Uitslagenlijst Kroondomein Het Loo Marathon

Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 1 februari 2020

MAN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Herfkens
Amsterdam
3:04:15
2
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
3:06:55
3
Alex Reuneker
Schiedam
3:17:10
4
Peter Mijsberg
Utrecht
3:20:52
5
Koen Rutjes
Gendt
3:20:52
6
Sander Walhout
Apeldoorn
3:20:52
7
Niek Koppenaal
Zwolle
3:22:45
8
Matthijs Munnik
Julianadorp
3:25:42
9
Ruben Vlaander
Nederland
3:26:22
10
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
3:29:50
11
Dirk Boelens
Apeldoorn
3:33:57
12
Tim Vreeburg
Heemstede
3:34:33
13
Radboud Dood
Enschede
3:34:33
14
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34 Pacer
3:34:33
15
Sander den Hartog
Apeldoorn
3:34:53
16
Ferdy Migchelbrink
Veldhoven
3:35:58
17
Pieter Bullens
Apeldoorn
3:35:58
18
Jorik Klein
Schalkhaar
3:37:04
19
Michiel Arnolds
Apeldoorn
3:40:12
20
Wouter Huysmans
Rosmalen
3:41:00
21
Michel Berends
Nijmegen
3:41:00
22
Jeroen Lage Vuursche
Hilversum
3:41:07
23
Jeroen Schroer
Tiel
3:44:17
24
Justus Heideveld
Kerk-Avezaath
3:44:17
25
Jan van de Sandt
De Meern
3:44:20
26
Pieter van Waarden
Delft
3:48:03
27
Andries Langendijk
Apeldoorn
3:48:32
28
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
3:48:38
29
Phillip J Cochrane
Apeldoorn
3:50:06
30
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
3:53:16
31
Benjamin Doornweerd
Glimmen
3:53:16
32
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
3:54:48
33
Marcel Wilmink
Nederland
3:55:04
34
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
3:55:15
35
Jan Bakker
Urk
3:55:50
36
Roelof Salomons
Leiden
3:56:06
37
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
3:56:34
38
Jochem Van Wijk
Enschede
3:57:06
39
Marcel Landman
Amersfoort
3:57:15
40
Gerbrand van Enk
Maarssen
3:59:42
41
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
4:00:42
42
Marc Capel
Apeldoorn
4:01:44
43
Hugo Hakkenberg
Apeldoorn
4:02:27
44
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
4:02:40
45
Edo Wiltink
Apeldoorn
4:02:50
46
Martin Niederprüm
Wuppertal
4:02:50
47
Tim van Beelen
Leiden
4:03:28
48
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
4:03:28
49
Tom van Steijn
Bennekom
4:03:40
50
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
4:05:30
51
Don van Rossen
Nederland
4:05:32
52
Henk-Jan Boer
Heemstede
4:07:34
53
Adriaan Mulder
AV '34 Pacer
4:07:34
54
Jelger Visser
Groningen
4:09:30
55
Jaap de Lange
Amersfoort
4:10:05
56
Edwin Wiersema
Eelde
4:12:15
57
Harry Honebecke
Haren Gn
4:12:20
58
Hans Koster
IJsselmuiden
4:12:42
59
Henk van Dorp
Zwolle
4:13:00
60
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
4:13:00
61
Freddy Mulder
Nederland
4:13:00
62
Thierry van Keeken
Pijnacker
4:13:05
63
IJme Woensdregt
Groningen
4:13:05
64
Johan de Jong
Haren Gn
4:13:05
65
Dietwin Rossaert
Kapellen
4:13:28
66
Jeffrey Veenstra
Drachten
4:13:34
67
Reinier Mijsberg
Vleuten
4:14:30
68
Menno Deurloo
Vleuten
4:14:30
69
Michel Velthuis
Doorn
4:18:01
70
Mark Meinema
Nederland
4:18:07
71
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas
4:18:07
72
Harrie de Bruin
Arnhem
4:19:32
73
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
4:20:32
74
Bob Huberts
Rijnsburg
4:20:57
75
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
4:20:57
76
Jan Willem Nota
Nederland
4:23:28
77
Co van der Voorn
IJsselstein Ut
4:23:28
78
Bunyemin Alkan
Utrecht
4:23:44
79
Guido Wagenmans
Nederland
4:24:24
80
Hans Luiten
Apeldoorn
4:24:44
81
Reinder Wijngaards
Beemte Broekland
4:24:44
82
Wolter Beens
Nederland
4:26:46
83
Jelle Troost
Zoetermeer
4:26:59
84
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
4:27:53
85
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
4:28:11
86
Isto Knaap
Goes
4:29:10
87
Maarten Griffioen
Bennekom
4:29:53
88
Adriaan Antonis
Garderen
4:31:05
89
Marinus de Vos
AV '34 Pacer
4:31:05
90
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
4:33:18
91
Rene Zegers
AV '34 Pacer
4:34:02
92
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
4:34:24
93
Tom Nijland
Borculo
4:36:37
94
Jörgen Hennekes
Apeldoorn
4:39:31
95
Peter Bouwsema
Wenum Wiesel
4:40:49
96
Jeroen Meier
Zutphen
4:41:12
97
Rob Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
4:41:47
98
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
4:43:08
99
Mario De Kort
Velp Gld
4:43:40
100
Michiel Van Gijtenbeek
Vorden
4:44:47
101
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
4:46:38
102
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
4:47:01
103
Gerben Jolink
Vaassen
4:49:20
104
Arend van Wijk
Hattem
4:49:33
105
Bob Vander Heijden
Leiden
4:49:55
106
Paul Klis
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:52:31
107
André Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
4:53:04
108
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
4:55:14
109
Marijn De Keijzer
Enschede
4:56:36
110
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
5:01:08
111
Axel Schotpoort
Nederland
5:04:55
112
Martijn Renkema
Marum
5:11:00
113
Frans Clignet
AV '34 Pacer
5:12:28
114
Erwin Blok
Huissen
5:20:43
115
Rutger de Jong
Pijnacker
5:20:52
116
Daniel van Berlekom
Skokloster
5:32:11
VROUW, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hedi van Dijk
Oegstgeest
3:56:06
2
Elke Hagenaars
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:59:04
3
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
4:12:03
4
Marieke van Loon
Nederland
4:12:15
5
Bea Koet
Sintjohannesga
4:12:42
6
Maaike Janssen
Apeldoorn
4:20:32
7
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
4:26:10
8
Jolanda Eelsing
Vlagtwedde
4:27:26
9
Patricia Bergsma
Enschede
4:27:38
10
Femke van den Berg
IJsselstein Ut
4:27:42
11
Wieke van Oordt
Bennekom
4:28:46
12
Simone van Rosendaal
's-Gravenhage
4:33:26
13
Carmaine Choy-Jansen
Almere
4:34:02
14
Nicole Verstappen
Oss
4:36:41
15
Janny Thomassen
Vaassen
4:36:41
16
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
4:39:00
17
Linda van den Berg - Stuivenberg
Noordwijkerhout
4:39:06
18
Adrie Feenstra
Warnsveld
4:39:28
19
Marlijn Heijnen
Leiden
4:39:31
20
Lydia van den Brink
Nieuwegein
4:39:31
21
Andrea Kohlrusch
Apeldoorn
4:39:31
22
Susan Maas
Arnhem
4:41:12
23
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
4:43:20
24
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
4:43:40
25
Iris Bakker-Strieker
Hattem
4:46:35
26
Ellen Boele
's-Gravenhage
4:48:20
27
Manon Reijnders
Heeswijk-Dinther
4:49:33
28
Karin Arnts
Gendt
4:50:04
29
Diny Kok
Twello
4:50:50
30
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
4:52:31
31
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
4:59:56
32
Melissa Koorneef
Zevenhuizen Zh
5:00:05
33
Sandra Both
Lekkerkerk
5:00:05
34
Sofie Mani
Rotterdam
5:00:05
35
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
5:01:08
36
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
5:01:40
37
Diane Dijkgraaf
Zeist
5:01:40
38
Suus Keijzer
Zeist
5:01:40
39
Marjolein Postma
Rheden
5:03:52
40
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
5:10:57
41
Jo-Anne Prins
AV '34 Pacer
5:10:57
42
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
5:12:06
43
Mieke Barenbrug
Zwolle
5:12:28
44
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
5:12:36
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2020 14:17