Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Tzum

Tzum - Zaterdag 25 januari 2020

MAN, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorick Eamminga
Tzum
4:30
2
Johan Veenstra
Oosterbierum
4:45
MAN, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dankert Vogelaar
Tzum
7:57
MAN, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Prins
Friesland
19:22
2
Allard Sym Sprenger
Harlingen
20:33
3
Bouke Tuinstra
Friesland
20:39
4
Johan Bekema
Bolsward
21:53
5
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
22:22
6
Karel Anker
Leeuwarden
23:15
7
Frits van Twyver
Noordkop
23:54
8
Wytse Boetstra
Drachten
25:37
9
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
26:33
10
Durk Postma
Driezum
26:45
11
Robin Pryke
Oudehaske
26:51
12
Sietze Vietor
Franeker
27:11
13
Jelle Kramer
Damwald
27:55
14
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
28:48
15
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
28:48
16
Klaas Jitze van der Ploeg
Lemmer
30:23
17
Siddo Weijer
Tzum
31:55
18
Ronald Jorna
Tzum
32:20
19
Theo Terpstra
Stiens
32:21
20
Yannah Palma
Tzum
33:51
21
Rinze Kooistra
Friesland
33:55
22
Teake Gredanus
Tzum
35:19
23
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
35:19
24
Frits Ottens
Friesland
38:54
25
Theo Runia
Friesland
39:24
26
Klaas Duits
Friesland
43:27
27
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
44:15
28
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
44:15
29
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
48:23
VROUW, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aline de Jong
Enschede
25:27
2
Anneke Breidenbach-Halbersma
Friesland
26:53
3
Cobie Heida
Leeuwarden
27:38
4
Marrit Wielenga
Tzum
32:21
5
Jeldau Terpstra
Stiens
32:21
6
llse van der Wal
Mantgum
35:02
7
Nynke van der Wal
Mantgum
35:02
8
Thea Kooistra
Kubaard
35:19
9
Sabine Westra
Witmarsum
35:19
10
Jitske Veenstra
Oosterbierum
37:28
11
Afke Sijtsma-Reitsma
St. Jacobiparochie
44:57
MAN, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Leeverink
Leeuwarden
39:53
2
Martin vd Duin
Impala
40:09
3
Wiebe Terwischa van Scheltinga
Reahus
40:12
4
Albert vd Ziel
Friesland
42:38
5
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
43:02
6
Richard Touber
Friesland
43:39
7
Aalze Kuperus
Franeker
43:45
8
Fabian Lenter
Haarlem
44:01
9
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
45:10
10
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
46:37
11
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
47:14
12
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
47:16
13
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
47:32
14
Sikko Ros
St.Annaparochie
48:12
15
Samme Steentra
Heerenveen
48:36
16
Lammert Wolters
Friesland
49:09
17
Gerrue Boersma
Friesland
49:12
18
Domien Mulder
Friesland
49:42
19
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
49:42
20
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
50:35
21
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Sneek
51:18
22
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
52:05
23
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
52:42
24
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
54:06
25
Hek Berends
Assen
54:17
26
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
54:20
27
Arie Blokker
Wieringerwerf
55:02
28
Hans Bootsma
Cornwerd
55:02
29
Pieter Runia
Stiens
56:21
30
Durk Haitsma
Friesland
56:28
31
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
56:28
32
Johan Kooistra
Friesland
56:48
33
Pieter Kalsbeek
Heerenveen
57:05
34
Peter de Winter
Heerenveen
57:05
35
Karst Anema
Friesland
57:42
36
Sjoerd Holtrop
Leeuwarden
57:45
37
Meinte Jelsma
Friesland
58:09
38
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
58:32
39
Andries Schaafsma
Twijzelerheide
58:35
40
Rolf Koopman
Zwolle
58:46
41
Leo Versteeg
Friesland
59:55
42
Harry Zwanenlburg
Horror
1:00:16
43
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:00:35
44
Jan Haan
Spartacus
1:01:04
45
Auke Flapper
Berltsum
1:01:16
46
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:04:35
47
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:04:35
48
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:04:35
49
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:05:03
50
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
1:09:11
VROUW, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jantien Hoekstra
Berlikum
47:24
2
Simone Smid
Franeker
49:05
3
Sandra vd Meulen
Hallum
50:31
4
Wietske de Jong
Horror
51:18
5
Tineke Acda
Franeker
53:05
6
Anita Luik-Sybesma
Franeker
53:05
7
Annetje Bootsma
Cornwerd
56:28
8
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
56:28
9
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
56:28
10
Tessa Bouma
Dongjum
58:30
11
Ekelytn Buwalda
Franeker
58:32
12
Jacqueline Wijbenga
St. Annaparochie
59:21
13
Irmgard Swart
Sneek
59:27
14
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
59:35
15
Janny Fennema
Britsum
1:00:35
16
Daniela Sulis
Haarlem
1:00:35
17
Adri Sluis
Friesland
1:00:55
18
Nynke Ferra
Bolsward
1:03:07
19
Jinny Schippers
Heerenveen
1:03:10
20
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:03:36
21
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:04:35
22
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
1:04:35
23
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:04:35
24
Welmoed Riemersma
Friesland
1:04:35
25
Nijke Strikwerda
Tzum
1:04:35
26
Joukje Atsma
Friesland
1:04:35
27
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:04:35
28
Jose Berends
Akkrum
1:06:15
29
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:06:50
30
Lideweij Jorna
Tzum
1:06:56
31
Janette Vrij
Berltsum
1:08:35
32
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:13:04
33
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
1:41:28
MAN, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
1:02:04
2
Daan vd Geest
Friesland
1:12:29
3
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
1:13:35
4
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
1:13:35
5
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:22:28
6
Theo Sibbema
Franeker
1:25:06
7
Klaas Meinderstma
Joure
1:25:37
8
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
1:27:14
9
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:28:58
10
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:30:24
11
Jan Leijstra
Witmarssum
1:31:38
12
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:34:51
13
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:36:46
14
Dave de JOng
Sneek
1:42:23
15
Lucas Sijtsma
St. Jacobiparochie
1:43:11
16
Meine de Jong
St. Annaparochie
1:44:05
17
Marcel Aardenburg
Workum
1:48:07
18
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:48:55
19
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Sneek
1:57:56
VROUW, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:18:45
2
Janet Werkema
Horror
1:19:57
3
Tjitske Kooistra Westerhof
Lelystad
1:30:09
4
Patricia Hepkema
Franeker
1:34:51
5
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
1:39:09
6
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
1:41:20
7
Ciske Kroets
Horror
1:43:01
8
Jeltje Ferwerda
Joure
1:43:01
9
Leonie Terpstra-Werkema
Friesland
1:43:01
10
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
1:43:10
11
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
2:01:06
MAN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:19:50
2
Jurriaan De Rouw
Oranjewoud
1:22:45
3
Durk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
1:26:49
4
Mark Schram
Oudemirdum
1:26:53
5
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
1:26:59
6
Erik Jan Rodenhuis
AV Heerenveen
1:27:12
7
Johan Baukema
Den Haag
1:28:58
8
Sieds Wiersma
Friesland
1:29:10
9
Sander v Hoorn
Lionitas
1:31:15
10
Peter Berghuis
West-Terschelling
1:32:32
11
Remco Visser
Friesland
1:32:45
12
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
1:32:55
13
Chris Draijer
Friesland
1:34:30
14
Hendrikes Schokker
Haskerhorne
1:34:30
15
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:34:56
16
Henk Ruiter
Horror
1:35:46
17
Henk Sijbranda
Ureterp
1:36:31
18
Hans Baart
Middenmeer
1:37:22
19
Stefan Rorije
Leeuwarden
1:37:22
20
Jan Willem de Groot
Wommels
1:41:30
21
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
1:41:30
22
Germ Steensma
Friesland
1:42:18
23
Yuri Blauw
Haren
1:42:43
24
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:43:16
25
Wim Hoekstra
Stiens
1:43:33
26
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:44:15
27
Sjouke Venema
Friesland
1:44:23
28
Jasper de Rijke
Deinum
1:44:28
29
Emiel de Jong
Franeker
1:45:01
30
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:45:12
31
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
1:46:29
32
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
1:47:29
33
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:47:32
34
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:47:32
35
Donald Staal
Haren
1:48:03
36
Geert Kwant
Haren
1:48:14
37
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
1:48:58
38
Cor de Boer
Marum
1:49:30
39
Andre Jellema
Lionitas
1:50:11
40
Harrie Wtterhahn
Lionitas
1:50:11
41
Ed Velderman
Friesland
1:52:30
42
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
1:52:47
43
Ferdinand Jansen
Leeuwarden
1:57:15
44
Jelle Visser
Leeuwarden
1:57:18
45
Akco de Jong
Friesland
1:58:36
46
Hero Nieveen
Indijk
1:58:46
47
Foppe vd Velde
Witmarsum
1:59:36
48
Almere Zijlstra
Arum
1:59:36
49
Leo van der Meer
Harkema
2:01:49
50
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
2:02:19
51
Peter Hoogstra
Spartacus
2:02:35
52
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
2:03:17
53
Martin Noppert
Sint Johannesga
2:06:34
54
Roelof Dijkstra
Stiens
2:08:36
55
Jurjen Smit
Poppenwier
2:13:19
56
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
2:13:19
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieuwertje Bax
Anna Paulowna
1:27:04
2
Anita Flapper
Berlikum
1:31:15
3
Greetje Buist
Haren
1:42:43
4
Marit Houtsma
Friesland
1:43:16
5
Tineke Visser
Tjerkgaast
1:45:01
6
Hester Salverda
Workum
1:47:17
7
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
1:47:32
8
Liesbeth Hiddema
Jirnsum
1:53:24
9
Manon Woudstra
Tzum
1:53:59
10
Jurra Venema
Amsterdam
1:54:35
11
Marja vd Werf-Zoer
AV Heerenveen
2:00:42
12
Danny Glas
Franeker
2:01:09
13
Janette Koopman
Zwolle
2:11:05
14
Sjoukje de Glee
Horror
2:13:19
www.uitslagen.nl
27-01-2020 10:56