Uitslagenlijst Kwintelooyen WinterRun

Rhenen - Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

MAN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk van Sijpveld
VAV
16:34
16:34
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
18:48
18:48
3
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
19:21
19:20
4
Wiebe de Jong
Nijmegen
19:32
19:29
5
Dirk Jan de Boer
Lunteren
20:25
20:25
6
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
20:58
20:57
7
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
21:00
20:57
8
Willem de Berk
Nieuwegein
21:00
20:57
9
Ernst Meindersma
Vaassen
21:16
21:14
10
Arthur Kratz
Ede Gld
21:32
21:31
11
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
21:35
21:25
12
Giel Klanker
Utrecht
21:36
21:31
13
Julian Broodman
Leusden
22:03
22:03
14
Ruud van Laar
Utrecht
22:27
22:15
15
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:27
22:21
16
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
22:30
22:29
17
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
22:33
22:31
18
Sander van Manen
Ederveen
22:33
22:28
19
Peter Goorhuis
Rhenen
22:45
22:36
20
Benjamin Maris
Rhenen
22:57
22:52
21
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
23:01
22:59
22
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
23:06
22:27
23
Ben van Zelst
Soesterberg
23:15
23:14
24
Dirk Rijnders
Veenendaal
23:19
22:40
25
John Septer
Veenendaal
23:26
22:53
26
Jako Mooy
Ederveen
23:28
23:20
27
Philip van Daal
Rhenen
23:36
23:32
28
John Hebing
's-Hertogenbosch
23:41
23:34
29
Kees van Manen
Renswoude
23:50
23:44
30
Jan de Rooi
Rhenen
24:05
23:59
31
Arjon van Velthuizen
Elst Ut
24:34
24:26
32
Bas van der Greft
Veenendaal
24:37
24:09
33
Wessel van de Kraats
Veenendaal
24:40
24:38
34
Erik Vos
Veenendaal
24:47
24:12
35
Jatan Snoeij
Delft
24:58
24:50
36
Kristian Baluch
Venlo
25:03
25:00
37
Harco Hijmans
Deest
25:19
25:04
38
Peter Hardeman
Veenendaal
25:26
25:16
39
Johan van Zanten
Renswoude
25:29
25:00
40
Dylano Kalisz
Opijnen
25:32
25:24
41
Christiaan van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
25:37
25:25
42
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
25:39
25:35
43
Markus de Mooy
Ederveen
26:08
26:00
44
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
26:12
26:09
45
Roger Berger
Veenendaal
26:12
25:56
46
Jouke Bouman
Veenendaal
26:13
25:33
47
Julian Wolters
Apeldoorn
26:16
26:12
48
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
26:17
26:04
49
Joel Zietsma
Veenendaal
26:17
25:47
50
David Scheele
Veenendaal
26:35
26:22
51
Klaas van Steenbergen
Veenendaal
26:36
26:02
52
Basjan Snoeij
Delft
26:40
26:31
53
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
26:47
26:14
54
Wilco Diepeveen
Veenendaal
26:54
26:40
55
Rob Renshof
Zaltbommel
26:57
26:30
56
Chris van der Mei
Veenendaal
27:14
26:25
57
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
27:17
27:04
58
Boris Schroner
Woudenberg
27:18
27:16
59
Gerald Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
27:20
27:04
60
Kees Nieuwenhuizen
Veenendaal
27:40
27:33
61
André Dijkstra
Den Helder
27:52
27:40
62
Bertram Troost
Veenendaal
27:57
27:28
63
Johan Sanders
Veenendaal
27:58
27:38
64
Bart Henzen
Veenendaal
28:05
27:56
65
Jeffrey de Haas
Zetten
28:07
27:45
66
Robin Janssen
Herveld
28:08
27:46
67
Bart van Altena
Veenendaal
28:14
27:42
68
Jaroslav Brutovsky
Venlo
28:25
28:22
69
Berend Visser
Enschede
28:37
27:53
70
Andries Hörchner
Veenendaal
28:44
27:54
71
Hans van de Schootbrugge
't Harde
28:44
28:00
72
Joost van Dam
Kesteren
28:45
28:08
73
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
28:45
28:18
74
Jan Jaap Dieperink
Amerongen
28:52
28:21
75
Peter Buitenhuis
Veenendaal
29:07
28:37
76
Anoek Duijndam
Nieuwegein
29:20
29:06
77
Hans Molkenboer
Elst Ut
29:24
28:52
78
Jack van de Pol
Kesteren
29:34
28:59
79
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
29:35
29:05
80
Jos Janssen Steenberg
Druten
29:37
28:56
81
Kees van Vreeswijk
Veenendaal
29:39
29:19
82
Dennis Woltinge
Wageningen
29:45
29:19
83
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:02
29:55
84
Jayden de Haas
Zetten
30:02
29:40
85
Stijn Hubers
Zetten
30:04
29:42
86
Tim van Tellingen
Veenendaal
30:04
29:33
87
Randy Brugman
Wageningen
30:27
30:27
88
Nico Blaauw
Beusichem
30:33
30:10
89
Thijs van den Brink
Lienden
30:35
30:09
90
Herman Ursinus
Maurik
30:56
30:46
91
Didrick van de Pol
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:18
31:07
92
Stefan van de Brug
Veenendaal
31:20
31:12
93
Joost Hazelhoff
Veenendaal
31:23
30:51
94
Roef van Beijnum
Rhenen
31:34
30:51
95
Marc van 't Hooft
Veenendaal
31:38
30:56
96
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
32:03
31:28
97
René van der Meijden
Lunteren
32:08
31:17
98
Bert Leppers
Veenendaal
32:45
32:13
99
Jacco Ursinus
Veenendaal
33:04
32:53
100
Eddo Berg
Arnhem
33:04
32:41
101
Erik van Velthuizen
Elst Ut
33:06
32:32
102
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
33:06
32:29
103
Leon Wijdenes
Ede Gld
33:08
32:52
104
Rian Rosendaal
Veenendaal
33:10
32:31
105
Jesse Berg
Arnhem
33:12
32:48
106
Sander Bac
Vleuten
33:19
32:59
107
Luc Walvaart
Veenendaal
34:00
33:20
108
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
34:14
33:52
109
Frank van Woerden
Veenendaal
34:26
34:06
110
Peter Coenders
Veenendaal
34:38
34:00
111
Henk Libbers
Leersum
34:45
34:37
112
Arjan Jansen
Ede Gld
34:48
33:58
113
Giel van de Kuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:57
34:57
114
Marien Sanders
Veenendaal
36:03
35:43
115
Jeroen van Eijnatten
Tiel
36:13
35:46
116
Stijn Pauwels
Stoutenburg Noord
37:09
37:07
117
Jochem Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
37:15
37:12
118
Dirk Peter Casteleijn
Veenendaal
37:34
36:42
119
Christo Beumer
Ede Gld
37:47
37:34
120
Piet van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
38:22
37:49
121
Bram van Ojik
Veenendaal
38:46
38:06
122
Gerben Zwijnenburg
Veenendaal
38:52
38:12
123
Ruben Zwijnenburg
Veenendaal
38:52
38:12
124
Frank Cameron
Ede Gld
40:47
40:08
125
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:11
40:38
126
Freek van den Berg
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:53
41:16
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
21:20
21:20
2
Milou de Kleijn
Arnhem
21:34
21:32
3
Willine van den Berg
Veenendaal
23:12
23:10
4
Marieke de Jong
Nijmegen
23:28
23:25
5
Anja van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
24:29
24:25
6
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
24:55
24:54
7
Joyce van de Scheur
Elst Ut
25:26
25:07
8
Marieke Hanselaar
Ochten
25:43
25:24
9
Nathalie de Vries
Rhenen
25:44
25:39
10
Jacky Steehouwer
Veenendaal
26:06
25:16
11
Christie Baart
Veenendaal
26:08
26:03
12
Susan Otten
Veenendaal
26:46
26:31
13
Tamara Ruben
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:18
26:55
14
Esther Gorzeman
Veenendaal
27:24
27:07
15
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
27:36
27:32
16
Marjoke Nieuwenhuizen
Oud-Beijerland
27:41
27:34
17
Netty Schouten
Nuland
27:55
27:47
18
Jolinda van der Zouwen
Veenendaal
27:57
27:29
19
Jans Alberts
Arnhem
27:59
27:47
20
Laura De Jong
Lunteren
28:00
27:17
21
Willemieke Reijnoudt
Rhenen
28:05
27:36
22
Iris Kersten
Nijmegen
28:12
27:38
23
Anouk Venhorst
Dieren
28:34
28:34
24
Senna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
28:44
28:30
25
Janit Sukkel
Veenendaal
28:46
28:21
26
Jacoba Drost
Veenendaal
28:48
28:39
27
Mireille van Damme
Wageningen
28:55
28:30
28
Stephanie van Staden
Maarn
28:56
28:25
29
Annemieke Meindersma
Vaassen
29:00
28:58
30
Sabine Maan
Vinkeveen
29:05
28:55
31
Laetitia Martina
Utrecht
29:09
29:09
32
Anna-Carina Walraven
Amersfoort
29:11
28:52
33
Cassandra Koning
Veenendaal
29:12
28:56
34
Esther Slotboom
Rhenen
29:24
28:52
35
Sanne Westerterp
Veenendaal
29:29
29:01
36
Babs Peters
Deest
29:32
29:17
37
Esther Wennekes
Ede Gld
29:33
29:29
38
Gertine van der Linde
Veenendaal
29:35
29:07
39
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
29:54
29:06
40
Josseke Willemsen
Ede Gld
30:02
29:18
41
Mariëlle van Verseveld
Lienden
30:03
29:34
42
Marieke Bolt
Veenendaal
30:05
29:49
43
Irene van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
30:08
29:52
44
Miranda Fuijkschot
Veenendaal
30:14
29:32
45
Petra Goeman
Veenendaal
30:14
29:24
46
Marcella van Ginkel
Veenendaal
30:14
29:32
47
Patricia van der Steen
Elst Ut
30:32
30:27
48
Linda Nooren
Veenendaal
30:34
30:18
49
Katinka Schippers
Tiel
30:34
30:07
50
Eveline Roseboom
Veenendaal
30:35
30:09
51
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
30:39
30:21
52
Ninette Klooster
Ede Gld
30:39
30:21
53
Mandy Fleur
Apeldoorn
30:49
30:44
54
Colette Broekgaarden
Barneveld
30:49
30:22
55
Mariëlle Sengers
Veghel
30:49
30:24
56
Gerdine van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
30:52
30:39
57
Fenna Veneklaas
Veenendaal
31:02
30:36
58
Tamara Sebok
Veenendaal
31:02
30:13
59
Marga Van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
31:05
30:47
60
Willeke Roest
Hemmen
31:06
30:52
61
Harriet Walinga
Utrecht
31:09
30:35
62
Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen
Leersum
31:12
30:50
63
Jet Heijstek
Rhenen
31:21
31:04
64
Roos van Riggelen
Delft
31:23
31:03
65
Renske Geerestein
Veenendaal
31:24
31:06
66
Jantina van Capellen
Ede Gld
31:24
31:12
67
Marjolein van Ledden
Lienden
31:27
31:17
68
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
31:28
31:01
69
Jasmijn Mollers
Utrecht
31:29
31:06
70
Elizabeth van Gorsel
Hei- en Boeicop
31:35
31:15
71
Melloney van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
31:37
30:43
72
Nathalie van Ginkel
Veenendaal
31:41
31:28
73
Esmee Lamberts
Barneveld
31:42
30:52
74
Gerry van den Brandhof
Renswoude
31:43
31:18
75
Marja de Lange
Lienden
31:47
31:10
76
Daniëlle Papilaja
Ede Gld
31:48
31:44
77
Gitte Huurdeman
Achterveld
31:50
31:15
78
Monique Verburg
Bennekom
32:02
31:54
79
Caroline van Vlooten
Doorn
32:03
31:28
80
Geraldien Visscher
Utrecht
32:06
31:39
81
Jolanda Lambers
Veenendaal
32:07
32:02
82
Tamara Ansink
Ede Gld
32:10
31:25
83
Charlotte van den Bos
Ede Gld
32:30
32:26
84
Mollema-van Gunst
Odijk
32:34
32:10
85
Laura Schoeman
Veenendaal
32:42
32:36
86
Anouk Hiensch
Veenendaal
32:42
32:11
87
Denise van Essen
Veenendaal
32:43
32:11
88
Wendy Leppers
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:44
32:12
89
Kee de Vrije
Veenendaal
32:45
32:03
90
Marja van Raaij
Ingen
32:47
32:27
91
Marieke Kessels
Utrecht
32:47
31:56
92
Rineke Kalisz
Opijnen
32:48
32:39
93
Hillegonda van den Berg
Dodewaard
32:52
32:20
94
Caroline Bles
Rhenen
32:53
32:29
95
Pauline Oosterbroek
Rhenen
32:58
32:34
96
Marieke van der Heide
Ede Gld
33:06
32:22
97
Sandra Wijdenes
Ede Gld
33:08
32:50
98
Anoek Budding
Ommeren
33:09
32:41
99
Henrieke Brandsma
Ede Gld
33:11
32:27
100
Erika Hoddenbagh
Ede Gld
33:19
32:35
101
Cobi Hakkenberg
Veenendaal
33:23
33:19
102
Gisette van Dam
Kesteren
33:26
32:50
103
Manon Caron
Veenendaal
33:30
32:52
104
Charlotte Vroonland
Veenendaal
33:33
32:55
105
Annette Oostermeijer
Veenendaal
33:37
33:27
106
Marjan Antonissen
Kerk-Avezaath
33:38
32:51
107
Femke van der Giesen
Tiel
33:38
32:51
108
Eveline Otten
Amstelveen
33:39
33:22
109
Willemijn de Bruijn
Lexmond
33:39
33:18
110
Nicole Burgersdijk
Bennekom
33:40
33:05
111
Danielle Mulder
Rhenen
33:40
33:21
112
Marjan Tuitert
Ede Gld
33:42
33:27
113
Marieke Grift
Ede Gld
33:45
33:27
114
Danique Cameron
Barneveld
34:08
33:27
115
Riky van der Ven
Achterveld
34:10
33:34
116
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
34:15
33:39
117
Ellen de Haas
Herveld
34:18
33:56
118
Lobke Bakker
Leusden
34:19
33:42
119
Jenny Loderus
Zwijndrecht
34:22
33:34
120
Manon Janssen
Wageningen
34:23
34:01
121
Ingrid Witlox
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:24
34:07
122
Bianca van der Ploeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:24
34:07
123
Marleen van Zetten
Rhenen
34:29
34:04
124
Monique Heuseveldt
Veenendaal
34:31
34:18
125
Martine Homan
Veenendaal
34:33
34:22
126
Annette Vendel
Veenendaal
34:36
34:18
127
Leny Dillon
Veenendaal
34:37
33:52
128
Marieke Dubelaar
Lienden
34:45
34:16
129
Hai
Den Helder
34:51
34:27
130
Manon Cornelissen
Arnhem
34:57
34:35
131
Marieke Knol-Gijsbers
Bennekom
34:57
34:23
132
Judith van Grootveld
Veenendaal
35:03
34:44
133
Hanneke van Grootheest
Veenendaal
35:18
34:35
134
Martina Roepke
Utrecht
35:23
34:32
135
Claudia Reuvers
Arnhem
35:23
34:35
136
Nienke van Putten
Utrecht
35:24
34:35
137
Marja Geelen
Ede Gld
35:30
34:44
138
Caroline Zandsteeg
Ede Gld
35:31
34:46
139
Marja van de Kamp
Ede Gld
35:31
34:45
140
Kirsten Ursinus
Nijmegen
35:43
35:32
141
Heidi van Velthuizen
Elst Ut
35:44
35:10
142
Sanne Blok
Dordrecht
35:45
34:57
143
Marcelle Ek
Dordrecht
35:45
34:57
144
Corine Meijer
Veenendaal
35:48
35:43
145
Janine Schep
Rijnsburg
35:57
35:48
146
Tanja Combé
Ede Gld
35:58
35:45
147
Gina Honders
Lienden
35:59
35:34
148
Fabienne van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
36:00
35:47
149
Natascha Bakker
's-Hertogenbosch
36:05
35:46
150
Iris Dijkstra
Groningen
36:06
35:43
151
Mallika de Kramer
Veenendaal
36:09
35:38
152
Cherryl Stolk
Rhenen
36:13
35:29
153
Marlous Krelage
Tiel
36:13
35:46
154
Ria Sukkel
Veenendaal
36:16
35:52
155
Patricia Piay
Veenendaal
36:17
35:38
156
Jacinta Janmaat
Beusichem
36:32
36:09
157
Megan Evenblij-Cameron
Apeldoorn
36:56
36:16
158
Grace Postma
Utrecht
36:57
36:05
159
Pauliene Huijzer
Veenendaal
36:58
36:32
160
Shirley Broere
Veenendaal
36:58
36:33
161
Josephine Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
37:00
36:59
162
Lisa Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
37:15
37:13
163
Margreet van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
37:20
36:50
164
Corine van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
37:22
36:50
165
Joanneke van der Geer
Amersfoort
37:23
37:17
166
Janneke van Wakeren
Veenendaal
37:25
37:06
167
Gijske de Wit
Utrecht
37:26
37:09
168
Inge Buitink
Utrecht
37:33
36:56
169
Annelie Groothuis
Houten
37:35
37:02
170
Gerda van den Brink
Ede Gld
37:44
37:14
171
Monique Jean Cameron
Ede Gld
38:22
37:40
172
Ilse Heek
Barneveld
38:24
37:42
173
Alice Verhoef
Ermelo
38:24
37:42
174
Janita Magendans
Ede Gld
38:48
37:56
175
Linda Bouius
Leusden
38:49
38:42
176
Rosanne Schreuders
Veenendaal
39:11
39:11
177
Danielle Figge
Leersum
39:49
39:23
178
Natascha Elings
Rhenen
39:54
39:12
179
Brenda Altorf
Rotterdam
40:21
39:43
180
Petra Breedijk
Renswoude
40:22
40:08
181
Desiree Lodder
Veenendaal
40:23
40:10
182
Thea van Helden
Wageningen
40:50
40:03
183
Diana van Burken
Veenendaal
41:12
40:56
184
Malissa Willemsz
Ede Gld
41:13
40:33
185
Mariska Sukkel
Veenendaal
41:34
41:06
186
Marianne Weeder
Dordrecht
41:35
41:06
187
Anne Marie Danklof
Ede Gld
41:48
41:02
188
Anneloes van Ark
Otterlo
42:37
42:07
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
36:28
36:28
2
Bart Luijk
De Bilt
39:37
39:37
3
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
39:54
39:54
4
Ober Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
39:56
39:32
5
Arie-Benjamin den Heijer
Katwijk Zh
40:12
40:08
6
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
40:25
40:24
7
Dirk Jan Hovestad
Elst Ut
40:29
40:25
8
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
40:39
40:39
9
Eric van de Meent
Lent
41:39
41:36
10
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
41:47
41:46
11
Bouke Biemond
Veenendaal
42:02
42:02
12
Jelle Hoek
Veenendaal
42:06
42:05
13
Niek Bouman
Wageningen
43:29
42:47
14
Teije van der Kooij
Doorn
43:29
43:29
15
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
43:37
43:35
16
Marijn Evers
Veenendaal
43:44
43:42
17
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
44:09
44:02
18
Wouter Sweers
Utrecht
44:19
43:42
19
Henk Boon
Elst Ut
44:28
44:12
20
Gert van Amerongen
Veenendaal
44:33
44:32
21
Corstiaan Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:45
44:41
22
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:47
44:44
23
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
45:00
44:56
24
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
45:14
45:14
25
Gertjan Wessels
Utrecht
45:28
45:28
26
Maarten Kieft
Soest
45:47
45:45
27
Hans Visser
Gouda
45:48
45:46
28
Henk Walvaart
Veenendaal
45:49
45:34
29
Arjen Jansen
Veenendaal
46:00
45:59
30
Bas van Oostende
Ede Gld
46:07
46:07
31
Matthias Baggerman
Geldermalsen
46:07
45:58
32
Marco Nap
Veenendaal
46:16
46:12
33
Martijn Zandbergen
Veenendaal
46:28
46:22
34
Olav Hoekwater
Harderwijk
46:29
46:29
35
W J Buijs
Veenendaal
46:30
46:24
36
Arco Sikking
Veenendaal
46:35
46:30
37
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
46:41
46:38
38
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
46:42
46:36
39
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
46:42
46:42
40
Florian Koopmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:45
46:44
41
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
46:50
46:32
42
Jelmer Gijsbertsen
Veenendaal
46:50
46:38
43
Jelle Niezen
Amersfoort
47:00
46:58
44
Mateusz Kulpa
Kevelaer
47:06
47:00
45
Gijs van Ettekoven
Soest
47:22
47:20
46
Dennis Pater
Veenendaal
47:25
47:05
47
Olivier Walravens
Tiel
47:36
47:30
48
Joost Kaijen
Veenendaal
47:42
47:42
49
Erick Vermei
Doorn
47:52
47:47
50
Willem-Jan Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
47:53
47:29
51
Timo Boerrigter
Ede Gld
47:58
47:55
52
Bob Oosterbeek
Veenendaal
48:22
48:18
53
Bart van Peursem
Veenendaal
48:30
48:27
54
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
48:42
47:58
55
Dirk van Eldik
Ochten
48:44
48:25
56
Erik Swanborn
Veenendaal
48:49
48:48
57
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
49:10
48:53
58
Marcel Schreuder Goedheij
Elst Gld
49:12
48:50
59
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
49:18
48:54
60
Jorik Wiegman
Ede Gld
49:19
49:06
61
Jan-Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
49:22
49:18
62
Alexandros Couclelis
Amsterdam
49:23
48:57
63
Geurt van Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
49:30
48:59
64
Arco de Baat
Veenendaal
49:32
49:21
65
Arnaud Satter
Maarssen
50:01
49:06
66
Kars Otten
Arnhem
50:04
50:00
67
André vd Bos
Veenendaal
50:05
49:56
68
Jan Kees Bos
Veenendaal
50:05
49:42
69
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
50:13
50:12
70
Hugo Rosendaal
Kamperveen
50:20
49:58
71
Joost Boon
Elst Ut
50:26
50:10
72
Frank Hoeberichts
Wageningen
50:27
49:45
73
Joost Vree
Veenendaal
50:28
50:24
74
Mark Ponsen
Wageningen
50:34
49:52
75
Joël van der Meulen
Veenendaal
50:39
50:34
76
Thomas Luimes
Zaltbommel
50:46
50:12
77
Jelle Hanswijk
Ede Gld
50:46
50:44
78
William Schraa
Wageningen
50:47
49:55
79
Hanno Janse
Utrecht
50:51
50:00
80
Ronald Foppen
Harderwijk
50:54
50:38
81
Evert van Asselt
's-Hertogenbosch
50:57
50:21
82
Corné van Halteren
's-Hertogenbosch
50:58
50:40
83
Michael Hollanders
Breda
51:09
50:14
84
Marco Meijer
Veenendaal
51:35
50:38
85
Paul Kemper
Baarn
51:46
51:21
86
Wout Voerman
Veenendaal
51:50
51:24
87
Hans Keukens
Wageningen
52:16
51:51
88
Martijn Velder
Rhenen
52:22
51:42
89
Jeroen Tuinier
Nederland
52:27
52:19
90
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst
52:27
52:17
91
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
52:28
52:04
92
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
52:33
52:21
93
Marco de Greef
Tiel
52:33
52:24
94
Rob Arends
Wageningen
52:50
52:20
95
Mano Martina
Veenendaal
53:01
52:55
96
Koos Zoeteweij
Veenendaal
53:26
52:57
97
Samuel Driessen
Veenendaal
53:43
52:58
98
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
53:45
53:12
99
Dirk Smit
Soest
53:45
53:43
100
Frederic Durmont
Veenendaal
53:55
53:32
101
Bert Meertens
Ede Gld
53:57
53:41
102
Tim Steenbergh
Ede Gld
54:10
53:45
103
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
54:12
53:52
104
Erik van Nijen
Rotterdam
54:18
54:12
105
Ivo Geurtsen
Veenendaal
54:40
54:02
106
Randy Koster
Ede Gld
54:42
53:55
107
Pim van de Weerd
Rhenen
54:43
54:02
108
Jeroen Mostert
Renkum
54:44
54:11
109
Dennis Deurloo
Veenendaal
54:44
54:19
110
HJ Kroon
Maartensdijk
54:48
54:17
111
Ejal Heijman
Rhenen
54:58
54:15
112
Ton Meuwissen
Culemborg
55:00
54:36
113
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:15
54:57
114
Jan Peter Peters
Beekbergen
55:18
54:39
115
Danny Liemburg
Veenendaal
55:24
55:04
116
Patrick van den Berg
Dodewaard
55:32
55:13
117
Christan van Eck
Veenendaal
55:42
55:22
118
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
56:09
55:52
119
Gerard Boomsma
Veenendaal
56:11
55:48
120
Dennis Huibertd
Rhenen
56:30
55:53
121
Michel Moesbergen
Veenendaal
56:43
55:51
122
Jan Stokman
Beekbergen
56:44
56:04
123
Joost Rietdijk
Lienden
56:48
56:32
124
Aad van der Velden
Rhenen
57:05
56:43
125
Ron Stevens
Gorinchem
57:17
56:52
126
Mathijs Geenen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:33
57:21
127
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
57:34
57:07
128
Ronald van der Velden
Leiden
57:46
57:24
129
Henk Teeuwissen
Veenendaal
57:47
57:26
130
Peter Backx
Amstelhoek
57:49
57:44
131
Peter Westering
Ede Gld
57:54
57:40
132
Jaap van Braak
Veenendaal
57:55
57:16
133
Johan Bouw
Ede Gld
57:58
57:44
134
Simon Woodings
Utrecht
57:58
57:47
135
Tim Niekus
Veenendaal
58:43
58:31
136
Frank van Geffen
Culemborg
58:44
58:44
137
Basjan Snoeij
Delft
58:47
57:58
138
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
58:48
58:15
139
Jeroen Bos
Ede Gld
58:49
58:25
140
Arvid WarnderinkVinke
Tilburg
58:50
58:24
141
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
58:53
58:39
142
Johan De Weerd
Ede Gld
58:54
58:14
143
Gerard ter Haar
Rhenen
58:56
58:17
144
Dennis Baars
Rhenen
58:59
58:22
145
Gert Jan van Laar
Veenendaal
59:17
58:37
146
Henk van Lienden
Gorinchem
59:20
59:08
147
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
59:26
58:51
148
Bart van Roekel
Renswoude
59:27
59:17
149
Martijn Groot
Tiel
59:50
59:22
150
Michiel van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:00:04
59:18
151
Luuk van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:00:34
1:00:13
152
Marcel Beijert
Veenendaal
1:00:55
1:00:30
153
Arthur Tichem
Apeldoorn
1:00:57
1:00:43
154
Arjan van Rheede
Utrecht
1:00:59
1:00:41
155
Paul Willems
Utrecht
1:01:14
1:00:42
156
George Sleijster
Maurik
1:01:17
1:00:45
157
Mark de West
Veenendaal
1:01:21
1:00:38
158
GPA Rosendaal
Arnhem
1:01:28
1:01:06
159
Jos de Graaf
Rhenen
1:01:39
1:01:36
160
Robert Sevenier
Wageningen
1:01:40
1:00:58
161
Peter van Veluw
Veenendaal
1:02:21
1:01:56
162
Ruben Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:02:23
1:01:45
163
Wilco Termeer
Maurik
1:02:24
1:02:05
164
Arjen Nap
Veenendaal
1:02:24
1:02:20
165
Harry Koning
Kesteren
1:02:37
1:01:48
166
Harold Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:02:44
1:02:27
167
Dick Karssemeijer
Rhenen
1:02:48
1:02:03
168
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
1:02:58
1:02:19
169
Marinus van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:03:10
1:02:26
170
Spencer van der Burg
Ede Gld
1:03:28
1:02:43
171
Johan van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:03:28
1:03:28
172
Kees de Wit
Ede Gld
1:03:36
1:03:23
173
Tom van Splunter
Groningen
1:03:42
1:03:33
174
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:03:43
1:02:58
175
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
1:03:48
1:02:56
176
Bert de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:03:54
1:03:27
177
Kevin van Wijk
Wageningen
1:04:11
1:03:23
178
John Prins
Rhenen
1:04:12
1:03:42
179
Sebastiaan Ariesen
Rhenen
1:05:47
1:05:06
180
Gert van Wakeren
Veenendaal
1:05:48
1:05:02
181
Jan Aukema
Ede Gld
1:05:59
1:05:29
182
Johan Koopman
Heemstede
1:06:01
1:05:07
183
Rudie Antonise
Wageningen
1:06:15
1:05:39
184
Mark Corver
Rhenen
1:06:15
1:05:40
185
Peter van den Elsen
Veenendaal
1:06:23
1:05:45
186
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:06:24
1:05:46
187
Reinier van Amerongen
Winssen
1:07:02
1:06:54
188
Jurrien van Oeveren
Wageningen
1:07:24
1:06:36
189
Koos Fennis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:40
1:07:21
190
Christiaan van Dam
Gendt
1:07:49
1:07:21
191
Rob van Mook
Leerdam
1:08:14
1:07:26
192
Michiel Snoep
Utrecht
1:08:14
1:07:26
193
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
1:08:44
1:08:19
194
Wim Slotboom
Renswoude
1:08:47
1:07:57
195
Rene Donders
Gemonde
1:09:25
1:08:52
196
Russell Boon
Den Dolder
1:09:52
1:09:30
197
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:10:20
1:09:30
198
Joop Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
1:10:40
1:10:28
199
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:11:03
1:10:49
200
Joshua Monteban
Elst Ut
1:11:22
1:10:55
201
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
1:12:19
1:11:44
202
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:12:38
1:12:18
203
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:13:47
1:13:02
204
Hans Dominicus
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:31
1:16:20
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
42:17
42:15
2
Esther Hoezen
Veenendaal
43:54
43:52
3
Magali Flèche
Nederland
45:29
45:28
4
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
49:29
49:26
5
Miranda van der Kooij
Doorn
49:34
49:33
6
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
50:32
50:13
7
Lieke Alferink
Wageningen
51:00
50:44
8
Desirée Bolderman
Veenendaal
51:06
50:29
9
Ilona van Kruijsbergen
Tiel
51:27
51:19
10
Hanneke Ritsema
Nijmegen
52:47
52:40
11
Hannah Thuijs
Wageningen
53:25
53:03
12
Chantal Bosklopper
Kesteren
53:53
53:20
13
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:56
54:25
14
Lianne Westerbrink
Utrecht
54:58
54:21
15
Plien Ouwendijk
's-Hertogenbosch
55:15
54:57
16
Inge Stienen
Ede Gld
55:34
55:27
17
Conny Kiffen
Megen
55:43
55:36
18
Suzanne van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
56:27
56:20
19
Sanne Prins
Arnhem
56:34
56:12
20
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
56:46
56:14
21
Elena van Vught
's-Hertogenbosch
56:55
56:36
22
Anne van Kessel
Houten
57:00
56:37
23
Carola Janssen
Best
57:12
57:04
24
Sarnia Lovink
Ede Gld
57:17
56:58
25
Monique van Thuijl
Rhenen
57:43
57:01
26
Sandra Persoon
Veenendaal
58:00
57:43
27
Jeltje van Hardeveld-Hoek
Veenendaal
58:30
58:27
28
Margot Niekus
Veenendaal
58:43
58:43
29
Anne-Renske Huizinga
Arnhem
59:00
58:51
30
Rienke van Turenhout
Zwijndrecht
59:12
58:52
31
Evelien Ripke
Ede Gld
59:18
59:09
32
Jolanda van Harn
Barneveld
59:46
59:46
33
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
59:52
59:14
34
Karin Boel-Zwijenberg
Heusden gem Heusden
1:00:16
59:58
35
Marianne Budding
Ede Gld
1:00:18
59:49
36
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
1:00:53
1:00:18
37
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
1:00:55
1:00:18
38
Petra Bosscha
Arnhem
1:00:57
1:00:48
39
Bettrina van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
1:00:57
1:00:34
40
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
1:01:00
1:00:41
41
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:01:01
1:00:48
42
Janneke Willems
Uden
1:01:14
1:00:42
43
Look Scherpbier
Son en Breugel
1:01:26
1:01:11
44
Femke Jochems
Wageningen
1:01:36
1:00:53
45
Meta Sleijster
Maurik
1:01:41
1:01:10
46
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:01:50
1:01:11
47
Debby Seising
Tiel
1:02:33
1:02:25
48
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:02:38
1:02:15
49
Noesjka van der Weegen
Elst Ut
1:02:39
1:02:19
50
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:02:40
1:02:06
51
Jolanda Van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:02:40
1:02:07
52
Sharon van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:02:44
1:02:26
53
Teuni van Rijnsbergen
Veenendaal
1:02:52
1:02:01
54
Marlies de Heer
Eck en Wiel
1:02:56
1:02:40
55
Petra Smit
Hooghalen
1:03:43
1:03:22
56
Marieke Wesseling
Veenendaal
1:03:44
1:03:07
57
Anneke Borkent
Ede Gld
1:03:52
1:03:06
58
Cilia Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:03:52
1:03:07
59
Hilly van Bemmel
Buren Gld
1:03:59
1:03:24
60
Jacqueline Geurtsen
Veenendaal
1:04:03
1:03:23
61
Marjolein Brandhorst
Katwijk Zh
1:04:07
1:03:38
62
Britt van Eldik
Ochten
1:04:16
1:03:43
63
Jessica van Eldik
Ochten
1:04:18
1:03:46
64
FIona den Biggelaar
Veenendaal
1:04:20
1:03:33
65
Vera Melkert
Tiel
1:04:50
1:04:41
66
Anne Marije van den Toren
Utrecht
1:04:58
1:04:22
67
Yvonne van Dam
Leersum
1:05:17
1:05:05
68
Judith van den Broek
Wageningen
1:05:23
1:04:38
69
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:05:23
1:05:07
70
Lion van der Heijden
Neerloon
1:05:24
1:04:48
71
Irma Werndly
Utrecht
1:05:30
1:05:05
72
Manuela Lodder
Rhenen
1:05:47
1:05:06
73
Marlou Scholten
Amsterdam
1:06:00
1:05:06
74
Jennie Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:06:02
1:05:52
75
Petra Kooij
Gameren
1:06:20
1:05:50
76
Evelien Westra
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:58
1:06:09
77
Regina van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
1:07:00
1:06:22
78
Julia Teunissen
Veenendaal
1:07:14
1:06:54
79
Suzan Huizinga
Veenendaal
1:07:31
1:07:02
80
Geerline vd Bosch
Barneveld
1:07:36
1:06:39
81
Annemiek van Eden
Veenendaal
1:07:38
1:07:12
82
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
1:07:54
1:07:26
83
Willemijn Ridderbos
Ede Gld
1:07:59
1:07:45
84
Monica van den Engel
Ede Gld
1:07:59
1:07:45
85
Jessica Bink
's-Gravenhage
1:08:01
1:07:05
86
Marieke van Genugten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:08
1:07:32
87
Janneke Bos
Veenendaal
1:08:08
1:08:00
88
Yvonne Jansen
Tiel
1:08:42
1:08:13
89
Esther Groenhof
Tiel
1:08:42
1:08:14
90
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:08:47
1:07:57
91
Marijke Lucas
Rhenen
1:09:00
1:08:17
92
Dirma Pijl-Folmer
Schalkhaar
1:09:14
1:08:23
93
Willemijn Pijl
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:09:18
1:08:27
94
Nancy Bischops
Gemonde
1:09:25
1:08:52
95
Bianca Tofohr
Ingen
1:09:44
1:08:55
96
Tonnie De Vos
Ommeren
1:09:44
1:08:55
97
Susanne Tofohr
Erichem
1:09:44
1:08:55
98
Jantine van Dam
Renswoude
1:10:03
1:09:47
99
Adrienne Jochems
Veenendaal
1:10:16
1:10:06
100
Janneke van Zetten
Ede Gld
1:10:19
1:09:49
101
Rianka van Binsbergen
Ochten
1:10:26
1:10:26
102
Ellie Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
1:10:40
1:10:28
103
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:10:41
1:10:04
104
Lisa Cuje
Veenendaal
1:11:12
1:10:43
105
Elien Monteban
Elst Ut
1:11:23
1:10:56
106
Kim van Kouterik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:26
1:11:10
107
Nienke Westeneng
Woudenberg
1:12:14
1:12:05
108
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:14:01
1:13:23
109
Nicole Heuer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:01
1:13:51
110
Suzanne van Eden
Veenendaal
1:14:07
1:13:40
111
Danielle Huizinga
Veenendaal
1:14:15
1:13:46
112
Jantine van Andel
Veenendaal
1:14:16
1:13:49
113
Cindy Lefers
Nederland
1:14:40
1:14:32
114
Iris van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:15:12
1:14:31
115
Tida Galbraith
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:55
1:15:20
116
Emmy Harreman
Tiel
1:16:29
1:15:55
117
Diana Dekker
Ede Gld
1:16:59
1:16:11
118
Meta Benschop
Barendrecht
1:17:46
1:17:15
119
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:17:53
1:17:42
120
Bertha de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:19:27
1:18:58
121
Chantal Knote
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:19:27
1:18:58
122
Jessica Hendriks
Groesbeek
1:19:28
1:18:50
123
Willy Dekker
Ede Gld
1:21:04
1:20:17
124
Marlyne van Bemmel
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:21:48
1:21:33
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
54:09
54:08
2
Jesse de Heer
Veenendaal
54:25
54:24
3
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
54:27
54:27
4
Stijn Lagrand
Bilthoven
54:31
54:30
5
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
54:59
54:59
6
Danny Schoch
Bennekom
56:01
56:01
7
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
56:20
56:20
8
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
57:15
57:15
9
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
57:58
57:57
10
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
59:02
59:02
11
Bart Andre
Enkhuizen
59:18
59:16
12
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
1:00:01
1:00:00
13
Koen Meijerink
Nunspeet
1:00:16
1:00:13
14
Laurens Gijsbers
Houten
1:00:27
1:00:26
15
Thijs Hagelstein
Utrecht
1:00:30
1:00:25
16
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
1:00:33
1:00:32
17
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
1:01:21
1:01:19
18
Andries Vlietstra
Veenendaal
1:01:21
1:01:21
19
Joost van Breda
Amsterdam
1:01:22
1:01:16
20
Tom van Daalen
Veenendaal
1:01:50
1:01:49
21
Mark Walraven
Veenendaal
1:01:56
1:01:54
22
Leendert van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:02:01
1:01:48
23
Joost Boon
Den Dolder
1:02:02
1:01:41
24
Frank Oosterom
Kedichem
1:02:04
1:02:02
25
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
1:02:19
1:02:18
26
Bertram Flier
Utrecht
1:02:30
1:02:29
27
Eduard Richter
Utrecht
1:02:46
1:02:39
28
Ralph Verhoeks
Bergschenhoek
1:03:19
1:03:09
29
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
1:03:24
1:03:23
30
Evert Mook
Soest
1:04:19
1:04:15
31
Dirc Olde
Veenendaal
1:04:27
1:04:25
32
Lammert van de Bospoort
Utrecht
1:04:28
1:04:14
33
Mark van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:04:41
1:04:32
34
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
1:04:52
1:04:40
35
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
1:04:53
1:04:47
36
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:05:05
1:04:59
37
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
1:05:13
1:05:08
38
Gerben Dijksterhuis
Veenendaal
1:05:15
1:05:03
39
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:05:17
1:05:07
40
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
1:05:26
1:05:14
41
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:05:27
1:05:26
42
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
1:05:50
1:05:45
43
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
1:06:05
1:06:03
44
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
1:06:18
1:06:13
45
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:06:32
1:06:23
46
Joost Kingma
Amsterdam
1:06:36
1:06:05
47
Arjen van Laar
Veenendaal
1:06:45
1:06:15
48
Iwan van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:06:47
1:06:43
49
Mark Kleinloog
Waspik
1:07:04
1:06:56
50
Richard Verkerk
Rhenen
1:07:14
1:06:50
51
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
1:07:15
1:07:11
52
Harmen van der Panne
Zeist
1:07:42
1:07:36
53
Gerrit Baars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:46
1:07:30
54
Benjamin Bles
Rhenen
1:08:02
1:07:57
55
Sem Wispelweij
Doorn
1:08:08
1:08:06
56
Martijn Veldhuizen
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:10
1:08:02
57
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:08:38
1:08:33
58
Jasper Koop
Veenendaal
1:08:53
1:08:53
59
Marcel Berendse
Veenendaal
1:09:00
1:08:57
60
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
1:09:13
1:09:08
61
Jan Willem Oelman
Woudenberg
1:09:18
1:09:04
62
Patrick Rappoldt
Veenendaal
1:09:27
1:09:13
63
Serge Olde
Veenendaal
1:09:43
1:09:32
64
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:09:55
1:09:54
65
Paul van Galen
Tiel
1:09:58
1:09:55
66
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:16
1:10:14
67
Milton Knoppers
Tiel
1:10:22
1:10:18
68
Kees van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:10:41
1:10:29
69
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:10:42
1:10:39
70
Jan Hollander
Nieuwegein
1:11:02
1:10:55
71
Wilco Lammers
Ede Gld
1:11:06
1:10:54
72
Jan Hendrik Codée
Lunteren
1:11:18
1:11:11
73
Davy Guijt
Harmelen
1:11:29
1:11:26
74
Jan Willem Westerveld
Utrecht
1:11:32
1:10:52
75
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:11:43
1:11:39
76
Wolter Roorda
Stroe
1:12:15
1:12:11
77
Nathan Marinus Drost
Veenendaal
1:12:21
1:12:05
78
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
1:12:28
1:12:23
79
Peter van den Berg
Wageningen
1:12:29
1:12:08
80
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
1:12:36
1:12:17
81
Job Kiks
Putten
1:12:53
1:12:42
82
Jelle Keijmel
Veenendaal
1:13:08
1:12:56
83
Ed Buscher
Elst Ut
1:13:15
1:12:44
84
Mark Scheurwater
Veenendaal
1:13:16
1:12:45
85
Kees Ottevanger
Veenendaal
1:13:20
1:13:10
86
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
1:13:26
1:13:16
87
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
1:13:30
1:13:20
88
Michel Van Vliet
Elst Ut
1:13:32
1:13:29
89
Aldert Guijt
Vianen Ut
1:13:56
1:13:52
90
Matthijs Molenaar
Veenendaal
1:14:12
1:13:43
91
Dominique Hommes
Utrecht
1:14:53
1:14:20
92
Eelko Luppes
Maarssen
1:14:53
1:14:18
93
Tijmen van Voorthuijsen
Ede Gld
1:15:32
1:15:32
94
Cedric Lageman
Appeltern
1:15:49
1:15:42
95
Bob van der Plas
Veenendaal
1:16:02
1:15:41
96
Arjen Blankespoor
Harskamp
1:16:16
1:13:44
97
Hanno van Vuren
Rhenen
1:16:35
1:16:27
98
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:36
1:16:25
99
Laurens Jeurnink
Deventer
1:16:41
1:16:00
100
Bjorn Kloosterman
Arnhem
1:16:47
1:16:29
101
Martin Bijzet
Veenendaal
1:17:22
1:17:12
102
Thomas Hurkmans
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:33
1:17:33
103
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:17:57
1:17:46
104
Kenny Stedehouder
Veenendaal
1:18:02
1:17:18
105
Harold Hutten
Veenendaal
1:18:09
1:17:58
106
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
1:18:20
1:18:12
107
Dirco de Vries
Rhenen
1:18:43
1:18:07
108
Cornelis Visser
Culemborg
1:19:07
1:18:54
109
Noah Pret
Utrecht
1:19:14
1:18:40
110
Eric Maten
Ede Gld
1:19:18
1:18:59
111
Guus de Ruiter
Zeist
1:19:36
1:19:29
112
Frans van Ek
Veenendaal
1:19:37
1:19:20
113
Rick Gijzen
De Meern
1:19:44
1:19:24
114
Gerard van de Weerd
Veenendaal
1:19:45
1:19:23
115
Jonathan Molenaar
Rotterdam
1:19:46
1:19:14
116
Pieter Molenaar
Gouda
1:19:46
1:19:15
117
Robin Robbemond
Hooglanderveen
1:20:15
1:20:13
118
Craving Trails
Valburg
1:20:45
1:20:37
119
Luit Saathof
Veenendaal
1:20:46
1:20:35
120
Ari van den Hoogen
Gouda
1:20:54
1:20:32
121
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:21:03
1:20:40
122
Henk Klok
Nieuwegein
1:21:08
1:20:55
123
Martijn Schrover
Lienden
1:21:13
1:20:59
124
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
1:21:19
1:20:45
125
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
1:21:22
1:21:07
126
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
1:21:36
1:21:20
127
Edgar Beekhuis
Rhenen
1:21:44
1:21:06
128
Sipke Noordam
Zetten
1:21:57
1:21:32
129
Tim Schrier
Schiedam
1:22:00
1:21:44
130
Rob Wennekes
Beusichem
1:22:04
1:21:48
131
Gert-Jan van Vuren
Ede Gld
1:22:11
1:21:58
132
Ben Boelsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:20
1:22:04
133
Timon Padberg
Zevenaar
1:22:25
1:22:10
134
Jelmer Vierstra
Woerden
1:22:26
1:22:01
135
Werner Beekhuis
Amersfoort
1:22:33
1:21:55
136
Ton van Hoof
Amerongen
1:23:13
1:22:51
137
Arend van Rooden
Utrecht
1:23:18
1:23:13
138
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:23:26
1:22:56
139
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:23:27
1:22:51
140
Remko Hopman
Veenendaal
1:23:46
1:23:23
141
Marco van Tiel
Rhenen
1:23:49
1:23:37
142
Gertjan Donk
Tiel
1:23:57
1:23:48
143
Stefan van Hameren
Woerden
1:24:56
1:24:31
144
Arjo van de Kraats
Veenendaal
1:25:29
1:24:53
145
Erwin Deijmann
Benschop
1:25:40
1:25:31
146
Fre Warnar
Veenendaal
1:25:42
1:25:22
147
Marco Mulder
Nunspeet
1:25:47
1:25:09
148
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:25:55
1:25:32
149
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
1:26:20
1:26:06
150
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:28
1:26:11
151
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
1:26:41
1:26:27
152
Arno Koppens
Amerongen
1:26:48
1:26:37
153
Ivo van Loon
Rhenen
1:26:48
1:26:05
154
Robert Bakker
Woudenberg
1:27:00
1:26:26
155
Jeroen Leeflang
Veenendaal
1:27:09
1:26:37
156
Rick Peters
Arnhem
1:27:17
1:26:46
157
Jessy Burgers
Nieuwegein
1:27:20
1:26:49
158
Alex van der Wilt
Veenendaal
1:27:22
1:27:07
159
Maarten Wijnen
Nieuwegein
1:27:41
1:27:04
160
Harro Bos
Woudenberg
1:27:57
1:27:13
161
Emiel Teuling
Tiel
1:28:14
1:27:44
162
Gert Jan van der Woerd
Tiel
1:28:14
1:27:45
163
Wibo van Run
Houten
1:28:25
1:28:17
164
Gerdo Schaap
Veenendaal
1:28:28
1:27:47
165
Ronald van Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:28:35
1:28:28
166
Joey Rebergen
Veenendaal
1:28:36
1:28:13
167
Erik Vermeer
Dodewaard
1:28:55
1:28:28
168
Patrick Stolk
Tiel
1:29:11
1:28:41
169
Jaimy van Rossum
Wageningen
1:29:11
1:28:37
170
Robert de Bruijn
Veenendaal
1:30:11
1:29:52
171
Patrick Willemsen
Rhenen
1:30:11
1:29:52
172
Sander Wieman
Tiel
1:30:51
1:30:02
173
Ronald van Maldegem
Utrecht
1:31:11
1:31:03
174
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
1:31:17
1:31:01
175
Nico Teunissen
Veenendaal
1:31:52
1:31:18
176
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:00
1:31:42
177
David de Kramer
Veenendaal
1:32:04
1:31:45
178
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:32:49
1:32:10
179
Gordon Abraham
Arnhem
1:34:34
1:34:01
180
William Ploeg
Culemborg
1:35:14
1:34:40
181
Eddy van der Heiden
Amersfoort
1:35:44
1:35:01
182
Marco Drost
Veenendaal
1:37:23
1:36:51
183
Marco Kolk
Arnhem
1:37:49
1:37:09
184
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
1:38:25
1:37:55
185
Koen Twilt
Veenendaal
1:39:04
1:38:31
186
Jasper van den Brink
Overberg
1:39:53
1:39:11
187
Johan Batjes
Wageningen
1:39:57
1:39:20
188
Marc Kappers
Alkmaar
1:41:01
1:41:01
189
Ype Burema
Deventer
1:41:43
1:41:18
190
Jonne Tijssen
Veenendaal
1:48:17
1:47:55
191
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
1:48:18
1:47:29
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek van Kooten
Wageningen
1:02:19
1:02:17
2
Heather Young
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:04:07
3
Andrea Jochems
Overberg
1:08:09
1:08:05
4
Florence van Helten
Tricht
1:08:59
1:08:58
5
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
1:09:45
1:09:39
6
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
1:10:01
1:09:56
7
Marleen Wilms
Utrecht
1:11:26
1:11:20
8
Sandra van Dijk
Heinenoord
1:11:31
1:11:29
9
Joleen Schrier
Schiedam
1:11:49
1:11:42
10
Maartje Schlebusch
Rhenen
1:12:30
1:12:27
11
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
1:12:57
1:12:52
12
Patricia Dekker
Valburg
1:13:40
1:13:32
13
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
1:15:14
1:15:04
14
Brigitte de Bruin
Ederveen
1:15:19
1:15:09
15
Marlies van Breen
Zeist
1:19:13
1:19:06
16
Aletta van Starrenburg
Rotterdam
1:20:46
1:20:43
17
Debby van Dam
Wageningen
1:20:53
1:20:27
18
Jasmijn Bus
Montfoort
1:20:54
1:20:37
19
Annelies van der Kolk
Dordrecht
1:21:21
1:21:11
20
Karin vd Goot-Driessen
Wageningen
1:21:30
1:21:09
21
Maritza Keijman
Veenendaal
1:22:14
1:22:14
22
Esther van der Burg
Tolkamer
1:22:25
1:22:09
23
Renske van der Haar
Woudenberg
1:22:29
1:22:01
24
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:22:36
1:22:15
25
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
1:22:39
1:22:19
26
D. Hietbrink
Delft
1:22:44
1:22:12
27
Martine van den Hoven
Tuil
1:23:30
1:23:10
28
Danike van Beek
Utrecht
1:24:18
1:23:46
29
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
1:24:55
1:24:51
30
Daniëlle van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:25:01
1:24:51
31
Lineke van Oudgaarden
Amersfoort
1:25:19
1:25:01
32
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
1:25:47
1:25:37
33
Hilda Brak
Zegveld
1:26:08
1:25:59
34
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
1:26:17
1:26:11
35
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
1:26:44
1:26:35
36
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:26:51
1:26:42
37
Audrey van der Kraan
Opijnen
1:27:12
1:26:50
38
Astrid Hoving
Amersfoort
1:27:17
1:26:57
39
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
1:27:42
1:27:21
40
Josephine Daub
Veenendaal
1:28:27
1:28:03
41
Sofie Hul
Utrecht
1:29:36
1:29:03
42
Patricia Crompvoets
Rhenen
1:30:11
1:29:45
43
Wendy Dams
Dodewaard
1:30:57
1:30:31
44
Astrid Toftkaer
Veenendaal
1:31:12
1:30:45
45
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
1:31:18
1:30:52
46
Desiree Homma
Bosch en Duin
1:31:29
1:31:12
47
Rachel van der Wal
Kesteren
1:31:33
1:31:25
48
Anne Arisse
Culemborg
1:31:44
1:31:20
49
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:00
1:31:41
50
Wendy Van Bruchem
Tiel
1:32:52
1:32:43
51
Andrea Bal
Veenendaal
1:32:59
1:32:48
52
Caroline Kwee
Utrecht
1:33:05
1:32:39
53
Martine Ouwerkerk
Beesd
1:33:49
1:33:29
54
Ellen Morriën
Almere
1:33:52
1:33:13
55
Gre Reinderts
Amersfoort
1:34:43
1:34:26
56
Marlous Bouman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:35:03
1:34:27
57
Nonke Hopman
Culemborg
1:35:15
1:34:41
58
Annet Derksen
Veenendaal
1:35:17
1:34:42
59
Angela de Wild
Zeist
1:35:19
1:34:59
60
Simone Abrahams
Houten
1:35:44
1:35:02
61
Jorinde Crum
Doorn
1:35:47
1:35:18
62
Manon Overkleeft vanAndel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:35:47
1:35:19
63
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:36:34
1:36:01
64
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:37:05
1:36:39
65
Mieke Barenbrug
Zwolle
1:37:13
1:36:41
66
Kikki Lindeman
De Meern
1:37:18
1:36:58
67
Renate Feringa
Arnhem
1:37:19
1:36:56
68
Janine Brussee
Velp Gld
1:37:20
1:36:56
69
Gaby van Rooij
Amerongen
1:37:59
1:37:30
70
Geralda Prins
Veenendaal
1:38:03
1:37:35
71
Alice van Holland Elbers
Veenendaal
1:38:21
1:37:49
72
Karen van Berkom-Hoes
Tiel
1:38:23
1:37:56
73
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
1:38:25
1:37:56
74
Liene Lien
Leersum
1:38:40
1:38:05
75
Suzan van Drunen
Beuningen Gld
1:39:26
1:39:14
76
Gerine van Barneveld
Utrecht
1:39:53
1:39:12
77
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
1:39:54
1:39:14
78
Evy van der Rest
Alblasserdam
1:39:59
1:39:35
79
Tecla Siers
Geldermalsen
1:40:19
1:39:43
80
Irene van Diermen
Utrecht
1:40:55
1:40:21
81
Emma Brugman
Alkmaar
1:41:01
1:41:01
82
Sietske Goldhoorn
Warnsveld
1:41:48
1:41:07
83
Marjo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
1:42:18
1:41:54
84
Rianne Jansen
Varsselder
1:42:29
1:41:50
85
Irma Pijpers-Hoogendoorn
Warnsveld
1:43:12
1:42:31
86
Petra Bus
Almere
1:43:16
1:42:38
87
Anneke van der Woerd
Tiel
1:43:54
1:43:25
88
Bianca van Rijn
Tiel
1:43:54
1:43:25
89
Simona Vanco
Utrecht
1:45:31
1:44:54
90
Willy Krijgsman
Maurik
1:46:17
1:45:49
91
Veronique op het Veld
Utrecht
1:48:12
1:47:33
92
Ricky Fox
Utrecht
1:48:12
1:47:33
ALL, 10 VAN 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
41:25
41:23
2
Bas van Engeldorp
Veenendaal
46:11
46:01
3
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
56:12
55:55
4
Kristin Vermeulen
Tricht
57:48
57:20
5
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
59:35
59:09
6
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:53
59:38
7
Gert Meijee
Lunteren
1:02:43
1:02:26
8
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:06:14
1:05:53
9
Irma van der Kolk-Jonkman
Nieuw Heeten
1:07:55
1:07:30
10
Magreet Wind
Ede Gld
1:09:06
1:08:53
11
Marcella van Soolingen
Ede Gld
1:11:30
1:11:06
12
Dolly van den Berg
Utrecht
1:17:31
1:17:09
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2020 21:58