Uitslagenlijst CCO Zuurbergcross

Holten - Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
36:36
36:35
2
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
38:08
38:07
3
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
38:20
38:19
4
Stefan Pekkeriet
Holten
39:51
39:49
5
Sandy Huls
Hengelo Ov
41:07
41:04
6
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
41:37
41:36
7
Richard Langenhof
Rijssen
41:52
41:50
8
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
42:36
42:33
9
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
42:54
42:52
10
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
43:21
43:21
11
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
43:42
43:39
12
Remco Muller
Wierden
43:47
43:45
13
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
44:20
44:17
14
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
44:27
44:20
15
Rob Tuitert
Holten
44:44
44:35
16
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
45:28
45:26
17
Robin Steentje
Goor
45:47
45:40
18
Jasper Vosgezang
Rijssen
45:54
19
Maarten Otten
Rijssen
46:16
46:10
20
Mathijs Ruiter
Nijverdal
47:39
47:33
21
Kristiaan van weezep
Nijverdal
47:59
47:55
22
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
48:34
48:27
23
Freek van Til
Nijmegen
48:34
24
Ard Baan
Rijssen
49:27
49:15
25
Richard Costor
Holten
49:29
49:13
26
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
50:00
49:43
27
Folkert Visser
AV Holten
50:03
49:53
28
Rick Dommerholt
Rijssen
50:09
49:59
29
Stefan Verschuur
Hellendoorn
51:09
50:54
30
Jeffery Schapink
Rijssen
52:50
52:37
31
Martijn Deijk
Rijssen
52:51
52:38
32
Harmen van der Stouw
Rijssen
54:59
54:48
33
Tom Hegeman
Nijverdal
55:15
55:09
34
Jan van der Bekerom
Deventer
55:34
55:19
35
Matthijs Altena
Rijssen
55:45
55:32
36
Erik Vije
Loopgroep Hengevelde
57:04
56:55
37
Matthijs Jansen
Enschede
58:48
58:33
38
Ilco Kuiper
Enschede
58:48
58:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
36:59
36:58
2
Mark Saathof
Enschede
37:06
37:05
3
David Klein
Vorden
37:12
37:11
4
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
37:43
37:42
5
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
44:33
44:32
6
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
46:02
45:59
7
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
46:10
46:08
8
Ard Lammertink
Holten
46:20
46:11
9
Geert Wevers
Bathmen
47:03
46:52
10
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
47:18
47:13
11
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
47:41
47:38
12
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
48:09
47:59
13
Gerben Brands
HOlten
49:17
49:09
14
Henri Averesch
Rijssen
49:30
49:25
15
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
50:07
49:58
16
Jan Willems
Rijssen
50:12
50:07
17
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
50:46
50:40
18
Andre Timmerman
Almelo
52:18
51:59
19
Gert-Jan Beltman
Rijssen
52:39
52:24
20
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
52:47
52:38
21
Bert Visscher
Rijssen
54:24
54:10
22
Maikel Marolman
apeldoorn
55:05
54:54
23
Andre Smit
Oldenzaal
1:00:54
1:00:38
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:36
39:36
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
42:13
3
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
42:44
42:43
4
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
44:12
44:07
5
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
44:29
44:26
6
Henk Passies
Borne
45:18
45:14
7
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
45:33
45:30
8
Ron Blom
AV Holten
46:40
46:35
9
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
46:52
46:50
10
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
47:00
46:52
11
Gerard Heuver
Hellendoorn
47:14
47:09
12
René Hulsman
Raalte
47:38
47:34
13
Bert Averesch
Rijssen
48:26
48:21
14
Hans Beldman
Holten
48:32
48:21
15
John Visser
Wierden
48:33
48:28
16
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
49:35
49:31
17
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
49:46
49:34
18
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
50:31
50:25
19
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
50:39
50:33
20
René Hoff
AV Holten
50:45
50:40
21
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
51:28
51:20
22
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
51:36
51:33
23
Pieter Klein
Zuna
51:58
51:41
24
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
53:20
53:09
25
Henri Hietbrink
Borne
54:46
54:30
26
Martin Paalman
Holten
55:51
55:44
27
Johan Schuppert
AV Holten
56:12
56:00
28
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
56:47
56:31
29
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
58:05
57:55
30
Peter Eerenbeemn
Deventer
59:29
59:12
31
Arjan Nijkamp
Rijssen
59:38
59:23
32
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
1:00:02
59:48
33
Marcel Jansen
Almelo
1:00:59
1:00:44
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
46:04
46:03
2
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
47:09
47:05
3
Theo de Rooij
Holten
48:29
48:21
4
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
50:11
50:07
5
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
51:24
51:22
6
Jan Boink
Goor '75
54:16
54:05
7
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
54:43
54:36
8
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:02:54
1:02:43
9
Willem Schoterman
Goor
1:05:50
1:05:42
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
44:57
44:54
2
Jolanda van Dam-Dijk
Lemele
46:25
46:23
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
47:40
47:35
4
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
48:51
48:45
5
Linda Kuipers
Holten
49:26
49:15
6
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
49:50
49:46
7
Esmée van der Fels
Almelo
50:59
50:54
8
Elsa Dragt
Bathmen
51:56
51:47
9
Jorien Bouwmeester
Wijhe
53:55
53:41
10
Tamara Schippers
Rijssen
53:59
53:46
11
Iris Folbert
Vriezenveen
54:21
54:15
12
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
55:00
54:52
13
Anneke Naafs
Goor
56:01
55:53
14
Esther Mulder
Holten
56:47
56:39
15
Anja Beldman
Holten
56:47
56:39
16
Lianne Apeldoorn
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:00:06
59:57
17
Nanda Mensink
AV Rijssen
1:00:45
1:00:31
18
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1:01:55
1:01:39
19
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
1:02:55
1:02:43
20
Aleid Diepeveen
Leeuwarden
1:06:03
1:05:45
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
16:28
16:28
2
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
18:40
18:39
3
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
19:02
19:02
4
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
19:18
19:17
5
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
19:20
19:19
6
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
19:22
19:21
7
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
19:24
19:23
8
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
19:42
19:41
9
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
20:45
20:43
10
Hugo Overmeen
Holten
20:47
20:46
11
Robin Klein Boonschate
Holten
21:01
20:51
12
Harm Wevers
Bathmen
21:13
21:11
13
Arjan meijerink (Rijssen)
AV Rijssen
21:30
21:26
14
Kevin Tjibbe
Atletics Nijverdal
21:41
21:38
15
Robert Tijhuis
Enter
21:48
21:46
16
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
21:49
21:39
17
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
21:49
21:42
18
Thijs Onderwater
Holten
21:50
21:48
19
Marten ten Kleij
Almelo
21:53
21:44
20
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
21:54
21:42
21
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
21:56
21:52
22
Ingmar Neple
Goor
22:16
22:04
23
Bram Hannink
Nijverdal
22:16
22:04
24
Frank Scholten
Nijverdal
22:18
22:14
25
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
22:22
22:13
26
Ruben Markink
Markelo
22:36
22:30
27
Koen Onderwater
Holten
22:41
22:39
28
Jelle Reinink
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:53
22:27
29
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
23:02
22:51
30
Joris Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
23:09
22:57
31
Frank Reuvecamp
Zwolle
23:12
23:04
32
Adrian Kwintenberg
Rijssen
23:14
23:07
33
Rik Ruiterkamp
Holten
23:18
22:58
34
Rens Jansen
Holten
23:23
23:02
35
William Molenaar
Rijssen
23:25
23:13
36
Leon Piksen
Nijverdal
23:31
23:26
37
Rody Siemerink
Rijssen
23:35
23:25
38
Ruud Wantia
Holten
23:37
23:25
39
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
23:39
23:35
40
Nick Rodijk
Nijverdal
23:43
23:29
41
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
24:17
24:07
42
Arnoud Baan
Rijssen
24:19
23:52
43
Pascal Gemser
Enschede
24:21
24:11
44
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
24:27
45
Caminde Smit
Almelo
24:51
24:39
46
Rene Sikkelbein
Atletics Nijverdal
25:02
24:58
47
Rens Buschers
Holten
25:13
24:54
48
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
25:21
24:58
49
Christian Bredewoud
Wierden
25:26
25:06
50
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
25:33
25:14
51
Sander Bregman
Rijssen
25:34
25:06
52
Jeffrey Scholman
Rijssen
25:56
25:33
53
Patrick Scholman
Rijssen
26:03
25:39
54
Joost Ensink
Holten
26:42
26:20
55
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
26:48
26:25
56
Thomas van den Berg
Nijverdal
26:49
26:35
57
Wessel Smits
Borne
26:52
26:25
58
Sander Haan
Holten
27:07
26:49
59
Mark Esink
Rijssen
27:25
27:16
60
Dick van den Noort
Rijssen
27:43
27:13
61
Julian Beldman
Holten
27:53
27:28
62
Jim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
29:03
28:31
63
William Sprakel
Rijssen
29:23
28:56
64
Mark Esink
Rijssen
29:48
27:16
65
Bjorn Knol
Hellendoorn
30:18
30:02
66
Robert van Losser
Enter
30:44
30:14
67
Arjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
31:07
30:48
68
Frank Sprakel
Rijssen
32:13
31:45
69
Youri Leussenkamp
ASV
32:36
32:13
70
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
32:43
32:22
71
SJon Esink
Rijssen
34:05
33:33
72
Matthijs Harrewijn
Holten
34:24
33:47
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
19:12
19:11
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
20:09
20:06
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
20:54
20:52
4
Andy de Jong
Holten
20:58
20:56
5
Patrick van den Berg
Atletics Nijverdal
21:17
21:15
6
Rolf Schootman
ASV
21:43
21:41
7
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
21:43
21:41
8
Jurgen van Dijk
Hattemerbroek
22:12
22:05
9
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
22:14
22:11
10
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:14
22:11
11
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
22:23
22:22
12
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
22:25
22:20
13
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
22:31
22:23
14
Sjoerd Franck
Nijverdal
22:33
22:29
15
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
22:40
22:34
16
Ramondo Scheppink
Nijverdal
22:57
22:48
17
John Ekkel
Atletics Nijverdal
23:04
22:58
18
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
23:16
23:07
19
Erik Ligtenberg
AV Rijssen
23:36
23:23
20
Martijn Slettenhaar
Vriezenveen
23:53
23:46
21
Erwin Jansen
Holten
24:31
24:02
22
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
24:46
24:43
23
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
24:49
24:38
24
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
25:08
24:57
25
Joost Hondelink
Goor
25:10
24:46
26
Martin Noeverman
Enter
25:11
24:47
27
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
25:19
24:57
28
Arie Bregman
AV Rijssen
26:00
25:44
29
Roy Hemmink
Atletics Nijverdal
26:20
26:09
30
Henk Wichers
Holten
26:30
26:05
31
Barton Braamhaar
Atletics Nijverdal
26:40
26:28
32
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
26:51
26:42
33
John Norda
Goor
27:14
27:07
34
Theo Rietberg
Holten
27:34
26:56
35
Marco Scholten
Nijverdal
28:57
28:46
36
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
29:00
28:47
37
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
29:30
28:58
38
Barry Broekmaat
Holten
30:00
29:22
39
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
30:06
29:50
40
Patrick Braakman
Atletics Nijverdal
30:20
30:10
41
Tonnie Ruiterkamp
Holten
30:25
30:12
42
Fred Bakker
Rijssen
30:42
30:18
43
Alfred Laarman
Nijverdal
32:43
32:22
44
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
34:20
33:55
45
Peter Proos
Holten
34:24
33:47
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
19:22
2
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
20:13
20:12
3
Jan Groot
Altis
20:23
20:22
4
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
21:49
21:45
5
Han te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
22:38
22:33
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:45
22:43
7
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
23:08
23:05
8
Ger Siemerink
AV Rijssen
23:35
23:25
9
Remco Hannink
Nijverdal
23:46
23:40
10
Marcel Schaap
Holten
23:47
23:21
11
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
24:05
24:00
12
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
24:41
24:34
13
Jan vd Noort
AV Rijssen
25:11
24:55
14
Gertjan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
25:27
25:13
15
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
25:28
25:18
16
Dick Spenkelink
Holten
25:35
25:25
17
Gerben Piksen
Nijverdal
25:48
25:44
18
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
26:14
26:05
19
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
26:19
25:57
20
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
26:43
26:32
21
Theo Heidema
Dedemsvaart
27:42
27:36
22
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
27:52
27:25
23
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
28:09
27:49
24
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
28:16
27:59
25
Erik ter Denge
Enter
28:34
28:20
26
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
29:17
28:43
27
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
29:28
29:07
28
Carlos Flores
Holten
29:28
29:08
29
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
29:45
29:21
30
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
30:51
30:35
31
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
32:11
31:41
32
Paul Nijkamp
Rijssen
34:21
33:55
33
Henk ter Maat
Rijssen
37:01
36:22
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
21:45
21:42
2
Richard Beldman
HGC
21:52
21:47
3
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
22:16
22:14
4
Willem de Vries
Urk
24:38
24:34
5
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
25:25
25:22
6
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
26:20
26:07
7
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
28:44
28:36
8
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
29:05
28:47
9
Gerard Voorhorst
Nijverdal
29:11
28:57
10
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
29:55
11
Lichtenberg
Rijssen
30:30
30:08
12
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
30:51
30:36
13
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
32:18
31:54
14
Wim van Schooten
Algemene Bathmense SV
33:35
33:17
15
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
34:37
34:13
16
Fred Meijer
Koekange
37:06
36:35
17
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
37:20
36:57
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
21:00
20:57
2
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
21:21
21:19
3
Marieke van der Vegt
Atletics Nijverdal
22:27
22:24
4
Eva Heidema
Dedemsvaart
22:42
22:37
5
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:48
22:45
6
Britt le Fevre
Holten
22:48
22:46
7
Anique Besten
Atletics Nijverdal
23:44
23:37
8
Femke Nauta
Holten
23:46
23:40
9
Eline Albers
SISU
25:46
25:40
10
Jody SANS
Nijverdal
25:48
25:43
11
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
26:27
26:19
12
Cheryl Nijenhuis
Deventer
26:38
26:30
13
Imre van der Kolk
Wierden
26:55
26:50
14
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
27:18
26:52
15
Chazia Slinkman
Zwolle
27:28
27:17
16
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
27:38
27:24
17
Tessa Poen
Daventria
27:47
27:17
18
Evelien Kooij
Hanzesport
28:22
28:14
19
Inge Homan
Rijssen
28:47
28:31
20
Nicole Olde Samson
Enschede
28:50
28:31
21
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
28:58
28:41
22
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
29:01
28:48
23
Silke Ruiterkamp
Holten
29:28
29:15
24
Nienke Schaap
Holten
29:52
29:25
25
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
30:21
30:03
26
Hester Nitert
Rijssen
30:36
30:08
27
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
30:40
30:14
28
Yfke Jongsma
Holten
31:33
30:59
29
Ruth Steenbergen
Markelo
31:57
31:21
30
Rosalie Langkamp
AV Rijssen
32:15
31:49
31
Elise Haas
Hengelo Ov
32:18
31:52
32
Anouk ten Dam
Wierden
32:33
31:54
33
Helen Poppe
Nijverdal
33:22
32:43
34
Jolijn Oolbekkink
Holten
34:08
33:49
35
Esmee Damen
Holten
34:08
33:49
36
Nathalie Kettelarij
Holten
36:50
36:31
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
21:35
21:32
2
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
22:24
22:18
3
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
22:26
22:20
4
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
24:03
23:57
5
Ilse Brinks
AV Rijssen
25:16
25:09
6
Lisette Derksen
AV Rijssen
25:25
25:18
7
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
26:29
26:02
8
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
26:32
26:27
9
Karin Schröder
TION
27:15
27:01
10
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
27:30
27:22
11
Dorien Knobben
Nijverdal
27:50
27:35
12
Rolinde Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
28:07
27:45
13
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
28:19
28:03
14
Anneke Twiest
AV Rijssen
28:46
28:31
15
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
28:54
28:40
16
Kitty Ros
Wierden
29:03
28:41
17
Angela Altena
Rijssen
29:14
28:53
18
Ilonie Wessels
Rijssen
29:16
29:03
19
Mirjam Braakman
ASV
29:34
29:25
20
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
29:50
29:33
21
Helma Nikkels
Holten
30:07
29:46
22
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
30:19
30:03
23
Mirjan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
30:37
30:04
24
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
30:38
30:23
25
Marjan Wolterink
Rijssen
30:40
30:09
26
Martine Pinkert
Holten
30:43
30:06
27
Maria Proos
AV Holten
30:46
30:09
28
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
31:15
30:45
29
Michaela Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
31:16
30:57
30
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
31:35
31:00
31
Bernardien Schuppert
Holten
31:44
31:07
32
Annemieke Ligtenberg
SISU
31:56
31:28
33
Monique Lassche
Rijssen
31:59
31:24
34
Endri Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
32:41
32:18
35
Marion Meenks
AV Rijssen
32:46
32:11
36
Simone Booijink
Holten
32:56
32:18
37
Sabine Busscher
Holten
33:29
32:54
38
Lianne van Dijk
Rijssen
33:32
32:58
39
Annemarie Ensink
Holten
33:34
33:12
40
Arwen Meijer
Holten
33:39
33:10
41
Nienke Ensing
Hengelo Ov
33:47
33:16
42
Inge Beltman
AV Rijssen
34:03
33:28
43
Hanneke Smit
Ruinerwold
34:16
33:40
44
Anita Vos
Goor
34:31
33:59
45
Moniek Tijhof
Rijssen
34:34
34:00
46
Mieke Buursink
Hengelo Ov
34:38
47
Wendy Janssen-Kuiper
Holten
34:39
34:02
48
Agnes Beverdam
Enter
35:37
35:05
49
Agnes Jansen - ter Welle
Holten
35:43
35:13
50
Anita Mombarg
Markelo
36:45
36:14
51
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
36:49
52
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
37:00
36:43
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Altis
22:17
22:15
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
24:54
24:51
3
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
25:18
25:15
4
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
28:06
27:57
5
Betty de Haan
Holten
28:27
28:15
6
Miriam Smits
SISU
28:59
28:31
7
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
29:01
28:44
8
Anita Laing
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
29:31
29:15
9
Petra Visser
TION
30:55
30:30
10
Ursulien Welgraven
Holten
31:36
31:01
11
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
32:49
32:42
12
Elly Graven Fikkers
AV Rijssen
32:51
32:34
13
Bertina Blom
Nijverdal
32:58
32:28
14
Henriette ter Braak
Holten
33:26
32:49
15
Aleida Pijffers
Rijssen
33:27
33:05
16
Ellen Brinkerink
Holten
33:29
33:00
17
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Atletics Nijverdal
34:13
34:09
18
Debora van Vliet
Holten
36:53
36:21
19
Carla Meijer
Koekange
37:06
36:32
20
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
37:31
37:27
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
9:44
9:44
2
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
10:15
10:15
3
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
10:47
10:46
4
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
10:47
10:46
5
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
11:00
10:59
6
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
11:22
11:20
7
Jules Schaapman
Daventria
11:27
11:25
8
Dexter Braunius
Holten
11:28
11:27
9
Koen Scholten
Daventria
11:32
11:30
10
Koen de Winter
Daventria
11:42
11:40
11
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
12:00
11:58
12
Joris Overmeen
Holten
12:09
12:07
13
Mats Morel
Holten
12:09
12:07
14
Daen Bonthuis
Deventer
12:16
12:14
15
Henrik Rensen
AV Holten
12:29
12:29
16
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:35
12:33
17
Niek Geerligs
Twenterand
12:54
12:52
18
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
12:56
12:53
19
Max Kwintenberg
Rijssen
13:05
13:04
20
Kees Kok
Deventer
13:18
13:15
21
Tib Biesters
Holten
15:05
15:02
22
Bas Pots
Holten
15:06
15:03
23
Guus Hagen
Holten
15:06
15:04
24
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
18:56
18:53
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
11:24
11:22
2
Maren Wessels
Deventer
13:09
13:06
3
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
13:14
13:12
4
Jasmijn Damen
Holten
18:02
17:58
5
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
18:58
18:55
J1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
6:50
6:50
2
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
7:17
7:16
3
Levi Klein
Vorden
7:19
7:18
4
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
7:31
7:30
5
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
7:40
7:39
6
Daan Prins
AV Rijssen
7:50
7:49
7
Jesse Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:52
7:51
8
Niels KleinJan
Notter
7:54
7:52
9
Lars Jansen
AV Holten
8:10
8:09
10
Koert Jongsma
Holten
8:20
8:17
11
Cas Gottemaker
Nijverdal
8:33
8:32
12
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
8:34
8:31
13
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
8:38
8:36
14
Gijs Rood
Holten
8:38
8:35
15
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
8:45
8:43
16
Jelte Bruins
Nijverdal
9:08
9:07
17
Joost Muller
Holten
9:26
9:23
18
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
9:55
9:52
M1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
7:16
7:16
2
Dianthe Scherphof
AV Rijssen
7:37
7:36
3
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
7:43
7:43
4
Louise Schaapman
Daventria
7:57
7:56
5
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
7:58
7:56
6
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
8:03
8:01
7
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
8:22
8:22
8
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
8:31
8:30
9
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
8:32
8:31
10
Laura Kempers
Markelo
8:43
8:41
11
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
9:33
9:31
12
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
9:52
9:50
13
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
9:57
9:56
14
Christa Heuvelman
10:00
9:58
J-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Knapen
Holten
7:49
7:48
2
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
7:57
7:56
3
Sten Goorman
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:13
4
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
8:19
8:19
5
David van de Berg
Kampen
8:30
8:29
6
Joas Waterink
Vriezenveen
9:14
9:12
7
Stef Wagenvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
9:15
9:13
8
Quint Holmer
Holten
9:29
9:26
9
Sylvan Zweers
Nijverdal
9:30
9:28
10
Jonah van de Berg
Kampen
9:31
9:30
11
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
9:37
9:36
12
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
9:42
9:41
13
Ivar Brinks
Holten
9:53
9:50
14
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
9:55
9:52
15
Jochem ter Weel
Enter
9:56
9:54
16
Jair Kuipers
Nijverdal
10:01
10:00
17
Nout Overbeek
AV Rijssen
10:04
10:02
18
Mees Kamphuis
AV Holten
10:29
10:28
19
Bas Visser
Holten
11:34
11:31
M-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
8:10
8:10
2
Geke Prins
Rijssen
9:05
9:04
3
Esmee Bulten
Goor
9:10
9:10
4
Febe Kamphuis
AV Rijssen
9:23
9:22
5
Tess Meulman
AV Rijssen
9:25
9:25
6
Nikki Sievers
Delden
9:54
9:52
7
Ziva Nikkels
Holten
9:58
9:55
8
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
10:03
10:01
9
Manoah Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:04
10:03
10
Vera Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
10:23
10:21
11
Wiep Knapen
Holten
10:30
10:27
12
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
10:44
10:43
13
Elisa Kleinherenbrink
Holten
10:46
10:44
14
Sofie Visser
Holten
10:46
10:44
15
Nova Lammertink
Holten
10:51
10:49
16
Sylvie Rodijk
Nijverdal
10:56
10:55
17
Carlijn Dasselaar
Nijverdal
11:13
11:11
18
Lot Broekmaat
Holten
11:28
11:25
19
Kim Jansen
AV Holten
11:53
11:51
20
Aimee Rodijk
Nijverdal
11:58
11:57
21
Evi van der Donk
Holten
12:21
12:20
22
Tahnee Holmer
Holten
13:03
12:59
www.uitslagen.nl
18-01-2020 19:19