Uitslagenlijst Leemkuilcross

Berg en Dal - Zondag 19 januari 2020

KRTM, KORTE CROSS (36
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Som
Atletico '73
12:10
12:09
2
Milan van der Meer
NSAV 't Haasje
12:12
12:12
3
Jan van den Hoogen
Cifla
12:30
12:30
4
Tonnie de Benis
NSAV 't Haasje
12:35
12:34
5
Lars Biemans
NSAV 't Haasje
12:37
12:37
6
Nart Pistorius
Kronos
12:59
12:57
7
Marcel GnoŖ
Sonsbeck
13:06
13:06
8
Branco van Minnen
Nijmegen Atletiek
13:10
13:10
9
Jens Gerrits
AV Wijchen
13:12
13:12
10
Almir Fetahovic
Cifla
13:25
13:24
11
Rens van Beek
Cifla
13:29
13:28
12
Thomas Doesburg
NSAV 't Haasje
13:37
13:36
13
Tomasz Kucharczyk
Schaijk
13:56
13:54
14
Frens Eijsermans
Cifla
14:21
14:16
15
Marc Johnston
Cifla
14:26
14:24
16
Jeroen Hoogers
Eindhoven
14:27
14:21
17
Sebastian Zamzow
Sonsbeck
14:56
14:56
18
Mariusz Zembron
Schaijk
15:08
15:01
19
Cliff Koolman
Nijmegen
15:10
15:05
20
Yoran Koppes
Cifla
15:11
15:09
21
Jan Poelen
Cifla
15:43
15:41
22
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
15:50
15:48
23
Nadim van Minnen
NSAV 't Haasje
16:00
15:59
24
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:01
16:00
25
Alexey Kimel
Malden
16:10
16:08
26
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:10
17:08
27
Ezra Koolman
Nijmegen
17:17
17:13
28
Roan Hick
Nijmegen
18:32
18:25
29
Rutger Reurings
AV Wijchen
18:34
18:30
30
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:52
18:50
31
Alain van schaik
Wijchen
18:58
18:55
32
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
19:03
18:56
33
Merijn Koffes
Cifla
19:10
19:07
34
Milan Francot
Ciko '66
19:12
19:07
35
Tren Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
19:17
19:12
36
Erik Arts
Eindhoven
20:19
20:13
37
Jonas Lorenz
Nijmegen
21:44
21:39
38
Jeroen Berning
AV Wijchen
22:00
21:51
39
Bas de Kloet
Oosterhout Gld
22:29
22:20
40
Peter Sprenger
Lent
23:05
22:55
41
Arno de Kloet
Oosterhout Gld
23:42
23:34
42
Koen Defoort
Ubbergen
23:47
23:39
43
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
24:45
24:35
44
Louis toussaint
Nijmegen
27:06
26:58
KRTV, KORTE CROSS (36
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura hoogers
NSAV 't Haasje
13:51
13:50
2
Do Krol
AV '34
14:45
14:44
3
Margo Heurman
NSAV 't Haasje
15:29
15:28
4
Kerstin van Embden
Elten
15:47
15:46
5
Frederike Buijinck
Cifla
15:50
15:47
6
Monique Nijkamp
Cifla
15:59
15:58
7
Elly Duynhoven
Cifla
16:01
16:00
8
Guusje van Bergen
Cifla
16:28
16:25
9
Linda Poelstra
Berg en Dal
16:40
16:37
10
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
17:01
16:58
11
Lena Noack
Sonsbeck
17:13
17:13
12
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
17:18
17:15
13
Nastia Kimel
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:22
17:18
14
Maaike Oosterink
Nijmegen
17:44
17:39
15
Suzanne Timmermans
Eindhoven
17:53
17:50
16
Ilse Kemper
NSAV 't Haasje
18:05
18:01
17
Maaike Sprenger
Cifla
18:12
18:08
18
A van Zwol
Nijmegen
18:36
18:31
19
Hester Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
19:24
19:19
20
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
19:42
19:34
21
Mijke Campschroer
Gennep
19:46
19:39
22
Marijke Kok
Nijmegen
19:56
19:45
23
Yvonne van Haperen
Nijmegen
20:18
20:11
24
Bente Bloks
Delft
20:42
20:37
25
Dorien van den Eijnde
Nijmegen
20:42
20:36
26
Anna Lorenz
Nijmegen
20:43
20:38
27
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
22:27
22:21
28
Sandra de Jong
Bennekom
23:32
23:21
29
B Cillessen
Bemmel
23:47
23:44
JGDM, JEUGDCROSS (180
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Tiesnitsch
Cifla
6:23
6:22
2
Torben van Straelen
Sonsbeck
6:38
6:36
3
Ole Kuse
Sonsbeck
6:39
6:39
4
Thorsten Holtwick
Sonsbeck
6:45
6:44
5
Senna Huisman
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:47
6:47
6
Sam van Keulen
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:48
6:46
7
Nainoa Koolman
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:51
6:51
8
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:14
7:14
9
Joris Lensen
Cifla
7:17
7:17
10
Niek van Gemert
AV Wijchen
7:57
7:56
11
Quinten de Wildt
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:14
8:12
12
Thijmen de Wildt
Nijmegen
8:30
8:28
13
Bas Berning
AV Wijchen
9:10
9:09
JGDV, JEUGDCROSS (180
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vienna Janssen
Cifla
7:03
7:02
2
Britte Wulterkens
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:18
7:16
3
Nova IJsveld
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:19
7:17
4
Madelief Folkers
Cifla
7:26
7:25
5
Elke Thijssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:34
7:32
6
Kyra Kluckow
Sonsbeck
8:03
8:02
7
Lente de Koning
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:29
8:27
8
Malin Kluckow
Sonsbeck
8:45
8:44
9
Sofie Rood
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:49
8:48
10
Diede Mulders
Gennep
8:51
8:49
KDSM, KIDSCROSS (1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raķl van Seyen
Nijmegen
4:59
4:58
2
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
5:00
4:59
3
Vince Huisman
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:02
5:02
4
Luuk van rossum
Gennep Atletiek
5:11
5:11
5
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
5:12
5:12
6
Siem Koelemeij
Gennep Atletiek
5:15
5:14
7
Duuk Bakker
Nijmegen
5:25
5:23
8
Faas Oude Nijhuis
Nijmegen
5:33
5:32
9
Emile Struijvť
Doorwerth
5:33
5:33
10
Jim van den Berg
Ledeacker
5:45
5:44
11
Micha Koolman
Nijmegen
5:48
5:46
12
Sef Schaars
Nijmegen
5:52
5:51
13
Nathan Broekroelofs
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:55
5:53
14
Tibo Poelstra
Berg en Dal
8:24
8:21
KDSV, KIDSCROSS (1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Struijvť
Doorwerth
5:08
5:08
2
Petri Geris
Berg en Dal
5:17
5:16
3
Kiki Langen
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:23
5:20
4
Fien Defoort
Ubbergen
5:47
5:46
5
Emmy Kluckow
Sonsbeck
6:02
6:01
6
Merel Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:07
6:05
7
Maaike Rijnsburger
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:24
6:22
8
Saar Fleuren
Nijmegen
6:43
6:40
9
Fleur jansen
Nijmegen
6:48
6:46
10
Jet Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:49
6:47
11
Maartje Koelemeij
Gennep Atletiek
6:58
6:56
12
Lena ten Hoeve
Nijmegen
7:06
7:02
13
Sara van den Berg
Ledeacker
7:09
7:07
14
Dewi van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
7:45
7:43
15
Isa van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
7:49
7:46
LNGM, LANGE CROSS (84
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties van den Hurk
NSAV 't Haasje
28:05
28:05
2
Robert Ton
Phanos
28:41
28:41
3
Kamiel Jacobs
NSAV 't Haasje
29:31
29:31
4
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
29:49
29:49
5
Christoph Verhalen
Duitsland
29:51
29:51
6
Luc Sillen
NSAV 't Haasje
31:18
31:18
7
Abdi Hassan
Cifla
31:23
31:23
8
Pim Elferink
Cifla
31:37
31:36
9
Bert Holsteijn
avVN
31:46
31:23
10
Florian Falkenthal
Kleve
32:00
31:58
11
Tom Meulendijks
Cifla
32:09
32:08
12
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
32:25
32:24
13
Stijn Hinssen
Nijmegen
33:00
32:58
14
Tim van Os
Cifla
33:07
33:07
15
Jeroen Hund
Nijmegen
33:08
32:38
16
Clemens Anschutz
Kleve
33:22
33:20
17
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
33:42
33:41
18
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
33:52
33:50
19
Stephan Monien
Kleve
34:03
34:01
20
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen
34:06
34:05
21
Sander Groen in 't Woud
NSAV 't Haasje
34:19
34:07
22
Irving Froklage
Groesbeek
34:21
34:19
23
Andreas Schwalju
Goch
34:24
34:19
24
Thijs Hendriks
Ewijk
34:46
34:45
25
Rutger Schottert
Cifla
34:49
34:47
26
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
35:30
35:27
27
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
35:39
35:36
28
MichaŽl Bakker
Arnhem
35:42
35:40
29
Rik Brouwer
Lent
35:54
35:51
30
Daan Heuvelmans
Cifla
35:59
35:57
31
Koen Flipse
Cifla
36:19
36:16
32
Robin Jongeneel
Nijmegen
36:21
36:13
33
Dirk Schaars
Nijmegen
36:22
36:11
34
Steven Castelein
Beek
36:27
36:18
35
Johan Uijen
Nijmegen
36:28
36:19
36
Jeroen Jillissen
Cifla
36:34
36:31
37
Peter Huls
Cifla
36:50
36:49
38
Niek Hermsen
Nijmegen
36:50
36:43
39
Vincent Smal
Malden
36:52
36:49
40
Gert-Jan Pingen
Nijmegen
37:29
37:22
41
Jens Siebers
Kleve
37:45
37:36
42
Derk Venema
Wijchen
37:48
37:47
43
Koen Hermsen
Cuijk
37:51
37:36
44
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
37:53
37:51
45
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en Dal
37:58
37:57
46
Marc Thomassen
Nijmegen
38:13
38:02
47
Bas Hermsen
Cuijck
38:16
38:00
48
Willem Kroon
Nijmegen
38:17
38:11
49
Jens Burkhard
Kleve
38:25
38:21
50
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
38:26
38:04
51
Han ten Berge
Cifla
38:27
38:09
52
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
38:35
38:29
53
Ruben Harmsen
NSAV 't Haasje
38:44
38:37
54
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
38:48
38:40
55
Wim van Doorn
Cifla
38:49
38:42
56
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
38:51
38:25
57
Kees Hendriks
Elst Gld
38:52
38:29
58
Max Trommelen
Dongen
39:06
39:00
59
Thomas Tanck
Nijmegen
39:11
38:41
60
Ricardo de Bruijn
Nijmegen
39:16
39:10
61
Eltjo
Nijmegen
39:18
39:13
62
Raf Mens
Nijmegen
39:19
38:43
63
Ward Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
39:22
38:58
64
Thijs De Kloet
Nijmegen
39:26
39:21
65
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen Atletiek
39:41
39:33
66
Andreas Ressing
Nijmegen Atletiek
39:45
39:40
67
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
39:46
39:41
68
Jan Wassink
Nijmegen
39:47
39:36
69
Ruud LŲbel
AV Wijchen
40:04
40:00
70
Bram Wicherink
Arnhem
40:10
39:52
71
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
40:11
39:59
72
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
40:14
40:09
73
Lennard van den Hulst
Delft
40:27
40:10
74
Peter Koster
Cifla
40:28
40:20
75
Koen in 't Veld
Nijmegen
40:40
40:20
76
Mario mies
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
40:53
40:47
77
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
40:55
40:47
78
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
41:01
40:54
79
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
41:03
40:56
80
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
41:04
40:59
81
Leo Klaassen
Cifla
41:32
41:20
82
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
41:36
41:33
83
Rene Braans
De Keien
41:44
41:33
84
Daan van der Kaaij
Nijmegen
41:51
41:40
85
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
41:52
41:40
86
Alex Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
42:06
42:00
87
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
42:09
41:59
88
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
42:10
41:56
89
Jan van t Hoog
Olympus Land van Cuijk
42:21
41:59
90
Nick Aben
Nijmegen
42:26
42:15
91
Max Trommelen
Dongen
42:36
42:26
92
Ernst Merks
Nijmegen
42:52
42:39
93
David Stoffels
Gendt
43:07
42:47
94
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:10
43:06
95
Klaas Peters
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
43:13
42:57
96
Klaus Janssen
Kleve
43:19
43:11
97
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
43:23
43:04
98
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
43:26
43:12
99
Jurgen van der Venn
Emmerich
43:29
43:19
100
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
43:38
43:20
101
Johannes van der Meer
Arena Atletiek
43:53
43:39
102
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
44:05
43:40
103
Arno Klabbers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:12
44:04
104
Arnout Helwig
NSAV 't Haasje
44:17
44:16
105
Erik van Eijken
Lent
44:20
43:46
106
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
44:25
44:08
107
Edwin van Oosten
Cifla
44:26
44:15
108
Michael Steenbreker
Emmerich
44:28
44:19
109
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
44:32
44:14
110
Lucas Mens
Berg en Dal
44:35
43:59
111
Luke Kersten
Arnhem
44:43
44:39
112
Dennis van Hoorn
Cuijk
44:50
44:29
113
Bram van Ginneken
Nijmegen
44:52
44:36
114
Peter de Bruijn
Niftrik
45:06
45:00
115
Alex van der Hulst
Nijmegen
45:06
44:48
116
Joost Toren
Nijmegen
45:09
44:58
117
Boudewijn Geutjes
Wijchen
45:39
45:09
118
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
45:57
45:45
119
Jan-Hein van Daelen
Arnhem
46:16
45:59
120
Michiel van der Hoeven
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
46:25
46:09
121
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
46:40
46:21
122
John Verstraaten
Horst
46:51
46:43
123
Twan Belgers
Cifla
46:53
46:30
124
Ad Hereijgers
Nijmegen
46:59
46:28
125
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
47:12
46:46
126
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
47:23
46:59
127
Tomas Glaap
Lent
47:32
47:06
128
Xavier van Rossum
Nijmegen
47:38
47:09
129
Ernst van Eck
Triathlon
47:53
47:27
130
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:06
47:46
131
Tom Basten
Nijmegen
48:19
48:00
132
Marcel Vallen
Tegelen
48:48
48:38
133
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
49:01
48:30
134
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
49:04
48:35
135
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
49:11
48:40
136
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
49:21
48:57
137
Jasper v Helmond
Eindhoven
49:21
48:57
138
Edgar van den Berg
Berg en Dal
49:47
49:14
139
Mike Vos
Lent
49:48
49:23
140
Wietse Neven
Breda
49:49
49:23
141
Alexander Jansen
Nijmegen
50:47
50:24
142
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler
50:48
50:14
143
Edwin Janssen
Nijmegen
51:31
51:16
144
Theo Verwoert
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:42
51:28
145
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
52:22
52:05
146
Marcel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
53:09
52:35
147
Peter Jan Arends
Rheden
53:15
52:43
148
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
54:02
53:25
149
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
55:23
54:51
150
Marc Huls
Nijmegen
55:25
55:08
151
Ben Kok
Kampen
55:30
54:57
LNGV, LANGE CROSS (84
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Bennema
Vitalis
34:53
34:50
2
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
Xanten
35:22
35:20
3
Yara Stunnenberg
Vitalis
36:09
36:06
4
Larissa Mars
Altis
37:31
37:28
5
Patricia Cornelissen
Groesbeek
37:39
37:36
6
Danique Ploegmakers
Cifla
37:51
37:48
7
Lisanne Wiggers
Vitalis
39:11
39:07
8
Myrthe Reuzel
Cifla
39:48
39:44
9
Christa Hijkoop
Cifla
40:26
40:21
10
Liz Root
Cifla
40:51
40:36
11
Patricia Heijmen
Cifla
42:32
42:28
12
Laura Hesp
Nijmegen
42:41
42:33
13
Lotte Woittiez
Nijmegen
43:07
42:51
14
Ilse Gerrits
AV Wijchen
43:28
43:21
15
Josien van den Berg
Cifla
44:32
44:03
16
Dorien Schillemans
Nijmegen
45:34
45:11
17
Heidi oomen
AV Wijchen
45:45
45:38
18
Marleen Lammers
Nijmegen
47:07
46:40
19
Nienke Van stiphout
Nijmegen
47:17
46:55
20
Lise grasveld
Lent
47:42
47:20
21
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
48:29
48:14
22
Paula Fikkert
Hardlopen.nl
48:34
48:06
23
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
48:56
48:44
24
Gila Heesters-Kruijsen
Elst Gld
49:35
49:15
25
Kim Vereijken
Wijchen
49:40
49:10
26
Annelies de krijger
AV Wijchen
50:04
49:35
27
Lisette van de Hei
Lent
50:13
49:41
28
Angelique Bakker
Horst
50:45
50:36
29
Martine Westervelt
Nijmegen
50:56
50:23
30
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
51:00
50:47
31
Jolande Reyers
Nijmegen
51:36
51:12
32
Elvira Spoelman
AV Wijchen
51:43
51:22
33
Mathilde van Lieshout
Molenhoek Lb
51:45
51:26
34
Carolien Terlien
Triathlon
51:48
51:21
35
Cora van Roozendaal
Nijmegen
52:09
51:41
36
Thea Scherpenborg
Cifla
52:39
52:19
37
Milou van der Maazen
AV Wijchen
52:44
52:16
38
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
52:47
52:23
39
Manou Lennertz
De Vrije Lopers
52:52
52:20
40
Jeanine Leijser
Nijmegen
53:09
52:48
41
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
53:55
53:38
42
Inge Arts
Nijmegen
53:59
53:32
43
Inge Thijssen
Nijmegen
54:04
53:37
44
Carolin Lorenz
Nijmegen
54:10
53:52
45
Ilke Smits
Cuijk
55:23
54:51
46
Inge Bastiaanssen
De Vrije Lopers
56:00
55:29
47
Rhona Hoven-Eveleigh
Nijmegen
56:40
56:12
48
Marijke van Nunen
Nijmegen
57:53
57:25
49
Marion Verhulsdonck
Berg en Dal
1:00:14
59:39
CKRTM, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper van Wezel
Cifla
14:13
14:12
2
Ilja Toonen
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:33
14:32
CKRTV, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Huls
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:16
16:15
2
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:47
16:46
CJGDM, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Rosmulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:02
7:01
2
Max de Vries
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:25
7:24
3
Shane Huls
Nijmegen
9:33
9:32
CJGDV, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jillian Eken
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:25
7:25
2
Fťlice Lensen
Cifla
7:27
7:27
3
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
9:01
8:59
4
JoŽlle Kersten
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:03
9:03
CKD1M, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van der Walle
Malden
5:34
5:31
2
Bram van der Walle
Malden
6:21
6:19
CKD1V, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Huls
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:18
5:16
2
Elin Rosmulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:35
5:35
3
Fleur Sesink
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:03
6:03
4
Jenthe van Loon
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:12
6:11
CKD2M, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:45
5:45
2
Nathan van den Borst
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:05
6:04
3
Cas van der Locht
Malden
6:38
6:37
CKD2V, CROSSCOMPETITIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara dorenbosch
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:08
7:05
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2020 12:54