Uitslagenlijst De Tol Trailrun

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 25 januari 2020

HEREN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
32:15
2
Henry Boone
Nunspeet
34:20
3
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
34:50
4
Maurice Bulsing
Hulshorst
37:53
5
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
39:02
6
Luuk Fidder
Nunspeet
39:07
7
Willem Hagenbeek
Nunspeet
39:50
8
Jan Bostelaar
Nunspeet
40:13
9
G. Bonestroo
Nunspeet
41:23
10
Dennis van Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
41:30
11
Erik Jesterhoudt
Biddinghuizen
41:39
12
Pascal Vis
Nunspeet
42:31
13
Ronald van Amelsvoort
Nunspeet
43:41
14
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
43:43
15
Hidde Leijenaar
Dronten
44:30
16
Henk Norder
Zwolle
44:44
17
Cor A
Nunspeet
45:25
18
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
45:46
19
Dirk de Boe
't Harde
46:21
20
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
47:07
21
Arjan van Ramshorst
Zeewolde
47:09
22
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
47:18
23
Willem de Vries
Urk
48:11
24
Robin Brunekreeft
Apeldoorn
48:43
25
Frank Vos
Dronten
48:46
26
Jeroen v.d. Bunte
Nunspeet
48:47
27
Gerbrand van der Zwaag
Wezep
49:01
28
Henk Mentink
Zeewolde
49:27
29
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
49:27
30
Aalt Vedder
Nunspeet
49:40
31
Harry Frens
Nunspeet
49:49
32
Ralph Kok
Dronten
50:24
33
Jeroen rotyis
Nunspeet
50:40
34
Patrick van de Bunte
Leiden
50:58
35
R. Leurs
Lelystad
52:07
36
Jaap Mulder
Nunspeet
52:46
37
Dries van de Bunte
Harderwijk
52:49
38
Mike de Wilde
't Harde
52:54
39
Chris Jonker
Ede Gld
52:59
40
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
53:15
41
Dirk Floor
Nunspeet
54:30
42
Rein vd Kolk
Nunspeet
54:52
43
Michel Wijngaards
Nunspeet
55:28
44
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
55:56
45
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
57:25
46
Maarten Gielink
Oldebroek
59:03
DAMES, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
40:09
2
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
43:36
3
Aaltje Post
Wezep
44:40
4
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
44:48
5
Ceraya Mondria
Epe
47:09
6
Jacolien Westerink
Doornspijk
47:38
7
Ria Gelderman
Wapenveld
48:10
8
Kristel Bruinewoud
Wezep
48:25
9
Kelly Onderwater
Nunspeet
48:27
10
Edith Middelhuis
Nunspeet
49:45
11
Jeannet de Haan
Harderwijk
49:48
12
JuliŽtte Groeneveld
Nunspeet
50:18
13
Pauline Weeda
Nunspeet
50:51
14
Hanneke Bakker
Elburg
50:55
15
Madelon tuininga
Elburg
50:57
16
Rachel Bosboom
Lelystad
52:06
17
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
52:19
18
Hentiette v.d. Weide
Nunspeet
52:48
19
Suzanne Makkink
Nunspeet
52:49
20
Liesbeth Bultman
Doornspijk
53:09
21
Teuni van wijhe
't Harde
53:10
22
Gerda Holstege
Nunspeet
53:11
23
Marja Bouw
Nunspeet
53:13
24
Aliene Post
't Harde
53:14
25
Vera Koneva
Nunspeet
53:20
26
Dianta Lokhorst
Nunspeet
54:40
27
Erika Haverkamp
Nunspeet
55:14
28
Marielle Nijland
Deventer
55:21
29
Jacqueline Roling
Lelystad
55:27
30
Korine Lans
Elburg
55:28
31
Monique Van weeghel
Oldebroek
55:28
32
Hennie Veneboer
Harderwijk
55:48
33
Wilma van der Welle
Lelystad
55:50
34
Carolina van Ramshorst
Zeewolde
56:07
35
Marije Pols
't Harde
56:12
36
Elle Griek
't Harde
56:13
37
Irma Jannink
Harderwijk
56:14
38
Desiree Muijnen
Ermelo
56:35
39
Wilna Wulfsen
Elburg
57:20
40
Jacqueline de KLeer
Zeewolde
57:38
41
Frederique Jannink
Harderwijk
58:03
42
Inge Geurts
Nunspeet
59:03
43
Marijke Heijdra
Elburg
59:15
44
Henrike van Hattem
Ermelo
1:00:25
45
Wendy de Wild
Putten
1:01:01
46
Esmeralda Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
1:01:20
47
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
1:01:20
48
Katrien Van Praet
Nunspeet
1:04:14
49
Martine Benschop
Nunspeet
1:04:20
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:05:43
2
Thomas Tent
Nijkerk
1:06:15
3
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
1:07:41
4
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
1:09:08
5
Joost Knulst
Nunspeet
1:13:00
6
Ruben Schreuder
Harskamp
1:13:01
7
Hugo van den Berg
Hulshorst
1:13:04
8
Johan Pul
Elspeet
1:13:54
9
Rutger
Elburg
1:14:12
10
Gerhard Lokhorst
Doornspijk
1:14:29
11
Peter van Essen
Hulshorst
1:15:15
12
Johan Tichelaar
Nunspeet
1:16:15
13
Patrick van de Brake
Nunspeet
1:16:29
14
Cornee Aschman
Nunspeet
1:17:26
15
Rudolf Huberts
Wezep
1:17:37
16
Giel Hagenbeek
Nunspeet
1:18:53
17
S. de Lange
Swifterbant
1:18:57
18
Johan Riezebos
Nunspeet
1:19:24
19
Gerjan Stoffer
Nunspeet
1:19:45
20
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
1:20:29
21
Ruud op den Kelder
Amsterdam
1:20:54
22
Luc Riezebos
Harskamp
1:21:44
23
Timo ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:21:45
24
Folkert Visser
Nunspeet
1:22:37
25
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
1:23:05
26
Rob Kaper
Naarden
1:23:31
27
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:24:06
28
Rutger Terpstra
Elburg
1:24:25
29
Dick Buter
Nijkerk
1:24:46
30
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
1:24:47
31
Peter Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
1:24:50
32
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
1:25:07
33
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
1:25:08
34
Arjen-Jan Hummelen
Zwolle
1:25:27
35
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
1:25:35
36
Jan Strik
Hattem
1:25:38
37
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
1:25:38
38
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
1:25:38
39
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
1:26:53
40
Goncalo Neves
Amsterdam
1:27:19
41
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:25
42
Norbert J.W. Veringmeier
Den Hoorn Zh
1:27:30
43
Johan Zandbergen
Dronten
1:27:53
44
Thijs de Ruiter
Nunspeet
1:28:05
45
Bart Hilderink
Zwolle
1:28:07
46
Kersten Nobel
Leeuwarden
1:28:34
47
Mark Duinkerken
Pijnacker
1:29:05
48
Peter Hagestein
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:30:04
49
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
1:30:31
50
Henk Zoet
Hulshorst
1:30:52
51
Jouke van Dijk
Dronten
1:31:04
52
Ron Slenders
Dronten
1:31:04
53
Karel Noorderink
Nunspeet
1:31:04
54
Hielko Zandbergen
Dronten
1:32:24
55
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
1:32:32
56
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
1:32:43
57
Robert Klerks
Nunspeet
1:32:48
58
Willem Genuit
Zwolle
1:33:52
59
Simon Top
Zwolle
1:34:04
60
Hendrik Leppint
Zwolle
1:34:32
61
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
1:34:36
62
Rieks de Rink
Amersfoort
1:34:44
63
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
1:35:25
64
Jan Wiessenberg
Doornspijk
1:36:00
65
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
1:36:21
66
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
1:36:32
67
Marcel Soppe
Almelo
1:38:17
68
Jaap Oosterom
Hattem
1:40:19
69
Julian Kevelam
Almelo
1:41:13
70
Andrť Timmerman
Nunspeet
1:42:44
71
Sebastiaan Top
Wezep
1:43:04
72
Jos Faassen
Biddinghuizen
1:43:05
73
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:44:05
74
Klaas Compagner
Oldebroek
1:44:20
75
Ton v.d. Meerberg
Zwolle
1:55:01
76
Rob Markus
Lelystad
1:55:40
77
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:59:57
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
1:11:38
2
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:17:35
3
Rosan op den Kelder
Werkhoven
1:20:55
4
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
1:23:17
5
Kirsten Opmeer
Nunspeet
1:26:01
6
HarriŽtte Foppen
Biddinghuizen
1:29:51
7
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
1:30:34
8
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
1:32:52
9
Wesselien te Raa
Amersfoort
1:34:44
10
Judith Dijkstra
Zeewolde
1:36:37
11
Sonja A.J. Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:36:45
12
Lydia Van den Brink
Nieuwegein
1:38:51
13
Willemien van der Worp
Zwolle
1:38:51
14
Aukje Oosterom
Hattem
1:40:19
15
Leontine Bos
Frankrijk
1:41:02
16
Karin Huijzendveld
Harderwijk
1:42:48
17
Gerlien van Gelder
Wezep
1:44:05
18
Sabrina Zwep
Nunspeet
1:47:05
19
NoŽle Schuur
Voorthuizen
1:47:13
20
Kim den Hertog
's-Gravenhage
1:47:36
21
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:49:19
22
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:20
23
Lies Netten
Hoevelaken
1:49:20
24
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:49:34
25
Linda van Panhuis
Nijkerk
1:49:34
26
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
1:51:10
27
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:51:40
28
Berlinda Dijkma
Voorst gem Voorst
1:54:41
29
Esther van der Linde
Voorst gem Voorst
1:54:41
30
Liesbeth Balk
Ens
1:55:07
31
Iepy Bijma
Holten
1:55:25
32
Karin Davids
Ens
1:56:40
33
Yvonne Kampman
Harderwijk
2:00:34
34
Betty Van Dodewaard
Harderwijk
2:00:34
35
Renate Slokker
Harderwijk
2:16:16
HEREN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Van Pijkeren
Dronten
1:28:39
2
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
1:33:18
3
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
1:33:42
4
Alwin Penninkhof
IJsselmuiden
1:34:50
5
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
1:35:16
6
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
1:36:56
7
Timo de Boer
Elst Ut
1:41:08
8
Ton Leppers
Veenendaal
1:44:39
9
Niels van wijk
Andijk
1:44:43
10
Freek Rebel
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:40
11
Jacob Spans
Nunspeet
1:47:44
12
Stephan Euving
Utrecht
1:48:52
13
Arend Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
1:48:55
14
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
1:48:57
15
Rob Velden
Vught
1:50:13
16
Johannes Schenk
Urk
1:50:26
17
Gerrit-Jan Gouman
Nunspeet
1:51:29
18
Jos van de Pol
Amersfoort - Altis
1:52:28
19
Allard Bakker
Ermelo
1:52:29
20
Alwin van den Nagel
Nunspeet
1:54:29
21
Pieter Roskam
Urk
1:55:30
22
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:57:45
23
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:58
24
Bert de Groot
Tilburg
1:58:20
25
Arjen Buitelaar
Zwolle
1:58:27
26
Klaas Kramer
Urk
1:59:12
27
Aalt van het Goor
Doornspijk
1:59:15
28
Jan willem Woord
Urk
1:59:19
29
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:59:24
30
Bert Wallet
Amersfoort
1:59:46
31
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
1:59:51
32
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:02:26
33
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
2:03:57
34
Roger van Tongeren
Harderwijk
2:05:41
35
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
2:07:05
36
John Persoon
De Lier
2:09:40
37
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
2:15:10
38
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
2:17:07
39
Gert-Jan Schotanus
Boskoop
2:21:13
40
Mark Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
2:22:00
41
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
2:22:19
42
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
2:24:43
43
Erwin van de Beek
Zeewolde
2:33:34
DAMES, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieneke Ribberink
Nunspeet
1:47:45
2
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
1:48:18
3
Lianne Kraal
Garderen
1:49:20
4
Charlotte Marijn
Houten - Altis
1:51:40
5
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
1:51:42
6
Trix Hakstede
Amersfoort - Altis
1:52:28
7
Roelien de Wolf
Amersfoort
1:59:47
8
Petra Scholtens
Elst Ut
1:59:51
9
Arlana van Ommen
Zwolle
2:07:33
10
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
2:08:51
11
Chris Stip
H I Ambacht
2:11:52
12
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
2:16:00
13
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
2:15:54
14
Martha Hettema
Borne
2:22:19
15
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
2:24:09
16
Hanneke Hempelman
Harderwijk
2:25:46
17
Ellen knopper
Harderwijk
2:25:46
18
Willian Kroeze
Harderwijk
2:25:46
19
Sandra de Leeuw
H I Ambacht
2:48:27
www.uitslagen.nl
25-01-2020 22:31