Uitslagenlijst Hoeksche Tunnelloop

Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 1 februari 2020

MSEN, 25 KILOMETER HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Van Beusichem
1:22:10
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
1:23:54
3
Leendert van der Lugt
1:24:46
4
Eric Wolfert
1:36:04
5
Roland Schellevis
1:36:05
6
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
1:46:57
7
Martijn Ham
Olympus '70
1:53:16
8
Jens Vogelaar
1:55:18
9
Youri Dijkxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:56:48
10
Dennis van Gijtenbeek
2:01:36
11
John Arensman
2:01:37
12
Robert Van Rij
Maassluis
2:01:48
13
Sander Woerdeman
2:03:48
14
Niels de Bruin
Rotterdam
2:06:40
15
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
2:12:42
16
Jan Vos
Puttershoek
2:17:04
17
Rik Pontier
2:17:55
18
Stephan Luyten
Puttershoek
2:18:26
19
Jeroen Dekkers
Oud-Beijerland
2:39:08
20
Jeroen Boon
Oud-Beijerland
2:43:17
M40, 25 KILOMETER HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van Zantvliet
Energie
1:37:51
2
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:39:39
3
Alex Bouthoorn
Rotterdam
1:40:54
4
René Korevaar
Passaat
1:43:29
5
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:43:53
6
Martin Campo
Oud-Beijerland
1:44:56
7
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:46:58
8
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:47:56
9
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:49:25
10
Sander Collignon
1:49:27
11
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
1:49:44
12
Gert Schotanus
Poortugaal
1:52:40
13
Alex de Langen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:55:15
14
Vincenzo Savento
1:57:53
15
Iwan Damen
1:59:21
16
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:59:44
17
Rudy van Mourik
2:01:47
18
Corne Mulders
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:54
19
Gertjan Hoogvliet
2:03:24
20
Ed de Graaf
Spark
2:03:49
21
Gijsbert van der Kooij
Oud-Beijerland
2:03:49
22
Kees van Malssen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:05:25
23
Jakob Spinder
2:05:26
24
Sjaan Rens
2:06:30
25
Messing Mark
PAC
2:06:38
26
Erik van Dalen
2:06:39
27
Henk Jan Benschop
2:07:05
28
Teun Monster
2:08:14
29
Mustapha El Ouagmiri
2:09:32
30
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
2:10:10
31
Bart Aterkenburg
2:10:10
32
Willem den Hartog
2:10:10
33
Maurice Collignon
2:10:12
34
Bob Westerduijn
Spark
2:11:15
35
Hans Griep
Spark
2:11:42
36
Peter van Veen
2:12:21
37
Marcel den Otter
2:15:12
38
Ron Verhaar
2:15:15
39
Pieter Jörns
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:15:35
40
Marcel Frijmuth
Numansdorp
2:16:51
41
Patrick van Leeuwen
Zuid-Beijerland
2:17:00
42
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:17:03
43
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
2:17:12
44
Mark van der Kroft
Rotterdam
2:17:29
45
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
2:17:44
46
André Mol
Nispen
2:18:22
47
Jan Vos
Zuid-Beijerland
2:18:25
48
Marco Vroegindeweij
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:18:30
49
Martin Hanszen
2:18:57
50
Corné van Dorst
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:19:44
51
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
2:21:23
52
Ysbrand Louter
Rhoon
2:21:24
53
Johannes de Jong
2:22:03
54
Arjan van der Velde
Hardlopen.nl
2:24:26
55
Jaco van der Velde
Middelharnis
2:24:26
56
Theo Reedijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:24:27
57
John van der velden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:24:27
58
Cees Montfeooy
2:25:25
59
Frans Wildenbeest
2:25:51
60
Mark Vroegop
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:26:33
61
Wim Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:26:36
62
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:27:05
63
Hans Buurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:27:53
64
Dirk Zevenbergen
Heinenoord
2:28:45
65
Maruis van Gent
2:46:57
66
John van Gilst
avVN
3:00:11
VSEN, 25 KILOMETER HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone van der Heijden
Spark
1:54:09
2
Amber Hulleman
Maasdam
2:00:13
3
Mariëlle Osinga
Maassluis
2:01:47
4
Marleen in 't Veld
Heinenoord
2:02:31
5
Henrieke Bel
Ede Gld
2:18:27
6
Christa van de Worp
Fijnaart
2:19:22
7
Diana Schultz
2:31:29
8
Sandra van Oudenaarden
Spijkenisse
2:40:09
9
Karin Westplate
Numansdorp
2:40:10
10
Karlijn Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:41:56
V40, 25 KILOMETER HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elsemieke de Vos
Climax
1:43:14
2
Inge de Kievit
Zuid-Beijerland
2:02:28
3
Linda Hartemink
Rhoon
2:12:42
4
Marilene van den Berg
Strijensas
2:21:22
5
Angélique Vrijmoet
Brielle
2:25:25
6
Kareen Calvenda Aquilar
2:25:52
7
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Fortius
2:28:37
8
Mandy van der Sluijs
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:29:12
9
Andrea de Winkel-Koehof
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:38:44
10
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
2:41:15
11
Diane Meinster
Numansdorp
2:43:09
12
Christine Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:43:58
MAN, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
42:28
2
Timo de Geus
43:51
3
Rene Sundermeijer
49:23
4
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
51:11
5
Ludo van Hoek
55:47
6
Arno Herrewegh
58:29
7
Mattei Guttenberg
58:39
8
Rolf Dekens
Mijnsheerenland
58:51
9
Stanley Verschoor
's-Gravendeel
59:37
10
Jesse Koymans
1:00:55
11
Gerto Hoek
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:13
12
Armand Osseweijer
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:02:28
13
Paul Reedijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:38
14
Johan Meinster
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:16
15
Cees van Es
1:03:28
16
Perry Groenenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:11
17
Reza Vakeel
Oud-Beijerland
1:05:55
18
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:08:45
19
Arjan Cornelisse
Oud-Beijerland
1:17:23
20
Danny Jansen
Waddinxveen
1:20:30
21
Ad vd Griend
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:24:29
VROUW, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lindsey Faken
Energie
53:17
2
Elles van Dillen
Spark
1:06:51
3
Denise van Tiel
Schiedam
1:12:27
4
Nelleke van Dijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:14:13
5
Chantal Vonk
Zuid-Beijerland
1:15:22
6
Margaretha Elbers
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:15:36
7
Ada in 't Veld
Heinenoord
1:19:02
8
Yolanda Nobel
1:19:11
9
Pascale van Toledo
Fortuna
1:20:31
10
Anita Verschoor
's-Gravendeel
1:24:06
11
Ellen Bosch
1:44:26
Zwaar bewolkt, flink wat wind
Voorwinden, Van Splunder
www.uitslagen.nl
01-02-2020 17:20