Uitslagenlijst AVR 4e runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 11 januari 2020

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
8:10
2
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:22
3
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
9:52
4
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
10:07
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:30
2
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
8:36
3
Louise Peereboom
Rijnsoever
10:09
4
Renee Hoek
Rijnsoever
10:35
5
Judith Wouda
Rijnsoever
11:12
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van der Wiel
21:50
2
Julian van der Plas
Rijnsoever
22:33
3
Stefan Hoek
Rijnsoever
22:42
4
Bram de Gelder
23:58
5
Bart Krijgsman
Rijnsoever
27:33
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
18:22
2
robin verloop
Rijnsoever
19:14
3
Jan-Willem de Mol
Rijnsoever
19:24
4
Rens van der Burg
Rijnsoever
19:31
5
Cornelis Kuijt
20:43
6
Stefan Verdoes
Rijnsoever
21:43
7
Daniel Hake
Leiden Atletiek
22:11
8
Jako Mooy
22:39
9
Jeroen Hoek
23:45
10
Hans van der Burg
23:54
11
Joop Oudes
26:19
12
Markus de Mooij
26:42
13
Johan van der Boon
Rijnsoever
27:54
14
Jan Louis van de Oever
28:51
15
Rob van Duijvenbode
Rijnsoever
31:33
16
Robert Sickmann
32:09
17
Chris Knook
32:23
18
Wim van der Plas
33:10
19
Frits Krommenhoek
36:32
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
22:59
2
Martine Mulder
24:25
3
Sandra Schaap
25:59
4
Laura Vogelaar
Rijnsoever
26:10
5
Marielle Krayenoord
Rijnsoever
31:33
6
Holly Krijgsman
34:00
7
Annemiek Haasnoot
Rijnsoever
36:00
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonard Hoogendijk
39:27
2
Aron van Duijvenboden
39:40
3
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:08
4
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
40:45
5
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
41:27
6
Maarten Plug
42:07
7
Bas Koning
43:44
8
Dick Wagter
43:46
9
Arie
44:31
10
Mark Schaddee van Dooren
45:29
11
Winfred Peereboom
Rijnsoever
46:31
12
Thomas van Duijn
46:41
13
Patrick Karregat
Rijnsoever
46:55
14
Huug van Duijn
Rijnsoever
47:53
15
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
48:15
16
Matthijs van Tuijl
49:05
17
Gertjan de Jager
Rijnsoever
50:26
18
Michel van den Brink
51:08
19
Wim Vollenberg
VanDrielRunners
52:03
20
Maurice Pietersson
VanDrielRunners
52:04
21
Arie P
52:17
22
Ben van Driel
53:04
23
Rene Koot
53:37
24
Maarten van Harten
Rijnsoever
58:36
25
Mart van der Voort
59:28
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
44:33
2
Marieke Keyzer
49:19
3
Claudia van den Oever
51:14
4
Liesbeth van Duijn
51:18
5
Alice van Duijn
53:17
6
Vanessa Verloop
Rijnsoever
53:31
7
Jolanda Postma
Rijnsoever
53:44
8
Wendy de Vreugd
Rijnsoever
55:06
9
Daisy Belt
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
55:32
10
Netty van den Oever
Rijnsoever
55:33
11
Jeannette Portillo
Rijnsoever
56:06
12
Jenny Kuyt
Rijnsoever
56:26
13
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
1:00:51
14
Marjorie de Heer
Waterweg
1:05:00
15
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
1:05:00
16
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:05:00
17
Catrien Vollenberg
VanDrielRunners
1:06:42
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2020 15:37