Uitslagenlijst Kuijkse Stratenloop

Nieuwkuijk - Zondag 12 januari 2020

J-8, 600 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Verbunt
Haarsteeg
3:10
3:07
2
Olivier Bolhaar
JO9-1
3:12
3:09
3
Daan Verhoeven
JO11-2
3:18
3:15
4
Thijs van Vugt
JO8-1
3:34
3:31
5
Jelle Brooijmans
Drunen
3:35
3:32
6
Tieme van Houten
Drunen
3:35
3:32
7
Jim akkerman
Waspik
3:36
3:33
8
Patrick Kuijs
Nieuwkuijk
3:37
3:30
9
Luuk Knippels
JO8-1
3:38
3:34
10
Mats Hendriks
JO7-1
3:42
3:39
11
Benjamin Smetsers
Waalwijk
3:45
3:41
12
Ties van Dijk
JO9-1
3:50
3:47
13
Sten van der Reest
JO7-1
3:52
3:52
14
Tim Kroeze
JO7-1
3:52
3:47
15
Calvin Koopmans
JO9-1
3:57
3:55
16
Jeff Straznicky
Elshout
3:58
3:58
17
Dilan van Bijnen
JO9-1
3:58
3:58
18
Nilo Fitters
JO8-1
3:58
3:54
19
Tobias Vos
Vlijmen
3:59
3:56
20
Raf Verhoeven
JO8-1
4:02
3:58
21
Teun Vrijhoeven
JO7-E
4:05
4:02
22
Biem Heetkamp
JO7-1
4:07
4:03
23
Floris Musters
JO7-2
4:08
4:08
24
Bram Musters
Nieuwkuijk
4:10
4:10
25
Cas van Dijk
JO7-1
4:11
4:11
26
Sam Bolhaar
JO7-2
4:12
4:12
27
Guus Beekmans
JO8-1
4:16
4:16
28
Jules van Loon
Drunen
4:23
4:23
29
Kryspin Jurkiewicz
JO9-1
4:26
4:26
30
Stef van Bijnen
JO8-1
4:35
4:35
31
Ardy vd Lee
Specials
4:38
4:38
32
Ilyas Vurel
JO7-1
4:40
4:37
33
Cas Lommers
Vlijmen
4:41
4:41
34
Guus Beekmans
JO11-3
4:52
4:52
35
Ayman Ikan
JO11-3
4:52
4:52
36
Jelle de Bont
Specials
4:57
4:52
37
Kuba Malachowski
JO9-1
5:08
5:08
38
Stijn van Driel
VS
5:10
5:02
39
Mats Verhoeven
JO7-2
5:19
5:19
40
Jim Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
5:19
5:19
41
Ruben van Venrooij
JO7-2
5:21
5:09
42
Emre Vurel
JO7-1
5:22
5:17
43
Arne van Hulten
Drunen
5:22
5:18
44
Liam Koopmans
VS
5:24
5:21
45
Krijn Heetkamp
VS
5:24
5:24
46
Mylan de Moor
JO7-2
5:25
5:21
47
Hugo van der Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:46
5:39
M-8, 600 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur van der Maas
Drunen
3:21
3:18
2
Lieze Span
Drunen
3:21
3:18
3
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
3:24
3:20
4
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
3:30
3:27
5
Zoe van Mersbergen
Hank
3:38
3:35
6
Guusje Boom
Drunen
3:39
3:36
7
Ziggy Maes
JO8-1
3:40
3:37
8
Noortje Pronk
JO8-1
3:40
3:37
9
Bo Tausch
Drunen
3:46
3:43
10
Emma van der Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:48
3:40
11
Evie van Houten
Drunen
3:53
3:47
12
Evy van Hulten
Elshout
4:01
3:58
13
Floor van Loon
VS
4:05
4:00
14
Hilde van Hulten
Drunen
4:06
4:06
15
Fleur van Arendonk
Drunen
4:12
4:08
16
Ilayda Vurel
Drunen
4:24
4:20
17
Liv Van Nooij
Drunen
5:17
5:12
18
Esmé Lommers
Vlijmen
5:17
5:09
19
Ninthe Kroeze
Almelo
5:21
5:16
20
Fleur van Driel
Nieuwkuijk
5:27
5:19
21
Lieve van Ballegoyen
Nieuwkuijk
5:36
5:32
22
Indy van kronenburg
Haarsteeg
6:01
6:01
23
Mex Maes
Nieuwkuijk
6:09
6:01
24
Tesse Janssen
Nieuwkuijk
18:09
17:59
J9-11, 900 METER (9 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rhivano Volk
Elshout
4:22
4:21
2
Iker Kuijs
Vlijmen
4:25
4:24
3
Cas Boekelman
Nieuwkuijk
4:28
4:27
4
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
4:39
4:37
5
Skib Hendriks
JO11-1
4:41
4:41
6
Jesper Schoenmakers
JO11-E
4:42
4:42
7
Floris Velthuijzen
JO11-2
4:45
4:45
8
Lars van Wezel
Drunen
4:51
4:51
9
Thom van der Ven
JO12-1
4:55
4:52
10
Koen van Gestel
Vlijmen
4:56
4:56
11
Rick Lommers
JO11-1
4:57
4:55
12
Luuk van Gestel
Vlijmen
4:57
4:57
13
Ad Fijneman
Waspik
5:02
5:02
14
Luc Smits
JO11-E
5:02
5:02
15
Wout Span
Drunen
5:04
5:04
16
Lucas van Oijen
JO11-1
5:05
5:03
17
Magnus Vos
Vlijmen
5:08
5:08
18
Luca Vissers
JO11-1
5:10
5:07
19
Arturo van Helvoort
JO11-1
5:10
5:10
20
Niek Verbeek
JO11-E
5:17
5:17
21
Roan van Wanrooij
Nieuwkuijk
5:17
5:17
22
Quinten Maes
JO11-1
5:18
5:18
23
Ties van Arendonk
Drunen
5:18
5:16
24
Chris de Gouw
JO11-E
5:18
5:17
25
Lander Brekelemans
JO11-E
5:18
5:17
26
Fatih Vurel
JO11-3
5:23
5:21
27
Anders Berendsen
JO11-1
5:25
5:23
28
Thijs van Loon
Drunen
5:26
5:23
29
Mikay Bekker
JO11-E
5:26
5:23
30
Koen van Vugt
JO11-3
5:30
5:30
31
Jelle Ballegooijen
JO10-1
5:30
5:30
32
Joep Musters
JO11-E
5:32
5:28
33
Freek Sangers
JO11-E
5:32
5:32
34
Gijs van de Ven
Utrecht
5:32
5:30
35
Mark Brok
Elshout
5:33
5:33
36
Kevin Kleijn
JO13-1
5:38
5:37
37
Donny Jolie
Nieuwkuijk
5:39
5:37
38
Joey van der Loo
JO10-1
5:55
5:55
39
Damien Coppens
JO12-1
6:03
6:03
40
Kaj Raaijmakers
JO12-1
6:05
6:01
41
Eef de Hart
JO12-1
6:05
6:02
42
Jesse Vrijhoeven
JO9-E
6:06
6:06
43
Joost van de Sande
JO11-2
6:11
6:09
44
Floris Hendriks
JO11-2
6:12
6:12
45
Jasper Peeters
Vught
6:17
6:17
46
Raymon van Opzeeland
JO11-3
6:31
6:30
47
Aagash Kunaratnam
JO10-1
6:57
6:53
48
Kevin van Bijnen
JO11-1
7:26
7:23
49
Wessel Boom
JO11-3
7:28
7:25
50
Josh Timmermans
JO10-1
8:06
8:01
51
Jelte Ero
JO11-3
8:24
8:24
52
Vince Zeegers
JO11-3
8:25
8:25
53
Sven van Hemert
Nieuwkuijk
8:26
8:26
54
Tijs van der Velden
JO11-3
8:27
8:20
55
Twan Droppert
JO11-1
9:04
9:04
56
Mathe van Iersel
JO11-1
9:06
9:06
M9-11, 900 METER (9 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Cornelissen
Vlijmen
4:52
4:49
2
Yara prinsen
Etten-Leur
4:52
4:51
3
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
5:05
5:05
4
Fenne van Heist
Vlijmen
5:11
5:11
5
Lieveke van Spijk
Vlijmen
5:28
5:26
6
Daisy Janssen
Nieuwkuijk
5:48
5:46
7
Lola Fitters
JO10-1
6:21
6:21
8
Dikki Bolwerk
Vught
6:31
6:27
9
Lieke van Mook
JO10-1
6:54
6:54
10
Marit Brok
Elshout
7:06
7:04
11
Nienke Peeters
Vught
8:00
7:56
J1214, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van de Ven
Drunen
9:47
9:46
2
Sam van Bokhoven
JO12-E
10:06
10:06
3
Koen van Beurden
JO13-1
10:11
10:11
4
Joost van Beurden
JO13-1
10:13
10:13
5
Ruben van Geenen
Waalwijk
10:14
10:14
6
Stan van Gestel
Vlijmen
10:42
10:40
7
Rhivano Volk
Elshout
11:54
11:52
8
Stef van Beurden
JO15-2
11:57
11:57
9
Tim van Dommelen
JO13-1
11:58
11:58
10
Sjors van Spijk
JO13-1
12:09
12:09
11
Teun Driessen
JO13-1
12:22
12:22
12
Daan van Bokhoven
JO15-2
12:35
12:32
13
Gouw de Bram
JO13-E
12:37
12:34
14
Nick Vissers
JO13-1
13:05
13:05
15
Luuk KleinHolkenborg
JO12-E
13:05
13:05
16
Sander van Geenen
Waalwijk
14:24
14:24
17
Bart Boom
JO13-1
15:00
14:58
18
Sjors Musters
JO12-E
15:00
14:57
19
Mark van Oosterhout
JO13-1
15:02
15:02
20
Jorg de Bonth
JO13-1
15:25
15:25
M1214, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe van Zon
Drunen
10:46
10:46
2
Anne Smits
Drunen
11:10
11:09
3
Noa Bloks
MO15-1
12:05
12:03
4
Manon van Wezel
Drunen
12:17
12:15
5
Kim Cales
MO15-1
12:38
12:38
6
Benthe van Hulten
MO15-1
14:32
14:28
7
Roos Fitters
Nieuwkuijk
14:33
14:29
8
Floor van de Wiel
MO15-1
15:20
15:16
J1517, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
9:22
9:22
2
Thymen van Zon
Drunen
9:48
9:48
3
Onno van der Sluijs
JO19-2
10:09
10:07
4
Stijn de Gouw
JO19-2
10:40
10:40
5
Wessel Groen
JO19-2
10:40
10:38
6
Tristan Jay van der Loop
Waalwijk
10:52
10:52
7
Lars van der Ven
JO19-2
11:43
11:43
8
Levi Vissers
JO19-2
11:48
11:48
9
Hans van Dommelen
JO19-2
12:23
12:21
10
Timo Damen
JO19-2
13:42
13:36
11
Daan Banning
JO19-1
13:54
13:54
12
Thijs Verboord
JO19-1
13:55
13:55
13
Rens van der Lee
JO19-1
13:55
13:50
14
Sam van Drunen
JO19-1
13:55
13:49
15
Maarten Hardon
JO19-2
13:57
13:57
16
Ralf Janssen
JO19-2
13:58
13:56
17
Jasper van Oijen
JO19-2
15:51
15:44
18
Jarno van den Hoven
JO19-2
16:11
16:11
M1517, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Demi van Beurden
JO15-2
37:23
37:14
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin van Buul
JO19-1
10:54
10:54
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate van de Loop
Waalwijk
13:10
13:10
2
Sylvie Van den Hurk
Loon op Zand
15:51
15:51
3
Renate van gils
Waspik
16:24
16:20
4
Michelle Van Dortmont
Hank
18:48
18:37
5
Finn Van der Velden
Terheijden
21:03
20:52
MAN, 5.0 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Kruijf
Heusden gem Heusden
18:47
18:47
2
Ralf van Zon
Dongen
19:41
19:41
3
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
20:00
20:00
4
Adam Stam
Waalwijk
20:37
20:37
5
Marcel Muskens
Drunen
20:39
20:37
6
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
22:41
22:41
7
Niek van Berkel
Tilburg
23:59
23:59
8
Jeroen Van Heusden
Sprang-Capelle
24:38
24:38
9
Corné van Wezel
Drunen
24:47
24:45
10
Edwin Bolwerk
Vught
24:49
24:49
11
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
24:52
24:50
12
Remco van Baaijen
Nieuwkuijk
25:52
25:44
13
Ivo Hegge
Nieuwkuijk
25:54
25:54
14
Joris de Groot
Rosmalen
26:41
26:41
15
David Luteijn
Nieuwkuijk
27:08
27:05
16
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
27:32
27:32
17
Bas van de Ven
Loon op Zand
27:32
27:26
18
Richard Verhoeven
Nieuwkuijk
27:54
27:50
19
Hans Van Den Putte
Raamsdonksveer
28:07
28:02
20
Stijn Lommers
Vlijmen
28:35
28:34
21
Siem Figee
JO9-1
28:38
28:34
22
Jan Figee
Nieuwkuijk
28:38
28:33
23
Walter van Wezel
Drunen
28:45
28:45
24
Martijn Claes
Waalwijk
28:48
28:48
25
Rick Bakx
Drunen
28:59
28:54
26
Jeffrey Gouw
Drunen
29:15
29:15
27
Léon Labout
Waalwijk
30:24
30:16
28
Tiny Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
31:57
31:57
29
Stefan Verschuren
Vlijmen
35:15
35:06
30
John Oosterom - Wichers
Zaltbommel
37:41
37:41
VROUW, 5.0 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
19:05
19:05
2
Kim Lahaije
Tilburg
19:15
19:15
3
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg
19:28
19:28
4
Soo Yin van Noorloos
Wijk en Aalburg
20:32
20:32
5
Fenna Verweij
Drunen
22:49
22:48
6
Florentijna Szulc
Oss
25:22
25:22
7
Florentyna Szulc
Oss
25:50
25:50
8
Aafke de Wijs
Vlijmen
25:54
25:54
9
Debora Bertens
Goirle
26:11
26:09
10
Nicole Damen
Drunen
27:00
26:55
11
Ilse Buijs
Drunen
27:55
27:50
12
Lauri van Delft
Drunen
28:05
28:05
13
Margo Lambrechts
Drunen
28:28
28:21
14
Nicole van der Sanden
Drunen
29:00
28:53
15
Chu Lan Hoo
Drunen
29:01
28:51
16
Esther Hendriks
Nieuwkuijk
29:23
29:18
17
Saskia Lambrechts
Drunen
29:23
29:18
18
Miranda van de wiel
Vlijmen
29:53
29:53
19
Denise Pagie
Raamsdonkveer
30:15
30:03
20
Judith Pullens
Waalwijk
30:15
30:03
21
Agnes Kozica
Vlijmen
31:21
31:21
22
Anne Kozica
's-Hertogenbosch
31:22
31:15
23
Carla Megens
Haarsteeg
31:38
31:33
24
Diana de Wilt
Haarsteeg
31:52
31:43
25
Naomi Schellekens
Waalwijk
31:57
31:57
26
Jasmijn van Beek
Nieuwkuijk
31:57
31:52
27
Theo van Rooij
Haarsteeg
32:05
32:05
28
Janeczka Milton
Dongen
32:09
31:59
29
Gabriëlle van Veldhoven
Vlijmen
32:10
32:10
30
Micki van den Heuvel
Vlijmen
32:10
32:10
31
Esther Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
32:12
32:02
32
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
32:48
32:48
33
Maaike Muskens
Drunen
33:02
32:54
34
Marjon Bergmans
Drunen
33:25
33:16
35
Susan van Engelenhoven
Vlijmen
33:26
33:16
36
Nadine Reer
Drunen
34:44
34:37
37
Andy Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
35:23
35:23
38
Carla Trum van santen
's-Hertogenbosch
37:41
37:34
39
Lenie Stempher-Arts
Eindhoven
39:10
39:06
MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
28:30
28:28
2
Mark Roex
Vlijmen
36:55
36:51
3
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
46:59
46:43
4
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
47:28
47:11
5
Ruud van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
1:34:00
49:00
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
36:10
36:10
2
Monique Verweij
Drunen
37:58
37:58
3
Brigitte Halverhout
Waalwijk
39:43
39:43
4
Desiré van Teeffelen
Geldermalsen
42:02
41:52
5
Anja Van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
42:18
42:04
6
Dianne van Nes
Vlijmen
42:18
42:04
7
Martine Van der Velden
Nieuwkuijk
46:01
45:52
8
Minette Lommers
Veldhoven
47:04
46:46
9
Anne claire de wijn
Nieuwkuijk
48:04
47:55
10
Cindy de Haan
Drunen
48:13
48:00
11
Marita Beekmans
Drunen
48:19
48:05
12
Marian Heijmans
Oirschot
49:50
49:35
13
Netje Coppens
Waalwijk
57:26
57:15
14
Jill De Laat
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:02:34
1:02:16
15
Lynn De Laat
Breda
1:02:35
1:02:18
16
Margriet Kuijsters
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:05:09
1:04:51
17
Hedy Kamp
Raamsdonk
1:05:09
1:05:09
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hartogs
Den Bosch
31:11
31:11
2
Wesley van der Gouw
Waalwijk
32:59
32:58
3
Marco Keijsers
Oosterhout
33:27
33:25
4
Ahmed Abubakar
Oud Heusden
34:17
34:17
5
Bart van de Kamp
Heesch
35:15
35:13
6
Ron van de Water
Berghem
35:44
35:41
7
Jeffrey Hazendonk
Nieuwkuijk
35:49
35:49
8
Jip van Lent
Oss
35:52
35:52
9
Bart van Dijk
Heesch
36:08
36:06
10
Jardy van den Heuvel
Waalwijk
36:11
36:10
11
Tobias van Roon
Nieuwkuijk
36:41
36:41
12
Koen Voermans
Rijen
37:46
37:46
13
David van der Geld
's-Hertogenbosch
38:00
37:57
14
Jesper Speekenbrink
Rotterdam
38:44
38:44
15
Lean van de werken
Zaltbommel
39:59
39:59
16
Gijs van Rooij
Drunen
40:09
40:09
17
Antoine van der Sanden
Drunen
40:54
40:52
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg
37:22
37:22
2
Erwin van Arendonk
Drunen
38:49
38:46
3
Jurgen Lootens
Drunen
42:10
42:10
4
Arjan Kuijs
Nieuwkuijk
42:35
42:35
5
Mathieu van de Water
's-Hertogenbosch
43:27
43:27
6
Maikel Rombouts
Waalwijk
44:24
44:19
7
Bjorn van den Biggelaar
Diessen
44:58
44:58
8
Jeffrey Lanphen
Vught
46:46
46:41
9
Robert Hagen
Waalwijk
47:47
47:47
10
Albert Roskam
Opijnen
48:04
47:47
11
Johan Burggraaf
Opijnen
50:11
50:11
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg
34:34
34:34
2
Greg van Hest
Tilburg
34:48
34:48
3
Koos Verweij
Drunen
35:20
35:18
4
Corné van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
36:18
36:16
5
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
38:48
38:48
6
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
39:49
39:48
7
Koen van Nieuwburg
Drunen
41:44
41:44
8
Dion Leemans
Waalwijk
41:44
41:44
9
Harry Beekmans
Drunen
42:05
42:02
10
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
42:34
42:31
11
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg
43:42
43:42
12
Leon Bekkers
Drunen
48:20
48:20
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
39:40
39:40
2
Frans Deenen
Vernray
40:05
40:05
3
Gijs Van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
41:54
41:51
4
Wiet Hagelaars
Vlijmen
42:51
42:48
5
Theo Van Der Loop
Zeeland
43:01
42:57
6
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
43:31
43:27
7
Fred van Tilborg
Drunen
43:51
43:51
8
Ad van Rooij
Waalwijk
44:02
44:00
9
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
46:04
46:04
10
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
46:24
46:24
11
Jan Haverhals
Drunen
46:33
46:33
12
Marlie Snijders
Haarsteeg
46:58
46:54
13
Jan v d lee
Haarsteeg
47:47
47:43
14
Arjan Zimmer
Zaltbommel
49:35
49:29
15
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
49:39
49:31
16
Hans Brok
Drunen
51:17
51:17
17
Hans Fitters
Nieuwkuijk
56:07
56:07
18
Tiny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
59:16
59:16
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José van Laarhoven
Vught
45:00
44:55
2
Nina Muskens
Drunen
46:49
46:44
3
Juul Milder
Drunen
51:01
50:45
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Hest
Tilburg
39:16
39:16
2
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
40:16
40:14
3
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Oosterhout Nb
44:40
44:40
4
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
46:00
46:00
5
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang Capelle
47:48
47:48
6
Riet van Mook
Elshout
50:20
50:20
7
Rianne van Bladel
Elshout
51:13
51:03
8
Brenda Cornelissen
Oud-Beijerland
52:55
52:48
9
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
1:00:29
1:00:22
MAN, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van den Hoven
Rosmalen
39:56
39:53
2
Mo Adaan
Nieuwkuijk
42:27
42:27
3
Erik den Hartog
Waalwijk
42:30
42:30
4
Bart Leijte
Rosmalen
42:31
42:31
5
Guus van Nes
's-Hertogenbosch
43:15
43:15
6
Niels Caron
Vlijmen
43:18
43:18
7
Mark van de Westelaken
Vlijmen
43:24
43:24
8
Ruud van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
43:41
43:41
9
Lars van Dijk
Drunen
43:43
43:39
10
Huberto van de Schut
Waalwijk
44:06
44:00
11
Tom Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
44:07
44:07
12
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
44:29
44:23
13
Sander Cox
Eethen
44:35
44:35
14
Erik van der Lee
Drunen
44:42
44:36
15
Luuk van Hulten
Drunen
45:17
45:08
16
Marco de Wit
Nieuwkuijk
45:34
45:32
17
Erwin Vos
Nieuwkuijk
45:49
45:44
18
Thijs Thijssen
Oosterhout Nb
46:00
46:00
19
Bas Heijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
46:41
46:35
20
Ad Buijs
Haarsteeg
46:59
46:56
21
Richard van der Sanden
Drunen
47:45
47:40
22
Peter Akkermans
Waspik
47:58
47:49
23
Jerzy bondarewicz
Drunen
48:45
48:35
24
Mark van Drunen
Drunen
48:46
48:46
25
Cary Driessen
Nieuwkuijk
48:52
48:40
26
Alex Vlekken
Drunen
49:09
48:55
27
Jarmo van Falier
JO19-2
49:12
49:12
28
Erik van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
49:17
49:09
29
Ruud Oosterlee
Nieuwkuijk
49:43
49:39
30
Marcel Vrijhoeven
Leider-E
49:47
49:38
31
Ralph Smits
Vlijmen
49:50
49:37
32
Hans van Wijk
Veen
49:55
49:47
33
Arie Damen
Vlijmen
50:08
49:49
34
Gijs de Bonth
's-Hertogenbosch
50:19
50:19
35
Toon de Bonth
Nieuwkuijk
50:27
50:27
36
Jop van de Wiel
JO19-2
50:27
50:12
37
Stan Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
50:30
50:30
38
Goof Hobo
Eethen
50:42
50:42
39
René kuipers
Drunen
50:56
50:54
40
Rob schell
Drunen
51:44
51:31
41
Ton Kuijs
Drunen
51:50
51:50
42
Bas
Verbunt
51:53
51:53
43
Robert Kuijs
Vlijmen
51:53
51:44
44
Bas Kruiderink
Tilburg
52:01
51:54
45
Mark Akkermans
Waspik
52:04
52:04
46
Martijn Govaarts
Drunen
52:06
51:47
47
Jan van Helvoort
Haarsteeg
52:30
52:19
48
Roel de Kort
JO19-2
52:46
52:31
49
Maurice Thijssen
Drunen
53:08
53:08
50
Jan van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
53:20
53:20
51
Johan Boom
Vlijmen
53:23
53:23
52
Marcel Swinkels
Drunen
53:28
53:07
53
HC Laheij
Spay
53:45
53:45
54
Max Moonen
Nieuwkuijk
53:50
53:50
55
Peter Tummers
Haarsteeg
54:13
53:52
56
Francisco Wilhart
Waalwijk
54:14
54:14
57
Jeffrey joosten
Vlijmen
54:51
54:37
58
Lennaert van der Linden
Vlijmen
54:56
54:56
59
Frans Roex
Vlijmen
55:11
55:02
60
Peter van Gemert
Drunen
55:31
55:12
61
Ruud Voogd
Vlijmen
55:39
55:39
62
Miel van de Water
Nieuwkuijk
56:25
56:07
63
Jan Fitters
Drunen
56:47
56:47
64
Hans Smetsers
Drunen
57:00
56:52
65
Ronald van Teeffelen
Rossum
57:07
57:07
66
Marin den Haan
Nieuwkuijk
57:37
57:32
67
Roald Lommers
Vlijmen
57:49
57:49
68
Henk van Gent
Drunen
57:53
57:53
69
Jasper van de Water
Vlijmen
58:08
57:54
70
Hans Heijmans
Oirschot
58:09
57:52
71
Ruud van Venrooij
Nieuwkuijk
58:09
58:09
72
Martijn Lommers
Vlijmen
58:14
58:14
73
Wijnand van Delft
Vlijmen
59:37
59:25
74
Adrie Luteijn
Vlijmen
59:37
59:25
75
John Schasfoort
Vlijmen
1:01:45
1:01:28
76
Dick Schiere
Waalwijk
1:02:17
1:02:17
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Verschuren
Sint-Oedenrode
46:54
46:49
2
Hilde van Nes
Vlijmen
48:29
48:17
3
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
49:50
49:45
4
Ankie Moonen
Nieuwkuijk
49:51
49:51
5
Monique van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
50:30
50:19
6
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
51:17
51:17
7
Jenny Moonen
Nieuwkuijk
51:24
51:20
8
Conny Volk
Elshout
52:11
52:00
9
Sandra Boom
Drunen
53:03
53:03
10
Andrea van Rumpt
Vlijmen
53:55
53:48
11
Miriam van der Heijden
Drunen
54:20
54:20
12
Nina van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
54:32
54:22
13
Jolanda van Esch
Vlijmen
54:40
54:40
14
Marjan hurkmans
Drunen
54:44
54:25
15
Francisca Musters-Ledder
Nieuwkuijk
57:19
57:09
16
Milou Heijmans
Oirschot
58:09
57:52
17
Diny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
58:14
58:09
18
Ingrid Benjert
Hedel
58:17
57:58
19
Anita Klerx
Vlijmen
59:19
59:19
20
Heleen van Delft
's-Hertogenbosch
59:37
59:37
21
Gillian Becx
Tilburg
1:00:03
1:00:03
22
Arien Netten
Dongen
1:02:13
1:02:02
23
Nellie Oomens
Dongen
1:02:14
1:02:04
24
Esther Kuijper
Nieuwkuijk
1:02:42
1:02:42
25
Ella Akkermans
Waspik
1:05:30
1:05:30
26
Kristy van Kessel
Nieuwkuijk
1:07:43
1:07:25
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
15-01-2020 14:12