Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 12 januari 2020

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feline Ruigrok
Delft
6:46
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
5:35
2
Lou Metselaar
AV '40
5:55
MEI12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Taffijn
Sparta
4:09
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte ten Marmsen van der Beek
Phoenix
20:50
2
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
23:51
3
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
26:57
4
Tessa 't Mannetje
Brielle
27:17
5
Valerie Hirschveld
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
27:18
6
Tessa de Mos
Den Haag
27:42
7
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
28:30
8
Joke van Immerzeel
Rotterdam
28:31
9
Mariëlle van der Helm
Pijnacker
28:35
10
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
29:20
11
Marga Hirschveld
Rotterdam
29:45
12
Nienke Waaijer
Nootdorp
30:08
13
Stéphanie Hirschfeld
Rotterdam
31:11
14
MIriam de Jong
Heerjansdam
31:11
15
Nancy Kriek
Ridderkerk
33:29
16
Judith Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
33:31
17
Anneke de Pater
Haag Atletiek
34:24
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinout Polders
Den Hoorn
16:51
2
Koen Kuipers
De Koplopers
18:30
3
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
19:00
4
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
20:07
5
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:38
6
Jacques Lems
Capelle a/d IJssel
21:05
7
Bas van Binnendijk
21:31
8
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
22:01
9
Frank vd Berg
's-Gravenzande
22:22
10
M. Viskil
Leiden
22:40
11
Paul Stotijn
De Koplopers
22:42
12
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
23:10
13
naam doorgestreept
Delft
23:13
14
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
23:21
15
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
24:21
16
Enno vd Graafr
Delft
24:32
17
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
24:36
18
Senton Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
24:50
19
Kimo Grashuis
Rotterdam
24:59
20
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
25:02
21
Fred v Berkum
Delft
25:10
22
Ruud Smits
Delft
25:32
23
Jan Massar
Delft
25:50
24
Michael Owen
Den Haag
25:55
25
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
26:08
26
Erik Leeuwaarden
26:17
27
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
26:24
28
Leen Harteveld
Haag Atletiek
26:27
29
Jan Wierenga
Haag Atletiek
26:51
30
Jos van den Berg
Maassluis
27:37
31
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
27:44
32
Peter Spoelstra
Maasssluis
28:12
33
Ron Haanstra
avVN
28:33
34
Fred vd Gran Netscher
Haag Atletiek
28:37
35
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
28:39
36
Danny Ouwé
Delft
29:01
37
B. Brown
Delft
29:02
38
Clemens de Lange
Delft
29:14
39
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk
29:18
40
Theo Herman
Delft
29:29
41
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
29:48
42
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
30:42
43
Jaap Branderhorst
Delft
30:47
44
Kok Louwen
Fortuna
31:07
45
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
31:50
46
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
31:52
47
Wim Charité
Rijswijk
32:16
48
Wim Zondag
Den Haag
32:41
49
Albert Kerklaan
De Koplopers
34:03
50
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
34:18
51
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
34:55
52
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
35:13
53
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
35:58
54
Dirk Pakker
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:52
55
Cor v Wingerden
Maassluis
42:53
56
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
44:08
57
John van Heijningen
's Gravenzand
49:12
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne de Jong
44:04
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
46:04
3
Caressa van den Bogert
Den Haag
46:13
4
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
54:20
5
Claudia Dijkstra
Waterweg
59:18
6
Eveline van Zanten
Waterweg
1:01:44
7
Marjorie de Heer
Waterweg
1:02:08
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
37:36
2
Bas Meeuwissen
Delft
38:54
3
Dave van der Heijden
Delft
40:47
4
Ed Janssen
Nootdorp
43:14
5
Pascal Hooymans
Nootdorp
43:15
6
Paul Dekkers
44:03
7
René Ambrus
Den Haag
44:10
8
Edward Boele
Rotterdam
44:42
9
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
44:45
10
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
45:51
11
Mark Chadwick
Delft
46:07
12
Guido Breedveld
Den Haag
47:14
13
Mike de Kievit
Rijswijk
48:40
14
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
48:45
15
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
49:46
16
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
49:52
17
Maarten Kruize
Bergschenhoek
50:39
18
Rens Veerman
Sparta
51:08
19
P.T. Halma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:15
20
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
51:32
21
Martien de Koning
Delft
52:44
22
Bernhard Groot
De Koplopers
53:03
23
Jeroen Baars
Delft
53:07
24
Remco Vogel
Den Haag
53:26
25
Dennis Schouten
Den Hoorn
54:16
26
Hans Suiker
Den Hoorn
54:18
27
Ruud Hageman
Rotterdam
54:21
28
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
54:32
29
Thomas Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
55:05
30
Theo Aanen
De Koplopers
55:15
31
Bas van der Es
Schipluiden
55:22
32
Pieter Breedveld
Delft
56:00
33
Ronald de Blok
PAC
56:37
34
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
57:11
35
Jan vd Wal
Delft
58:58
36
Simon de Blok
PAC
1:01:42
37
M v Veen
Krimpen a/d Lek
1:02:03
38
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:14:09
39
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:15:32
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
1:19:41
2
Rosette Verkaart
Vlissingen
1:22:49
3
Wilke van der Valk
Delft
1:27:25
4
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
1:28:01
5
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
1:30:54
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René de Lange
De Koplopers
56:07
2
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
59:01
3
Teun Veger
De Koplopers
59:03
4
Ali Valkili
De Koplopers
1:00:07
5
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
1:09:53
6
Marco Olivier
Vlissingen
1:10:46
7
Henk Mooldijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:18
8
Gertjan van Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
1:14:23
9
Iwam Meynaar
Delft
1:14:46
10
Hidde Keizers
Delft
1:19:43
11
Huub Keizers
Delft
1:20:00
12
Roberto Nicolettie
Schiedam
1:20:25
13
Jeroen Kerpel
Wemeldinge
1:20:45
14
Chris Dijkstra
Waterweg
1:27:26
15
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:28:03
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2020 17:47