Uitslagenlijst Kluiskenshof Achilles-cross

Etten-Leur - Zondag 26 januari 2020

MMINI, MP MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Terhell
THOR
2:49
2
Popke Maas
THOR
2:59
3
Liese van der Harst
Groene Ster
3:01
4
Cato den Arend
3:06
5
Mus van de Bosch
THOR
3:10
6
Dieke Snoeijs
DJA
3:19
JMINI, JP MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timme Vloedgraven
DJA
2:52
2
Vinnie Jones
Diomedon
2:53
3
Jaime Aarden
DJA
2:54
4
Vic Gerdes
THOR
3:11
5
Jurre Vos
Groene Ster
3:18
6
Max van Bijsterveld
Groene Ster
3:19
MPUPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Van Gils
Diomedon
5:32
2
Fenne de Jong
Spado
5:43
3
Hanne Straver
DJA
5:44
4
Sara Veraart
Groene Ster
5:46
5
Kim Balsen Versteeg
THOR
5:47
6
Aniek Kersbergen
Groene Ster
6:05
7
Pien Dekkers
AVO 1983
6:18
8
Lotte Huijbregts
DJA
6:35
9
Jip de Rooij
THOR
6:45
JPUPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Bolders
Spado
4:50
2
Pijke Machielsen
Achilles
4:59
3
Alejandro Martinez
THOR
5:05
4
Sebastiaan van den Biggelaar
THOR
5:18
5
Thomas blom
THOR
5:20
6
Julius Well
Achilles
5:29
7
Renze Bartel
Achilles
5:32
8
Ayden Buijse
DJA
5:35
9
Teun vd Boom
Spado
5:43
10
Ruben Veraart
Groene Ster
5:49
11
Mike van der Borst
DJA
5:51
12
Noah Tolenaars
THOR
5:52
13
Teun Dekkers
AVO 1983
5:53
14
Bauke Kroon
Achilles
6:04
15
Cas van Meer
Spado
6:06
16
Joep Hendrickx
Spado
6:07
17
Max Nagtzaam
Groene Ster
6:33
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelin van den Biggelaar
THOR
5:01
2
Tessa Kuster
Spado
5:14
3
Luna Suijkerbuijk
THOR
5:21
4
Irene Gurp
Achilles
5:22
5
Milou Vos
Groene Ster
5:27
6
Lieke Kersbergen
Groene Ster
5:35
7
Sofie Touw
Achilles
5:36
8
Floor Vloedgraven
DJA
5:38
9
Lauren Vriethoff
Groene Ster
5:40
10
Lillie Gerdes
THOR
5:45
11
Melief Maas
THOR
5:54
12
Stacey Vergouwen
Achilles
6:00
13
Jaily Smits
AVO 1983
6:08
14
Puk de Rooij
THOR
6:20
15
Demi Vergouwen
Achilles
6:23
16
Jolien de Hoon
Achilles
6:27
17
Elin van Treijen
Spado
6:51
18
Esmee Boeren
Achilles
6:58
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Verschuren
THOR
4:40
2
Lucas Touw
Achilles
4:46
3
Tim Houthuijsen
Achilles
4:55
4
Sjoerd Dekkers
AVO 1983
4:57
5
Patryk Baczkowski
Groene Ster
5:03
6
Bas van der Zanden
THOR
5:12
7
Daan v/d Sande
Achilles
5:13
8
Ties Bram
Groene Ster
5:17
9
Sam Bickerstaffe
Spado
5:17
10
Levi Smeets
Spado
5:21
11
Lucas Buyck
Diomedon
5:22
12
Jore Korving
Achilles
5:25
13
Giel Ammerlaan
Achilles
5:26
14
Dex van Bijsterveld
Groene Ster
5:36
15
Sam Hendrickx
Spado
5:53
16
Luuk van Meer
Groene Ster
6:11
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Obbink
AVO 1983
4:38
2
Hannah Baartmans
Spado
4:45
3
Isabelle Suijkerbuijk
THOR
4:51
4
Liz Broks
Achilles
4:53
5
Eva Lips
Achilles
5:01
6
Lisa Touw
Achilles
5:01
7
Nora Suijkerbuijk
THOR
5:04
8
Fatimatu Barrie
THOR
5:09
9
Kenza Burger
AVO 1983
5:15
10
Lizzy van der Borst
DJA
5:19
11
Pien Lips
Achilles
5:22
12
Rowena Stok
Spado
5:22
13
Marit Verschuren
THOR
5:25
14
Kirsten Kop
THOR
5:26
15
Chiara Sierra
Spado
5:26
16
Veerle Manders
Achilles
5:27
17
Sharon Verraes
Spado
5:29
18
Jasmijn van Well
Achilles
5:30
19
Katje Lonterman
Achilles
5:33
20
Mayte Martinez
THOR
5:36
21
Anna Hendrikx
Groene Ster
5:40
22
Tess Broks
Achilles
5:41
23
Tara Castenmiller
Spado
5:42
24
Evi Trimbos
Spado
5:43
25
Dieke Straver
DJA
5:43
26
Anouk Nouws
Achilles
5:44
27
Kato Kerkmeester
Groene Ster
5:45
28
Feline Koevoets
Achilles
5:49
29
Daisy van Tilborgh
Groene Ster
5:57
30
Eline Terhell
THOR
6:02
31
Romy Schneider
Groene Ster
6:08
32
Yuna Bastiaanse
Spado
6:22
33
Anne Annink
Achilles
6:41
34
Ise van Agtmaal
Groene Ster
7:06
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Francois
Groene Ster
7:00
2
Tim Farla
Groene Ster
7:00
3
Gray Aarden
DJA
7:02
4
Thomas Boersma
THOR
7:04
5
Stijn Bolders
Spado
7:09
6
Micah Beek
Achilles
7:15
7
Nathan Kuster
Spado
7:23
8
Luuk de Barbanson
THOR
7:24
9
Tom Gurp
Achilles
7:24
10
Sil buckens
THOR
7:29
11
Auke Korving
Achilles
7:31
12
Lars Jones
Diomedon
7:31
13
Bart Leijten
AVO 1983
7:32
14
Lars Muurling
Achilles
7:36
15
Teun Verpalen
DJA
7:39
16
Ruben Boumeester
Achilles
7:53
17
Bram van Beers
AVO 1983
7:54
18
Nathan Westende
Achilles
7:56
19
Huub Bastiaensen
DJA
8:01
20
Liam Mies
THOR
8:07
21
Wouter Stevens
Diomedon
8:09
22
Arne Vos
Groene Ster
8:10
23
Stan vd Boom
Spado
8:12
24
Lars Huijbregts
DJA
8:12
25
Jesse Hultermans
Achilles
8:13
26
Daniel Schuller
THOR
8:13
27
Vincent Star
Achilles
8:20
28
Jeroen Luijsterburg
THOR
8:23
29
Joshua Bree
Achilles
8:24
30
Teun van den Eijnde
Achilles
8:29
31
Sem Hilkhuysen
Groene Ster
8:37
32
Lucas Schouwenaars
Achilles
8:38
33
Xavi Maas
Spado
8:41
34
Max van Beers
AVO 1983
9:20
35
Luuk Kosten
THOR
9:31
36
Koen Paradijs
Achilles
9:47
37
Merijn Musters
THOR
9:48
38
Joey Vergouwen
Achilles
9:49
MJUND, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luanna Vergeer
Spado
6:33
2
Lorijn Kessels
Spado
6:52
3
Sarah Touw
Achilles
7:04
4
Anniek van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
7:25
5
Emma Gurp
Achilles
7:33
6
Emy Voesenek
Achilles
7:34
7
Rosanne Oosterbaan
AVO 1983
7:37
8
Tessa Noom
Spado
7:48
9
Anouk Roks
Achilles
8:08
10
Anne de Barbanson
THOR
8:17
11
Marit Bram
Groene Ster
8:27
12
Demy Hilkhuysen
Groene Ster
8:31
13
Tara van Tilborgh
Groene Ster
8:37
14
Djinn Bastiaanse
Spado
8:41
15
Ilse Booij
Spado
10:41
JJUND, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Kanters
Groene Ster
8:07
2
Morris van Zandbergen
Spado
8:12
3
Bjarne Maas
Spado
8:16
4
Bram van dongen
DJA
8:22
5
Robin Stevens
Spado
8:58
6
Finn Janssen
Achilles
9:13
7
Tim Epping
THOR
9:17
8
Thijs Nagtzaam
THOR
9:22
9
Henrik Baartmans
Spado
9:35
10
Jur van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
9:36
11
Luuk Holleman
Achilles
10:35
12
Nathan de Groot
DJA
10:45
13
Lars Booij
Spado
10:52
14
David Hultermans
Achilles
11:02
15
Bart Broos
Achilles
11:26
16
Sieb van Manen
THOR
11:50
17
Stijn Uijtdehaag
THOR
12:04
18
Ruben Evers
Groene Ster
13:27
MJUNC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Gurp
Achilles
8:30
2
Anne Kieneker
Achilles
9:42
3
Eline Luteijn
Achilles
10:02
4
Vera Scholtus
Achilles
10:39
JJUNC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Kerkmeester
Groene Ster
10:40
2
Tim Withagen
Spado
10:51
3
Louis Van Oorschot
DJA
10:57
4
Jamie van Steen
THOR
11:01
5
Sam Jansen
Achilles
11:02
6
Jens Remijn
AVO 1983
11:02
7
Bilal Afkir
THOR
11:14
8
Milan Valetijn
11:15
9
Guus Anink
Achilles
11:16
10
Lars van Beek
Achilles
11:38
11
Felix Linders
Spado
11:40
12
Sjors van Zomeren
THOR
11:52
13
Tim Klep
Achilles
11:56
14
Tobias Ernst
12:12
15
Ryan Koevoets
12:12
16
Tom de Kinderen
12:13
17
Roy van den Broek
Achilles
12:58
18
Fedde Snelders
Achilles
14:16
MJUNB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van der Klugg
THOR
20:11
2
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
20:38
3
Aicha Eid
Spado
21:29
4
Tessa Mertens
DJA
21:33
5
Sabine Dirven
Achilles
24:02
6
Fleur Verwijmeren
Achilles
24:21
7
Anna vd Vrede
THOR
29:28
JJUNB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Axel Linders
Spado
17:17
2
Lucas vd Berg
Groene Ster
17:24
3
Tim van Iersel
THOR
17:28
MJUNA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
30:08
2
Sophie Kenis
DJA
33:55
JJUNA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Baljon
Achilles
24:37
VSEN, VSEN VMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
26:15
2
Linda v/d Sande
Achilles
27:38
3
Angela van Haaften
Groene Ster
27:55
4
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:55
5
Felicia Linders
AVO 1983
29:55
6
Floor Wierema
Groningen Atletiek
33:27
V35, VSEN VMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara Kuijlen
Diomedon
25:36
2
Karin de Wild
Achilles
32:30
3
Ellen den Arend
Achilles
33:37
4
Marinka Don
35:07
V45, VSEN VMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:32
V55, VSEN VMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
28:13
2
Barbara Wierema
Achilles
32:45
3
Cia Smulders
Achilles
33:12
MSEN, MSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Okbazgi Kidane
Spado
35:26
2
Nick Jansen
DJA
37:19
3
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:27
4
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
37:36
5
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
38:50
6
thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:34
7
Rolino Dirken
AVR '90
40:08
8
Bob Schalken
Achilles
40:39
9
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
43:58
10
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
44:44
11
Alex Heijnemans
Achilles
44:49
12
Arjen Buijze
Achilles
46:10
13
Rico Stroobant
Groene Ster
48:00
M35, MMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
30:07
2
Jos de Laat
Achilles
31:28
3
Stafan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:44
4
Michiel Koevoets
Achilles
34:40
5
Corne van Beek
Achilles
34:53
6
Jasper Houthuysen
36:18
7
Rene Hollemans
THOR
36:36
8
Martijn van Well
Achilles
37:05
9
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
37:42
10
Raoul Kanters
Groene Ster
46:09
M45, MMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
29:16
2
Roel van Nes
AVR '90
30:40
3
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
33:09
4
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
33:25
5
Ad Verheijen
33:57
6
Frank Sjaardema
AVR '90
35:12
7
Erwin de Vrind
THOR
35:51
8
Lieven van Meel
Diomedon
36:31
9
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:50
10
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:14
11
Diederik van hees
THOR
42:02
M55, MMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Buesink
Achilles
31:00
2
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
32:54
3
Jan Muller
Achilles
33:14
4
Kees Franken
Spado
35:03
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
35:46
6
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
38:11
7
Johan Vergouwen
Achilles
41:53
8
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
44:23
9
Peter Sanders
Achilles
48:05
M65, M65 MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Wouters
THOR
35:17
2
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
35:19
3
Rene de Kok
THOR
41:28
4
Toon van peer
THOR
42:32
V TRI, TRIMLOOP VROUW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josine van hoof
21:41
2
patricia Zagers
22:27
3
Miranda de Vries
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:58
4
Diny Beekers
Achilles
29:45
5
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
30:52
6
Annekes Verhulst
Achilles
33:23
7
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Achilles
34:26
M TRI, TRIMLOOP MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Ketel
Achilles
17:32
2
Mark v/d Sande
Achilles
18:00
3
Diede vd Bliek
21:27
4
Martin Jochems
22:28
5
Frank Frik
23:00
6
Robin Hopstaken
24:06
7
Piet de Graaff
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:06
8
Rogier loos
33:00
9
Dirk Jan Versteegen
AVO 1983
43:39
www.uitslagen.nl
01-02-2020 09:29