Uitslagenlijst 1 vd 4 Westduincross

Den Haag - Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

JC, JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manolo Scheers
Haag Atletiek
6:45
2
Noor van der Kruk
Olympus '70
7:25
3
Davante Scheers
Haag Atletiek
7:29
4
Nyncke Trinthamer
Sparta
7:44
5
Fycke Trinthamer
Sparta
8:11
6
Rynske Trinthamer
Sparta
9:21
KC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas van der Logt
Sparta
17:29
2
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
17:39
3
Vincent Trinthamer
Sparta
17:47
4
Rodolphe Blaise
Haag Atletiek
18:03
5
Lukas Visser Koopmans
Sparta
19:30
6
Diego Westendorp
Sparta
19:55
7
Rijk Korbee
Haag Atletiek
20:11
8
ZoŰ van Dam
Sparta
20:27
9
Oscar Vernooij
Sparta
21:18
10
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
21:55
11
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
22:21
12
Frank Inklaar
Haag Atletiek
23:06
13
Arend Korbee
Haag Atletiek
23:31
14
Olivier Hol
Sparta
23:56
15
Hetti Van Hamersveld
Haag Atletiek
24:17
16
Paul Van Oijen
Haag Atletiek
24:18
17
Ton van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
25:32
18
Tom Hoogweg
Sparta
25:43
19
Liliane Mandema
Haag Atletiek
25:59
20
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
26:55
21
Pierre Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
26:55
22
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runners
27:04
23
Koen Hartigh
27:13
24
Bert Gerritsma
Sparta
27:14
25
Esther van Oijen
27:20
26
Jacobus de Vries
Waterweg
27:27
27
Geraldine Mulder
Haag Atletiek
27:46
28
Florence Schijf
Haag Atletiek
29:54
29
Ivon Schijf
30:01
30
Robert Ratcliffe
Sparta
31:34
31
Vincent Gephardt
Sparta
31:38
MS, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Camps
Rotterdam Atletiek
31:37
2
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
32:04
3
Issam Er-Rabhi
Haag Atletiek
35:19
4
Jorrit Klinkenberg
Phanos
35:20
5
Richard Holstege
AV '40
35:31
6
Rik Palings
AV '40
35:32
7
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
36:20
8
Boris ter Bals
the Hague Road Runners
37:47
9
Mike van Haarst
38:47
10
Henk Bom
38:53
11
Jesper Houwen
38:59
12
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
40:21
13
Koen Boes
50:17
14
Hidde Keizers
51:48
15
Willem Sparreboom
55:28
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Gemert
Haag Atletiek
33:55
2
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
35:26
3
Tim Baas
the Hague Road Runners
35:42
4
Edgar Vermaas
35:54
5
Jurjen Borst
36:28
6
Nick Thoen
the Hague Road Runners
36:37
7
Alex de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
36:43
8
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
36:53
9
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
37:20
10
Maarten Koekoek
37:27
11
Rolf Kuiper
38:05
12
Valerio Targon
38:24
13
Martijn Stougje
38:41
14
Joppe Willeboordse
Haag Atletiek
40:12
15
Stephan van Berkel
Haag Atletiek
40:26
16
Ralph Smits
Sparta
40:47
17
Spas Luforguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:08
18
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
42:10
19
Roel Draane
Haag Atletiek
42:18
20
Paul Van Caldenborgh
Haag Atletiek
43:39
21
Hidde Bianchi
44:03
22
Leonard de Koning
44:17
23
Carst Teiwes
Sparta
45:29
24
Rutger van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
45:35
25
Y÷ran Micka
Haag Atletiek
46:59
26
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runners
47:02
27
Shatish Jankie
Haag Atletiek
49:01
28
Hilbert van van Krieken
Sparta
52:51
29
Enrigue Trommel
55:53
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van der Stap
Olympus '70
34:04
2
Erik Scheers
Haag Atletiek
35:24
3
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
36:16
4
Arnold Vonk
Sparta
37:13
5
Alfred van der Voet
37:55
6
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
38:45
7
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
38:56
8
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
39:40
9
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Haag Atletiek
39:51
10
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
40:02
11
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
40:55
12
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
40:58
13
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runners
41:04
14
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
42:14
15
Bas van Binnendijk
Haag Atletiek
43:30
16
Erik Flinterman
Haag Atletiek
44:00
17
Mike de Kievit
45:55
18
Gerben Jan Gerbrandy
47:13
19
Frans van Noort
Haag Atletiek
47:38
20
Laurens van Vliet
AV '40
47:58
21
Huub Keizers
48:48
22
Arjan Wolters
Haag Atletiek
49:20
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
41:26
2
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
41:32
3
Michel van de Luitgaarden
Sparta
41:35
4
Paul Boeren
Sparta
43:12
5
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
43:27
6
Harm de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
44:12
7
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
44:28
8
Jan Jens
44:37
9
Albert Jan Francissen
44:43
10
Frank van den Berg
45:11
11
Peter van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
45:54
12
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
46:02
13
Willem Teerlink
47:34
14
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
49:11
15
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
49:19
16
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
49:59
17
Gerard van Maarschalkerweerd
Haag Atletiek
51:23
18
Paul Kruijssen
Haag Atletiek
52:06
19
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
55:36
20
Sander van Nederveen
De Koplopers
59:09
M65, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
40:39
2
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
44:42
3
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
45:26
4
Herman van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
47:16
5
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
48:17
6
Nico Jes
Haag Atletiek
51:01
7
RenÚ Kropman
Haag Atletiek
52:36
8
Jan Wierenga
Haag Atletiek
52:45
9
Pierre Heijnen
Haag Atletiek
53:01
10
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runners
53:14
11
Rien de Wolff
53:41
12
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
53:44
13
Wim Scholtes
Sparta
53:48
14
Dick Witmont
Haag Atletiek
54:01
15
Fred van der Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
59:09
16
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
1:00:04
17
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
1:01:36
18
Bert Toet
Haag Atletiek
1:07:39
19
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
VS, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrike Oosterhof
the Hague Road Runners
39:27
2
Krista Bruns
Haag Atletiek
42:43
3
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
44:13
4
Jacqueline Schouten - van Heiningen
Haag Atletiek
45:51
5
Hanneke Broekman
48:44
6
Emma Koster
the Hague Road Runners
49:31
7
Miranda Broks
Haag Atletiek
55:52
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
37:48
2
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
40:15
3
Debora Vente
51:19
4
Kaat Blaisse
the Hague Road Runners
52:01
5
Inge Diephuis
54:24
6
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
54:26
7
Eva Jonker
Haag Atletiek
57:22
8
Ieke de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
57:40
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Paling
49:19
2
Ellen de Lange-Ros
52:49
3
Aletta van der Steege
De Koplopers
57:45
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
47:58
2
Jolanda van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
51:39
3
Ellen Melse
Sparta
54:16
4
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
55:42
5
Mieke Brouwers
Haag Atletiek
59:37
6
Marian Gephardt
Sparta
1:00:38
7
Ellen Hazenbroek
the Hague Road Runners
1:03:58
Hardloopwinkel 1 vd 4 Crosscircuit
www.uitslagen.nl
22-01-2020 16:19