Uitslagenlijst Be Quickloop

Dokkum - Zaterdag 11 januari 2020

MAN, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Louwsma
Dokkum
4:19
2
Robert Groen
Dokkum
4:21
3
Kristian Van Weenen
Dokkum
4:40
4
Senna Louwsma
Dokkum
4:54
5
Erwin de Jong
Dokkum
4:55
6
Ivar Wiersma
Dokkum
5:25
7
Lars Seijsenar
Heerenveen
5:39
VROUW, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizzy Elise Brouwer
Nes - Ameland
4:34
2
Mirthe Bijwaard
Dokkum
4:52
3
Anna Smits
Berlikum
4:58
4
Sanne de Jong
Dokkum
5:07
5
Fiene de Jong
Dokkum
6:15
MAN, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacon van der Galien
Dokkum
19:42
2
Pieter Prins
Friesland
20:39
3
Anton Wiersma
Hallum
21:15
4
Allard Sym Sprenger
Harlingen
21:20
5
Kok van der Veen
Dokkum
21:26
6
Bauke Tuinstra
Friesland
21:43
7
Lammert van der Veen
Hemrik
21:56
8
Roy Nienhuis
Dokkum
23:24
9
Jeroen van Dijk
Dokkum
23:40
10
Cor Bosgraaf
Walterswald
23:45
11
Jappie Sonnema
Dokkum
24:08
12
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
26:28
13
Vincent Zijlstra
Dokkum
26:29
14
Herman Rotteveel
Gorredijk
26:33
15
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
26:48
16
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
28:02
17
Kristiaan Miedema
Holwerd
28:23
18
Hans Albers
Leeuwarden
28:23
19
Martijn Troostheide
Dokkum
28:54
20
Poul Brouwer
Dokkum
29:01
21
Milan Louwsma
Dokkum
29:27
22
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
30:49
23
Cor Bruining
Dokkum
30:57
24
Marne van der Kooi
Burgum
31:37
25
Adrie van Dijk
Dokkum
31:41
26
Wilbert Wensink
Dokkum
31:48
27
Jan klaas de Graaf
Dokkum
33:07
28
Riemer Zijlstra
Dokkum
33:55
29
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
34:25
30
Marco Eikkorn
Dokkum
34:42
31
Otto de Boer
Friesland
34:53
32
Willem Huizenga
Hallum
35:02
33
Imam Nasima
Burgum
35:23
34
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
35:55
35
Gosse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
36:59
36
Lubbert KLoosterman
De Westereen
37:13
37
Theo Runia
Friesland
37:13
38
Piet Klaas Vrieswijk
Dokkum
37:55
39
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
41:18
40
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
41:18
41
Klaas Duits
Friesland
43:36
VROUW, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Brouwer
Nes - Ameland
25:22
2
Ineke Wijbenga
Dokkum
26:56
3
Trienke Zijlstra
Burdaard
27:24
4
Marijke Bijker
Burdraard
27:35
5
Tiny Wouda
Friesland
29:41
6
Sjoukje Huizenga
Damwald
31:31
7
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
31:37
8
Ingrid Lapar
Dokkum
31:41
9
Baukje de Vries
Dokkum
32:08
10
Marjan Wiersma
Dokkum
32:18
11
Jildou Bijwaard
Dokkum
32:18
12
Jellie Hiemstra
Bornwird
33:45
13
Jeldau Terpstra
Stiens
34:16
14
Leonie Terpstra
Friesland
34:33
15
Marijke Hellinga
Burgum
34:53
16
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
34:57
17
Gretha van der Meulen
Burgum
35:20
18
Ineke Tiekstra
Burgum
36:59
19
Annewieke Smit
Dokkum
38:17
20
Tineke Woudwijk
Burgum
38:52
21
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
39:40
22
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
41:18
23
Nelie Keekstra
Dokkum
41:18
24
Trix Wijbenga
Hantumhuizen
41:18
25
Hester Jepkema
Burgum
41:18
26
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
41:18
27
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
41:18
28
Petra Pekel
Burgum
42:22
29
Jeltsje Dotinga
Dokkum
44:29
30
Nijnke Klaassens
Westergeast
44:29
31
Aafje Dotinga
Dokkum
44:29
MAN, 10.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marten Jan Ernst
Friesland
36:43
2
Frits de Jager
Dokkum
41:18
3
Rintje Zijlstra
Berlikum
42:25
4
Hylke Dorhout
Rinsumageest
44:31
5
Mindert Kamstra
Munein
45:42
6
Jesse Nutma
Dokkum
45:43
7
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
47:00
8
Jildert Jongstra
Dokkum
47:56
9
Freerk Wouda
Dokkum
47:56
10
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
48:06
11
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
48:35
12
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
48:40
13
Jan Castelein
De Westereen
48:42
14
Romke Krol
Dokkum
49:19
15
Marcel Storma
Dokkum
49:19
16
Gert Jan Nienhuis
Dokkum
49:31
17
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
49:35
18
Durk Polet
Burgum
50:25
19
Johannes Bloem
Dokkum
50:31
20
Bauke Wijbenga
Damwald
50:52
21
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
51:03
22
Jelmer Mullender
Dokkum
51:04
23
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
51:08
24
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
51:40
25
Julius Kuipers
Twijzelerheide
52:07
26
Sjoek Nutma
Dokkum
52:18
27
Mark Wijnsma
EE
52:20
28
Jappie Bijlstra
Dokkum
52:32
29
Karel Hellinga
Dokkum
53:07
30
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
54:29
31
Nanne de Vries
Dokkum
54:31
32
Jakob Smit
Burdaard
54:56
33
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
55:23
34
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
55:32
35
Edwin Dijkstra
Dokkum
55:41
36
Henk Klip
Ballum
56:09
37
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
56:18
38
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
56:21
39
Sybrand Brouwer
Ballum
56:22
40
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
56:26
41
Dave van Marien
Niawier
57:56
42
Rients Terpstra
Hallum
57:58
43
Andries Schaafsma
Twijzelerheide
1:00:25
44
Johan Kardol
Dokkum
1:01:14
45
Anne-Gerrit Postma
Paesens
1:01:49
46
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
1:01:49
47
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1:02:01
48
Waalke Smit
Dokkum
1:02:25
49
Wessel Bouman
Dokkum
1:02:25
50
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:02:54
51
Jelte de Jager
Dokkum
1:06:38
52
Ype Koldijk
Dokkum
1:06:47
53
Niek van der Molen
Leeuwarden
1:06:50
54
Klaas van der Kooij
Friesland
1:06:50
55
Harm Klomp
Dokkum
1:06:50
56
Jan Wiersema
Dokkum
1:06:50
57
Jaap Visser
Damwoude
1:06:50
58
Jilles Bijlstra
Dokkum
1:06:50
59
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:06:50
60
Roelof Elzinga
Friesland
1:06:50
61
Willem Bodde
Dokkum
1:06:50
62
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwoude
1:06:50
63
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
1:06:50
64
Pieter Visser
Dokkum
1:06:50
65
Jacob Feenstra
Dokkum
1:06:50
66
Piet Zijlstra
Bornwird
1:06:50
67
Andries Damstra
Raard
1:06:50
68
Gerard Dam
Dokkum
1:06:50
69
Jilles Visser
Dokkum
1:06:50
70
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Dokkum
1:06:50
71
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
1:06:50
72
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:10:01
73
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:12:55
74
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:12:55
75
Theo Beeksma
Dokkum
1:13:23
VROUW, 10.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jantien Hoekstra
Berlikum
48:09
2
Sonja Grit
Jannum
48:44
3
Mirjam Vrieling
Oudwoude
50:53
4
Ria Lok
Damwald
50:53
5
Jantina Jager
Damwald
55:18
6
Anette Klaver
Dokkum
55:45
7
Lieke Wouda
Dokkum
56:12
8
Sandra Klaver
Kollum
57:54
9
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
58:33
10
Klaske de Haan
EE
59:00
11
Afie Schilstra
Dokkum
1:00:22
12
Ingrid Koldijk
Dokkum
1:01:18
13
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:02:01
14
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
1:06:50
15
Gelske Jager
Dokkum
1:06:50
16
Tricia van der Velde
Dokkum
1:06:50
17
Ilse Seijsenar
Heerenveen
1:06:50
18
Femke de Groot
Waaxens
1:06:50
19
Lijsberth Rubingh
Blije
1:06:50
20
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:10:01
21
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:12:55
22
Marianne Folbert - van der Heijden
Ternaard
1:19:36
MAN, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:03:04
2
Albert de Bakker
Nuis
1:03:32
3
Jan van der Meulen
Rinsumageast
1:06:13
4
Harry Wiersma
Friesland
1:07:49
5
Pieter de Jong
Marrum
1:08:07
6
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
1:09:05
7
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:09:45
8
Douwe Schaafsma
Damwald
1:10:38
9
Vincent Sraihli
Groningen
1:10:48
10
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1:12:26
11
Jonathan Elsinga
Apeldoorn
1:12:35
12
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
1:13:40
13
Joris Popken
Stiens
1:15:34
14
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:15:52
15
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
1:15:56
16
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
1:16:13
17
Marten Hellinga
Burgum
1:17:46
18
Ewoud Nutma
Dokkum
1:18:08
19
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:18:17
20
Theo Terpstra
Stiens
1:18:21
21
Jurjen van der Kooi
Ferwerd
1:19:28
22
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:22:10
23
Wouter Hoogland
Dokkum
1:22:40
24
Sjouke Elsinga
Norg
1:23:47
25
Jeroen Visser
Damwoude
1:24:08
26
Geek Bleeksma
Friesland
1:25:01
27
Peter Visser
Friesland
1:25:18
28
Jelle Nutma
Buitenpost
1:25:58
29
Marios Siapalis
Amsterdam
1:26:17
30
Broer Sijtsma
Friesland
1:26:22
31
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
1:27:03
32
Sebastiaan Spanjer
Dokkum
1:27:52
33
Yde Haarsma
Friesland
1:28:28
34
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
1:29:24
35
Sytze Hellema
Dokkum
1:32:48
36
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:33:29
37
Frans Nicolai
Dokkum
1:33:29
38
Tjeerd Jongsma
Oranjewoud
1:33:51
39
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:35:01
40
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:36:30
41
Hayco Elsinga
Leek
1:37:10
VROUW, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Houtsma
Friesland
1:20:32
2
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
1:23:55
3
Corine Visser
Friesland
1:24:35
4
Agnes Miedema
Dokkum
1:37:36
Valk Event Productions
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2020 12:29