Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Bentinckspark Run

Hoogeveen - Zondag 12 januari 2020

J-5, 400 METER T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Midas vd Dijssel
Hoogeveen
1:51
1:50
2
Mats Jansen
Hoogeveen
2:02
2:02
3
Dex Bremer
VVHoogeveen
2:05
2:05
4
Senn Everts
Hoogeveen
2:13
2:12
5
Benjamin Sybrandy
Meppel
2:17
2:16
6
Matthieu de Nes
Hoogeveen
2:26
2:24
7
Nathan Zwiep
Nieuweroord
2:27
2:26
8
Wessel Stege
2:45
2:43
9
Milan van Puffelen
Hoogeveen
3:00
3:00
10
Vilano Waninge
Ruinerwold
3:08
3:08
11
Jesper Everts
Hoogeveen
3:19
3:18
12
Mannus ter Steege
Hellendoorn
4:05
4:02
M-5, 400 METER T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Sluiuter
Assen
1:43
1:43
2
Lisanne Kikkert
1:59
1:57
3
Yara Blom
Hoogeveen
2:25
2:23
4
Caline Stege
2:31
2:29
5
Lenthe ter Steege
Hellendoorn
3:08
3:06
J6-8, 800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
3:13
3:12
2
Jaivy Benjamins
Hoogeveen
3:17
3:17
3
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
3:18
3:18
4
Thijs Sluiter
Assen
3:20
3:20
5
Julian Jansen
Emmen
3:43
3:43
6
Dani Padding
VVHoogeveen
3:52
3:52
7
Dani van Setten
VVHoogeveen
3:55
3:54
8
Roan Blom
Hoogeveen
3:56
3:54
9
Radin Bazyan
VVHoogeveen
4:02
4:02
10
Julian Everts
Hoogeveen
4:04
4:03
11
Armin Bazdarevic
VVHoogeveen
4:04
4:03
12
Sem Rundervoort
VVHoogeveen
4:13
4:12
13
Tobi Snijders
VVHoogeveen
4:19
4:17
14
Bjarne Gouweleeuw
VVHoogeveen
4:49
4:47
15
Liam Bremer
VVHoogeveen
5:07
5:05
M6-8, 800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
3:28
3:28
2
Marin Everts
Hoogeveen
3:42
3:41
3
Djenn Tupamahu
VVHoogeveen
3:57
3:56
4
Lieke Vredeveld
Geesbrug
3:58
3:57
5
Jamila Thielman
Isala '96
3:59
3:58
6
Jill Anninga
Hoogeveen
4:07
4:06
7
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
4:14
4:14
8
Mila Nijenhuis
HAC '63
4:21
4:20
J9-12, 1000 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:47
2
Kaj van Lubek
VVHoogeveen
4:05
3
Mylo Tupamahu
VVHoogeveen
4:11
4
Jari Helden
HAC '63
4:19
5
Sacha van Lubek
VVHoogeveen
4:20
6
Ruben Braker
VVHoogeveen
4:28
7
Max Anninga
VVHoogeveen
4:28
8
Chiel Meekhof
VVHoogeveen
4:52
9
Levy Kuik
VVHoogeveen
5:01
10
Daley Post
VVHoogeveen
5:05
11
Luc Henstra
VVHoogeveen
5:07
12
Djulian Dekker
VVHoogeveen
5:13
13
Dyon Post
VVHoogeveen
5:26
14
Jeremiah Usmany
VVHoogeveen
5:30
15
Delano Laturake
VVHoogeveen
5:31
16
Sidney van der Haar
VVHoogeveen
5:59
17
Thijs Rundervoort
VVHoogeveen
6:03
18
Jayden van Dalsem
VVHoogeveen
6:05
19
Jayden Straatman
Hoogeveen
6:06
M9-12, 1000 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danique Helder
HAC '63
4:13
2
Lieke Snoeken
HAC '63
4:26
3
Myrthe Wolting
HAC '63
4:41
4
Manon Bosma
Hollandscheveld
5:02
5
Nikki Roetman
Hollandscheveld
5:07
6
Britt Vredeveld
Geesbrug
5:08
7
Liz Kleiman
VVHoogeveen
6:05
AUTI, 1000 METER /G L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicol Siebelink
HAC '63
5:39
2
Steve Dekker
HAC '63
6:09
3
Egbert Veldman
Hoogeveen
8:30
4
Mariska van Boeijen
Hoogeveen
9:08
J1315, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Damian Helder
HAC '63
10:36
10:34
2
Ali Hussein
VVHoogeveen
10:44
10:44
3
Rens Koster
Ruinerwold
10:48
10:47
4
Dani Kleiman
VVHoogeveen
11:17
11:17
5
Joris de Vries
Hoogeveen
11:27
11:27
6
Dean Bonen
VVHoogeveen
11:30
11:30
7
Guus de Vries
Hoogeveen
11:44
11:43
8
Marcel Koelwal
VVHoogeveen
12:46
12:45
9
Sem Rozeboom
HAC '63
12:47
12:45
10
Jorian Seubers
HAC '63
12:51
12:47
11
Jari Helder
HAC '63
13:09
13:06
12
Dairon Nijstad
VVHoogeveen
13:10
13:07
13
Guillermo Pattipeilohy
VVHoogeveen
13:10
13:09
14
Ian Schoemaker
VVHoogeveen
13:10
13:10
15
Sacha Schoemaker
VVHoogeveen
13:11
13:09
16
Gavin ter Burg
VVHoogeveen
13:14
13:14
17
Peter Nijmeijer
HAC '63
13:52
13:48
18
Silvijn Bokking
VVHoogeveen
16:57
16:57
19
Rekar Hussein
Hoogeveen
16:58
16:57
20
Thyson van der Meer
VVHoogeveen
17:07
17:06
21
Jarvi Gouweleeuw
VVHoogeveen
17:09
17:07
M1315, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
10:57
10:57
2
Danique Helder
HAC '63
13:08
13:05
3
Joy Mennink
VVHoogeveen
13:22
13:21
4
Juliette van Brouwershaven
HAC '63
13:44
13:40
5
Naomi Vaartjes
VVHoogeveen
16:04
16:02
5VRW, 5.4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
21:02
21:01
2
Lidia Meijer
Hollandscheveld
23:03
23:01
3
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
23:58
23:58
4
Eva Stienstra
HAC '63
24:13
24:12
5
Laura Prins
HAC '63
24:41
24:40
6
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
25:13
25:11
7
Sabine Nijstad
HAC '63
25:22
25:19
8
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
25:26
25:24
9
Truus Luten
HAC '63
27:19
27:17
10
Esther Fieten
Hollandscheveld
28:46
28:40
11
Manon Strijker
Groningen
28:46
28:39
12
Irma Veldhuis
Hollandscheveld
28:55
28:50
13
Marjolein Lok
HAC '63
30:39
30:36
14
Ina Koops
Elim
30:43
30:38
15
Marjolein Boer
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
31:20
31:15
16
Manon Jansma
HAC '63
31:29
31:26
17
Annemarie Kikkert-Bork
Hoogeveen
31:43
31:38
18
Bracha Bork
Hoogeveen
31:43
31:38
19
Lynn Anninga
VVHoogeveen
33:55
33:51
20
Nynke Zuurmond
Zwolle
34:38
34:30
21
Julia Kuijpers
Hoogeveen
34:53
34:51
22
Carolien de Hoop
Elim
36:44
36:39
5MAN, 5.4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Dijk
HAC '63
18:55
18:55
2
Frank Everts
HAC '63
19:34
19:33
3
Rick Smit
Meppel
19:53
19:51
4
Wilbert Knol
HAC '63
19:55
19:55
5
Alex Zomer
Hollandscheveld
20:26
20:24
6
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:40
20:39
7
Marco Lok
HAC '63
21:24
21:24
8
Marnix Prins
HAC '63
21:44
21:44
9
Dylon Vuurpijl
HAC '63
21:55
21:55
10
Caleb Hoogeveen
VVHoogeveen
22:28
22:27
11
Ruben de Haas
VVHoogeveen
22:33
22:26
12
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
22:40
22:37
13
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
22:53
22:53
14
Gertjan de Haan
HAC '63
23:42
23:40
15
Gerrit Joling
Groningen
23:49
23:46
16
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
24:05
24:04
17
Jans Berghuis
HAC '63
24:07
24:04
18
Marca Santing
Pesse
24:23
24:17
19
Arjan van Lubek
Hoogeveen
24:30
24:26
20
Geert Bremmer
Hoogeveen
25:16
25:12
21
Pascal Strijker
Hoogeveen
25:19
25:13
22
Harry Prins
HAC '63
25:26
25:25
23
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:27
25:25
24
Berry Klomp
HAC '63
25:53
25:47
25
Jan Lip
HAC '63
27:20
27:18
26
Stanley Kuiper
VVHoogeveen
27:46
27:43
27
Ben Luten
HAC '63
27:56
27:49
28
Michiel Zuidema
Hoogeveen
28:52
28:49
29
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
29:04
28:57
30
Gerard Rozeboom
Hollandscheveld
29:21
29:19
31
Wiebe de Jonge
HAC '63
29:36
29:31
32
Joran Kroesen
HAC '63
29:45
29:40
33
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
29:56
29:52
34
Wout Breedveld
Hoogeveen
30:03
29:58
35
Wim Anninga
VVHoogeveen
30:12
30:03
36
Berend Jannijmeijer
HAC '63
31:04
30:59
37
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
31:22
31:15
38
Xander Kuiper
VVHoogeveen
31:40
31:37
39
Jacco Anninga
VVHoogeveen
33:56
33:52
40
Hans Zuurmond
Zwolle
34:38
34:30
41
Marcel Kuik
VVHoogeveen
35:28
35:19
42
Ewoud Kraaij
Elim
35:42
35:37
43
Nico Swart
PEC 1910
36:54
36:47
44
Jan Blaauw
VVHoogeveen
37:37
37:34
10VRW, 10.3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Booijink
HAC '63
54:22
54:20
2
Manon Vos
HAC '63
58:31
58:29
3
Bianca de Jong
De Sperwers
1:02:43
1:02:39
10MAN, 10.3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Haak
Aquilo
37:09
37:09
2
Robin Vos
HAC '63
37:18
37:17
3
Aard van de Vinne
Dedemsvaart
38:20
38:20
4
Justin Fluit
Hoogeveen
38:39
38:37
5
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
39:17
39:17
6
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
39:22
39:21
7
Tim Luten
Pesse
42:50
42:46
8
Martijn Croon
HAC '63
43:13
43:12
9
Rene Kornelius
Coevorden
43:15
43:13
10
Bas Krom
Hoogeveen
44:20
44:18
11
Ebe van der Molen
Assen
44:55
44:53
12
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
45:01
45:00
13
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
45:36
45:34
14
Edwin Helder
HAC '63
48:44
48:40
15
Edwin de Lange
Hoogeveen
49:11
49:10
16
Tim Buining
VVHoogeveen
49:12
49:11
17
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
50:09
50:06
18
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
50:16
50:16
19
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
51:44
51:39
20
Ferry Goike
Winschoten
52:58
52:55
21
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
53:24
53:21
22
Richard van der Heide
Fluitenberg
53:39
53:36
23
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
54:09
54:06
24
Pim Broens
VVHoogeveen
54:18
54:16
25
Joost Wolting
VVHoogeveen
57:13
57:12
26
Jurrie Oosterhuis
De Sperwers
1:05:20
1:05:17
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2020 16:59