Uitslagenlijst 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (4e w.)

Alblasserdam - Zaterdag 1 februari 2020

JPMIN, JPMINI (1050M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenni Reif
Fortius
5:59
2
Mats Blom
Fortius
6:30
MPMIN, MPMINI (1050M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fae Suijkerbuijk
Fortius
6:06
2
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
6:19
3
Benthe Klomp
Fortius
6:29
4
Lise Klip
Typhoon
7:50
JPC, JPC (1050M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
4:58
2
Teun van Dijk
Typhoon
5:08
3
Thijmen den Otter
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:32
4
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
5:49
5
Jorrit Boogaard
Passaat
5:50
6
Bastiaan Wevers
Fortius
6:10
7
Floris Blom
Passaat
6:19
MPC, MPC (1050M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
4:59
2
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
5:14
3
Bo Janssen
Fortius
5:46
4
Djelana Venderbos
Typhoon
6:00
5
Tirza van Maanen
Typhoon
6:13
JPB, JPB (1300M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
7:37
2
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
7:37
3
Sven Schenkel
Fortius
8:15
4
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
8:19
5
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:21
6
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
8:24
7
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
8:30
8
Lars Boel
Typhoon
8:37
9
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
8:38
10
Fabian Baas
Passaat
9:33
11
Robin Nijman
AAA
9:37
12
Roy van Gent
Passaat
10:46
MPB, MPB (1300M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
8:01
2
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
8:08
3
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
9:03
4
Abby van Gool
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:09
5
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
9:46
6
Tess Plaisier
Fortius
9:47
7
Isis Snel
AAA
9:55
8
Veerle van Es
Typhoon
10:02
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1700M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adi Coralic
Passaat
8:05
2
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
8:35
3
Stan van Reenen
AAA
8:37
4
Timo de Vos
Fortius
8:38
5
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
8:59
6
Yonah Moree
Fortius
9:00
7
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
9:01
8
Twan Gils
Passaat
9:05
9
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
9:12
10
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
9:14
11
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
9:15
12
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
9:20
13
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
9:27
14
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
9:33
15
Nol Melis
AAA
9:58
16
Andreas Bode
Passaat
10:11
17
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
10:22
18
Kai Keasberry
Typhoon
10:31
19
Bas Mafait
AAA
10:41
20
Noud Blom
AAA
11:01
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1700M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Jansen
Fortius
9:33
2
Tula Hermus
Fortius
9:37
3
Yara Slingerland
Passaat
9:41
4
Maureen Polder
Passaat
10:22
5
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
10:23
6
Tess van Tour
Fortius
10:40
7
Fleur van der Glas
Fortius
11:15
8
Cato Schop
Fortius
11:28
9
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
11:49
10
Jasmine Flach
Passaat
12:14
11
Bo van Driel
Fortius
13:02
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1700M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
7:59
2
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
8:10
3
Jern Joghi
Fortius
8:11
4
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
8:35
5
Tom de Bruin
Typhoon
8:41
6
Ch Bleuanus
Typhoon
9:13
7
Tim Scholten
Fortius
9:17
8
Max de Bruin
Typhoon
9:20
9
Sem Schoester
Fortius
10:11
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1700M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
8:13
2
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
8:20
3
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
8:27
4
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
9:10
5
Rosa Paling
Fortius
9:26
6
Mare Simons
Fortius
9:55
7
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
10:11
MJD, MJD (2100M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:01
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
9:32
3
Maud van Det
AAA
9:47
4
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:51
5
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:57
6
Tamara Koedam
Spirit Oud Beijerland
10:26
7
Isha Arnold
Fortius
10:55
8
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
11:01
9
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
11:22
10
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
11:35
11
Nynke de Boer
Fortius
12:22
12
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
12:41
13
Maud Valks
Passaat
13:21
14
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
15:07
JJD, JJD (2100M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
8:42
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
8:48
3
Jesper Mol
Passaat
9:23
4
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
9:23
5
Daan Roosendaal
Fortius
9:29
6
Niels Mafait
AAA
9:33
7
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
10:29
8
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
10:30
9
Menno Amens
Typhoon
10:30
10
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
10:32
11
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
10:49
12
Lucas Bode
Passaat
10:51
13
Rune Veraart
Fortius
11:55
14
Christan Klijn
Typhoon
12:18
15
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
12:25
16
Jessy Visser
AAA
13:19
17
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
14:45
MJC, MJC (3150M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Korevaar
Passaat
16:11
2
Floor Zebel
Fortius
16:31
3
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
17:42
4
Danique de Kock
Passaat
18:02
5
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
19:25
JJC, JJC (3150M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Schneider
Fortius
12:10
2
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
12:23
3
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
12:35
4
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
13:22
5
Tim Leeman
Fortius
13:26
6
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
13:30
7
Maarten Hartkoren
Passaat
13:51
8
Jaime Joele
Fortius
14:49
9
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
15:03
10
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
16:03
www.uitslagen.nl
01-02-2020 18:20