Uitslagenlijst Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland

Beek Montferland - Zondag 26 januari 2020

M-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Neijland
Terborg
3:56
3:55
2
Nienke Salari
Argo
3:56
3:56
3
Lena Jansma
Argo
3:57
3:56
4
Esmee Jansen
4:19
4:17
5
Kiera Jansen
Ulft
4:23
4:21
6
Lotte Maas
4:32
4:30
7
Floor Huizing
Argo
4:33
4:31
8
Lieke Bekking
Argo
4:38
4:37
9
Evi Kolkman
Gendringen
4:43
4:40
10
Isabelle Overbeek
Ulft
4:46
4:43
11
Iris de Jong
Argo
4:48
4:47
12
Sofy Welman
Argo
4:54
4:52
13
Tess de Jong
Argo
4:55
4:53
14
Danique Tempels
Gendringen
5:03
5:01
15
Jasmijn Kolkman
Gendringen
5:08
5:03
16
Tessa Oldenhave
Gendringen
5:10
5:08
17
Dianne Span
Argo
5:11
5:10
18
Lott Visser
Silvolde
5:19
5:15
19
Lynn Sybom
Argo
5:20
5:18
20
Milou Zweden
5:29
5:26
21
Renske Verbrugge
Argo
5:54
5:50
22
Kaylee du Plessis
Argo
5:54
5:52
23
Ymke Tempels
Gendringen
6:51
6:48
24
Saar Visser
6:52
6:48
25
Merel van der Veen
7:40
7:36
J-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Boom
Argo
3:50
3:50
2
Alexander Stefas
4:01
4:00
3
Dick Hoogeveen
Argo
4:11
4:11
4
Stijn Janssen
Gaanderen
4:22
4:21
5
Kai Dikker
Beek gem Montferland
4:24
4:21
6
Sam Kolkman
Gendringen
4:24
4:21
7
Teun Seesing
Argo
4:29
4:28
8
Mick Lobeek
Argo
4:30
4:28
9
Bram Oosterbaan
Argo
4:31
4:30
10
Mike Welman
Argo
4:32
4:31
11
Karsten Span
Argo
4:32
4:31
12
Loek Daams
Silvolde
4:37
4:34
13
Lars Kraan
Ulft
4:37
4:35
14
Thijne Huiberts
4:40
4:40
15
Jur Seesing
Argo
4:45
4:44
16
Tijl Hermsen
Argo
4:52
4:52
17
Thijs Salari
Argo
4:55
4:52
18
Quinn Wanders
Ulft
4:58
4:56
19
Tim Oldenhave
Gendringen
5:12
5:09
20
Lars Hoogendoorn
Voorst Oude IJsselstreek
5:15
5:13
21
Camiel Huls
Argo
5:20
5:18
22
Luc Huls
Argo
5:21
5:20
23
Davey Lenting
Ulft
5:23
5:19
24
Kyan Postma
Argo
5:30
5:27
25
Jonathan Woolschot
Argo
5:35
5:33
26
Lars Hoogeveen
Argo
6:47
6:46
M1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizah Tammel
8:15
8:14
2
Fleur Mulder
8:17
8:16
3
Benthe Salemink
8:24
8:23
4
Anna Arentz
8:53
8:52
5
Lisa Rougoor
Ulft
9:06
9:05
6
Jula van Driel
9:22
9:21
7
Carlijn Straatsma
Argo
10:06
10:05
8
Lara Hansen
10:16
10:14
9
Meike Lahuis
Argo
10:16
10:15
10
Dionne Janssen
Gaanderen
10:23
10:20
11
Silke Godschalk
10:55
10:52
12
Elisa Rosendaal
Beek gem Montferland
12:53
12:51
J1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Greven
Argo
7:31
7:31
2
Coen van der Veen
7:44
7:44
3
Cas Terbraak
Argo
8:03
8:02
4
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
8:23
8:22
5
Jari Dikker
Beek gem Montferland
8:39
8:38
6
Koen Wuite
Argo
8:43
8:42
7
Kayne Hunter
Argo
8:57
8:55
8
Jasper Franken
Argo
9:28
9:27
9
Luuk Oosterbaan
Argo
9:45
9:44
10
Jonas Rougoor
Ulft
11:01
10:59
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Resa Vreman
Doetinchem
21:22
21:21
2
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
23:54
23:51
3
Eva Willemsen
24:10
24:08
4
Nikki Spaargaren
Aalten
24:40
24:38
5
Ismay Bolder
Argo
26:10
26:09
6
Diede Kleintjes
Aalten
27:06
27:03
7
Suzanne Groenen
Beek gem Montferland
27:06
26:59
8
Rikki Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
27:35
27:21
9
Janne Engelen
Loerbeek
27:37
27:24
10
Edith Span
Doetinchem
27:44
27:38
11
Lisanne Schippers
28:25
28:09
12
Marloes Hebing
Wehl
28:39
28:33
13
Manouk Hermsen
Wehl
28:57
28:51
14
Lisette Reukers
Etten Gld
30:08
29:59
15
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
30:34
30:20
16
Kim Scholten
Vethuizen
30:35
30:22
17
Marissa Hatenboer
31:27
31:17
18
Maaike Woolschot
Zelhem
31:34
31:26
19
Kato Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
33:29
33:15
20
Linda van der Horst
Zevenaar
35:18
34:58
21
Joanne Lindeman
Arnhem
35:18
35:00
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francis Geurts
24:21
24:06
2
Annechien Elfrink
26:08
25:59
3
Francis Elshof
Kilder
26:34
26:30
4
Mariska Leerink
Hummelo
26:48
26:35
5
Nicole van Oers
Beek gem Montferland
27:35
27:28
6
Birgit Verstegen
28:06
27:59
7
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
28:06
27:58
8
Jackeline Ruttenberg
Stokkum
28:09
27:53
9
Loes Geurts
Stokkum
28:09
27:53
10
Anke van Iersel
Stokkum
28:10
27:53
11
Miriam van den Brand
Braamt
28:36
28:22
12
Marion Mulling
Kilder
30:20
30:13
13
Christa Rosendaal
Beek gem Montferland
31:35
31:28
14
Cindy Wind
Doetinchem
33:06
32:49
15
Sandra Theunissen
Velp Gld
33:32
33:20
16
Miranda Scholten
Lobith
39:11
38:55
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Schmitz
Beek gem Montferland
23:50
23:48
2
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
25:05
25:02
3
Wilma Willems
Kilder
29:26
29:21
4
Lianne Elting
Stokkum
33:33
33:15
5
Anita Huntink
Wehl
34:32
34:15
6
Renske Koedijk
Doetinchem
35:00
34:47
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Ubachs
Zeddam
30:39
30:36
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
18:10
18:09
2
Sjoerd Wiecherink
18:26
18:25
3
Ties Strijbosch
18:33
18:33
4
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
20:13
20:11
5
Lucas ter Maat
Kilder
21:46
21:38
6
Finn Wentink
Wehl
22:27
22:16
7
Luc Varwijk
22:29
22:28
8
Bart Hondorp
Eibergen
23:16
23:11
9
Raymond van Deest
Tolkamer
23:34
23:31
10
Mikael Smidts
Elst Gld
23:36
23:34
11
Jan-Willem Vinke
Zevenaar
23:48
23:38
12
Roel Snelting
Doetinchem
24:15
24:09
13
Joep van Iersel
Stokkum
24:23
24:08
14
Stephan Gerritschen
Emmerich Elten
24:59
24:47
15
Jasper Snelting
Arnhem
25:19
25:14
16
Naran Adema
Velp Gld
25:39
25:34
17
Steven Lindeman
Arnhem
26:02
25:43
18
Niek Wezendonk
26:26
26:19
19
Edwin Dengerink
Duiven
26:41
26:36
20
Luca van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
27:22
27:18
21
Ramon Waanders
Kalkar
27:36
27:22
22
Casper Zwaan
29:41
29:36
23
Jeroen Thielking
29:42
29:37
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Didam
16:15
16:15
2
Raymond van Hall
18:05
18:05
3
Sander Weijl
22:04
22:02
4
Leon Veldhuis
24:02
23:51
5
Toby Krabbenborg
Lichtenvoorde
24:07
23:56
6
Jeroen Vossers
Varsseveld
24:11
24:05
7
Stephan Holtkamp
Emmerich Elten
26:19
26:07
8
Martijn van den Heuvel
Elten
26:20
26:05
9
Sander Rosendaal
Kilder
26:26
26:19
10
Gert-Jan Peppelman
Zelhem
26:51
26:35
11
Marcel Gierman
35:20
35:01
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Vleghert
19:07
19:06
2
Hans Nas
20:37
20:36
3
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:34
21:32
4
Peter Wissing
21:46
21:46
5
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
22:41
22:38
6
Marco Leijting
23:18
23:14
7
Marcel Schiphorst
23:19
23:09
8
Ronald Kolk
23:32
23:29
9
Art Theunissen
Velp Gld
25:17
25:05
10
Frank ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
25:26
25:15
11
Robert van Uum
26:08
25:59
12
Henk Woolschot
26:47
26:40
13
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
27:23
27:19
14
Rien Hissink
28:07
27:52
15
Frank Hell
Wehl
28:23
28:19
16
Bert Woolschot
28:30
28:26
17
Jörg Dieckmann
29:13
29:04
18
Stephane Ramuzat
Zutphen
30:29
30:09
19
Howard Konings
30:41
30:30
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Slutter
20:14
20:14
2
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
23:15
23:13
3
Paul Visser
23:28
23:22
4
Gerard Bodde
24:07
23:59
5
Wim Rensink
24:23
24:19
6
Gerard Heijnst
24:47
24:45
7
Jan Vos
25:10
25:06
8
Mile Pajic
26:03
25:54
9
Paul Visschers
Elsloo Lb
26:42
26:28
10
Jan Engelen
Kilder
28:26
28:17
11
Dick Wezel
28:31
28:24
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Bos
Doetinchem
43:21
43:21
2
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
44:21
44:19
3
Gea Krabbenborg
Lichtenvoorde
46:07
46:06
4
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
47:24
47:19
5
Linda Tiemes
Didam
47:59
47:40
6
Demia Tiemes
Doetinchem
48:24
48:23
7
Anne Heijnen
Aalten
48:35
48:27
8
Hilde Köpp
Didam
49:10
49:02
9
Iris Lueb
49:45
49:35
10
Simone Vossers
Varsseveld
50:10
50:02
11
Gerdien Aaftink
Doetinchem
52:47
52:40
12
Liana Barenbrug
Doetinchem
57:40
57:26
13
Birgit van Westrienen
Ophemert
57:47
57:44
14
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
58:34
58:24
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
46:06
46:02
2
Marjolein Heinsbroek
49:03
48:51
3
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
50:13
50:01
4
Marleen Beenen
Duiven
50:28
50:15
5
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
51:25
51:20
6
Sonja Buiting
Braamt
54:56
54:52
7
Esther Kuster
Varsselder
57:53
57:49
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
55:31
55:24
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Cremers
32:28
32:27
2
Koen Vossers
32:58
32:58
3
Pascal Schepers
34:12
34:12
4
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
34:52
34:51
5
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
35:27
35:26
6
Wout Hendriks
36:38
36:36
7
Maarten Hoksbergen
Didam
36:42
36:41
8
Jeroen Platvoet
Doetinchem
39:45
39:43
9
Tom Derksen
40:03
40:02
10
Niek Pouwels
40:23
40:20
11
Bert Wiendels
Didam
40:25
40:18
12
Bowie Jansen
40:42
40:41
13
Harm te Hennepe
Aalten
40:47
40:33
14
Bert-Jan Kuster
's-Heerenberg
41:37
41:34
15
Joey Polman
's-Heerenberg
43:03
42:57
16
Arjan Wissing
's-Heerenberg
44:03
43:59
17
Peter van Beersum
46:37
46:28
18
Falko Vieth
47:47
47:37
19
Mark Elshoff
47:58
47:46
20
Luuk Bolder
Didam
48:50
48:42
21
Bouke ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
48:59
48:44
22
Lion Peters
50:16
50:10
23
Alex Haasdijk
50:25
50:07
24
Michel van den Brink
Woerden
50:26
50:08
25
Jan Kohlmann
Zevenaar
52:26
52:12
26
Jaco Gerritsen
Didam
53:59
53:51
27
Wouter Jolink
Zelhem
1:00:01
59:50
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
38:12
38:11
2
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
39:00
38:59
3
Erik Bod
40:11
40:07
4
Patrick Graal
40:22
40:20
5
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
41:45
41:44
6
Reindert van Wessel
42:09
41:50
7
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
42:29
42:27
8
Edwin Stevering
Lobith
42:52
42:52
9
Dave Jansen
43:31
43:14
10
David Putman
43:49
43:43
11
Olaf Bekking
43:52
43:48
12
Ronald Smidts
Elst Gld
44:00
43:58
13
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
46:23
46:18
14
Gerben Heinen
46:33
46:19
15
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
46:53
46:45
16
Raimond Peters
Terborg
47:33
47:30
17
Marco Verkammen
47:45
47:37
18
Rafaël van der Vlies
Hummelo
48:15
48:05
19
Herbert Kroets
Silvolde
48:17
48:08
20
Edo Andriesse
Doetinchem
48:27
48:15
21
Ralph Winkel
Stokkum
48:41
48:26
22
Dennis ter Veldhuis
48:58
48:45
23
Friedus Hupkes
49:14
49:04
24
Jeroen Drenth
Doetinchem
54:17
54:07
25
Ivo Rieu
58:26
58:06
26
Pepijn de Bondt
58:44
58:24
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Elshof
38:34
38:34
2
Sander van der Meijs
Braamt
39:09
39:07
3
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
40:38
40:37
4
Frank Buiting
Braamt
41:52
41:50
5
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
42:42
42:39
6
Harry Klein Brinke
45:26
45:20
7
Frank Keurntjes
46:11
46:09
8
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
47:42
47:34
9
André Heinst
47:55
47:53
10
Erik Vink
Sinderen
48:00
47:42
11
Wilfried Keurentjes
Wehl
48:33
48:20
12
Marc Barenbrug
Doetinchem
49:40
49:26
13
Hans van Eijck
50:48
50:39
14
Jorrit Leijting
50:53
50:38
15
Ruud Volman
Wehl
51:23
51:16
16
Erik Kregel
Zeddam
51:44
51:24
17
Dick Wannink
52:54
52:46
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonnie Wissing
Megchelen
47:23
47:14
2
Johan Benard
49:37
49:32
3
Hans Harmsen
51:43
51:32
4
Frank Peperkamp
Zeddam
51:53
51:42
5
Gert Tolkamp
53:56
53:40
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2020 20:15