Uitslagenlijst Winter Trimloop Makkum

Makkum Fr - Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

1200M, MEISJES -11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amelie Berk
Leeuwarden
5:04
2
Noelle Berk
Leeuwarden
6:34
3
Marrit Miedema
Makkum
6:35
4
Marit Pieters
Makkum
8:05
5
Sabien Haitsma
Bolsward
8:26
6
Charlotte Tijmers
Bolsward
8:27
2550M, MEISJES -15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
10:22
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
11:34
1200M, JONGENS -11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:55
2
Klaas Dijkstra
Makkum
5:22
3
Johan van Dijk
Makkum
5:29
4
Wilmer Genee
Makkum
5:31
5
Jelte Altena
Bolsward
6:00
6
Syb de Witte
Skuzum
6:22
7
Jorn Roorda
Makkum
6:28
8
Ryan van der Meer
Makkum
6:47
9
Caz Bennets
Makkum
6:50
10
Dylano Westra
Makkum
6:56
11
Selwyn Pritchard
Makkum
7:01
12
Fimme Genee
Makkum
7:04
13
Jorrit van der Meer
Makkum
7:43
14
Jelmer Hoekstra
Makkum
7:44
15
Mason Swart
Leeuwarden
8:08
16
Thomas van Wijngaarden
Drachten
13:32
2550M, JONGENS -15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hielke Oostenveld
Makkum
10:50
2
Jesse Roorda
Makkum
11:05
3
Jared Genee
Exmorra
12:55
4
Wessel Altena
Bolsward
13:32
5
Leyton Genee
Exmorra
13:58
6
Thijs Bootsma
Makkum
18:50
5000M, HEREN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Veldman
Bontebok
17:18
2
Dirk Slot
IJlst
18:07
3
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
18:12
4
Evan Stienstra
Makkum
19:34
5
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
19:35
6
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
19:40
7
Reinder de Valk
Makkum
20:14
8
Henk Ruiter
Boazum
20:37
9
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
20:55
10
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
21:41
11
Wisse Bootsma
Makkum
21:50
12
Jan Hindrik Hartman
Exmorra
22:00
13
Ingmar Wijma
Makkum
22:38
14
Christiaan Vessies
Koudum
22:48
15
Feike Dijkstra
Makkum
22:52
16
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
23:29
17
Jurre Postma
Makkum
23:35
18
Ruben Tjeerdema
Makkum
23:35
19
Jacaob v/d Berg
Harlingen
23:44
20
Sander Weemhoff
Makkum
23:50
21
Stan Onrust
Makkum
23:52
22
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
23:52
23
Gert-Jakob Noordhuis
Makkum
23:54
24
Rogier Feenstra
Bolsward
23:58
25
Willem Bart Noordhuis
Makkum
23:58
26
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
23:59
27
Hendrie v/d Werf
Bolsward
24:09
28
Piet Siedsma
Emmeloord
24:12
29
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Sneek
24:28
30
Jeffrey Bloemsma
Makkum
25:32
31
Duncan Noordergraaf
Makkum
25:32
32
Dytmar Postma
Makkum
26:21
33
Maarten de Witte
Makkum
26:21
34
Dikkie v/d Werf
Bolsward
26:36
35
P. Wouda
Workum
26:57
36
Joop Tromp
Nijland
27:59
37
Klaas Sijbranda
Hommerts
28:12
38
Djurre v/d Schaaf
Oentsjerk
28:28
39
Klaas Jitze v/d Ploeg
Lemmer
29:31
40
Paul Motshagen
Amstelveen
30:13
41
Jan Wiersma
Sneek
30:43
42
Jeroen Deen
IJlst
30:46
43
Brandon Zuidema
Stiens
31:05
44
Rein Brouwer
Heeg
32:15
45
Marcin Rachula
Leeuwarden
32:59
46
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
33:26
47
Steven van Gorssel
Makkum
34:35
48
Frits Ottens
Leeuwarden
36:11
49
A. Smedinga
Tzum
38:39
50
Klaas Duits
Sneek
39:24
5000M, DAMES 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
21:59
2
Jikke van der Berg
Nijbeets
22:18
3
Hinke Goemaat
Skuzum
22:28
4
Janet Werkema
Sneek
22:56
5
Linda Bennets-van Hurck
Makkum
24:19
6
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
24:33
7
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
24:59
8
Riemkje Wiersma
Sneek
25:33
9
Tineke v/d Veen
Harlingen
25:58
10
Marjan de Jong
Ferwoude
26:40
11
Geertje Cats
Witmarsum
27:43
12
Hendina van Kalsbeek
Ferwoude
28:22
13
Antsje Hornstra
Nijhuizum
28:44
14
Ilona Oostenveld
Makkum
29:29
15
Douwina Postma
Makkum
29:40
16
Amarins Postma
Makkum
29:47
17
Angelique Altena
Bolsward
29:53
18
Geertje v/d Velde
Makkum
29:53
19
Sarina Jannes
Gytsjerk
30:01
20
Cindy Leijenaar
Makkum
30:37
21
Frederique Geerligs
IJlst
30:43
22
Anita Land
Makkum
30:48
23
Hester v/d Schaaf
Bolsward
30:53
24
Rinet de Jong
Scharnegoutum
31:12
25
Sippie de Jong
Sneek
31:33
26
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
31:33
27
Netty vAARTJES
Workum
31:34
28
Mireille Visser
Bolsward
31:41
29
Karin Reitsma
Scharnegoutum
31:56
30
Wilma Visser
Makkum
32:48
31
Greetje Klaren
Leeuwarden
33:24
32
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
33:30
33
Sjoerdtje Miedema
Makkum
33:37
34
Wilma de Vreeze
Witmarsum
33:47
35
Marja Haringsma
Balk
33:52
36
Klaske van Dijk
Makkum
33:55
37
Clarie Waterlander
Witmarsum
33:57
38
Henrike Huetink
Heeg
34:05
39
Sophia Zeldenrust
Sloten
34:35
40
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
35:19
41
Marianne Miedema
Franeker
37:47
42
Hilda Wesselius
Bolsward
40:56
43
Jannie Tromp
Nijland
40:56
10500, HEREN 10,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Bakker
Joure
35:20
2
Erwin de Vries
Stiens
37:08
3
Erik Bouma
IJlst
38:03
4
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
38:20
5
Folkert Visser
Burgum
38:43
6
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
38:50
7
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
39:04
8
Jetze Genee
Makkum
39:19
9
Ilan Palstra
Workum
39:34
10
Freek Jaarsma
Sneek
40:42
11
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
40:44
12
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
41:54
13
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
42:40
14
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
42:44
15
Harmen Jorritsma
Joure
43:58
16
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
44:17
17
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
44:46
18
Sietze Rozena
IJlst
45:28
19
Chris Draijer
Oudega Sm.
46:01
20
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
46:08
21
Klaas Abma
Jersey City
46:10
22
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
46:24
23
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
46:24
24
Wiebe Bakker
Bolsward
46:53
25
Bauke v/d Berg
Drachten
48:15
26
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
48:23
27
Yke Hoekstra
Makkum
48:33
28
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
48:37
29
Symen v/d/ Velde
Waaksens
48:43
30
Rudie v/d Leij
St. Nicolaasga
48:47
31
Daan Zijlstra
Lekkum
49:03
32
Christiaan v/d Logt
Makkum
49:20
33
Johannes de Boer
it Heidenskip
49:32
34
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
49:53
35
Herman Gietema
Makkum
50:22
36
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
50:30
37
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
50:33
38
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
50:58
39
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
50:58
40
Jouke v/d Zwaag
Sneek
50:59
41
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
51:10
42
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
51:16
43
Klaas Halma
Gaast
51:30
44
Wesley Lammering
Heerenveen
51:46
45
Robin Abma
Bolsward
52:28
46
Niels de Boer
Makkum
53:04
47
Domien Mulder
Joure
53:08
48
Steven Koordes
Bolsward
53:42
49
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
53:46
50
Martin v/d Zee
Sneek
53:58
51
Henk Onsman
Sneek
54:06
52
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
54:33
53
Tonny Witteveen
Bolsward
54:35
54
Edwin Boes
Franeker
54:36
55
Pieter v/d Bij
Jirnsum
54:38
56
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
54:49
57
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
54:52
58
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
55:45
59
Willy Adema
Makkum
56:03
60
Gert Homsma
Nijland
56:06
61
Patrick Born
Bolsward
56:10
62
Tjitse Schilstra
Allingawier
56:12
63
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
56:14
64
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
56:22
65
Alex Kramer
Stiens
56:33
66
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
56:45
67
Ruben v/d Velde
Makkum
56:49
68
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
57:10
69
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
58:36
70
Karst Anema
Stiens
59:40
71
Frank Klasen
Sneek
59:41
72
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
59:44
73
Marcel Bakker
Sneek
1:00:25
74
Ton Cusiel
Heerenveen
1:00:42
75
Menno Roskam
Sneek
1:02:15
76
Tonny Ferwerda
Bolsward
1:02:25
77
Daan Plasmeijer
Hilaard
1:02:59
78
Jan Miedema
Joure
1:03:05
79
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:03:25
80
Kees Vonk
Makkum
1:03:33
81
Wim Manshande
Sintjacobiparochie
1:04:27
82
Martin Algra
Wommels
1:04:28
83
Edwin Al
Cornwerd
1:04:35
84
Alex van Tuinen
Workum
1:05:14
85
Hobbe Vijver
Makkum
1:05:53
86
S. IJdema
Bolsward
1:06:48
87
Ton Visser
Bolsward
1:07:17
88
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:10:31
89
Klaas Westra
Makkum
1:11:53
90
Koos Westra
Harlingen
1:11:53
91
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
1:12:24
92
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:26:29
93
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
1:26:29
94
K. Jager
Dronrijp
1:26:29
95
Otto de Boer
Gytsjerk
10500, DAMES 10,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regine Postma
Akkrum
44:06
2
Lieneke de Jong
Grou
47:05
3
Margriet Akkerman
Oudemirdum
47:24
4
Marit Houtsma
Ried
49:17
5
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
49:24
6
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
49:34
7
Jantsje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
49:53
8
Liesbeth Andreae
Parrega
51:31
9
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
51:58
10
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
52:28
11
Marloes Koordes
Bolsward
53:42
12
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
54:45
13
Hendrika v/d Heide
Arum
54:59
14
Antje Breeuwsma
Bolsward
56:16
15
Marja v/d Werf
Joure
57:00
16
Mieke Tilburgs
Makkum
57:30
17
Nynke Brouwer
Wommels
58:34
18
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
59:29
19
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
59:46
20
Geertina Nota
Makkum
1:00:02
21
Jacqueline v/d Zee
Sneek
1:00:12
22
Tabitha Kraak
Sneek
1:00:16
23
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
1:00:19
24
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
1:01:31
25
Audrey Eijsberg
Exmorra
1:01:32
26
Annet Valentijn
IJlst
1:02:17
27
Sylvia Kamstra
Sneek
1:02:17
28
Nienke Mulder
Sneek
1:02:26
29
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:03:02
30
Willy Brouwer
Arum
1:04:12
31
Titia Lycklama Nijeholt
Winsum
1:04:13
32
Aty Roodenburg
Makkum
1:04:14
33
Janneke Algra
Wommels
1:04:29
34
Nynke v/d Meer
Tjerkwerd
1:04:37
35
Ida Hylkema
it Heidenskip
1:04:46
36
Djoke de Boer
it Heidenskip
1:04:46
37
Trudy Brouwer
Bolsward
1:05:13
38
Tineke Algera
Makkum
1:05:38
39
Annelies Bootsma
Makkum
1:05:38
40
Amanda de Boer
Sneek
1:05:53
41
Nynke Strikwerda
Tzum
1:05:56
42
Joukje Atsma
Tzum
1:06:27
43
Monique Falkena
Bolsward
1:07:15
44
Nynke Arendz
Pingjum
1:07:29
45
Conny Reyntjes
Sneek
1:08:21
46
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:08:39
47
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
1:08:55
48
Alie v/d Meer
Bolsward
1:08:55
49
Froukje Zijlstra
Makkum
1:08:55
50
Maria Egin
Bolsward
1:08:55
51
Welmoed Riemersma
Leeuwarden
1:09:29
52
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
1:10:56
53
Cindy Wagenaar
Makkum
1:12:13
54
Geeske Cnossen
IJlst
1:13:30
55
Mirjam
Uitwellingerga
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2020 12:45