Uitslagenlijst FORTIUS Merwelandencross

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

MPUPM, MMINI.JMINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fae Suijkerbuijk
Fortius
4:40
2
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
4:42
3
Benthe Klomp
Fortius
4:47
JPUPM, MMINI.JMINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenni Reif
Fortius
4:19
2
Mats Blom
Fortius
4:30
3
Thijs Bouman
Fortius
4:39
4
Timor Ianberdin
Dordrecht
4:55
MPUPC, MPUPC.JPUPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
3:46
2
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
3:51
3
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
4:08
4
Djelana Venderbos
Typhoon
4:10
5
Lise Markusse
Fortius
4:12
6
Tirza van Maanen
Typhoon
4:14
7
Julie Adeny
Fortius
4:15
8
Lisa de Haas
Fortius
4:19
9
Djaileny Schouten
Dordrecht
4:27
10
Bo Janssen
Fortius
4:32
11
Oona Antersijn
Dordrecht
4:36
12
Noor Lughthart
Fortius
4:49
JPUPC, MPUPC.JPUPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
3:37
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
3:39
3
Teun van Dijk
Typhoon
3:45
4
Thijmen den Otter
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:50
5
Delano Schouten
Dordrecht
3:56
6
Jorrit Boogaard
Passaat
4:25
7
Bastiaan Wevers
Fortius
4:31
8
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
4:35
9
Johan Fransen
Fortius
4:38
10
Floris Blom
Passaat
4:50
MPUPB, MPUPB.JPUPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
5:25
2
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
5:43
3
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
5:48
4
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:57
5
Tess Plaisier
Fortius
5:58
6
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
6:22
7
Abby van Gool
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:27
8
Veerle van Es
Typhoon
6:33
9
Iris Snel
AAA
6:34
10
Elin Wessels
Fortius
6:42
JPUPB, MPUPB.JPUPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
5:03
2
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
5:09
3
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
5:16
4
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:17
5
Sven Schenkel
Fortius
5:31
6
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:32
7
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
5:33
8
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
5:38
9
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
5:43
10
Hugo Blom
Fortius
5:54
11
Robin Nijman
AAA
6:10
12
Lars Boel
Typhoon
6:14
13
Fabian Baas
Passaat
6:22
JPA1, JPUPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adi Coralic
Passaat
5:46
2
Timo de Vos
Fortius
5:53
3
Stan van Reenen
AAA
6:15
4
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
6:17
5
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
6:18
6
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
6:22
7
Yonah Moree
Fortius
6:23
8
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
6:30
9
Twan Gils
Passaat
6:30
10
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
6:36
11
Stijn Alma
Passaat
6:44
12
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
6:47
13
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
6:50
14
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
6:52
15
Andreas Bode
Passaat
7:02
16
Noël Melis
AAA
7:15
17
Bas Mafait
AAA
7:19
18
Noud Blom
AAA
7:26
19
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
7:31
20
Kai Keasberry
Typhoon
7:33
JPA2, JPUPA2.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
5:31
2
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
5:46
3
Ché Bleuanus
Typhoon
5:55
4
Kelven Mol
Passaat
5:56
5
Tom de Bruin
Typhoon
5:57
6
Timo Kähler
Fortius
6:31
7
Max de Bruin
Typhoon
6:37
8
Bram Kähler
Fortius
6:43
9
Tim Scholten
Fortius
6:44
10
Sem Schoester
Fortius
7:21
11
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
7:40
MPA1, MPUPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Jansen
Fortius
6:37
2
Tula Hermus
Fortius
6:45
3
Yara Slingerland
Passaat
7:05
4
Tess van Tour
Fortius
7:14
5
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
7:22
6
Maureen Polder
Passaat
7:31
7
Yfke Broere
Fortius
7:35
8
Cato Schop
Fortius
7:47
9
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
7:58
10
Fleur van der Glas
Fortius
8:12
11
Allison van Meggelen
Fortius
8:50
12
Jasmine Flach
Passaat
8:55
13
Bo van Driel
Fortius
9:12
MPA2, MPUPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
5:52
2
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
6:11
3
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
6:20
4
Rosa Paling
Fortius
6:28
5
Fe Nelson
Fortius
6:33
6
Mare Simons
Fortius
7:11
7
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
7:18
8
Annika Boertje
Fortius
7:29
MJUND, MJUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:19
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
8:41
3
Tamara Koedam
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:58
4
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:01
5
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:05
6
Maud vanDet
AAA
9:22
7
Isha Arnold
Fortius
9:36
8
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:40
9
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
10:10
10
Nynke de Boer
Fortius
10:11
11
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
10:21
12
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
10:45
13
Maud Valks
Passaat
11:54
14
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
12:21
15
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
14:11
JJUND, JJUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
7:59
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
8:10
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
8:15
4
Jesper Mol
Passaat
8:31
5
Niels Mafait
AAA
9:11
6
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
9:17
7
Menno Amens
Typhoon
9:27
8
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
9:29
9
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
9:37
10
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
9:38
11
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
9:48
12
Lucas Bode
Passaat
9:53
13
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
9:57
14
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
10:00
15
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
10:08
16
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
10:19
17
Rune Veraart
Fortius
10:22
18
Christan Klijn
Typhoon
11:01
19
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
12:00
20
Jessy Visser
AAA
12:43
MJUNC, MJUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Zwemmer
Fortius
13:44
2
Floor Zebel
Fortius
13:44
3
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
14:55
4
Danique de Kock
Passaat
16:16
5
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
16:38
JJUNC, JJUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
11:08
2
Mees Schneider
Fortius
11:08
3
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
11:33
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
12:28
5
Tim Leeman
Fortius
12:37
6
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
12:42
7
Maarten Hartkoren
Passaat
12:46
8
Jaime Joele
Fortius
14:07
9
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
14:39
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Roodenburg
Fortius
24:15
V40, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Zaal
Fortius
22:44
MSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flint Beenen
Fortius
19:17
2
Finn Joosten
Fortius
20:46
3
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
21:25
4
Joost van Dijken
Dordrecht
22:43
5
Teus Schouten
Zwijndrecht
24:30
M40, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry Simons
Dordrecht
21:14
2
Jan van Heteren
Passaat
22:05
3
Daniel Hermus
Fortius
23:19
4
John van de Laar
Rhoon
23:37
5
Dirk de Wit
Gorinchem
23:53
6
Ernst de Graag
Fortius
25:50
7
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
26:10
8
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
26:18
9
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
37:24
VSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
37:57
2
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
38:03
V40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Vink/van der Plank
Fortius
40:35
2
Sabina de Weerd
Fortius
43:15
3
Danielle Gillissen
Fortius
44:15
4
Monique Steenhoek
Dordrecht
46:57
5
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
52:01
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remi Boon
Fortius
34:39
2
Maarten Danckeaarts
Fortius
35:23
3
Menno van Rosmalen
Fortius
35:38
4
Kees Prins
Fortius
37:48
5
Jeroen Brouwers
Fortius
41:06
6
Ronald Maat
Dordrecht
42:12
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
33:52
2
Jan Willem Mennink
Fortius
34:08
3
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
34:56
4
Erwin van Diemen
Fortius
35:01
5
Mark Prins
Fortius
36:53
6
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
37:52
7
Martin Rozeboom
Fortius
38:09
8
Bart van Rooij
Dordrecht
38:29
9
Albert Stehouwer
Papendrecht
39:01
10
Paul de Man
Rotterdam
39:18
11
Leon Goor
Fortius
39:50
12
Edwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
40:12
13
Mathijs Roelofs
Dordrecht
40:19
14
Henk Jan Vogelaar
Fortius
40:27
15
Daan van Strien
Fortius
41:47
16
Gijs van Pelt
Dordrecht
42:26
17
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
43:02
18
Sander Verweij
Dordrecht
43:28
19
Richard Boer
Fortius
43:31
20
Stephan Dijkstra
Fortius
45:12
21
Jan/Willem Albrecht
Fit
1:01:50
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2020 22:58