Uitslagenlijst 2e Baanloop

Kampen - Donderdag 30 januari 2020

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamila Thielman
Isala '96
5:27
2
Amy Hoekman
Isala '96
5:45
3
Los Burgler
6:27
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yamill Huijsmans
5:14
2
Alan Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:58
3
Daan van Wilsem Vos
Isala '96
6:04
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Schrijer
Isala '96
4:34
2
Loueann Huijsmans
4:54
3
Meike Post
Isala '96
5:57
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
4:15
2
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:23
3
Iven de Velde
Isala '96
4:33
4
Sven ten Heuvel
Isala '96
5:03
5
Vik van der Sluijs
Isala '96
5:09
6
Daan Tller
Isala '96
5:54
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
Isala '96
4:46
2
Maud Tennekes
Isala '96
4:50
3
Eva van den Dool
Isala '96
5:18
4
Lieke van Beek
Isala '96
5:36
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
3:57
2
Pepijn van Putten
Isala '96
4:05
3
Oliver van Loo
Isala '96
4:17
4
Thijs Hermeler
Isala '96
4:29
5
Sem Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
4:29
6
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
4:46
7
Senn Diender
Isala '96
4:50
8
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
4:51
9
Fedde van Dijk
Isala '96
5:09
10
Nathan Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:22
11
Sam Verhoeff
Isala '96
5:30
12
Olivier Westendorp
Isala '96
5:44
MPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lobke Wolterink
Isala '96
4:13
2
Julynn Huijsmans
Isala '96
4:16
3
Merel Kelder
Isala '96
4:28
4
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
4:29
5
Annemaryn de Wit
Isala '96
4:33
6
Renske van Ojik
Isala '96
4:41
7
Nina Visser
Isala '96
4:50
8
Eva Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:06
9
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
5:08
10
Sara de Boer
Isala '96
5:24
JPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
3:44
2
Pessima Hosasua
Isala '96
3:48
3
Sjoerd van de Steege
Isala '96
3:48
4
Koen de Vries
Isala '96
3:50
5
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
3:53
6
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
3:57
7
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
3:59
8
Joep Verlind
Isala '96
4:01
9
David van den Berg
Isala '96
4:01
10
Danil Messink
Isala '96
4:07
11
Tije Annema
Isala '96
4:18
12
Mark Klein
Isala '96
4:24
13
Tijn de Wilde
4:27
14
Ruben de Ruijter
Isala '96
4:28
15
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
4:35
16
Melle Hoekstra
Isala '96
4:38
17
Davy van den Berg
Isala '96
4:41
18
Job van der Horst
Isala '96
4:41
19
Midas Westendorp
Isala '96
4:46
20
Rick Zwiers
4:48
MD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nall Huijsmans
Isala '96
7:42
7:42
2
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
8:53
8:52
3
Meike Tennekes
Isala '96
9:12
9:10
4
Brecht van der Haar
Isala '96
9:13
9:13
5
Mieke Stuij
Isala '96
9:23
9:22
6
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
9:32
9:31
7
Los Schuurman
Isala '96
10:05
10:05
8
Lucie Spanninga
Isala '96
10:55
10:53
JD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
7:56
7:56
2
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
8:08
8:08
3
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
8:10
8:08
4
Kas Meuleman
Isala '96
8:29
8:28
5
Tom Kruithof
Isala '96
8:36
8:36
6
Thomas van der Horst
Isala '96
8:52
8:51
7
Sam Bolt
Isala '96
9:08
9:08
8
Aron van Unen
Isala '96
10:01
9:59
9
Sander de Vries
Isala '96
10:19
10:17
10
Jacco Dam
Isala '96
10:31
10:29
11
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
10:42
10:41
12
Yar Eysbroek
Isala '96
11:40
11:38
JC, 2K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
7:38
7:38
2
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
8:07
8:06
3
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
9:21
9:21
VB, 2K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn van Vianen
Isala '96
9:28
9:27
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
Isala '96
11:22
11:21
3
Luke Tennekes
Isala '96
12:32
12:30
MB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
14:33
2
Suzan Teune
Isala '96
15:18
JB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Krediet
Isala '96
11:43
MA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
16:46
JA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
11:43
2
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
12:08
3
Jordi Mondria
Isala '96
13:40
VMAS, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemien van Ittersum
Isala '96
17:30
MSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
19:34
2
Pieter Hoff
Isala '96
21:53
VMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
20:45
2
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
23:19
3
Cindy Hoekman
Isala '96
23:24
4
Liza Karman
Isala '96
24:44
5
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Isala '96
25:31
6
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
27:04
MMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent auf der Haar
Isala '96
17:58
2
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
19:13
3
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
19:52
4
Harm Prins
Isala '96
22:54
5
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
23:49
6
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
24:29
7
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
25:27
8
Wilco Visscher
Isala '96
26:18
9
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
26:18
10
Robert Wijs
Isala '96
27:08
www.uitslagen.nl
31-01-2020 09:08