Uitslagenlijst 31e Physio.Fit Dirk IV-loop

Hoornaar - Zaterdag 25 januari 2020

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hoornweg
Passaat
29:28
29:28
2
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
31:16
31:15
3
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
31:18
31:17
4
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:27
31:26
5
Ruben Mureau
Scorpio
32:26
32:25
6
Marco Keijsers
Oosterhout Nb
32:29
32:28
7
Timo de Geus
Fortius
32:31
32:30
8
Wouter Baas
Meteren
33:29
33:27
9
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
33:46
33:43
10
Maarten van Zeggeren
Dordrecht
34:16
34:16
11
Arjan Sterk
Typhoon
35:37
35:37
12
Rene Criellaard
Passaat
35:40
35:38
13
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
35:42
35:40
14
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
36:19
36:15
15
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
36:37
36:34
16
William Voorwinden
Typhoon
37:02
36:59
17
Piet de Reuver
AAC
37:30
37:29
18
Martijn Kornet
Typhoon
37:53
37:53
19
Timon Rosenbrand
Sliedrecht
38:18
38:05
20
Pieter Kodde
PAC
38:47
38:35
21
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
38:57
38:44
22
Ronald de Groot
Noordeloos
39:02
38:40
23
Tom Wevers
Phoenix
39:28
39:25
24
Mathijs Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
40:19
40:09
25
Joren Bronkhorst
Gorinchem
40:45
40:35
26
Dinand Tukker
Typhoon
40:48
40:45
27
Jauke van den Brink
Atverni
41:42
41:35
28
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
43:23
43:13
29
Machiel Aanen
Ottoland
43:42
43:29
30
Ruben Boutens
Middelburg
43:43
43:40
31
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
44:18
44:13
32
Jason Smits
Waalwijk
44:25
44:25
33
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
44:29
44:20
34
Emile Overduin
Typhoon
45:10
44:55
35
Edwin Rozendaal
Goudriaan
45:28
45:04
36
Rick Boogaard
Leerdam
45:38
45:30
37
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
45:40
45:22
38
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
45:48
45:29
39
Bennie Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
46:08
45:52
40
Dik Bikker
Sliedrecht
46:17
46:00
41
Bart Goris
Ede Gld
46:21
46:09
42
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
47:05
46:52
43
Olof de Ruiter
Numansdorp
48:30
48:17
44
Eimert Hoeven
Wijk en Aalburg
48:47
48:37
45
Cas Kremers
Nijmegen
48:48
48:26
46
Marcel de Bruijne
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:00
48:51
47
Pieter van Bruggen
Streefkerk
49:13
49:02
48
Marco Pulle
Giessen
49:28
49:09
49
Bart den Hartog
Hoornaar
49:35
49:26
50
Erwin Slob
Hoornaar
50:22
50:01
51
Menno Keller
Dordrecht
51:28
51:06
52
Maurits van Klaveren
Voorburg
51:39
51:23
53
Mitchel van der Peijl
Breda
51:46
51:26
54
Jeroen van den Berg
Gorinchem
52:19
51:58
55
Joost Jongenelen
's-Gravenhage
53:02
52:46
56
Levi Schrijver
Gorinchem
53:46
53:24
57
Willem Vlot
Papendrecht
54:20
54:12
58
Thom Lammers
Hoornaar
56:28
56:00
59
Thomas van Loon
Papendrecht
56:44
56:17
60
Albert Swijnenburg
Ottoland
59:18
58:53
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Running2000
31:24
31:24
2
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
32:38
32:38
3
Henk van der Stelt
Hank
33:37
33:37
4
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
34:09
34:07
5
Stephan Admiraal
Atledo
34:58
34:56
6
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
35:32
35:31
7
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
35:42
35:41
8
Rene Hage
AV Gouda
35:51
35:47
9
Ali Shugul
PAC
36:09
36:07
10
Bas van Wendel de Joode
Energie
36:12
36:10
11
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
36:39
36:36
12
René Korevaar
Passaat
37:06
37:04
13
Steven Kosterman
Atverni
37:20
37:18
14
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
37:21
37:18
15
Alexander Siemons
Roosendaal
37:50
37:46
16
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
37:53
37:51
17
Kees Prins
Fortius
38:16
38:10
18
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
38:35
38:32
19
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
38:58
38:55
20
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
38:59
38:54
21
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
39:37
39:32
22
Arjan Verschoor
Gouda
40:06
39:59
23
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
40:24
40:21
24
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
40:35
40:30
25
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
40:36
40:32
26
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Fortius
41:36
41:30
27
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
41:37
41:27
28
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
41:47
41:33
29
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
41:48
41:40
30
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
41:50
41:43
31
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
41:52
41:41
32
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
41:59
41:56
33
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
42:11
42:02
34
Frank van Hilten
Fortius
43:21
43:14
35
Theo Honkoop
Sliedrecht
43:32
43:26
36
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
43:43
43:35
37
Joris Slingerland
Gouda
43:54
43:43
38
Wilco Ijzerman
Meerkerk
44:39
44:23
39
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
44:45
44:38
40
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
45:19
45:13
41
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
45:25
45:21
42
Albert Klerk
Fortius
45:34
45:26
43
Ronald Vonk
Goudriaan
45:36
45:22
44
Peter Lems
Typhoon
45:38
45:28
45
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
46:01
45:51
46
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
47:14
47:09
47
Jeroen Brouwers
Fortius
47:14
47:08
48
Niels van Leussen
Ottoland
47:19
47:05
49
Jan-Jorrit Hassink
Hoornaar
47:54
47:42
50
Hans de Groot
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:20
49:05
51
Walter Tempelman
Rotterdam
49:51
49:34
52
Gabriël Buijs
AAA
49:54
49:39
53
Erwin van Wijk
Streefkerk
49:57
49:47
54
Reinoud de Leeuw
Hoornaar
50:08
49:53
55
Mark Pellikaan
Gorinchem
50:38
50:23
56
Oscar Klarenbeek
Sliedrecht
50:52
50:46
57
Maikel Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:50
51:26
58
Peter Timmers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:13
51:50
59
Kevin Lems
AAA
52:44
52:31
60
Arjen Blok
Alblasserdam
52:58
52:44
61
Wijnand de Vries
Vlaardingen
53:19
53:14
62
Jan Ritmeester
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:09
54:52
63
Elwin Lammers
Hoornaar
56:28
56:00
64
Dick Burghout
Almkerk
56:36
56:20
65
Michel Vrolijk
Dordrecht
56:56
56:29
66
Jan Willem Boogert
Herwijnen
57:25
57:14
67
Tonie Voordendag
Strijen
58:25
57:59
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
32:10
32:09
2
Christian Bakker
Cifla
34:43
34:41
3
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
35:48
35:46
4
Marc Wissing
AV Gouda
37:22
37:18
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:27
37:24
6
Peter Wijn
Utrecht
37:30
37:28
7
Robin Robart
Passaat
38:04
38:02
8
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
38:24
38:19
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
39:12
39:07
10
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
39:28
39:23
11
Ronald van Loon
Nieuw-Lekkerland
39:37
39:32
12
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
39:46
39:35
13
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
39:56
39:51
14
W. van Mersbergen
Altena Road Runners
40:02
39:53
15
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
40:31
40:24
16
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
41:00
40:54
17
Leen Fortuin
Strijen
41:02
40:58
18
Auke Nauta
Altena Road Runners
41:05
41:00
19
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
41:23
41:18
20
Lucien Kamperveen
Atverni
41:46
41:38
21
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
41:53
41:43
22
Harold Fidder
Extrarunners Gorinchem
44:02
43:46
23
Martin Verhage
AAA
44:07
43:53
24
John Huisman
Typhoon
44:19
44:08
25
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:36
44:24
26
Fabio Curro
Italië
45:00
44:40
27
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
45:21
45:09
28
Jos Broere
Typhoon
45:22
45:16
29
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
45:31
45:19
30
Huib Kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:50
45:26
31
Arie Rooken
Schoonhoven
46:12
45:58
32
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:22
46:09
33
Johan hartog
Amsterdam
46:25
46:15
34
Mark de Korver
Alblasserdam
46:33
46:16
35
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
46:50
46:31
36
Marcel van der Wel
Typhoon
47:01
46:54
37
Erwin Vroegh
Statina
47:23
47:04
38
Bert Rijneveld
Geldermalsen
47:25
47:07
39
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
47:32
47:22
40
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
47:48
47:25
41
Gijs van Andel
Fortius
47:49
47:30
42
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
47:52
47:34
43
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
47:55
47:46
44
Marcel Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
48:31
48:08
45
Roy van Sijes
Giessenburg
48:40
48:19
46
Michiel Dubbelman
Giessenburg
48:42
48:23
47
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
48:56
48:32
48
Wusteveld
Vianen
49:14
48:50
49
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
49:33
49:23
50
Harry Snier
Papendrecht
49:47
49:35
51
Eric de Leeuw
AAA
50:02
49:49
52
Gijsbert de Langen
Meerkerk
50:13
49:49
53
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
50:32
50:17
54
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
50:49
50:31
55
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
51:37
51:17
56
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
51:44
51:30
57
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
51:57
51:37
58
Bert Prins
Gorinchem
52:50
52:28
59
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
52:56
52:29
60
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
53:00
52:46
61
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
53:56
53:33
62
Ard Hoeijenbos
Gorinchem
54:07
53:59
63
Henri van der Linden
Helmond
54:16
53:54
64
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
54:35
54:12
65
Martin Molenaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
54:45
54:30
66
Ron de Jong
Avantri
55:19
54:57
67
Rob de Boer
Papendrecht
56:08
55:54
68
Gerard van den Bogert
Ottoland
56:36
56:11
69
Rico Sprenkeler
Hoornaar
57:56
57:44
70
Hank Winters
Fortius
58:59
58:33
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
37:07
37:05
2
Hans Kruis
Hellas
37:43
37:42
3
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
38:10
38:07
4
Ron van der Linden
Statina
39:09
39:05
5
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
39:48
39:43
6
Gijs Van den Hurk
avVN
39:51
39:47
7
Jacques de Groot
Spado
40:55
40:36
8
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
40:59
40:53
9
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:41
41:36
10
Ed Baks
Atverni
42:31
42:19
11
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
42:45
42:40
12
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
42:47
42:39
13
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
42:59
42:48
14
Arno Bouman
Waardhuizen
43:15
43:11
15
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
43:19
43:16
16
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerland
43:56
43:46
17
Louis Rutten
Atverni
44:00
43:48
18
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
44:00
43:49
19
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
44:04
43:57
20
Martin Rozeboom
Dordrecht
44:42
44:38
21
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
45:38
45:24
22
Robert Smet
Atverni
45:51
45:41
23
Albert Martens
Fortius
45:52
45:45
24
Arie van der Ham
avVN
46:12
46:03
25
Arie Kuperus
Fortius
46:45
46:37
26
Edwin Blom
Berghem
46:55
46:36
27
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
46:56
46:34
28
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
47:30
47:20
29
Frank Boon
Typhoon
47:32
47:00
30
Daan van Strien
Fortius
47:32
47:18
31
André Verburg
Typhoon
47:33
47:10
32
Gerard Verveer
Energie
47:34
47:24
33
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
47:35
47:25
34
Adriaan de Vaal
Lexmond
47:44
47:34
35
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:52
47:39
36
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
48:10
48:05
37
Ton Naaijen
Andel
48:14
47:54
38
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
48:31
48:05
39
Edwin Ponse
AAA
48:39
48:28
40
Armand Osseweijer
Spirit Oud Beijerland
48:50
48:23
41
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
48:54
48:50
42
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
49:11
48:50
43
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
49:38
49:22
44
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
49:38
49:27
45
John den Breejen
Passaat
49:42
49:22
46
Martin van Gemert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:36
50:16
47
Donald Janssen
Oss
50:37
50:17
48
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
50:41
50:33
49
Martin Matse
Fortius
50:44
50:36
50
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
50:51
50:32
51
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
50:51
50:31
52
Jan Vink
Extrarunners Gorinchem
50:53
50:35
53
Peter Biouman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
51:08
50:41
54
Albert Ponsioen
Polsbroek
51:08
50:51
55
Cornel Lemmers
Hoornaar
51:27
51:10
56
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
51:58
51:40
57
Jan Temminck
Asperen
52:00
51:39
58
Peter Verhoeckx
Energie
52:36
52:09
59
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
52:37
52:20
60
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
52:52
52:48
61
Martin Bijl
Asperen
53:11
52:50
62
Rob Struik
Noordeloos
53:19
52:58
63
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
53:29
53:06
64
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
53:29
53:23
65
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
53:43
53:36
66
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
53:53
53:44
67
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:57
53:40
68
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:59
53:49
69
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
54:15
53:52
70
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
54:31
54:10
71
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
54:44
54:25
72
Arie de Koning
Papendrecht
55:01
54:41
73
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
56:03
55:41
74
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
56:14
55:56
75
Henk Visser
Passaat
56:19
56:16
76
Jan de Kluyver
Meerkerk
56:45
56:25
77
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
56:49
56:27
78
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
57:01
56:34
79
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
57:01
56:35
80
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
57:53
57:32
81
Mans Sterk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
58:05
57:39
82
Teunis Jacob Slob
Noordeloos
58:43
58:16
83
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
58:43
58:14
84
Tibor Kalmár
Gorinchem
58:45
58:20
85
Jan Clarisse
Passaat
1:00:37
1:00:30
86
Fred Schook
Passaat
1:00:50
1:00:43
87
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
1:04:46
1:04:23
88
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:04:59
1:04:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
Hellas
37:08
37:05
2
Jarka Kortleve
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
40:40
40:33
3
Lucia van der Laarse
Rotterdam
41:27
41:24
4
Saskia Kersbergen
Dordrecht
41:30
41:24
5
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
41:50
41:46
6
Pien Schotman
Atverni
42:07
41:59
7
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
42:46
42:44
8
Esther Roodenburg
Fortius
43:14
43:03
9
Leonie Stooker
Gouda
45:18
45:07
10
Ella van Veen
Poederoijen
45:20
45:14
11
Maaike van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
45:44
45:22
12
Nienke Westerhuis
Haarlem
46:06
45:54
13
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
47:54
47:46
14
Sanne van Driel
Elshout
48:55
48:31
15
Nicole de Kruijff
Amsterdam
49:34
49:23
16
Irene van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
50:23
50:01
17
Bianca Honkoop
Sliedrecht
51:15
51:00
18
Jiska Wallaard
Noordeloos
51:54
51:30
19
Mariska van Rijswijk
Woudrichem
52:02
51:43
20
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
52:55
52:41
21
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
53:08
52:49
22
Marieke Oosterom
Typhoon
53:25
53:11
23
Heleen van Dijk
Giessenburg
54:16
53:58
24
Sanne van Ooijen
Meerkerk
54:18
54:07
25
Tine Timmer
Noordeloos
54:56
54:40
26
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:41
56:17
27
Yanthe Nobel
Dordrecht
56:42
56:14
28
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:44
56:20
29
Amber Blokhuis
Hoogblokland
59:00
58:47
30
Elizabeth van Gorsel
Hei- en Boeicop
59:18
59:16
31
Evelien Vonk
Goudriaan
1:01:54
1:01:30
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
37:58
37:57
2
Marleen Honkoop
Passaat
38:36
38:35
3
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
39:48
39:46
4
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
43:23
43:14
5
Linda Alexandra
Hellevoetsluis
45:24
45:21
6
Josine Mulder
Vianen Ut
46:47
46:28
7
Conny Versluis
Gorinchem
47:30
47:15
8
Kyra Schafraad
Extrarunners Gorinchem
47:31
47:15
9
Mijke de Groot
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:59
48:44
10
Corrie Blok
Gorinchem
49:31
49:09
11
Wendy treffers
Andel
53:21
53:01
12
Marieke van Wijngaarden
Schelluinen
53:22
52:59
13
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
53:22
53:05
14
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
53:22
53:05
15
Ina de Leeuw
Schoonrewoerd
53:42
53:21
16
Karen van Willigen
Typhoon
54:27
54:14
17
Saskia Campo
Oud-Beijerland
55:16
54:53
18
Mariska Sprangers
Almkerk
56:47
56:31
19
Ramona Heikoop
Goudriaan
58:34
58:09
20
Arina Noorlandt
Groot-Ammers
1:03:23
1:02:58
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nay Seddik
Fortius
41:06
41:01
2
Petra Bruijs
Hoogerheide
42:00
41:56
3
Lianne Ivens
DAK
44:25
44:20
4
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
46:09
45:53
5
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
47:30
47:27
6
Anje Brandwijk-van Dijk
Typhoon
48:57
48:40
7
Inge Schopenhouer
Typhoon
49:15
48:57
8
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
49:20
49:14
9
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
50:11
50:05
10
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
50:17
50:04
11
Corrine Wolsheimer
Typhoon
50:43
50:30
12
Tamara Hofland
Energie
53:22
52:54
13
Toos Volmer
Fortius
53:23
53:08
14
Wouke Krol
Gorinchem
53:25
53:11
15
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:35
55:11
16
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
55:53
55:32
17
Erica de Haas
Amsterdam
56:09
55:49
18
Gerrie Kortlever
Typhoon
56:23
56:11
19
Christianne Biesheuvel
Extrarunners Gorinchem
57:08
56:51
20
Diana Vlot
Bleskensgraaf ca
58:49
58:34
21
Eline den Braven
Tienhoven Zh
1:00:15
59:50
22
Leoni van den Bogert
Ottoland
1:00:15
59:50
23
Jacqueline den Boer
Papendrecht
1:00:49
1:00:42
24
Astrid van de Kar
Passaat
1:01:00
1:00:53
25
Herriet de Leeuw
Lexmond
1:03:07
1:02:45
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
44:17
44:17
2
Anja van Vliet
avVN
45:34
45:23
3
Irene Vink - van der Plank
Fortius
46:04
45:59
4
Corina van der Linden
Statina
47:51
47:33
5
Angela Veld
Statina
52:57
52:46
6
Marike Wessing
Energie
53:20
52:52
7
Ellen Visser
Fortius
55:56
55:30
8
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
56:08
55:52
9
Lyda van Doorn - Jonk
avVN
59:14
59:03
10
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
59:17
59:00
11
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
59:38
59:21
12
Ingrid de Stigter v.Aartrijk
Typhoon
59:43
59:31
13
José Spiertz
Fortius
1:03:20
1:03:03
MREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Muller
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
16:17
16:16
2
Nemi Roozemond
DAK
16:53
16:53
3
Dietmer Mesker
Noordeloos
18:12
18:09
4
Levi Terlouw
Hoogblokland
18:14
18:10
5
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
18:22
18:21
6
André de Geus
Sliedrecht
18:28
18:27
7
Pascal Holleman
Utrecht
18:49
18:48
8
Jan van Heukelum
Hoornaar
19:29
19:26
9
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
19:37
19:34
10
Peter van Maurik
Hoornaar
19:49
19:48
11
Derk Roest
Avantri
20:09
20:06
12
Marijn Mesker
Noordeloos
20:12
20:09
13
Yoran Krol
Sleeuwijk
20:25
20:24
14
Thom Mesker
Noordeloos
20:27
20:24
15
Mark van Wendel de Joode
Bennekom
20:35
20:33
16
Evan Terlouw
Hoogblokland
20:40
20:37
17
Theo van Maurik
Sleeuwijk
20:44
20:40
18
Jan van Heteren
Passaat
20:51
20:49
19
Arie den Ham
Giessenburg
20:52
20:47
20
Mathijs Resoort
Gorinchem
20:57
20:49
21
Andre Kraaijeveld
Avantri
21:17
21:14
22
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
21:24
21:21
23
Johannes den Hartog
Hoornaar
21:33
21:28
24
Joost Bogaard
Hoornaar
21:35
21:30
25
Jeffry de Ridder
Fortius
21:43
21:38
26
Dirk de Wit
Gorinchem
21:48
21:44
27
Wj van Gurp
DAK
22:26
22:23
28
Daniel Hermus
Fortius
22:28
22:27
29
Tom de Bruin
Typhoon
22:45
22:43
30
Jan-Willem van Andel
Groot-Ammers
22:58
22:52
31
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
23:00
22:58
32
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
23:10
23:08
33
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:21
23:18
34
Jelmer Bassa
Arkel
23:23
23:17
35
Wouter de Jong
PAC
23:28
23:22
36
Gijs van Kalkeren
Hoornaar
23:33
23:26
37
Finn Keasberry
Typhoon
23:34
23:30
38
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:36
23:32
39
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
23:38
23:35
40
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
23:50
23:48
41
Wouter van Bruchem
Meerkerk
23:51
23:46
42
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:03
23:59
43
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
24:06
24:04
44
John Stooker
Hoornaar
24:07
23:58
45
Michiel van Vliet
Rotterdam
24:12
24:07
46
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:13
24:09
47
Thijmen Schippers
Hoogblokland
24:13
24:08
48
Teyl Schippers
Hoornaar
24:14
24:09
49
Arie Eikelenboom
Oosterhout Nb
24:15
24:12
50
Jesper Mol
Passaat
24:22
24:21
51
Henk de Jong
Hoornaar
24:24
24:19
52
Derk Alblas
Alblasserdam
24:30
24:26
53
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
24:38
24:35
54
Mark Kruis
Gorinchem
24:38
24:35
55
Jasper Alderlisten
Fortius
25:12
25:01
56
Jesper den Hartog
Giessenburg
25:15
25:05
57
Rens de Jong
PAC
25:16
25:10
58
Pascal Gou
Nieuwpoort
25:26
25:13
59
Maurice Laparliere
Dordrecht
25:29
25:27
60
André Alderliesten
Fortius
25:45
25:34
61
Jordi Nederlof
Hoornaar
26:02
25:54
62
Duco Schrijver
Gorinchem
26:02
25:51
63
Janieck Jansen
Hoornaar
26:05
25:56
64
Lars Boer
Hoornaar
26:05
25:57
65
Teun Wonink
Hoornaar
26:07
25:58
66
Jan van de Werken
Gorinchem
26:13
26:05
67
Wim den Hartog
Gorinchem
26:35
26:26
68
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:37
26:24
69
Niels de Vries
Gorinchem
26:42
26:35
70
Marcel Bakker
Hoogblokland
26:43
26:35
71
Kees Kortleve
Noordeloos
26:44
26:38
72
Bernard Dorr
Nieuwegein
27:36
27:29
73
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
27:42
27:30
74
Roel Marcus
Schelluinen
27:42
27:33
75
Jan van Driel
Schelluinen
27:49
76
Martin Marcus
Schelluinen
27:52
27:43
77
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
28:52
28:40
78
Marco Faasse
Schelluinen
29:19
29:10
79
Pieter Heikoop
Goudriaan
31:01
30:54
80
Jaco de Bruin
Giessenburg
31:05
30:56
81
Jaroah de Jong
Hoornaar
31:32
31:21
82
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Gorinchem
32:37
32:25
83
Tom Cronag
Nieuwpoort
32:42
32:27
84
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
32:56
32:42
85
Henri den Burger
Hoogblokland
33:14
33:05
86
John de Ronde
Gorinchem
33:24
33:10
87
Jos de Rooy
AAA
34:25
34:14
88
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
34:52
34:45
89
André Wijting
Gorinchem
35:14
35:03
90
Jordy Stiefel
Nieuwpoort
35:29
35:13
VREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Blokhuis
Passaat
17:30
17:29
2
Mirte Kortman
Ciko '66
18:52
18:50
3
Anne van Wendel de Joode
U-Track
20:34
20:32
4
Ina van Otzel
THOR
21:44
21:42
5
Novi Hermus
Fortius
21:54
21:53
6
Janita de Bruin Koorevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
22:01
21:56
7
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
22:03
22:02
8
Marleen de Bruijn
Hoornaar
22:24
22:22
9
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
22:40
22:38
10
Annet Geurtsen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:03
23:01
11
Annieta Alblas
's-Gravendeel
23:15
23:14
12
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
23:52
23:50
13
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:13
24:09
14
Iris Rietveld
Papendrecht
24:28
24:24
15
Joyce Molewijk
Oosterhout Nb
24:42
24:38
16
Masja van Dillen
Alblasserdam
24:50
24:44
17
Iris Visser
Kronos
25:22
25:15
18
Lisanne de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
25:48
25:46
19
Isa Boer
Hoornaar
26:07
25:58
20
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
26:18
26:14
21
Tess Barten
Hoogblokland
26:18
26:08
22
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
26:22
26:18
23
Pleunie Dekker
Giessenburg
26:30
26:25
24
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
26:41
26:05
25
Elise Kortlever
Noordeloos
26:41
26:36
26
Wilma de Moel
Groot-Ammers
26:50
26:38
27
Lianne van der Hoff
Hoornaar
26:52
26:47
28
Els van der Steen
Barendrecht
27:01
26:57
29
Ida Wiersma
Sliedrecht
27:04
27:02
30
Mariska de Bruin
Gorinchem
27:05
26:55
31
Michelle den Besten
Bleskensgraaf ca
27:05
26:56
32
Jasmijn Korevaar
Passaat
27:18
27:10
33
Else Jacqueline Wijting
Gorinchem
27:39
27:35
34
Kiki Hermus
Fortius
28:09
28:02
35
Dominique Schippers
Hoogblokland
28:21
28:13
36
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
28:21
28:16
37
Elly Bouman
Hoornaar
28:22
28:17
38
Lara Schippers
Hoornaar
28:27
28:19
39
Marit Schippers
Hoornaar
28:30
28:24
40
Natasja van Boheemen
Hoornaar
28:30
28:25
41
Nathalie Schippers
Hoogblokland
28:34
28:29
42
Tamara Verspuy
Hoogblokland
28:49
28:39
43
Jentina Schaap
Hoornaar
29:13
29:11
44
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
29:14
29:06
45
Luna Faasse
Schelluinen
29:19
29:10
46
Nessa van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
29:24
29:14
47
Christy Redelijkheid
Sliedrecht
29:29
29:25
48
Arianne Bras
Dordrecht
29:31
29:20
49
Britt van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
29:32
29:22
50
Lieve de Jong
Hoogblokland
29:32
29:23
51
Fleur Meijer
Hoornaar
29:32
29:22
52
Jannie Duijzer
Hoornaar
29:55
29:51
53
Sandra Zwanenburg
Fortius
30:01
29:57
54
Roos Meijer
Hoornaar
30:01
29:51
55
Salomé Versteeg
Hoornaar
30:02
29:52
56
Noor Blokhuis
Hoornaar
30:03
29:54
57
Rosa Versluis
Gorinchem
30:06
29:54
58
Nicole Versteeg
Hoornaar
30:07
29:57
59
Ellen Verspui
Hoornaar
31:03
30:57
60
Jacqueline van Wijk
Oud-Alblas
31:11
31:04
61
Conny Korevaar
Sliedrecht
31:19
31:12
62
Anne Blokhuis
Hoogblokland
31:24
31:17
63
Nicky Tromp
Hoornaar
31:27
31:17
64
Kiera van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
31:27
31:17
65
Suze van Kalkeren
Hoornaar
31:34
31:23
66
Sam Ruitenberg
Hoornaar
31:52
31:43
67
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
31:53
31:42
68
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
32:20
32:13
69
Daisy Rosenbrand
Sliedrecht
32:34
32:27
70
Ariëlla van Driel
Typhoon
32:53
32:38
71
Jasmijn den Burger
Hoogblokland
33:10
33:00
72
Tessa Zijderveld
Hoogblokland
33:10
33:00
73
Wilma Versluis
Meerkerk
33:11
32:58
74
Natasja van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
33:14
33:04
75
Anique Stubenitsky
Zuid-Beijerland
33:51
33:38
76
Anne Lee Edens
Nieuwpoort
33:51
33:39
77
Mariska Wit
Zuid-Beijerland
33:51
33:39
78
Monique Post
Hoornaar
34:06
33:55
79
Tineke kok
Giessenburg
36:01
35:51
80
Corrina De With
Hoornaar
37:15
37:07
JGR0, JEUGD GROEP 0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre van Maurik
Hoornaar
1:20
2
Daley den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:37
3
Sam Buscher
Hoornaar
1:47
4
Bastiaan de Bruin
Hoornaar
2:04
5
Dirk Verspui
Hoornaar
2:30
6
Huub Leeuwis
Hoornaar
2:45
MGR0, JEUGD GROEP 0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Hagenaar
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:05
2
Suus Bastmeijer
Hoogblokland
1:06
3
Meike de Bruijn
Hoornaar
1:12
4
Tess Leeuwis
Hoornaar
1:15
5
Elyve den Burger
Hoornaar
1:40
JGR1, JEUGD GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
1:38
2
Teun van Dijk
Typhoon
1:41
3
Abner de Jong
Hoornaar
1:53
4
Thijs Korevaar
Hoornaar
1:55
5
Zeb Mesker
Meerkerk
1:58
6
Jorrit Boer
Hoornaar
1:59
7
Duuk de Winter
Hoornaar
2:00
8
Rayen den Hartog
Hoornaar
2:04
9
Cas Vonk
Noordeloos
2:07
10
Micha Versteeg
Hoornaar
2:15
11
Gijs den Hartog
Hoornaar
2:16
12
Finne Donk
Hoornaar
2:16
13
Gert Verspui
Hoornaar
2:17
14
Bram Stasse
Vuren
2:21
15
Jop Kortlever
Hoornaar
2:34
MGR1, JEUGD GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
1:49
2
Tirza van Maanen
Typhoon
2:02
3
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
2:09
4
Sophie den Hartog
Hoornaar
2:10
5
Emi Streekerk
Gorinchem
2:16
6
Daphne Stasse
Vuren
2:37
7
Isolde Houtman
Gorinchem
2:38
8
Evy Buscher
Hoornaar
2:50
JGR2, JEUGD GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
2:28
2
Jayden Vredenburg
Atverni
2:29
3
Matz de Jong
Hoornaar
2:32
4
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
2:38
5
Milo Valk
Atverni
2:39
6
Wouter Hagenaar
Typhoon
2:40
7
Finne Zwakhals
Hoornaar
2:43
8
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:47
9
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
2:49
10
Matthijs de Jongh
AAA
2:50
11
Jens Korevaar
Hoornaar
2:53
12
Sander Kon
Hoogblokland
2:54
13
Fedde de Jong
PAC
2:55
14
Sem Schoester
Fortius
3:00
15
Jorn Boer
Noordeloos
3:08
16
Chris Borsje
Typhoon
3:10
17
Kees Verspui
Hoornaar
3:28
MGR2, JEUGD GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
2:35
2
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
2:36
3
Tula Hermus
Fortius
2:44
4
Emily Reedman
Hoornaar
3:05
5
Fenne van der Zouwen
Hoornaar
3:05
6
Niene Geerts
Hoogblokland
3:06
7
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
3:06
8
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
3:06
9
Marit den Haak
Hoornaar
3:12
10
Fiene Bastmeijer
Hoogblokland
3:13
11
Robin de Kreij
Hoogblokland
3:22
12
Julia Verspuij
Typhoon
3:23
13
Sterre Meijer
Hoornaar
3:34
14
Mirthe Boer
Hoornaar
3:39
15
Vienna Donk
Hoornaar
3:46
JGR3, JEUGD GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
3:19
2
Teyl Schippers
Hoornaar
3:32
3
Dennis Boer
Noordeloos
3:33
4
Pepijn Zwakhals
Hoornaar
3:51
5
Matthias van Rees
Hoogblokland
4:17
6
Demi de Jong
Hoornaar
4:33
MGR3, JEUGD GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
3:36
2
Noor Blokhuis
Hoornaar
3:43
Toyota Schouten Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit - info@toyota-schouten.nl
0183-633733
www.uitslagen.nl
10-02-2020 08:36