Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 12 januari 2020

JPUPD, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Juffer
AV Zeewolde
5:20
2
Vigo van Elsland
Zeewolde
6:07
3
Gijs Smulders
Zeewolde
9:27
MPUPC, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty Perez Koren
Zeewolde
6:39
2
Myrthe Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:43
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:12
2
Floris Smulders
AV Zeewolde
4:19
3
Daniel Verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:40
4
Boaz Bosveld
AV Zeewolde
5:18
5
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
5:28
6
Tim de Groot
AV Zeewolde
5:42
7
Sallah ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
6:21
MPUPB, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Steffen
Zeewolde
5:05
2
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:09
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wicher Room
4:33
2
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
5:52
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Lantink
PEC 1910
4:37
2
Roos Liefhebber
AV Zeewolde
4:39
3
Zo Perez Koren
Zeewolde
4:58
4
Esmee Juffer
Zeewolde
5:46
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:15
2
Damian Verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:17
3
Warner Schulz
4:32
4
Jayden Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
5:06
5
Anouar Ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
5:19
G1KM, 1 KM: 2009-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Eveleens
AV Zeewolde
5:31
2
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
7:44
3
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
8:34
4
Kim Fijma
AV Zeewolde
10:24
5
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
10:30
MJUND, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Schulz
12:37
JJUND, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van der Meer
ARC
11:19
2
Daan Keijzer
Zeewolde
15:17
JJUNC, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
10:26
2
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
12:35
3
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
14:57
G2.5K, 2.5KM:2005-2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
15:29
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Hartendorp
Zeewolde
25:23
2
Claudia Huijskes
Zwolle
28:34
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars voskuilen
Altis
17:50
2
Edo van de Burgwal
Altis
18:02
3
Matthijs van Goor
Pijnenburg
18:06
4
Tim vd Kuijl
AV Zeewolde
20:45
5
Tygo van der Vlugt
29:58
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Roosien
25:35
2
Jenny welbergen
Zeewolde
25:36
3
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:35
4
Annemieke Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
30:53
M35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:27
2
Kelly Bouman
20:27
3
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
22:57
4
JD Westmaas
23:07
5
Erik Verstraelen
29:57
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Westra
Athlos
31:21
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soerd Veenma
Altis
17:45
2
Mark van Tol
Zuidwal
21:16
3
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
21:52
4
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
25:21
5
Gunter Schulz
26:13
6
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
27:19
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
24:39
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan tichelaar
avVN
19:34
2
Ludger Stuijt
19:35
3
Lon van Dongen
Zeewolde
21:31
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:09
5
Jacques Lezer
Dolichos
27:17
6
Maks de Dreu
Zeewolde
28:58
7
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
31:18
8
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
31:22
9
John de Vries
Baarn
37:49
V35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mandy Koren
Zeewolde
57:34
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Knoop
38:14
2
Derrek Heuveling
Zuidwal
38:46
3
Jan Thijs Jager
AV Zeewolde
45:44
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Veenstra
Triathlon
50:53
2
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
51:26
3
Angelina Kuijpers
Triathlon
1:00:47
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
42:02
2
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
42:28
3
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
42:43
4
Sander Hoogendoorn
43:08
5
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
43:44
6
Erik Anbeek
43:44
7
Bert de Nooij
56:38
8
Rik van der Vlugt
Zeewolde
1:01:20
V55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Berkel
AV Zeewolde
50:30
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derek Farr
AV Zeewolde
43:25
2
Jan Tichelaar
Nijkerk Gld
43:40
3
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
45:03
4
Ton Reuser
46:21
5
Hein smelt
AV Zeewolde
46:30
6
Kees Rijsdijk
47:42
7
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
47:42
8
Ruud de Nijs
AV Zeewolde
49:10
9
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
49:11
10
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
50:12
11
Johan Baauw
Zeewolde
54:01
12
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
54:51
13
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
56:37
14
Erik Jansen
AV Zeewolde
57:53
15
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
58:35
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2020 19:52