Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2019/2020 4e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 19 januari 2020

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Dartel
Schijndel
7:11
2
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
10:45
JJB, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Dartel
Schijndel
7:09
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
8:41
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:08
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:46
2
Sven van Dartel
Schijndel
3:46
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:37
MPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:44
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van de Sande
Wint-Oedenrode
5:02
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:00
2
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:40
3
Julie Jacobs
Sint-Oedenrode
6:44
4
Nikki Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
10:01
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Jacobs
Sint-Oedenrode
8:18
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
18:09
2
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
20:12
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
22:23
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucien Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
22:47
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
19:06
2
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
19:59
3
Dirk Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
25:50
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Kessel
Schijndel
24:03
2
Theo van Erp
Fortuna '67
34:06
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Lavrijsen
Fortuna '67
29:09
2
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
30:45
3
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
32:00
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Vos
Fortuna '67
22:37
2
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
23:00
3
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
23:07
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Wershoven
Fortuna '67
24:05
2
Manon van den Boogaard
Sint-Oedenrode
26:25
3
Lianda de Vos
Fortuna '67
27:28
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
27:10
2
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
29:40
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
30:36
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
31:23
3
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
33:25
4
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
33:52
5
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:09
6
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
35:37
7
Stefan Gielis
Sint-Oedenrode
38:06
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
31:52
2
Allous Rabih
Schijndel
33:49
3
Wouter Jacobs
Sint-oedenrode
35:31
4
Jasper Rabou
Schijndel
40:03
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Geubbels
Boerdonk
31:55
2
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
34:12
3
Cees Fikkee
Drunen
35:41
4
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
35:42
5
Frans van Baast
Haaren
38:39
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Aertsen
Son
36:06
2
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
40:23
3
Mario van Erp
Fortuna '67
41:31
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
41:40
2
Jos Rabou
Schijndel
47:16
3
Piet Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
56:17
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente van Baast
Haaren
37:45
2
Ilse van den Bosch
Sint-Michielsgestel
37:49
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:39
2
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
42:02
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huijberts
Fortuna '67
40:50
www.uitslagen.nl
22-01-2020 22:01