Uitslagenlijst Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland

Beek Montferland - Zondag 19 januari 2020

M-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Neijland
Terborg
4:03
4:03
2
Lenna Jansma
Zelhem
4:08
4:07
3
Nienke Salari
Doetinchem
4:10
4:09
4
Noa Jansen van Velsen
Ulft
4:23
4:22
5
Kiera Jansen
Ulft
4:31
4:30
6
Isabelle Overbeek
Ulft
4:51
4:49
7
Dianne Span
Loerbeek
4:51
4:51
8
Evi Kolkman
Gendringen
4:57
4:54
9
Jasmijn Kolkman
Gendringen
5:03
5:00
10
Sofy Welman
Wehl
5:05
5:05
11
Luisa de Vree
Elten
5:08
5:07
J-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Stefas
Azewijn
4:05
4:04
2
Daan van Osch
Silvolde
4:05
4:04
3
Stan van Osch
Silvolde
4:12
4:11
4
Stijn Janssen
Gaanderen
4:26
4:26
5
Floris Erinkveld
Gendringen
4:30
4:29
6
Mike Welman
Wehl
4:33
4:32
7
Karsten Span
Loerbeek
4:36
4:36
8
Melle Hansen
Beek
4:36
4:35
9
Sam Kolkman
Gendringen
4:38
4:36
10
Loek Daams
Silvolde
4:41
4:40
11
Thijne Huiberts
Gaanderen
4:46
4:45
12
Mathijs Car
Ulft
4:48
4:46
13
Lars Kraan
Ulft
4:51
4:51
14
Davey Lenting
Ulft
4:53
4:52
15
Stijn van den Berg
Huissen
5:08
5:08
16
Lars Hoogendoorn
Voorst
5:17
5:17
17
Jonathan Woolschot
Zelhem
5:18
5:16
18
Daaf Vieberink
Ulft
5:22
5:20
19
Quinn Wanders
Ulft
5:23
5:21
M1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Mulder
Varsselder
8:29
8:28
2
Elizah Tammel
Dinxperlo
8:30
8:29
3
Benthe Salemink
Gendringen
8:43
8:43
4
Flore Posthumus
Aalten
8:56
8:55
5
Eva Willemsen
Zeddam
8:57
8:56
6
Lisa Rougoor
Ulft
9:14
9:13
7
Marleen Overdiep
Bocholt
9:42
9:41
8
Emma Berendsen
Pannerden
10:22
10:21
9
Dionne Janssen
Gaanderen
10:37
10:35
10
Franziska de Vree
Elten
11:36
11:33
J1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
7:24
7:24
2
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
7:36
7:35
3
Tijn Berendsen
Pannerden
7:37
7:37
4
Coen van der Veen
7:38
7:37
5
Wes Venus
Ulft
8:13
8:12
6
Jurre Vleeming
Elten
8:20
8:20
7
Tom van Osch
Silvolde
8:34
8:32
8
Max Langeland
's-Heerenberg
9:02
9:01
9
Len Geurts
Terborg
9:09
9:07
10
Jonas Rougoor
Ulft
11:11
11:10
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Resa Vreman
Doetinchem
21:36
21:34
2
Annelot Posthumus
Aalten
22:15
22:09
3
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
23:05
23:03
4
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
24:44
24:44
5
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
25:11
25:10
6
Nikki Spaargaren
Aalten
25:37
25:27
7
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
26:10
26:05
8
Janine Brussee
Velp
26:54
26:43
9
Diede Kleintjes
Aalten
27:13
27:02
10
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
27:47
27:42
11
Kelly Elfrink
Rheden
27:58
27:52
12
Suzanne Groenen
Beek gem Montferland
28:23
28:19
13
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
28:30
28:18
14
Nienke van den Berg
Huissen
28:37
28:35
15
Marlies Tolkamp
Ulft
28:52
28:39
16
Marjan Bosman
Beek gem Montferland
29:24
29:06
17
Marloes Hebing
Wehl
29:28
29:24
18
Marije Hooyman
Wageningen
29:47
29:27
19
Manouk Hermsen
Wehl
29:54
29:49
20
Julia Mischie
Amsterdam
30:50
30:31
21
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
30:56
30:37
22
Larissa Jurrius
Duiven
31:03
30:41
23
Maaike Woolschot
Zelhem
31:32
31:23
24
Maxine Douma
Lobith
31:32
31:29
25
Marleen Drenthel
Dinxperlo
31:40
31:25
26
Kim Scholten
Vethuizen
32:23
32:13
27
Leonie Mulder
Duiven
33:15
33:01
28
Marissa Hatenboer
Zevenaar
34:34
34:20
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DaniŽlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
23:11
23:09
2
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
23:36
23:34
3
Francis Geurts
Stokkum
25:06
24:53
4
Jitske Stefas
Azewijn
25:09
25:03
5
Francis Elshof
Kilder
27:26
27:09
6
Nicole van Oers
Beek gem Montferland
27:31
27:23
7
Jante Alberts
Arnhem
27:57
27:45
8
Mariska Leerink
Hummelo
28:06
27:45
9
Wendy Doppen
Westendorp
28:10
28:06
10
Chantal Winters
Tolkamer
28:23
28:18
11
Chantal Posthumus
Aalten
28:54
28:40
12
Miriam van den Brand
Braamt
29:13
28:55
13
Jackeline Ruttenberg
Stokkum
29:33
29:21
14
Susan Dikker
Beek
29:58
29:50
15
Nicole Putman
Kilder
30:04
29:47
16
Esmerelde Baks
Zevenaar
30:04
29:42
17
Marion Mulling
Kilder
30:21
30:04
18
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
30:30
30:14
19
Elsbeth van Marle
Doetinchem
31:26
31:09
20
Ivet Holkenborg
Hummelo
31:26
31:10
21
Sandrien Wiggers-Janssen
Duiven
37:12
36:58
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Schmitz
Beek gem Montferland
23:49
23:46
2
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
25:15
25:10
3
Jolande van der Kemp
Doetinchem
25:51
25:47
4
Elisabeth Nass
Elten
26:39
26:33
5
Christien Wanders
Didam
28:45
28:41
6
Ank Horstink
Silvolde
29:57
29:43
7
Coby Craanen
Netterden
30:38
30:24
8
Eileen Stevens
Nijmegen
33:36
33:19
9
Anita Huntink
Wehl
34:08
33:46
10
Renske Koedijk
Doetinchem
35:09
34:48
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Ubachs
Zeddam
31:15
31:09
2
Ineke Schoenmaker
Arnhem
37:21
37:02
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Weijers
Doetinchem
17:53
17:52
2
Tim te Brake
Aalten
18:09
18:09
3
Ties Strijbosch
Didam
18:16
18:15
4
Chiel Franssen
Gaanderen
18:19
18:18
5
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
18:25
18:25
6
DaniŽl Booms
Aalten
19:05
19:04
7
Michel Zweers
Beek gem Montferland
19:57
19:49
8
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
19:57
19:53
9
Mitchel Somsen
Aalten
20:17
20:15
10
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek
20:29
20:27
11
Wessel Terberg
Beek gem Montferland
20:30
20:21
12
Jakob van Zanten
Arnhem
20:45
20:33
13
Tristan Luinge
Doetinchem
21:10
20:56
14
Kai Heebing
Beek gem Montferland
21:44
21:35
15
Tigo Leene
Beek gem Montferland
22:16
22:14
16
Mark Verhoeven
Beek gem Montferland
22:31
22:24
17
Finn Wentink
Wehl
22:44
22:43
18
Niels Bennink
Doetinchem
23:10
23:08
19
Floris Hermsen
Beek gem Montferland
23:52
23:50
20
Raymond van Deest
Tolkamer
23:55
23:51
21
Niels Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
23:59
23:52
22
Sven Tangelder
Beek gem Montferland
24:02
23:55
23
Lars Polman
Beek gem Montferland
24:51
24:44
24
Daan van Moerkerk
Beek gem Montferland
24:52
24:46
25
Jordy Berendsen
Beek gem Montferland
24:52
24:46
26
Robbe Evers
Doetinchem
25:00
24:55
27
Mikael Smidts
Elst Gld
25:21
25:09
28
Roy Derksen
Wehl
25:41
25:35
29
Stan Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
25:48
25:42
30
Jari Dikker
Beek
25:51
25:42
31
Gerben Drenthel
Aalten
25:57
25:42
32
Jasper Snelting
Arnhem
26:07
25:56
33
Robin van Ree
Dinxperlo
26:14
25:57
34
Jasper Engbergen
Hummelo
26:30
26:24
35
Naran Adema
Velp Gld
26:33
26:23
36
Siem Wassink
Doetinchem
27:04
26:44
37
Edwin Dengerink
Duiven
27:10
26:47
38
Niek Wezendonk
Herwen
27:30
27:12
39
Sietse Thijs
Arnhem
27:55
27:43
40
Jos Arends
Didam
28:02
27:56
41
Ramon Waanders
Kalkar
28:22
28:05
42
Erik Salemink
Didam
29:11
28:52
43
Kevin Leuverink
Beek gem Montferland
29:23
29:12
44
Jeroen Thielking
Zevenaar
29:57
29:37
45
Casper Zwaan
Zevenaar
29:58
29:38
46
Maarten Douma
Lobith
30:48
30:44
47
Renť Kruijer
Didam
32:12
31:54
48
Tom Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
32:19
32:12
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
18:52
18:52
2
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
19:43
19:42
3
Heini Rave
Aalten
19:59
19:58
4
Sander Weijl
Tolkamer
22:01
21:58
5
Ralf Hansen
Beek gem Montferland
22:17
22:15
6
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
22:23
22:17
7
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
24:36
24:25
8
Henk-Jan Wegman
Doetinchem
24:41
24:36
9
Jeroen Vossers
Varsseveld
25:51
25:40
10
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
27:06
26:44
11
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
29:40
29:21
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Nas
Zeddam
20:37
20:36
2
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
21:01
20:51
3
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:11
21:09
4
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
23:18
23:16
5
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
24:05
23:49
6
Ulrich MŁnch
Emmerich
24:11
24:04
7
Peter Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
24:30
24:26
8
Wieko van der Wal
Doetinchem
25:45
25:33
9
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
27:31
27:22
10
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
27:46
27:39
11
Frank Hell
Wehl
28:24
28:13
12
Howard Konings
Doetinchem
31:26
31:10
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Ampting
Zeddam
21:16
21:14
2
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
22:54
22:51
3
Geert Kip
Aalten
23:13
23:01
4
Gerrit van Deest
Herwen
25:20
25:15
5
Jan Vos
Didam
25:32
25:28
6
Jan Engelen
Kilder
28:49
28:41
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Bos
Doetinchem
43:54
43:54
2
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
46:14
46:12
3
Gea Krabbenborg
Lichtenvoorde
47:11
47:07
4
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
47:30
47:28
5
Linda Tiemes
Didam
47:59
47:53
6
Demia Tiemes
Doetinchem
48:50
48:49
7
Marion Stokman
Gaanderen
49:31
49:17
8
Jolette Derksen
Didam
49:45
49:40
9
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
50:13
49:59
10
Iris Lueb
Wehl
50:34
50:26
11
Sanne Scheinck
Lichtenvoorde
53:09
53:03
12
Wendelien Planten
Doetinchem
53:36
53:35
13
Femke Vreman
Hummelo
58:33
58:24
14
Merel Rieu
Kleve
1:00:44
1:00:22
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Witt
Doetinchem
48:01
47:56
2
Moniek Botterhuis
Lichtenvoorde
48:01
47:57
3
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
49:03
48:59
4
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
52:04
51:54
5
Kirstin van Houts
Doetinchem
55:20
55:13
6
Jeannette Weverink
Zelhem
55:21
55:11
7
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
1:02:12
1:02:00
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
44:59
44:55
2
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
54:28
54:20
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
35:33
35:33
2
Wouter Wanders
Didam
37:13
37:10
3
Maarten Hoksbergen
Didam
37:22
37:21
4
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
39:04
39:04
5
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
39:04
39:03
6
Rick Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
39:55
39:53
7
Harm te Hennepe
Aalten
40:58
40:46
8
Bert-Jan Kuster
's-Heerenberg
41:06
41:03
9
Thorgall Wiggers
Doetinchem
41:11
41:08
10
Nico Jansen
Minderhout
41:30
41:30
11
Niek Pouwels
Zevenaar
41:45
41:31
12
Joey Polman
's-Heerenberg
42:47
42:46
13
Dennis Weikamp
Doetinchem
46:30
46:27
14
Peter van Beersum
Giesbeek
47:26
47:14
15
Falko Vieth
Giesbeek
48:06
47:54
16
Ruud Aaldering
Groesbeek
49:29
49:25
17
Matthijs Voschezang
Kleve
49:37
49:34
18
Florian Huberts
Doetinchem
49:44
49:34
19
Floris van den Berg
Zeddam
49:44
49:35
20
Koen Bolder
Didam
51:07
50:58
21
Luuk Bolder
Didam
51:56
51:48
22
Duco Dales
Beek gem Montferland
1:03:06
1:02:50
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
37:44
37:43
2
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
38:35
38:34
3
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
38:46
38:46
4
Bernard Hilferink
Zelhem
39:26
39:25
5
HUGO Van Osch
Silvolde
40:32
40:30
6
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
41:45
41:31
7
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
42:21
42:19
8
Roel Rusink
Aalten
42:49
42:47
9
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
43:07
43:03
10
Ronald Smidts
Elst Gld
43:24
43:23
11
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
44:04
44:04
12
Dave Jansen
Zelhem
44:42
44:36
13
Paul v.d. Heijden
Loerbeek
45:35
45:27
14
Harry Klein Brinke
Wichmond
45:56
45:37
15
Rob Ambting
Beek gem Montferland
46:38
46:32
16
Gert-Jan Engelen
Loerbeek
47:30
47:25
17
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
47:33
47:21
18
RafaŽl van der Vlies
Hummelo
48:31
48:26
19
Jeroen van der Laan
Duiven
49:25
49:09
20
Ralph Winkel
Stokkum
49:43
49:23
21
Friedus Hupkes
Duiven
49:44
49:33
22
Frank Roelofzen
's-Heerenberg
50:23
50:03
23
Ronald Smalbraak
Zevenaar
50:50
50:40
24
Jochem Venderbosch
Gaanderen
51:03
50:48
25
Mark Schuurman
Didam
52:38
52:28
26
Dirk Daamen
Didam
52:53
52:35
27
Hans Kistemaker
Zevenaar
53:26
53:15
28
Jeroen Drenth
Doetinchem
55:19
55:11
29
Ivo Rien
Kleve
1:00:46
1:00:46
30
Raymond van Hal
Gaanderen
1:06:45
1:06:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Elshof
Kilder
38:16
38:16
2
Sander van der Meijs
Braamt
39:44
39:41
3
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
39:56
39:53
4
Carel Lueb
Wehl
41:24
41:22
5
Frank Buiting
Braamt
43:13
43:13
6
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
46:44
46:44
7
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
47:14
47:01
8
Andre Heinst
Spijk
47:53
47:48
9
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
48:05
48:02
10
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
48:07
48:04
11
Wilfried Keurentjes
Wehl
48:57
48:40
12
Erik Vink
Sinderen
49:16
49:03
13
Dennis Wentink
Varsseveld
50:09
50:01
14
Hans van Eijck
Zevenaar
50:59
50:52
15
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
51:38
51:29
16
Ruud Volman
Wehl
52:20
52:07
17
Luca Albano
Doetinchem
52:54
52:37
18
Dick Wonnink
Doetinchem
53:27
53:22
19
Rene Tiemessen
Wehl
53:30
53:13
20
Nico Meuleman
Ulft
53:46
53:31
21
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
54:28
54:20
22
Erik Kregel
Zeddam
56:06
55:46
23
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
56:10
56:03
24
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
1:00:01
59:45
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich
50:00
49:46
2
Hans Harmsen
Silvolde
52:47
52:33
3
Theo Berndzen
's-Heerenberg
53:02
52:51
4
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
53:16
52:58
5
Bennie Wissink
Zeddam
56:37
56:25
6
Frans vd Kerkhof
Uden
57:14
57:06
7
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
58:24
58:21
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2020 21:55