeroen vd Ham
Lelystad
23:28
8
Johan Bierma
Lelystad
25:31
9
Sandor van den Brink
Lelystad
26:24
10
Elwin Drent
Dronten
28:13
11
Marcel van Sloten
Lelystad
29:12
12
Nick Sterrenburg
Lelystad
29:20
13
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
29:34
14
Robert Kok
Lelystad
33:02
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:57
2
Jos Ruijter
Ens
20:46
3
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:16
4
Alex Slimmen
Vollenhove
23:35
5
Rob Kloppenburg
Lelystad
23:51
6
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
24:06
7
Bob klomp
Bussum
24:22
8
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
25:26
9
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
25:35
10
Arnold Hoogvliet
Enkhuizen
27:32
11
Antoni van Elburg
Flevo Delta
28:10
12
Ronald Hogetoorn
Lelystad
28:55
13
Arie Goedschalk
Lelystad
29:20
14
Willem Strub
Lelystad
32:25
15
Eric Kluijver
Lelystad
33:12
16
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
33:13
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
21:57
2
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
25:04
3
Vera Slimmen
Vollenhove
26:01
4
Heleen Beumer
Lelystad
28:43
5
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
30:01
6
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
30:27
7
Mup von Matterhorn
Almere
32:00
8
Inge Focke
Lelystad
33:03
9
Zoë Leenen
Almere
40:11
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
19:50
2
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
26:43
3
Tina Gerritsen
Lelystad
27:53
4
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Lelystad
28:12
5
Bianca Laan
Grootebroek
29:16
6
Isabelle de Jong
Lelystad
29:21
7
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
29:37
8
Maaike Briaire
Lelystad
30:28
9
Davina Gerritsen
Lelystad
30:30
10
Carla Beertsen
Ede
33:58
11
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
34:06
12
Marjan van Duist
Lelystad
34:11
13
Ester doorneweert
Lelystad
34:22
14
Anouschka Leenen
Almere
40:10
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paola van Kooten
Biddinghuizen
27:07
2
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
29:33
3
Rhea Brouwers
Lelystad
30:23
4
Ejonne Colder
Lelystad
30:57
5
Lesleigh Dorr
Lelystad
34:26
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
31:28
2
Joke vink
Lelystad
34:25
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
24:52
2
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:27
3
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
25:40
4
Ruud Briaire
Lelystad
31:01
5
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
35:12
6
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
35:27
7
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
37:31
8
John de Vries
Baarn
37:47
-17, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Gerritsen
Lelystad
47:50
2
Jip Zevering
Voorthuizen
52:46
3
Tijn Huurneman
Amersfoort
58:02
4
Vigo Brander
Hoogland
58:23
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
36:20
2
Jasper schouten
Dronten
36:38
3
Milan Wolffgramm
Enschede
42:57
4
Pascal Munniks
Almere
48:13
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
38:31
2
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
40:35
3
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk Gld
42:30
4
Rutger Brouwer
Lelystad
43:04
5
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
43:14
6
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
43:44
7
John Kuik
Lelystad
43:47
8
Joep Hiemstra
Lelystad
45:24
9
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
45:29
10
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
45:49
11
Koen van Gelder
Lelystad
46:39
12
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
47:07
13
Menno van der Knaap
Almere
48:22
14
Bart van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
48:28
15
Ronald Foppen
Harderwijk
49:09
16
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
49:21
17
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
49:56
18
Teun Klos
Lelystad
50:38
19
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
50:49
20
Gerard de Pee
Lelystad
51:05
21
Remi van Liempt
Lelystad
52:15
22
Edwin van Olst
Wapenveld
52:55
23
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
52:57
24
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
55:54
25
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
55:56
26
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
57:25
27
Danny Meeuwessen
Breda
58:59
28
Marcel Saelens
Lelystad
1:02:37
29
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
1:03:35
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
42:26
2
Niels Steenbergen
Almere
43:36
3
Paul Latour
Almere
44:59
4
Godfried Buisman
Lelystad
48:18
5
Jean Paul de Casparis
Almere
49:27
6
Fons Klabber
Lelystad
49:34
7
Jos van Rijn
Spirit Lelystad
49:35
8
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
50:04
9
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
51:16
10
Henk Gijzen
Lelystad
53:58
11
Leo Cleef
Lelystad
54:08
12
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
57:31
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinalda Heemskerk
Athlos
44:58
2
Natalie Hoogerwaard
Harderwijk
52:54
3
Heather Stuurop
Dronten
54:33
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Raap
Lelystad
48:53
2
Petie Schellingerhoek
Lelystad
57:34
3
Remona Borghuis
Lelystad
57:34
4
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
59:52
5
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
1:00:27
6
Susanne vlaanderen
Almere
1:02:03
7
Marieke Post
Lelystad
1:10:41
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klara Bultsma
Spirit Lelystad
56:50
2
Mieke Gerritzen
Lelystad
56:51
3
Roelie Schilpzand
Lelystad
58:18
4
Gea van de Vosse
Lelystad
1:01:34
5
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:13:46
M65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Lemstra
Lelystad
51:11
2
Hans Dörr
Lelystad
53:20
3
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
57:49
4
Ahmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
58:42
5
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
58:50
6
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
59:33
7
Jan Koster
BAV
1:05:19
8
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
1:07:03
9
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:08:58
V65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:00:31
2
Wil Eerman
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:09
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Omar Brons
Almere
57:51
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
1:02:00
2
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
1:07:10
3
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:13:05
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1:02:22
2
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:21:16
3
Rene Ester
Lelystad
1:24:56
4
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
1:26:58
5
Sjaak Scholtens
Flevo Delta
1:27:29
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:09:54
2
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
1:17:19
3
Ingrid van Weezep
Lelystad
1:21:58
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:26:21
2
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:26:59
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
56:45
2
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
56:47
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2020 14:50