Uitslagenlijst 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (3e w.)

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

JPMIN, JPMINI (950M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenni Reif
Fortius
4:20
2
Mats Blom
Fortius
4:31
MPMIN, MPMINI (950M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fae Suijkerbuijk
Fortius
4:41
2
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
4:42
3
Benthe Klomp
Fortius
4:48
JPC, JPC (950M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
3:38
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
3:40
3
Teun van Dijk
Typhoon
3:46
4
Thijmen den Otter
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:51
5
Jorrit Boogaard
Passaat
4:26
6
Bastiaan Wevers
Fortius
4:32
7
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
4:36
8
Floris Blom
Passaat
4:51
MPC, MPC (950M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
3:47
2
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
3:52
3
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
4:09
4
Djelana Venderbos
Typhoon
4:11
5
Lise Markusse
Fortius
4:13
6
Tirza van Maanen
Typhoon
4:15
7
Bo Janssen
Fortius
4:33
8
Noor Lughthart
Fortius
4:50
JPB, JPB (1370M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
5:04
2
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
5:10
3
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
5:17
4
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:18
5
Sven Schenkel
Fortius
5:32
6
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:33
7
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
5:34
8
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
5:39
9
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
5:44
10
Hugo Blom
Fortius
5:55
11
Robin Nijman
AAA
6:11
12
Lars Boel
Typhoon
6:15
13
Fabian Baas
Passaat
6:23
MPB, MPB (1370M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
5:26
2
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
5:44
3
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
5:49
4
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:58
5
Tess Plaisier
Fortius
5:59
6
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
6:23
7
Abby van Gool
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:28
8
Veerle van Es
Typhoon
6:34
9
Isis Snel
AAA
6:35
10
Elin Wessels
Fortius
6:43
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adi Coralic
Passaat
5:47
2
Timo de Vos
Fortius
5:54
3
Stan van Reenen
AAA
6:16
4
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
6:18
5
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
6:19
6
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
6:23
7
Yonah Moree
Fortius
6:24
8
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
6:31
9
Twan Gils
Passaat
6:31
10
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
6:37
11
Stijn Alma
Passaat
6:45
12
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
6:48
13
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
6:51
14
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
6:53
15
Andreas Bode
Passaat
7:04
16
Noël Melis
AAA
7:16
17
Bas Mafait
AAA
7:20
18
Noud Blom
AAA
7:27
19
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
7:32
20
Kai Keasberry
Typhoon
7:34
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Jansen
Fortius
6:38
2
Tula Hermus
Fortius
6:46
3
Yara Slingerland
Passaat
7:06
4
Tess van Tour
Fortius
7:15
5
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
7:23
6
Maureen Polder
Passaat
7:32
7
Yfke Broere
Fortius
7:36
8
Cato Schop
Fortius
7:48
9
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
7:59
10
Fleur van der Glas
Fortius
8:13
11
Jasmine Flach
Passaat
8:56
12
Bo van Driel
Fortius
9:13
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
5:31
2
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
5:47
3
Ché Bleuanus
Typhoon
5:56
4
Kelven Mol
Passaat
5:57
5
Tom de Bruin
Typhoon
5:58
6
Timo Kähler
Fortius
6:32
7
Max de Bruin
Typhoon
6:38
8
Bram Kähler
Fortius
6:44
9
Tim Scholten
Fortius
6:45
10
Sem Schoester
Fortius
7:22
11
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
7:41
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
5:53
2
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
6:12
3
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
6:21
4
Rosa Paling
Fortius
6:29
5
Fe Nelson
Fortius
6:34
6
Mare Simons
Fortius
7:12
7
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
7:19
8
Annika Boertje
Fortius
7:30
MJD, MJD (2185M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:20
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
8:42
3
Tamara Koedam
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:59
4
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:02
5
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:06
6
Maud vanDet
AAA
9:23
7
Isha Arnold
Fortius
9:37
8
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:41
9
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
10:11
10
Nynke de Boer
Fortius
10:12
11
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
10:22
12
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
10:46
13
Maud Valks
Passaat
11:55
14
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
12:22
15
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
14:12
JJD, JJD (2185M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
8:00
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
8:11
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
8:16
4
Jesper Mol
Passaat
8:32
5
Niels Mafait
AAA
9:12
6
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
9:18
7
Menno Amens
Typhoon
9:28
8
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
9:30
9
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
9:38
10
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
9:39
11
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
9:49
12
Lucas Bode
Passaat
9:54
13
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
9:58
14
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
10:01
15
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
10:09
16
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
10:20
17
Rune Veraart
Fortius
10:23
18
Christan Klijn
Typhoon
11:02
19
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
12:01
20
Jessy Visser
AAA
12:44
MJC, MJC (3000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Zebel
Fortius
13:45
2
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
14:56
3
Danique de Kock
Passaat
16:17
4
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
16:39
JJC, JJC (3685M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
11:09
2
Mees Schneider
Fortius
11:09
3
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
11:34
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
12:29
5
Tim Leeman
Fortius
12:38
6
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
12:43
7
Maarten Hartkoren
Passaat
12:47
8
Jaime Joele
Fortius
14:08
9
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
14:40
www.uitslagen.nl
18-01-2020 17:06