Uitslagenlijst Pierewaai Trail

IJmuiden - Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

ALLEN, 45 KM ULTRALOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Page
Suomi
4:15:24
2
Ron van Kooten
Velserbroek
4:15:24
3
Mark Breed
KAV Holland
4:48:22
4
Tom Endstra
Hardlopen.nl
5:02:48
5
Esther Kalkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
5:09:51
6
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
5:09:53
7
Marnix van Welie
Heemstede
5:19:18
8
Ruud Snoek
Beverwijk
5:19:58
9
René Schoen
MarathonPlus
5:21:51
10
Sander Borsje
Koog aan de Zaan
5:21:54
11
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
5:25:15
12
Willemijn Jongens
Santpoort-Zuid
5:30:12
13
Florien Molendijk
Haarlem
5:30:19
14
Remco van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
5:43:51
15
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
5:49:59
ALLEN, 25 KM STRAND /
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Pootjes
Suomi
2:28:23
2
Jacob Baartse
Suomi
2:29:29
3
Mark Rood
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:30:12
4
Ricco de Kroon
Amstelveen
2:34:16
5
Mike Fafieanie
Utrecht
2:42:13
6
Mark Wilmont
Enkhuizen
2:46:51
7
Tibo Rodenburg
Assendelft
2:46:52
8
Frank van der Endt
Haarlem
2:48:17
9
Rutger Kleemans
Amstelveen
2:48:18
10
Joris Ruhe
Santpoort-Noord
2:49:26
11
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
2:49:28
12
Ewout Westdijk
Kampen
2:49:39
13
Fernando Knosp
Assendelft
2:51:37
14
Danny Wals
Zaandam
2:51:46
15
Jesper Dinkla
IJmuiden
2:51:50
16
Bernard Westeneng
Utrecht
2:51:51
17
Simen Hoving
Santpoort-Zuid
2:52:11
18
Marco van Rooij
IJmuiden
2:52:47
19
Paul la Grouw
NEA Volharding
2:52:51
20
Michel Klaver
Velserbroek
2:54:12
21
Eef Versteegen
Velserbroek
2:54:13
22
Addie van der Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
2:58:07
23
Margret Warmenhoven
Heiloo
2:58:09
24
Ton Heeremans
Suomi
2:59:03
25
Daan Ouwehand
IJmuiden
2:59:43
26
Jesse Koeckhoven
Haarlem
2:59:53
27
Julia Romanova
Almere
3:00:00
28
Julia Eshuis
Haarlem
3:03:43
29
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
3:03:44
30
Kirsten Jochems
Zandvoort
3:05:16
31
Michel de Roode
Zandvoort
3:05:20
32
Aafke Eshuis
the Hague Road Runners
3:06:39
33
Peter de Koning
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
3:10:14
34
Daphina van Rhee
Zandvoort
3:10:21
35
Rien Otten
Almere
3:14:37
36
Arno Nijhuis
Almere
3:14:46
37
Pia Soetebier
Almere
3:14:56
38
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
3:15:00
39
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
3:15:07
40
Dirk van Aken
Almere
3:17:14
41
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
3:17:30
42
Sander Slootweg
Westzaan
3:31:31
43
Wim Koelewijn
Nuenen
3:31:34
44
Ferry Willemsen
Koog aan de Zaan
3:31:35
45
Ron Ranzijn
AV Castricum
3:31:36
46
Laurence Fijma
Koog aan de Zaan
3:31:38
47
Natascha Zwart
Velserbroek
3:32:01
48
Johan Hulst
Heiloo
3:32:03
49
Els Vreeswihk
IJmuiden
3:32:05
50
Anja Hoogesteijn
De Rijp
3:32:10
51
Eddy-Paul Bakker
Nijmegen
3:32:24
52
Karin Verswijveren
IJmuiden
3:32:31
53
Ellen Stoevelaar
Zaandijk
3:52:25
54
Janneke van Rietschoten
Almere
3:58:57
55
Sandra IJsebrands
Almere
3:58:59
56
Marjan van Aken
Almere
3:59:01
57
Frans Dieleman
Almere
3:59:05
ALLEN, 10 KM STRAND /
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andras Brandligt
Zandvoort
1:05:45
2
Berend van Iterson
Bussum
1:05:55
3
Marco Kimman
Driehuis Nh
1:06:04
4
Pieter Versluis
Zwanenburg
1:11:36
5
Onno Rijsdijk
Driehuis Nh
1:11:40
6
Inez Versluis
Zwanenburg
1:11:59
7
Esther Buis
Velsen-Zuid
1:20:07
8
Petra de Waard
Suomi
1:20:09
9
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
1:20:17
10
Laura Verhoeven
Suomi
1:20:29
11
Erik Breems
Suomi
1:20:31
12
Miranda Rijsdijk
Driehuis Nh
1:22:29
13
Nathalie van Iterson
Bussum
1:22:31
14
Chris Wurdemann
Bloemendaal
1:24:45
15
Baukje Derks
Bloemendaal
1:24:46
16
Sandra Bartling
Zandvoort
1:24:48
17
Claire van Wees
Haarlem
1:24:50
18
Nathalie Botschuijver
Zandvoort
1:24:53
19
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
1:29:08
20
Andre Waque
Almere
1:29:10
21
Cynthia Kluitmans
Almere
1:29:22
22
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
1:29:26
23
David Westdorp
Almere
1:29:29
24
Jeroen van der Kris
Haarlem
1:29:32
25
Ans Bijl
Velserbroek
1:30:05
26
Yvonne Stoop
Velserbroek
1:30:08
27
Nelie Groen
Santpoort-Noord
1:30:10
28
Huber Stoop
Velserbroek
1:30:12
29
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
1:30:15
30
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
1:31:47
31
Barn Heijmink Liesert
Badhoevedorp
1:31:49
32
Miranda Oosterbroek
Bennebroek
1:32:54
33
Jane Bary
Haarlem
1:32:56
34
Jeannette Nijssen
Zandvoort
1:40:22
35
Yvonne Kreuger
Zandvoort
1:40:24
36
Bibi Brandligt
Zandvoort
1:41:47
37
Dirk Zekveld
NSL
1:41:49
38
Ellen Schouten
Zandvoort
1:41:51
39
Sandra Sieval
Haarlem
1:42:10
40
Marjon Schouten
Zandvoort
1:42:32
41
Susan Lissenberg
Zandvoort
1:42:45
42
Ans Berg
Zandvoort
1:43:14
43
Patricia van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:43:16
44
Kim Landman
Zandvoort
1:43:31
45
Helen Koomen
Waarland
2:01:04
46
Jeannette Klaassen
Alkmaar
2:01:06
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2020 10:32