Uitslagenlijst AH ABE Hunebedloop

Havelte - Zaterdag 25 januari 2020

55MSR, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dries Wielink
Kampen
18:38
18:36
2
Jan Pullen
BB lopers
18:50
18:48
3
Dave Hulzebos
ACO Van Elderen
19:52
19:50
4
Rick Smit
Meppel
20:29
20:26
5
Marlo Post
Appelscha
20:31
20:30
6
Albert Pieter Venema
Havelterberg
20:42
20:38
7
Dennis Bradenburg
Steenwijk
20:52
20:50
8
Peter van Dam
Loopgroep Astrea
21:43
21:40
9
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
23:23
23:20
10
Koen Wielink
Kampen
23:27
23:25
11
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
23:47
23:41
12
Anne Strikkers
Meppel
25:17
25:12
13
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
26:25
26:20
14
Martijn Groot Nibbelink
Meppel
26:27
26:16
15
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
26:41
26:38
16
Niels Schut
Raerd
27:40
27:26
17
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
28:02
27:57
18
Martin Kruithof
Dwingeloo
28:09
27:56
19
Bas Maes
Meppel
28:09
27:30
20
Johan De Leeuw
Ruinerwold
28:42
28:11
21
Rens Koster
Ruinerwold
28:49
28:32
22
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
29:43
29:27
23
Jan Jager
Tijnje
30:34
30:12
24
Gerolf van Kampen
Havelte
30:49
30:20
25
Daniel de Leeuw
Steenwijk
31:04
30:06
26
Dennis Pettinga
IJhorst
31:22
30:47
27
Henri Reinders
Den Velde
31:27
31:27
28
Niels Brassien
Meppel
32:43
32:28
29
Daan Fehse
Meppel
32:57
32:41
30
Richard Hulzebosch
Havelte
33:44
33:15
31
Niek Verkade
Ruinerwold
34:52
34:01
32
Max Dreves
Ens
35:37
34:43
33
Jos Otten
Ens
35:59
35:06
34
Joost Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
42:26
41:58
55MM5, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Prins
Veeningen
22:28
22:23
2
Bert Wielink
Kampen
24:12
24:10
3
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
25:19
25:14
4
Alex Slimmen
Vollenhove
26:47
26:38
5
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
27:06
27:01
6
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
29:37
28:45
7
Jan Heuvelman
Koekange
30:37
30:08
8
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
30:53
30:00
9
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
30:55
30:51
10
Jan Dijkstra
Zeijen
31:23
30:49
11
Ignas Heuvelink
Kallenkote
33:07
32:51
12
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
33:38
32:52
13
Martin vn Urk
Meppel
35:02
34:01
14
Erik Kuiper
Havelte
37:46
36:56
15
Ewoud Kraaij
Elim
37:55
37:12
55VSR, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Hofenk
Meppel
26:28
26:20
2
Louise Munsterman
Steenwijk
28:18
28:04
3
Simone Westerbeek
Heerenveen
28:25
28:16
4
Lisa de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
28:41
28:11
5
Geke Andeweg
Koekange
30:05
29:37
6
Manon Jansma
Hoogeveen
30:54
30:40
7
Lylian Wink
Havelte
31:22
30:40
8
Grietsje Schaap
Raerd
32:21
32:07
9
Ingrid Konter
Vollenhove
32:42
32:11
10
Elena Perez-Barrado
Zwolle
32:48
31:43
11
Johanna Talen
Ruinerwold
33:00
31:56
12
Sylvia Keizer
Steenwijk
33:07
32:51
13
Astrid Grasmeijer
Meppel
33:09
32:17
14
Elsemarijn Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
33:09
32:17
15
Inge Geul
Havelte
33:10
32:29
16
Loes Bouman
Meppel
33:12
32:31
17
Dominique Wind
Steenwijk
34:08
33:34
18
Elisa Pieters
Meppel
34:11
34:00
19
Karin Schokker
Wolvega
35:22
34:21
20
Marjan Hof
Wolvega
35:25
34:24
21
Geke Maes
Meppel
35:29
34:49
22
Elsemiek Smit
Meppel
35:50
34:53
23
Grietje ten Hoor
Havelte
36:06
34:57
24
Caroline Braakman
Zwolle
36:25
35:42
25
Laura Heinhuis
Havelte
36:34
35:50
26
Demi Steinhoff
Meppel
36:54
35:54
27
Hilda Bralten
Ruinerwold
37:07
36:04
28
Gineke Koopmans-Klein
Meppel
37:10
36:12
29
Bregtsje Wiegersma
Lippenhuizen
37:12
36:07
30
Dina Brinks
Wapserveen
37:54
37:06
31
Marijn Nijmeijer
Ruinerwold
38:05
37:31
32
Karina Meijer-Snijder
Meppel
38:19
37:31
33
Esther Waaijman
Den Velde
38:38
38:38
34
Savanna Hagen
Nijeveen
38:42
38:00
55VM4, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lize Talsma
Tijnje
27:58
27:39
2
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
29:54
29:31
3
Ageeth Heuvelman
Koekange
30:27
29:59
4
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
31:44
31:10
5
Betty Witte
Meppel
32:34
31:41
6
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
32:40
32:07
7
Tiny de Jong
Wolvega
33:16
32:50
8
Diny Jansen
Oldeberkoop
33:38
32:52
9
Jacqueline Zomermaand
Steenwijk
34:27
34:10
10
Judith Compagne
Meppel
35:02
34:01
11
Jessica Visser
Uffelte
35:04
34:21
12
Marjan van Dalen
Steenwijk
35:24
34:54
13
Getsje Postma
Hoornsterzwaag
35:33
35:20
14
Hedy de Jonge
Steenwijk
36:00
35:44
15
Winny Pund
Sparta
36:14
35:49
16
Marianne Jonker
Meppel
36:25
35:42
17
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
36:45
35:51
18
Monique Hut
Havelte
37:13
36:22
19
Alice Kwant
Koekange
38:27
37:24
20
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
38:58
38:41
21
Martine Sijtsma
Mantgum
42:52
42:36
22
Bernadette Snippe
Dedemsvaart
43:09
42:33
23
Marianne van Spronsen
Meppel
43:09
42:33
24
Evelien Cuperus
Havelte
45:04
44:19
75MSR, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Dankelman
Ommen
28:47
28:45
2
Bert Jan Wielink
Kampen
29:05
29:03
3
Daniel Lammers
Lemmer
29:52
29:45
4
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
30:25
30:23
5
Jorg Prins
Meppel
32:01
31:10
6
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
32:15
32:11
7
Dennis van Uitert
Steenwijk
32:28
32:20
8
Mannes Hofsink
Meppel
33:46
33:37
9
Eric van der Veer
Meppel
33:56
33:51
10
Daniel Huisintveld
Start '78
34:01
33:55
11
Rob van Grinsven
Havelte
34:54
34:49
12
Christiaan Kodde
Meppel
35:01
34:47
13
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
35:01
34:54
14
Stefan de Vries
Tuk
35:02
34:52
15
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
36:13
35:59
16
Manco Bosma
Start '78
36:47
36:39
17
Martijn Brouwer
Meppel
37:10
37:00
18
Pieter Hut
Utrecht
37:34
36:44
19
Pieterjan Overzet
De Sprinter
38:14
38:04
20
Benjamin Vernooij
Wittelte
38:31
38:10
21
Hans Kisteman
Rouveen
39:03
38:44
22
Schelte Dirksma
Wolvega
39:45
39:33
23
Eltjo Hofstede
Vollenhove
40:12
39:58
24
Jos Venema
De Sprinter
40:14
40:03
25
Erwin Winters
Steenwijk
40:27
40:27
26
Arian Nieboer
Meppel
40:34
40:17
27
Stef Henze
Lemmer
40:41
39:59
28
Hans Jan Bosscha
Amersfoort
41:05
40:55
29
Dylan Hoen
Tuk
41:50
41:27
30
Cor Boes
Ermelo
42:00
41:03
31
Tijmen van Dijk
Ruinerwold
43:23
42:25
32
André Haandrikman
Meppel
43:30
43:15
33
Arjan Frans
Meppel
43:42
42:35
34
Gerben Donker
Staphorst
43:56
42:48
35
Winifred Meester
Steenwijk
43:58
43:36
36
Beert Jan Kuiken
Zwartsluis
44:04
43:36
37
Oscar Visser
Nijeveen
44:12
43:46
38
Wim Hulst
Punthorst
44:33
44:07
39
Ids Boersma
44:58
43:54
40
Jan Bos
Swifterbant
45:01
44:44
41
Joost de Boer
Meppel
45:05
44:33
42
Eugene Hoen
Steenwijk
45:15
44:53
43
Toon Vernooij
Darp
46:38
46:32
44
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
46:42
46:23
45
Johan Meinen
Havelte
49:40
48:47
46
Dennis Buitenkamp
Meppel
49:40
48:59
47
Loek Lijkendijk
Meppel
50:52
50:04
48
Bas Leinenga
Meppel
51:43
50:35
49
Mark Benjamins
Wanneperveen
53:27
52:36
50
Hans Dotinga
Makkinga
54:25
53:31
51
Jan Veenstra
Joure
55:00
55:00
52
Rob de Ruiter
Ruinerwold
55:03
54:20
75MM5, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
29:39
29:37
2
Jerry Schutte
De Sprinter
29:57
29:55
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
33:41
33:38
4
Jos Ruijter
NOP
33:48
33:46
5
Marco Noordhuis
Meppel
33:50
33:44
6
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
34:11
34:08
7
Arnoud Lammers
PEC 1910
34:34
34:29
8
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
36:31
36:25
9
Henri Mulder
Wolvega
37:01
36:50
10
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde Dr
38:01
37:23
11
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
38:19
38:07
12
Rob Grootjen
Onna
39:18
39:11
13
Jan Kassies
Assen
40:27
39:58
14
Roelof Duursma
Veeningen
40:44
39:53
15
Henk Brassien
Zwolle
41:20
41:03
16
Laurens Koldeweij
Havelte
41:23
40:47
17
Johan ten Kate
De Sprinter
41:26
41:15
18
Gebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
41:30
41:22
19
Kees Jongbloed
Dalfsen
42:10
41:58
20
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
42:13
41:59
21
Abe Hofstra
Wolvega
42:22
42:10
22
Chris Heetebrij
Sint Jansklooster
43:03
42:46
23
Lenze Klein
Appelscha
43:19
42:48
24
Kees Voogd
Meppel
43:33
43:23
25
Harrie van Faassen
Meppel
43:45
43:20
26
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
43:48
43:34
27
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
43:49
43:26
28
Albert Muider
Wapserveen
43:50
43:36
29
Bert Meijer
Assen
43:56
43:26
30
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
43:59
43:36
31
Eddy de Ruiter
Meppel
43:59
43:04
32
Johan Witte
Meppel
44:21
43:29
33
Jan van t Hooge
Meppel
44:55
44:20
34
Henri Fredriks
Meppel
45:08
44:43
35
Jan VIs
Steenwijk
45:17
44:58
36
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
45:21
44:53
37
John Groenendijk
Steggerda
45:25
44:54
38
Gertjan Jelsma
Steenwijk
45:25
45:07
39
Anne Oldersma
Steenwijk
45:25
45:06
40
Peter Gunnink
Meppel
45:27
44:28
41
Abe Hofstra
Wolvega
45:33
45:33
42
Han Tissingh
Meppel
45:50
44:55
43
Jan Portijk
Wolvega
46:23
45:25
44
Klaas de Vries
Darp
46:25
46:14
45
Jan Witte
Meppel
46:35
46:15
46
Jurgen Zwerver
Winsum Gn
47:08
47:08
47
Gerard van Beek
Darp
47:44
46:49
48
Klaas Dusseljee
Meppel
47:44
46:56
49
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
47:55
47:35
50
Jan de Vries
Heerenveen
48:25
47:47
51
Martin Pool
Wolvega
49:19
48:35
52
Cor van den Berg
Kraggenburg
49:20
48:43
53
Richard List
Steenwijk
49:40
49:19
54
Jan rein Leinenga
Meppel
51:18
50:10
55
Geert de Vries
Meppel
53:48
52:51
56
Leo Visscher
Havelte
56:50
56:14
57
Henk Krabehuis
De Zilk
57:49
56:50
75VSR, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Bruinsma
Groningen
33:50
33:43
2
Marleen Buitenhuis
Rouveen
37:08
36:50
3
Jantina ten Napel
Meppel
38:32
38:11
4
Alyanne Hoek-Huisman
Havelte
38:33
38:17
5
Miranda Vrieling
De Sprinter
38:53
38:40
6
Marieke Schoemaker
Wapserveen
39:33
39:33
7
Annemarie Koster
Meppel
40:24
39:17
8
Marianne Breimer
Sneek
40:27
40:02
9
Ingrid van Deel
Meppel
41:41
41:17
10
Anne Nynke Brouwer
Meppel
41:41
41:17
11
Chris-Marije Veldhuijsen
Emmeloord
42:22
41:57
12
Carolien van Veldhuijsen
Emmeloord
42:22
41:56
13
Marije Bakker
Havelte
43:04
42:08
14
Kim Sollie
Oosterwolde Gld
43:04
42:08
15
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
43:14
42:48
16
Lieke van der Weide
Havelterberg
43:16
43:08
17
Linda Lamberink
Meppel
43:33
42:27
18
Elke Versteeg
Havelte
43:55
43:32
19
Sandra Meester-de Jong
Steenwijk
43:58
43:36
20
Petra Beugelink
Tuk
44:33
43:47
21
Angela de Ruiter
Meppel
44:56
44:01
22
Anthe Veldhuis
Wolvega
45:47
45:14
23
Esther Meijerink
Meppel
45:51
44:56
24
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
45:53
45:14
25
Demu Duursma
Groningen
47:30
46:38
26
Kim Duursma
Zuidwolde Dr
47:30
46:38
27
Simone de Leeuw
Meppel
47:36
46:29
28
Marijke Boersma
Wytgaard
47:47
46:42
29
Marit van de Berg
Echten Dr
47:54
47:34
30
Carolien Borg
De Blesse
48:08
47:01
31
Alien Prins
Meppel
48:21
47:39
32
Marjon Geerts
Meppel
48:23
47:46
33
Inge Gelderloos
Rouveen
48:30
48:05
34
Hedi Van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
48:36
47:58
35
Nienke Bouman
Meppel
48:37
48:04
36
Margriet Bergsma
Steenwijk
48:37
48:16
37
Angelina Padding
Meppel
48:46
48:08
38
Linda Nugter
Meppel
49:00
47:57
39
Calle Dijkstra
Appelscha
49:31
48:28
40
Jacolien Knobbe
Meppel
49:40
48:53
41
Anneloes van Emst
Steenwijk
49:40
48:36
42
Ellen Diender
Havelte
49:52
49:07
43
Janet Hornstra
Tuk
50:01
49:40
44
Sophie Vallinga
Tuk
50:05
49:07
45
Inge Otten
Uffelte
50:06
49:21
46
Judith Smilde
Meerstad
51:13
50:34
47
Femke Koot
Meppel
51:41
50:34
48
Ilse Jonkers
Ommen
51:52
51:05
49
Susan de Vos
Havelte
51:52
51:52
50
Janita van der Vinne
Assen
52:00
51:20
51
Berber Terpstra
52:18
51:14
52
Corine Krijnen-Visserman
Wolvega
52:38
51:49
53
Yvonne Bathoorn
Wolvega
53:36
52:46
54
Margriet Oosting
Wolvega
53:36
52:47
55
Wieke Koornstra
Tuk
53:37
52:39
56
Anne Marie Verkade
Ruinerwold
54:52
54:00
57
Margreet Muskee
Ruinerwold
54:52
54:01
58
Janique Klomp
Ruinerwold
54:58
54:13
59
Paula Mulder
Ruinerwold
54:58
54:11
60
Marloes de Vries
Emmen
55:06
55:06
61
Kayleigh van Mal
Assen
55:09
54:32
62
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
57:26
56:51
63
Tiny Lolkama
Feanwalden
58:52
58:08
64
Amber Seldenrust
Leeuwarden
1:01:29
1:00:26
65
Christa Wassens
Groningen
1:07:38
1:07:21
75VM4, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
37:11
37:07
2
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
39:18
39:14
3
Marijke Pinxsterhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
39:51
39:12
4
Tiny Jonker
Meppel
40:34
39:46
5
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
43:25
43:02
6
Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis
43:32
42:56
7
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
44:08
43:44
8
Joke Nicolai
LSV Invictus
44:11
43:40
9
Jeanet Noord
Oldemarkt
44:29
44:18
10
Margriet Korterink
Rouveen
45:03
44:38
11
Alien Vedder
Havelte
45:20
44:45
12
Harmke van der Merk
De Blesse
45:25
44:56
13
Marjanne Schapelhouman
Meppel
46:03
45:36
14
Harmke de Vries
Heerenveen
46:08
45:31
15
Cathy van den Eventuin
Tuk
46:31
45:44
16
Berlinda de Boer
Darp
46:32
46:05
17
Jolanda Bron
Oldemarkt
46:55
46:44
18
Atsje ter Schure
Willemsoord
46:58
46:28
19
Lita Nijstad
Echten Dr
47:54
47:35
20
Rommie de Witte
Vollenhove
48:14
47:54
21
Elke Blekkenhorst
Steenwijk
48:39
47:34
22
Colinda Veldhuizen
Vledder
49:22
49:00
23
Suzanne Geerts
Eelderwolde
49:32
48:54
24
Gerda Geul-Hartman
Havelte
49:33
48:51
25
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
49:57
49:24
26
Jeannette Baas
Steggerda
50:24
49:54
27
Annet Klomp
Uffelte
50:48
50:06
28
Marieke Koot
Meppel
51:17
50:09
29
Geertje de Boer
Havelte
51:48
51:07
30
Tanja Klein Roseboom
Havelte
51:52
51:18
31
Willemien Schuttebelt
Vollenhove
51:59
51:20
32
Hennie Smid - Hooijer
Hindeloopen
52:02
51:05
33
Rineke Veldman
Havelte
52:09
51:27
34
Annemiek Mensink
Grou
52:12
51:16
35
Femmy Prakken
Oldeholtpade
52:50
52:01
36
Annita Zanting
Meppel
53:26
52:35
37
Petra Brugging
Havelte
53:29
52:49
38
Marjan Koppers-Bakker
Giethoorn
53:43
52:35
39
Agatha Hofstra
Wolvega
53:52
53:03
40
Marietje Sloot
Wolvega
53:52
53:40
41
Esther Zaagmans
Makkinga
54:25
53:32
42
Edith Slager
Wolvega
54:44
53:42
43
Renske Schasfoort
Emmen
55:06
55:06
44
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
55:57
55:02
45
Geeske Planten
Groningen
56:42
56:05
46
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
56:42
56:26
47
Ellen van Heuvel
Meppel
56:45
55:58
48
Manette Baggen
Giethoorn
58:12
57:03
49
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
58:15
57:20
50
Margreeth Goldberg
Giethoorn
58:17
57:08
51
Anneke Wemer
Wolvega
58:52
58:08
52
Miriam Krabshuis
De Zilk
59:01
58:01
7.5CC, 7.5 KM CANICROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
26:24
2
Arend van Wijk
Hattem
29:36
3
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
30:04
4
Bert Hof
Visvliet
30:36
5
Nataschja Hettelder
Visvliet
33:23
6
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
34:10
7
Henk Wilems
Oosterwijtwerd
36:54
8
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
37:15
9
Maarten van Ewijk
Nieuw-Weerdinge
37:50
10
Djoeke Bijlsma
Sappemeer
38:15
11
Sophie Wiegant
Nieuw-Weerdinge
39:03
12
Brenda Bouma - Reeder
NOP
39:25
13
Ester Kuperus
Blesdijke
39:38
14
Ingrid Snijder
Haren Gn
41:07
15
Alfred Knobbe
Leeuwarden
43:15
16
Kim Verkade
Geesbrug
44:01
17
Christina Smit
Roden
44:28
18
Marjan den Dubbelden
Wilhelminaoord
45:13
19
Janneke Landman
Meppel
46:39
20
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
47:03
21
Yvonne van der Wal
Leeuwarden
49:17
22
Jaap Combee
Tijnje
50:19
23
Anne de Bruijn
Wolvega
50:58
24
Hendrie Blomsma
Assen
53:09
25
Jeanet Hooijer
Noordscheschut
53:19
26
Chantal Nieman
Stadskanaal
53:50
15MSR, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido van den Boogaard
Groningen
55:18
55:16
2
Bram Veenboer
Hoogeveen
56:25
56:21
3
Niels Dolstra
Meppel
57:10
57:06
4
Niels Doorten
Assen
58:24
58:19
5
Arno Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
58:24
58:11
6
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
58:42
58:41
7
Gertjan Dalstra
Zuidwolde Gn
1:00:31
1:00:21
8
Karlo Knipmeijer
Staphorst
1:00:47
1:00:44
9
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
1:01:13
1:01:08
10
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
1:01:28
1:01:25
11
Jochem Roner
Rouveen
1:01:31
1:01:27
12
Daniel van den Boogaard
1:02:02
1:01:58
13
Tom Best
Start '78
1:02:02
1:01:58
14
Milco Winters
Meppel
1:02:05
1:02:02
15
Patrick Beernink
Etten Gld
1:05:13
1:04:36
16
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1:05:57
1:05:52
17
Harold Jan Ten Kate
De Wijk
1:06:28
1:06:20
18
Rene Stegeman
Staphorst
1:06:45
1:06:45
19
David Pereboom
Meppel
1:07:50
1:07:42
20
Gerhard Mensink
Tuk
1:07:54
1:07:45
21
Patrick Vaartjes
Kallenkote
1:08:49
1:08:34
22
Ruud van Erp
Vledder
1:09:05
1:08:46
23
Roderick Postma
Havelte
1:10:04
1:09:58
24
Pieter Hoff
Isala '96
1:10:07
1:09:57
25
Nico De Jong
Heerenveen
1:10:07
1:09:44
26
Lionel Huizing
Hoogeveen
1:10:46
1:10:38
27
Anthony Engels
Assen
1:10:51
1:10:40
28
Robin Leunk
Steenwijk
1:11:02
1:10:51
29
Jeroen Zwart
Assen
1:11:13
1:10:55
30
JB Stevens
Meppel
1:12:00
1:11:10
31
Laurens vn Brussel
Meppel
1:12:01
1:12:01
32
Teunis Snoek
Urk
1:12:01
1:11:49
33
Herbert van Brussel
Meppel
1:13:14
1:13:11
34
Lennert Klooster
Meppel
1:13:37
1:12:47
35
Nick Santing
Meppel
1:15:35
1:15:10
36
Martijn Mos
Havelte
1:16:22
1:16:08
37
Luuk van der Vlerk
Havelte
1:16:30
1:16:07
38
Danny Sardjan
Groningen
1:16:59
1:16:22
39
Arnold Otten
Sneek
1:18:58
1:17:49
40
Dennis Lameire
Nijeveen
1:19:04
1:18:40
41
Wouter Gerard van den Brink
Vledderveen Dr
1:19:23
1:18:53
42
Stefan Klomp
Meppel
1:21:32
1:20:27
43
Niels van Dalen
Meppel
1:22:06
1:21:01
44
Maarten van Brussel
Groningen
1:22:40
1:22:38
45
Frens Blei
Tuk
1:22:49
1:22:12
46
Gerben Frieswijk
Meppel
1:23:41
1:23:22
47
Patrick de Leeuw
Meppel
1:24:39
1:23:31
48
Sytze Westerveen
Appelscha
1:26:17
1:25:20
49
Wouter Durenkamp
Meppel
1:26:54
1:26:02
50
Edwin Klomp
Ruinerwold
1:30:55
1:30:10
51
Remco Kat
Keckenveld
2:00:40
2:00:35
15MM4, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winschoten
54:02
54:00
2
Benjamin Kok
Impala
55:14
55:12
3
Mesfun Habtab
De Wijk
57:54
57:48
4
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
59:07
58:57
5
Bob Leentjens
Onna
59:36
59:32
6
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
1:00:29
1:00:24
7
Arjan de Haan
Rouveen
1:01:21
1:01:16
8
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:02:16
1:02:07
9
Erik Maes
Meppel
1:02:26
1:02:18
10
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
1:04:53
1:04:50
11
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
1:04:57
1:04:51
12
Bernhard Mansier
Havelte
1:06:29
1:06:15
13
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
1:07:11
1:07:02
14
Sandor Houweling
De Sprinter
1:08:19
1:08:11
15
Mick Lodder
Meppel
1:09:14
1:08:47
16
Jan ten Klooster
Kallenkote
1:09:27
1:09:19
17
Udo Waandes
Hellendoorn
1:09:38
1:09:31
18
Erwin Meppelink
Meppel
1:09:41
1:09:19
19
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
1:10:01
1:09:53
20
Gerrit van Oene
Kampen
1:10:06
1:09:57
21
Tom van Dalum
Meppel
1:10:36
1:10:24
22
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
1:10:47
1:10:26
23
Rudi Frieswijk
Zwolle
1:11:23
1:11:04
24
Rene Sturre
Steenwijk
1:11:29
1:11:19
25
Aldrik Hoekstra
Meppel
1:11:49
1:11:34
26
Martin Stevens
Zwolle
1:11:56
1:11:31
27
Mark Schuring
Meppel
1:12:52
1:12:00
28
Maikel Kokx
Goirle
1:13:41
1:13:33
29
Olaf Dolstra
Meppel
1:13:43
1:12:35
30
Gerard Hogeterp
Wanneperveen
1:13:49
1:13:40
31
Marcel Visscher
De Sprinter
1:13:55
1:12:57
32
Rudi Gruppen
IJhorst
1:15:23
1:14:25
33
Edward Rozendal
Start '78
1:16:48
1:16:39
34
Johan Kuiper
Havelte
1:16:51
1:16:25
35
Bort Hartog
Nijeveen
1:17:16
1:16:51
36
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
1:18:30
1:18:06
37
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
1:18:36
1:18:24
38
Michel Wenling
Broekhuizen Dr
1:18:42
1:17:51
39
Arne Veerman
Meppel
1:18:58
1:18:00
40
Jos Klungers
Groningen
1:19:25
1:18:52
41
Bjorn van de Vegte
Zwartsluis
1:20:40
1:20:22
42
Guus Freriks
Zoetermeer
1:20:58
1:20:35
43
Harry Hummel
Zwolle
1:22:08
1:22:08
44
Edwin Frieswijk
Zwolle
1:23:41
1:23:22
45
Michel Pater
Koekange
1:24:27
1:23:48
46
Wiebo Walstra
De Sprinter
1:24:32
1:23:55
47
Henk Bakker
Nieuwehorne
1:24:41
1:24:08
48
Harm Appelo
Bovensmilde
1:26:36
1:25:55
49
Jan Willem Douma
Meppel
1:26:51
1:26:25
50
Ferdinand Sterkenburgh
Oldeholtpade
1:27:26
1:26:55
51
Ludolf Bos
Amersfoort
1:27:43
1:26:42
52
Sander Steinhoff
Meppel
1:28:39
1:27:39
53
John Huisman
Steenwijk
1:29:02
1:28:22
54
Roland Otten
Meppel
1:29:38
1:28:29
55
Henry de Klein
Marum
1:29:53
1:28:52
56
Jeroen Berents
Havelte
1:32:41
1:31:56
57
Rene Bultje
Roden
1:34:34
1:33:28
58
Lucien Wink
Havelte
1:38:01
1:37:13
15MM5, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
58:31
58:29
2
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
59:02
58:59
3
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
59:49
59:47
4
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
1:01:42
1:01:35
5
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
1:02:20
1:02:13
6
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
1:03:50
1:03:47
7
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
1:04:11
1:04:08
8
Jappie Doller
Friesland
1:04:24
1:04:22
9
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
1:04:30
1:04:23
10
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
1:04:51
1:04:46
11
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:04:51
1:04:40
12
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
1:05:42
1:05:32
13
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:07:22
1:07:20
14
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:07:28
1:07:22
15
Hans Westenbrink
De Sprinter
1:07:35
1:07:14
16
Evert Heinhuis
Havelte
1:07:48
1:07:27
17
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
1:07:59
1:07:56
18
Tonnie Schokker
Friesland
1:08:51
1:08:22
19
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
1:08:55
1:08:44
20
Berry Pees
Eesveen
1:09:04
1:08:59
21
Bart Grasmeijer
Meppel
1:09:07
1:08:14
22
Herbert de Nijs
HAC '63
1:10:34
1:10:10
23
Jan Gunnink
Heerenveen
1:11:14
1:10:51
24
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:11:24
1:11:03
25
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen
1:11:33
1:11:24
26
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:11:42
1:11:36
27
Jan Remijnse
Steenwijk
1:11:53
1:11:41
28
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:12:41
1:12:09
29
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
1:12:54
1:12:47
30
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
1:12:55
1:12:45
31
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:13:08
1:12:45
32
Arie Driesprong
DOS
1:13:20
1:13:14
33
Auke Brouwer
Urk
1:13:45
1:13:34
34
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
1:14:53
1:14:28
35
Rink Post
LSV Invictus
1:14:54
1:14:24
36
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
1:14:54
1:14:23
37
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
1:14:54
1:14:37
38
Ronald Voerman
Zwartsluis
1:14:55
1:14:37
39
Henk Hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
1:14:55
1:14:28
40
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
1:15:36
1:14:44
41
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
1:15:50
1:15:44
42
Anno Brandsema
Loopgroep Beilen
1:16:01
1:15:57
43
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:16:09
1:15:54
44
Peter Betten
Groningen
1:16:26
1:15:22
45
Henk de Jager
Appelscha
1:17:09
1:16:59
46
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
1:17:26
1:16:41
47
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:17:29
1:17:15
48
Roelof Kedde
Oudehaske
1:17:31
1:17:15
49
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:18:07
1:17:33
50
Kees Elzinga
Havelte
1:18:09
1:17:34
51
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
1:18:15
1:17:04
52
Ham Smit
Ruinen
1:18:41
1:17:56
53
Gert van Es
Darp
1:18:54
1:18:25
54
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
1:19:06
1:19:01
55
Arend Grit
Dwingeloo
1:19:24
1:19:12
56
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:19:43
1:19:14
57
Herman Geritz
Midlum
1:19:53
1:19:40
58
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
1:20:23
1:19:58
59
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:21:07
1:20:54
60
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
1:21:25
1:21:13
61
Harold Groenewoud
Steenwijk
1:21:32
1:20:58
62
Jan Louwrink
Meppel
1:22:26
1:22:04
63
Evert van den Berg
Urk
1:22:38
1:22:02
64
Cor Kort
Steenwijk
1:23:04
1:22:48
65
Gerrit de Vries
Heerenveen
1:23:09
1:22:54
66
Jan Brugging
Havelte
1:24:25
1:23:40
67
Paul Taal
Meppel
1:25:16
1:24:44
68
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
1:25:53
1:24:57
69
Jan Supèr
Meppel
1:26:08
1:25:55
70
Hans Noorman
Zuidlaren
1:26:08
1:25:39
71
Jetse Bakker
Assen
1:26:23
1:26:04
72
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
1:27:03
1:26:28
73
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:27:36
1:26:58
74
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:29:57
1:29:17
75
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
1:30:15
1:29:36
76
Jan Willem Koopman
Heerenveen
1:31:21
1:30:32
77
Klaasjan Louw
Giethoorn
1:31:29
1:30:38
78
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
1:31:42
1:31:15
79
Ferry Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:32:00
1:31:24
80
Harrie Oppewal
Giethoorn
1:32:05
1:31:26
81
Klaas van der Vegt
Giethoorn
1:32:24
1:32:06
82
Gerrit van Wijhe
Tuk
1:32:27
1:31:47
83
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
1:33:16
1:32:52
84
Tonnie Borman
Havelte
1:33:25
1:32:41
85
Nico Sikkes
AV Heerenveen
1:34:07
1:33:36
86
Robert Hertogs
Meppel
1:34:28
1:33:31
87
Harm de Mooij
Groningen
1:34:34
1:33:28
88
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
1:35:07
1:34:19
89
Frans Fleer
Meppel
1:37:01
1:36:40
90
Febo Perdok
AV Heerenveen
1:37:14
1:36:42
91
Arend Mekke
Ansen
1:37:47
1:37:00
92
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
1:38:35
1:37:35
93
Albert Hazenberg
Ten Boer
1:42:53
1:42:07
94
Jan Wieringa
Usquert
1:45:35
1:45:12
95
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:48:01
1:47:05
15VSR, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Kelly
Eesveen
58:54
58:50
2
Corien Jansen
Nijeveen
1:03:34
1:03:31
3
Puck de Gier
Rotterdam
1:06:12
1:05:58
4
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
1:07:34
1:07:27
5
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
1:11:33
1:11:24
6
Tessa van den Berg
Vollenhove
1:12:01
1:11:46
7
Ester Wouda
Heerenveen
1:13:27
1:13:19
8
Lotte Elzinga
Groningen
1:17:01
1:16:24
9
Manon Heinhuis
Havelte
1:17:46
1:17:24
10
Natascha Kroek
De Sprinter
1:22:33
1:22:05
11
Gerdien Vos
Havelte
1:23:18
1:22:54
12
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
1:23:41
1:23:21
13
Joyce Mulder
Steenwijk
1:29:05
1:28:24
14
Mirjam Ploegsma
Wolvega
1:29:58
1:29:03
15
Esther Bobeldijk
Oldemarkt
1:30:10
1:29:54
16
Fleur Koppers
Giethoorn
1:32:24
1:32:06
17
Diana van der Werff
Ruinerwold
1:33:34
1:32:36
18
Charlotte Heystek
Maarssen
1:44:49
1:43:47
15VM3, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Nijeveen
1:05:22
1:05:19
2
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:15:17
1:15:12
3
Sjoukje Martens
Steenwijk
1:15:21
1:15:14
4
Jopke Dijkstra
Wanneperveen
1:17:10
1:16:34
5
Willie van Dooien
Steenwijk
1:19:22
1:18:45
6
Deborah Springer - Lelieveld
LSV Invictus
1:19:41
1:19:21
7
Annet Wiegman
Noordwolde Fr
1:19:50
1:19:18
8
Suzan Vaessen
Meppel
1:23:43
1:23:08
9
Christina Sterkenburgh
Oldeholtpade
1:27:26
1:26:55
10
Jorien de Vries
Amersfoort
1:27:43
1:26:42
11
Linda Schipper
Meppel
1:28:11
1:27:44
12
Arianne Nauta
Leek
1:28:12
1:28:06
13
Marieke Nieuwenhuis
Eesveen
1:28:33
1:28:01
14
Engrid Bron
Marum
1:32:46
1:31:45
15
Chilaine Jonkers-de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
1:32:50
1:32:37
16
Angelique Bangma
Havelte
1:34:42
1:33:58
17
Rianne Steg
Appelscha
1:34:57
1:34:13
18
Sophia Robbertsen
Steenwijk
1:36:02
1:35:21
19
Ankie Moll
Gorredijk
1:47:48
1:46:54
15VM4, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:02:37
1:02:35
2
Sandra Medendorp
HAC '63
1:07:42
1:07:38
3
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
1:08:05
1:08:02
4
Mirjam Mooij
DOS
1:08:57
1:08:50
5
Milou Lendfers
HAC '63
1:09:39
1:09:35
6
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
1:10:18
1:10:13
7
Renda van der Klooster
Rotterdam
1:12:17
1:11:47
8
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
1:15:22
1:15:16
9
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
1:16:24
1:16:11
10
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
1:16:37
1:16:20
11
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
1:16:49
1:16:20
12
Tjerkje Douma
Fochteloo
1:18:04
1:17:34
13
Erica Verwej
AV Heerenveen
1:19:04
1:18:32
14
Ellen Drogt
De Wijk
1:21:20
1:20:23
15
Margreet Wagteveld
Vollenhove
1:21:27
1:20:54
16
Carolien Meloni
LSV Invictus
1:22:08
1:21:50
17
Heleen van der Grijn
Meppel
1:22:38
1:22:10
18
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
1:22:45
1:22:20
19
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:22:48
1:22:09
20
Jannie Bijma
Heerenveen
1:23:05
1:22:48
21
Jacha van der Zandt
Steenwijk
1:23:44
1:23:36
22
Mineille Kool
DOS
1:24:10
1:23:58
23
Monique Houtsma
Meppel
1:24:25
1:23:58
24
Ada Folio
Meppel
1:24:35
1:24:08
25
Christel Ephraim
Steenwijk
1:27:36
1:26:57
26
Anneke Mooy
Meppel
1:27:42
1:27:18
27
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:28:01
1:27:28
28
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
1:28:07
1:27:47
29
Jeannette Schram
Wolvega
1:30:38
1:29:44
30
Joan Hiddinga
Wolvega
1:30:54
1:30:04
31
Joziena Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:32:00
1:31:24
32
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
1:33:13
1:32:37
33
Dulcy Hamstra
Sneek
1:33:17
1:32:52
34
Betsy Stapel
Meppel
1:33:56
1:33:02
35
Lidia Hertogs
Meppel
1:34:28
1:33:31
36
Truus Doekes
Obdam
1:34:32
1:34:24
37
Anita Hendriks
Havelte
1:34:42
1:33:59
38
Tessa Donath
Meppel
1:37:01
1:36:40
39
Zsuzsa Hubai
Meppel
1:39:58
1:39:03
40
Ina Koops
Elim
1:40:07
1:39:14
41
Cora van der Wal
Loopgroep Gieten
1:42:49
1:42:03
42
Manuela van Werd
Meppel
1:44:40
1:43:45
43
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
1:45:35
1:45:12
andere wedstrijden van AV de Sprinter:
- De Oer. Cross Havelterberg
- 4 van Meppel
- Munnikenslagloop Rouveen
- Meppel City Run
- ReestRun
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2020 19:48