Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Wintercross

Schipborg - Zondag 2 februari 2020

MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido van Weeren
Groningen
15:28
15:26
2
Rene wilkens
Gieten
17:37
17:35
3
Jurre Boerema
Paterswolde
17:44
17:43
4
Tim Essed
Assen
18:32
18:29
5
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
20:16
20:14
6
Mees Pruis
Zuidlaren
20:17
20:07
7
Max de Keyzer
Zuidlaren
20:26
20:23
8
Kasper Hillenga
Zuidlaren
20:33
20:31
9
Henk-Jan Schaaphok
Groningen Atletiek
20:34
20:31
10
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
21:23
21:20
11
Remco Drewes
Zuidlaren
22:07
21:57
12
Paul Berends
Assen
22:45
22:40
13
Erik Zigterman
Groningen
24:28
24:19
14
Jan Wim ten Kate
Zuidlaren
24:41
24:35
15
J.S. Sijtsma
Grijpskerk
25:26
25:15
16
Nico Draaisma
Leek
25:38
25:29
17
Sebastiaan Boekema
Eelderwolde
25:47
25:39
18
Danny van der Werff
Hoogezand
26:09
26:01
19
Gertjan Westerhof
Norg
26:24
26:13
20
Rik Muller
Zuidlaren
26:24
26:13
21
Milan Kerstholt
Smilde
27:14
27:12
22
Paul lindeboom
Sneek
27:18
27:13
23
Arie den Boer
Runners Stadskanaal
30:27
30:23
24
Piet Kamp
Roden
58:11
57:55
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Spreen
Rolde
17:40
17:39
2
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
18:59
18:58
3
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
19:59
19:56
4
Mathilde Bakker
Zuidlaren
20:47
20:38
5
Michelle Timmer
Assen
21:01
20:59
6
Hanneke Verheul
AAC '61
21:10
21:07
7
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
22:28
22:16
8
Sam de Keyzer
Zuidlaren
22:49
22:46
9
Marianne Glas
Schipborg
23:07
23:03
10
Liz Spratt
Schipborg
23:10
23:07
11
Anne Martien Ties
Annen
23:35
23:26
12
Annemieke Hillenga
Zuidlaren
23:43
23:41
13
Femke Sijtsma
Grijpskerk
26:00
25:49
14
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
26:24
26:13
15
Meike Klaibeda
Annen
26:40
26:30
16
Agnes Uneken
Assen
26:46
26:37
17
Jessica Hartstra
Zuidlaren
26:46
26:42
18
Floor Kruit
Zuidlaren
26:47
26:43
19
Ageeth Baas
Aalden
27:22
27:13
20
Esther Kerstholt
Smilde
27:38
27:35
21
Julia Kuijpers
Hoogeveen
28:01
27:51
22
Gerrie Strijbosch
Smilde
28:48
28:43
23
Nina Pasman
Zeegse
29:09
29:04
24
Vicky Voorbraak
Zuidlaren
29:12
29:08
25
Marlies Kopmels
Zuidlaren
31:53
31:45
26
Erika de Groot.
Hoogezand
32:33
32:25
27
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
32:55
32:48
28
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
33:39
33:27
29
Shannon dijkema
Delfzijl
35:34
35:27
30
Alie Kleij
Wirdum
36:05
35:58
31
Imca Veenstra
Delfzijl
37:04
36:57
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
29:34
29:32
2
Martijn Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
30:55
30:52
3
Rikjan Bathoorn
Groningen Atletiek
31:13
31:11
4
Luuk Molenaar
Groningen
31:42
31:40
5
Erik Deenen
Groningen
32:27
32:17
6
Rob Rozema
Zuidlaren
32:47
32:42
7
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
32:50
32:47
8
Ad van Erp
Groningen Atletiek
33:14
33:11
9
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen Atletiek
34:25
34:22
10
Marco Massink
Haren
35:12
35:04
11
Erik Tromp
Groningen
35:15
35:10
12
Mathijs Hoster
Annen
36:25
36:16
13
Gerrit van der Goot
ATC '75
37:12
37:09
14
Bucco van den Berg
9712 LS
38:17
38:11
15
Wesley Ellermeijer
Wildervank
38:33
38:26
16
Jan Wouter van der Tuin
Schipborg
40:39
40:28
17
Alberto Ebbinge
Noordlaren
41:25
41:11
18
Marten van Esch
Zuidlaren
41:35
41:16
19
Yorick Pilat
Zuidlaren
42:04
41:54
20
Tim Kruit
Zuidlaren
42:13
42:04
21
Gerben van Esch
Assen
43:19
42:59
22
Martinus Bennen
Bovensmilde
43:24
43:18
23
Sacha Landkroon
Paterwolde
44:54
44:39
24
Frank ten Kate
Groningen
45:10
44:47
25
Willem Scholte
Groningen
46:52
46:37
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
36:54
36:45
2
Martine Bruinesma
Groningen
37:08
37:02
3
Leigh Knaap
Holtland
38:52
38:48
4
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
39:02
38:55
5
Steffi Menzinga
SV Veendam
39:36
39:33
6
Jannetta Woldhekke
Leek
43:09
43:01
7
Marleos Tinge
Zeijen
43:28
43:20
8
Natascha Koerts
Zuidbroek
44:19
44:05
9
Jannieke scheeres
Zuidlaren
48:36
48:30
10
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
48:59
48:42
11
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
49:51
49:29
12
Anna Völke
Groningen
1:00:37
1:00:17
M40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winschoten
28:16
28:13
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
29:57
29:54
3
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
33:03
33:00
4
Jeroen Doesburg
Rolde
35:47
35:36
5
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
36:08
36:05
6
Anco Pastoor
Assen
36:16
36:10
7
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
36:36
36:30
8
Ronald Apeldoorn
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
37:00
36:55
9
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
37:02
36:56
10
Arnold Boer
Assen
37:07
37:02
11
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
37:39
37:32
12
G. Moes
De Kiel
38:09
37:58
13
Hugo Wolters
Scharmer
38:54
38:46
14
Rolf Hiemstra
Haren Gn
39:40
39:33
15
Arjan Konijn
Haren Gn
39:46
39:29
16
Arjan Veldthuis
Emmen
41:20
41:04
17
Menno Haanstra
Haren
41:44
41:26
18
Edgar Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
41:51
41:39
19
Martijn Siekman
Assen
42:12
42:00
20
Jos Kruit
Zuidlaren
42:22
42:14
21
Johan Donkerbroek
Hoogezand
43:48
43:35
22
Janko Capel
Zuidlaren
46:38
46:14
23
Rogier van veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
49:32
49:15
24
Wilco Venema
Assen
58:49
58:24
M50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Zuidlaren
31:31
31:28
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
33:53
33:51
3
Hidzer Lautenbach
Haren Gn
35:09
35:04
4
Peter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
35:19
35:16
5
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
35:25
35:21
6
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
35:33
35:28
7
Henry Perdok
Friesland
35:34
35:30
8
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
35:49
35:46
9
Hans Schipper
Tuinstraat 33
36:09
36:02
10
Edwin Hillenga
Zuidlaren
36:35
36:26
11
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
36:57
36:54
12
Robert Jullens
Hoogezand
37:39
37:36
13
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
38:04
37:56
14
Arjan Griffioen
Hoogezand
39:39
39:33
15
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
39:41
39:26
16
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
40:33
40:30
17
R. Telkamp
Hoogezand
40:37
40:25
18
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
41:16
41:04
19
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
42:11
42:00
20
Bert Smid
Odoorn
42:35
42:19
21
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
42:40
42:20
22
Vincent Fennis
Annen
42:55
42:36
23
Jan Kassies
Assen
43:50
43:38
24
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
44:09
43:53
25
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
44:41
44:23
26
Robert van calker
Harkstede
44:50
44:37
27
Bert Veen
ATC '75
44:56
44:39
28
Gerrit Jansen
Assen
46:07
45:55
29
Edwin Weber
Hoogezand
47:04
46:51
30
Coen Elzer
Groningen
52:57
52:34
M60, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
35:01
34:57
2
Bert Wekema
Nuis
37:19
37:15
3
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
41:02
40:55
4
Jacob Strijbosch
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
41:30
41:24
5
Peter Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
41:42
41:37
6
Jan Posthumus
SV Veendam
44:19
44:06
7
Jan Wessels
Midwolda
44:21
44:07
8
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
44:49
44:38
9
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
45:07
44:49
10
Jannes Bouwmeester
De Made 42
47:02
46:54
11
Guus Maree
Zuidlaren
47:17
47:03
12
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
47:18
46:58
13
Rene Delleman
Glimmen
48:02
47:52
14
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
49:28
49:06
15
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
49:28
49:07
16
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
49:51
49:29
17
Albert Hazenburg
Ten Boer
52:35
52:17
18
Herman Smit
Anloo
54:30
54:09
V40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
36:11
36:09
2
Marieke Lokhorst
Annen
38:59
38:50
3
Marga Kadijk
Zuidlaren
42:17
42:11
4
Elise Kool
Triathlon
43:55
43:49
5
Jolanda Bultstra
Stadskanaal
47:28
47:18
6
Margriet Brandsma
Hoogezand
49:25
49:10
7
Jaqueline peeringa
Assen
50:09
49:52
8
Agnes Meyer
Assen
51:03
50:40
9
Barbara Schildkamp
Zuidlaren
1:00:41
1:00:17
V50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriëtte Pepels
Beilen
37:59
37:55
2
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:17
38:14
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
38:45
38:40
4
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
40:37
40:27
5
Hiltje Venema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
41:12
41:03
6
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
41:32
41:25
7
Rieta Leistra
Assen
43:46
43:40
8
Jelda Panjer Deems
Noordlaren
46:44
46:30
9
Gerjanne Wortelboer
Hoogezand
48:56
48:42
10
Fenneke Mensinga
Runners Stadskanaal
52:35
52:12
11
Monique Kost
Runners Stadskanaal
54:42
54:20
12
Ellen de Bree
Annerveenschekanaal
56:35
56:16
V60, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Artemis
45:09
45:04
2
Clara Klinkers
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
46:36
46:16
3
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
48:09
47:59
4
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
55:15
54:53
5
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
59:45
59:24
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2020 11:23